25.08.2023
19:00
|
Wer. Bremen:FSV Mainz 05 |
3:0
|
26.08.2023
19:00
|
Grünwettersb. :TTC Fulda-Maberzell |
3:0
|
27.08.2023
13:02
|
Bergneustadt:Saarbrücken |
0:3
|
27.08.2023
16:00
|
Borussia Düsseldorf:Ochsenhausen |
3:1
|
28.08.2023
19:00
|
Bad Königshofen:TTC Grenzau |
0:3
|
29.08.2023
19:00
|
TTC Fulda-Maberzell:Wer. Bremen |
0:3
|
01.09.2023
19:00
|
Saarbrücken:Grünwettersb. |
3:0
|
02.09.2023
19:00
|
FSV Mainz 05 :Bad Königshofen |
0:3
|
03.09.2023
16:00
|
TTC Grenzau:Borussia Düsseldorf |
0:3
|
04.09.2023
19:00
|
Mühlhausen:Ochsenhausen |
3:1
|
06.09.2023
19:00
|
Mühlhausen:TTC Fulda-Maberzell |
3:1
|
06.09.2023
19:00
|
Bergneustadt:TTC Grenzau |
3:0
|
06.09.2023
19:00
|
Borussia Düsseldorf:Wer. Bremen |
3:2
|
07.09.2023
19:00
|
Bad Königshofen:Saarbrücken |
1:3
|
07.09.2023
19:00
|
Ochsenhausen:FSV Mainz 05 |
3:1
|
19.09.2023
19:00
|
Wer. Bremen:Ochsenhausen |
0:3
|
22.09.2023
19:00
|
Grünwettersb. :Mühlhausen |
3:0
|
23.09.2023
19:00
|
Bad Königshofen:Borussia Düsseldorf |
0:3
|
24.09.2023
16:00
|
FSV Mainz 05 :Bergneustadt |
3:2
|
25.09.2023
19:00
|
TTC Grenzau:Saarbrücken |
1:3
|
29.09.2023
19:00
|
Ochsenhausen:Grünwettersb. |
3:1
|
30.09.2023
19:00
|
Borussia Düsseldorf:Bergneustadt |
3:0
|
01.10.2023
16:00
|
Saarbrücken:Mühlhausen |
3:1
|
02.10.2023
19:00
|
FSV Mainz 05 :TTC Grenzau |
0:3
|
04.10.2023
19:00
|
TTC Fulda-Maberzell:Bad Königshofen |
2:3
|
06.10.2023
19:00
|
Grünwettersb. :FSV Mainz 05 |
3:2
|
07.10.2023
19:01
|
Bergneustadt:TTC Fulda-Maberzell |
3:1
|
08.10.2023
13:00
|
Bad Königshofen:Ochsenhausen |
3:1
|
08.10.2023
16:00
|
Mühlhausen:Borussia Düsseldorf |
1:3
|
09.10.2023
19:00
|
TTC Grenzau:Wer. Bremen |
2:3
|
13.10.2023
19:00
|
TTC Fulda-Maberzell:TTC Grenzau |
2:3
|
14.10.2023
19:00
|
Wer. Bremen:Bad Königshofen |
3:0
|
15.10.2023
13:00
|
FSV Mainz 05 :Mühlhausen |
1:3
|
15.10.2023
16:24
|
Bergneustadt:Grünwettersb. |
2:3
|
16.10.2023
19:00
|
Saarbrücken:Ochsenhausen |
3:1
|
23.11.2023
19:00
|
Borussia Düsseldorf:Grünwettersb. |
3:2
|
24.11.2023
19:00
|
Ochsenhausen:TTC Grenzau |
3:0
|
25.11.2023
19:00
|
Bad Königshofen:Bergneustadt |
3:2
|
26.11.2023
16:00
|
Mühlhausen:Wer. Bremen |
3:1
|
27.11.2023
19:00
|
TTC Fulda-Maberzell:Saarbrücken |
1:3
|
03.12.2023
16:00
|
Borussia Düsseldorf:TTC Fulda-Maberzell |
3:2
|
08.12.2023
19:00
|
Saarbrücken:FSV Mainz 05 |
3:2
|
11.12.2023
20:00
|
Bergneustadt:Ochsenhausen |
3:2
|
15.12.2023
19:00
|
Grünwettersb. :Bad Königshofen |
1:3
|
16.12.2023
19:00
|
TTC Grenzau:Mühlhausen |
0:3
|
16.12.2023
19:02
|
Ochsenhausen:TTC Fulda-Maberzell |
3:0
|
17.12.2023
13:00
|
FSV Mainz 05 :Borussia Düsseldorf |
1:3
|
17.12.2023
16:00
|
Wer. Bremen:Saarbrücken |
3:1
|
18.12.2023
19:00
|
Bergneustadt:Mühlhausen |
3:0
|
19.12.2023
19:00
|
Grünwettersb. :Wer. Bremen |
0:3
|
21.12.2023
19:00
|
TTC Grenzau:Grünwettersb. |
3:1
|
21.12.2023
19:00
|
TTC Fulda-Maberzell:FSV Mainz 05 |
3:1
|
21.12.2023
19:00
|
Mühlhausen:Bad Königshofen |
3:1
|
22.12.2023
19:00
|
Wer. Bremen:Bergneustadt |
0:3
|
27.12.2023
19:00
|
Borussia Düsseldorf:Saarbrücken |
2:3
|
