Alle Spiele SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz

ST Datum/Zeit Heim/Gast Erg
1 06.09.2020 15:00 FC Eddersheim:Fulda-Lehnerz 0:2
2 12.09.2020 15:00 Fulda-Lehnerz:Waldgirmes 3:0
3 16.09.2020 19:00 SV Steinbach:Fulda-Lehnerz 0:1
4 19.09.2020 15:00 Dietkirchen:Fulda-Lehnerz 2:0
5 23.09.2020 20:00 Fulda-Lehnerz:Hes. Dreieich 3:1
6 26.09.2020 15:00 Fulda-Lehnerz:VfB Ginsheim 1:0
7 03.10.2020 15:00 FC Erlensee:Fulda-Lehnerz 1:5
8 07.10.2020 19:00 KSV Baunatal:Fulda-Lehnerz 1:2
9 10.10.2020 15:00 Fulda-Lehnerz:1. Hanauer FC 2:1
10 17.10.2020 15:00 Hünfelder SV:Fulda-Lehnerz 0:5
11 21.10.2020 19:00 Fulda-Lehnerz:Bu. Flieden 3:0
12 24.10.2020 15:00 Fulda-Lehnerz:SV Neuhof -:-
13 31.10.2020 15:00 FV Bad Vilbel:Fulda-Lehnerz -:-
14 07.11.2020 15:00 Fulda-Lehnerz:RW Walldorf -:-
15 15.11.2020 15:00 Türk Gücü FB:Fulda-Lehnerz -:-
16 21.11.2020 15:00 Fulda-Lehnerz:FSV Fernwald -:-
17 28.11.2020 14:30 RW Hadamar:Fulda-Lehnerz -:-
18 05.12.2020 15:00 Fulda-Lehnerz:SV Zeilsheim -:-
19 12.12.2020 14:00 Vik. Griesheim:Fulda-Lehnerz -:-
20 20.02.2021 14:30 Fulda-Lehnerz:KSV Baunatal -:-
21 28.02.2021 14:30 Bu. Flieden:Fulda-Lehnerz -:-
22 06.03.2021 15:00 Fulda-Lehnerz:FC Eddersheim -:-
23 13.03.2021 15:00 Waldgirmes:Fulda-Lehnerz -:-
24 20.03.2021 15:00 Fulda-Lehnerz:Dietkirchen -:-
25 28.03.2021 15:00 VfB Ginsheim:Fulda-Lehnerz -:-
26 05.04.2021 15:00 Fulda-Lehnerz:FC Erlensee -:-
27 11.04.2021 15:00 1. Hanauer FC:Fulda-Lehnerz -:-
28 17.04.2021 15:00 Fulda-Lehnerz:Hünfelder SV -:-
29 25.04.2021 15:00 SV Neuhof:Fulda-Lehnerz -:-
30 01.05.2021 15:00 Fulda-Lehnerz:FV Bad Vilbel -:-
31 09.05.2021 15:00 RW Walldorf:Fulda-Lehnerz -:-
32 13.05.2021 15:00 Fulda-Lehnerz:SV Steinbach -:-
33 15.05.2021 15:00 Fulda-Lehnerz:Türk Gücü FB -:-
34 22.05.2021 15:00 FSV Fernwald:Fulda-Lehnerz -:-
35 29.05.2021 15:00 Fulda-Lehnerz:RW Hadamar -:-
36 03.06.2021 15:00 Hes. Dreieich:Fulda-Lehnerz -:-
37 06.06.2021 15:00 SV Zeilsheim:Fulda-Lehnerz -:-
38 12.06.2021 15:00 Fulda-Lehnerz:Vik. Griesheim -:-
  • Erg = Ergebnis
  • ST = Spieltag