Alle Spiele SG Niedersh./Obersh.

ST Datum/Zeit Heim/Gast Erg
1 04.08.2019 15:00 RW Hadamar II:Niedersh. /Obersh. 9:0
2 07.08.2019 19:30 Niedersh. /Obersh. :SV Wiesbaden 6:1
3 11.08.2019 15:00 Niedersh. /Obersh. :Unterliederb. 0:1
4 18.08.2019 15:00 Eddersheim II:Niedersh. /Obersh. 7:1
5 25.08.2019 15:00 Niedersh. /Obersh. :Niedernhausen 1:4
6 28.08.2019 19:30 SV Wiesbaden:Niedersh. /Obersh. 4:1
7 01.09.2019 13:30 WI-Bierstadt:Niedersh. /Obersh. 5:1
8 08.09.2019 15:00 Niedersh. /Obersh. :Wörsdorf 1:4
9 15.09.2019 15:00 FSV Hellas Schierstein:Niedersh. /Obersh. 6:0
10 21.09.2019 17:00 Niedersh. /Obersh. :Niederhöchst. 1:2
11 29.09.2019 15:00 RSV Würges:Niedersh. /Obersh. 4:2
12 03.10.2019 15:00 SG Walluf:Niedersh. /Obersh. 10:1
13 06.10.2019 15:00 Niedersh. /Obersh. :FC Dorndorf 2:4
14 13.10.2019 15:00 Niedersh. /Obersh. :SV Hallgarten 2:1
15 20.10.2019 15:00 Oberliederb. :Niedersh. /Obersh. 6:1
16 27.10.2019 15:00 Niedersh. /Obersh. :SG 01 Hoechst 2:4
17 03.11.2019 15:00 Germ. Okriftel:Niedersh. /Obersh. 5:1
19 17.11.2019 15:00 Niedersh. /Obersh. :RW Hadamar II 1:5
20 24.11.2019 15:30 Unterliederb. :Niedersh. /Obersh. 3:0
21 01.12.2019 14:00 Niedersh. /Obersh. :Eddersheim II 0:2
22 01.03.2020 15:00 Niedersh. /Obersh. :SG Walluf -:- (abgesagt)
23 08.03.2020 15:00 Niedernhausen:Niedersh. /Obersh. 4:1
24 15.03.2020 15:00 Niedersh. /Obersh. :WI-Bierstadt -:- (abgesagt)
25 22.03.2020 15:00 Wörsdorf:Niedersh. /Obersh. -:- (abgesagt)
26 29.03.2020 15:00 Niedersh. /Obersh. :FSV Hellas Schierstein -:- (abgesagt)
27 05.04.2020 15:00 Niederhöchst. :Niedersh. /Obersh. -:- (abgesagt)
28 19.04.2020 15:00 Niedersh. /Obersh. :RSV Würges -:- (abgesagt)
29 26.04.2020 15:15 FC Dorndorf:Niedersh. /Obersh. -:- (abgesagt)
30 03.05.2020 15:00 SV Hallgarten:Niedersh. /Obersh. -:- (abgesagt)
31 09.05.2020 15:00 Niedersh. /Obersh. :Oberliederb. -:- (abgesagt)
32 17.05.2020 15:00 SG 01 Hoechst:Niedersh. /Obersh. -:- (abgesagt)
33 24.05.2020 15:00 Niedersh. /Obersh. :Germ. Okriftel -:- (abgesagt)
  • Erg = Ergebnis
  • ST = Spieltag