04.01.2024
19:00
|
Grünwettersb. :TTC Grenzau |
2:3
|
05.01.2024
19:00
|
TTC Fulda-Maberzell:Bergneustadt |
3:1
|
05.01.2024
19:00
|
Bad Königshofen:Wer. Bremen |
3:0
|
12.01.2024
19:00
|
Ochsenhausen:Mühlhausen |
3:1
|
13.01.2024
19:00
|
FSV Mainz 05 :Saarbrücken |
3:1
|
25.01.2024
19:00
|
Mühlhausen:Bergneustadt |
0:3
|
27.01.2024
19:00
|
Bad Königshofen:Grünwettersb. |
3:1
|
28.01.2024
13:00
|
TTC Fulda-Maberzell:Borussia Düsseldorf |
3:1
|
28.01.2024
16:00
|
FSV Mainz 05 :Ochsenhausen |
3:2
|
31.01.2024
19:00
|
Wer. Bremen:TTC Grenzau |
1:3
|
02.02.2024
19:00
|
Saarbrücken:TTC Fulda-Maberzell |
3:0
|
03.02.2024
19:00
|
Ochsenhausen:Bad Königshofen |
2:3
|
04.02.2024
13:00
|
Bergneustadt:Borussia Düsseldorf |
3:2
|
04.02.2024
16:00
|
TTC Grenzau:FSV Mainz 05 |
3:2
|
05.02.2024
19:00
|
Wer. Bremen:Mühlhausen |
2:3
|
09.02.2024
19:00
|
Saarbrücken:Bad Königshofen |
3:0
|
09.02.2024
19:00
|
Borussia Düsseldorf:Mühlhausen |
3:0
|
10.02.2024
19:00
|
Grünwettersb. :Bergneustadt |
3:2
|
10.02.2024
19:00
|
FSV Mainz 05 :TTC Fulda-Maberzell |
3:2
|
11.02.2024
13:00
|
Ochsenhausen:Wer. Bremen |
1:3
|
27.02.2024
19:00
|
TTC Grenzau:Ochsenhausen |
1:3
|
28.02.2024
19:00
|
Mühlhausen:Saarbrücken |
1:3
|
28.02.2024
19:00
|
TTC Fulda-Maberzell:Grünwettersb. |
3:2
|
29.02.2024
19:00
|
Wer. Bremen:Borussia Düsseldorf |
0:3
|
29.02.2024
19:05
|
Bergneustadt:Bad Königshofen |
0:3
|
01.03.2024
19:00
|
Ochsenhausen:Saarbrücken |
0:3
|
02.03.2024
19:00
|
FSV Mainz 05 :Wer. Bremen |
2:3
|
02.03.2024
19:00
|
Mühlhausen:TTC Grenzau |
1:3
|
03.03.2024
13:00
|
Bad Königshofen:TTC Fulda-Maberzell |
1:3
|
03.03.2024
16:00
|
Grünwettersb. :Borussia Düsseldorf |
3:0
|
04.03.2024
19:00
|
Saarbrücken:Bergneustadt |
3:0
|
17.03.2024
13:00
|
TTC Grenzau:TTC Fulda-Maberzell |
0:3
|
17.03.2024
16:00
|
Borussia Düsseldorf:Bad Königshofen |
2:3
|
17.03.2024
16:01
|
Mühlhausen:Grünwettersb. |
3:2
|
18.03.2024
19:00
|
Bergneustadt:FSV Mainz 05 |
3:0
|
19.03.2024
19:00
|
Saarbrücken:Wer. Bremen |
3:1
|
20.03.2024
19:00
|
Borussia Düsseldorf:FSV Mainz 05 |
3:0
|
25.03.2024
19:00
|
TTC Grenzau:Bad Königshofen |
2:3
|
04.04.2024
19:00
|
Ochsenhausen:Borussia Düsseldorf |
2:3
|
07.04.2024
16:00
|
Grünwettersb. :Ochsenhausen |
3:1
|
09.04.2024
19:00
|
Wer. Bremen:TTC Fulda-Maberzell |
3:2
|
15.04.2024
19:00
|
Saarbrücken:TTC Grenzau |
3:0
|
19.04.2024
19:00
|
Mühlhausen:FSV Mainz 05 |
3:2
|
20.04.2024
17:00
|
Bad Königshofen:Mühlhausen |
1:3
|
21.04.2024
15:00
|
TTC Grenzau:Bergneustadt |
0:3
|
21.04.2024
16:00
|
Wer. Bremen:Grünwettersb. |
3:1
|
22.04.2024
19:00
|
TTC Fulda-Maberzell:Ochsenhausen |
2:3
|
24.04.2024
19:00
|
Bergneustadt:Wer. Bremen |
-:- |
25.04.2024
19:00
|
FSV Mainz 05 :Grünwettersb. |
-:- |
26.04.2024
19:00
|
Saarbrücken:Borussia Düsseldorf |
-:- |
28.04.2024
16:00
|
Grünwettersb. :Saarbrücken |
-:- |
28.04.2024
16:00
|
TTC Fulda-Maberzell:Mühlhausen |
-:- |
28.04.2024
16:00
|
Ochsenhausen:Bergneustadt |
-:- |
28.04.2024
16:00
|
Borussia Düsseldorf:TTC Grenzau |
-:- |
28.04.2024
16:00
|
Bad Königshofen:FSV Mainz 05 |
-:- |