Wählen Sie Sportart, Liga und Spieltag

Spielplan

Datum/Zeit Heim/Gast Erg
10.04.2022 15:30 Philippsthal:SG Friedewald/Ausbach 2:2
10.04.2022 15:30 M/Meckl/Reilos:SV Steinbach II 4:0
10.04.2022 15:30 SG Haunetal:Gudegr/Konnef 3:2
22.04.2022 19:00 SG Wildeck:Heineb/Osterb 2:0
24.04.2022 15:30 Philippsthal:M/Meckl/Reilos 1:5
24.04.2022 15:30 Heineb/Osterb:SV Steinbach II 2:2
24.04.2022 15:30 SG Haunetal:SG Friedewald/Ausbach 1:1
24.04.2022 15:30 Gudegr/Konnef:SG Wildeck 0:0
29.04.2022 19:00 SG Wildeck:M/Meckl/Reilos 1:2
30.04.2022 16:00 SV Steinbach II:Gudegr/Konnef 2:6
30.04.2022 16:00 SG Friedewald/Ausbach:Heineb/Osterb 3:0
30.04.2022 16:00 SG Haunetal:Philippsthal 2:0
08.05.2022 12:30 SV Steinbach II:Philippsthal 2:1
08.05.2022 15:30 M/Meckl/Reilos:SG Haunetal 3:1
08.05.2022 15:30 Gudegr/Konnef:Heineb/Osterb 4:0
08.05.2022 16:30 SG Wildeck:SG Friedewald/Ausbach 2:1
15.05.2022 15:30 Philippsthal:SG Wildeck 0:2
15.05.2022 15:30 Heineb/Osterb:M/Meckl/Reilos 0:2
15.05.2022 15:30 SV Steinbach II:SG Haunetal 1:0
15.05.2022 15:30 Gudegr/Konnef:SG Friedewald/Ausbach 0:2
21.05.2022 16:30 SG Friedewald/Ausbach:M/Meckl/Reilos 0:1
22.05.2022 15:30 SG Wildeck:SV Steinbach II 5:0
22.05.2022 15:30 SG Haunetal:Heineb/Osterb 5:1
22.05.2022 15:30 Gudegr/Konnef:Philippsthal 4:4
25.05.2022 19:00 M/Meckl/Reilos:Gudegr/Konnef 2:0
28.05.2022 16:00 SG Friedewald/Ausbach:SV Steinbach II 2:7
28.05.2022 16:00 Philippsthal:Heineb/Osterb 3:0
28.05.2022 16:00 SG Haunetal:SG Wildeck 0:1
  • Erg = Ergebnis

Tabelle

Platz Vereine Sp S U N Tore Diff P
1 M/Meckl/Reilos 7 7 0 0 40:19 21 33
2 SG Haunetal 7 3 1 3 28:22 6 23
3 Gudegr/Konnef 7 2 2 3 33:31 2 20
4 SG Friedewald/Ausbach 7 2 2 3 23:25 -2 20
5 SV Steinbach II 7 3 1 3 31:37 -6 20
6 SG Wildeck 7 5 1 1 25:26 -1 19
7 Philippsthal 7 1 2 4 30:29 1 17
8 Heineb/Osterb 7 0 1 6 12:33 -21 10
  • Absteiger
  • Sp = Spiele
  • S = Sieg
  • SV = Sieg nach Verlängerung
  • U = Unentschieden
  • NV = Niederlage nach Verlängerung
  • N = Niederlage
  • Diff = Differenz
  • Pkt = Punkte
  • P = Punkte