Wählen Sie Sportart, Liga und Spieltag

Spielplan

Datum/Zeit Heim/Gast Erg
14.09.2019 15:15 Obernburg II:MSG Odenwald 22:21
14.09.2019 17:00 TV Beerfelden:HSG Bachgau 30:39
14.09.2019 17:15 HSG Aschafftal:HSG Rodenstein 30:23
14.09.2019 19:00 Groß-Zimmern/D. :HSG Erbach 37:28
15.09.2019 16:00 Babenhausen II: Stockstadt 32:32
15.09.2019 17:30 Kleinwallstadt:TV Haibach 21:27
20.09.2019 20:00 TV Haibach:Babenhausen II 30:25
21.09.2019 18:00 HSG Rodenstein:Obernburg II 29:26
21.09.2019 19:30 TV Bürgstadt:Kleinwallstadt 28:27
21.09.2019 19:30 HSG Erbach:MSG Großwallstadt II 25:31
21.09.2019 20:00 HSG Bachgau:HSG Aschafftal 34:29
22.09.2019 18:00 Stockstadt:TV Beerfelden 39:33
28.09.2019 19:30 MSG Odenwald:HSG Rodenstein 26:30
29.09.2019 15:15 Obernburg II:HSG Bachgau 25:25
29.09.2019 16:00 Babenhausen II:TV Bürgstadt 25:29
29.09.2019 17:30 Kleinwallstadt:HSG Erbach 29:26
29.09.2019 17:30 Groß-Zimmern/D. :MSG Großwallstadt II 23:27
29.09.2019 18:00 HSG Aschafftal: Stockstadt 45:23
05.10.2019 18:00 TV Beerfelden:TV Haibach 30:40
12.10.2019 18:00 HSG Rodenstein:Groß-Zimmern/D. 37:32
12.10.2019 19:30 TV Bürgstadt:TV Beerfelden 33:35
12.10.2019 19:30 HSG Erbach:Babenhausen II 30:21
13.10.2019 18:00 Stockstadt:Obernburg II 25:32
13.10.2019 18:00 HSG Bachgau:MSG Odenwald 30:24
13.10.2019 18:00 TV Haibach:HSG Aschafftal 23:25
13.10.2019 18:00 MSG Großwallstadt II:Kleinwallstadt 26:24
19.10.2019 15:15 Obernburg II:TV Haibach 26:25
19.10.2019 18:00 HSG Rodenstein:HSG Bachgau 27:33
19.10.2019 19:00 TV Beerfelden:HSG Erbach 30:29
19.10.2019 19:30 MSG Odenwald: Stockstadt 37:32
19.10.2019 19:30 HSG Aschafftal:TV Bürgstadt 36:25
19.10.2019 19:30 Groß-Zimmern/D. :Kleinwallstadt 25:21
20.10.2019 16:00 Babenhausen II:MSG Großwallstadt II 19:29
26.10.2019 17:00 MSG Großwallstadt II:TV Beerfelden 40:28
26.10.2019 19:30 TV Bürgstadt:Obernburg II 23:28
26.10.2019 19:30 HSG Erbach:HSG Aschafftal 22:30
26.10.2019 20:00 HSG Bachgau:Groß-Zimmern/D. 34:30
27.10.2019 17:30 Kleinwallstadt:Babenhausen II 25:18
27.10.2019 18:00 Stockstadt:HSG Rodenstein 25:34
02.11.2019 18:00 HSG Rodenstein:TV Haibach 36:31
02.11.2019 19:00 TV Beerfelden:Kleinwallstadt 27:25
02.11.2019 19:30 MSG Odenwald:TV Bürgstadt 26:25
03.11.2019 15:15 Obernburg II:HSG Erbach 30:23
03.11.2019 15:45 HSG Aschafftal:MSG Großwallstadt II 32:30
03.11.2019 17:30 Groß-Zimmern/D. :Babenhausen II 24:24
03.11.2019 18:00 HSG Bachgau: Stockstadt 37:28
09.11.2019 19:30 HSG Erbach:MSG Odenwald 30:28
09.11.2019 19:30 TV Bürgstadt:HSG Rodenstein 21:38
10.11.2019 16:00 Babenhausen II:TV Beerfelden 27:26
10.11.2019 17:30 Kleinwallstadt:HSG Aschafftal 26:28
10.11.2019 18:00 MSG Großwallstadt II:Obernburg II 30:26
10.11.2019 18:00 Stockstadt:Groß-Zimmern/D. 26:28
10.11.2019 18:00 HSG Bachgau:TV Haibach 30:26
16.11.2019 18:00 TV Haibach:Obernburg II -:-
16.11.2019 19:00 MSG Großwallstadt II:TV Bürgstadt -:-
16.11.2019 19:30 MSG Odenwald:Groß-Zimmern/D. -:-
16.11.2019 20:00 HSG Bachgau:HSG Rodenstein -:-
22.11.2019 19:30 Stockstadt:TV Haibach -:-
23.11.2019 18:00 HSG Rodenstein:HSG Erbach -:-
23.11.2019 19:30 MSG Odenwald:MSG Großwallstadt II -:-
23.11.2019 20:00 HSG Bachgau:TV Bürgstadt -:-
24.11.2019 17:00 Obernburg II:Kleinwallstadt -:-
24.11.2019 17:30 Groß-Zimmern/D. :TV Beerfelden -:-
24.11.2019 18:00 HSG Aschafftal:Babenhausen II -:-
30.11.2019 18:00 MSG Großwallstadt II:HSG Rodenstein -:-
30.11.2019 18:00 TV Haibach:Groß-Zimmern/D. -:-
30.11.2019 19:00 TV Beerfelden:HSG Aschafftal -:-
30.11.2019 19:30 HSG Erbach:HSG Bachgau -:-
30.11.2019 19:30 TV Bürgstadt: Stockstadt -:-
01.12.2019 16:00 Babenhausen II:Obernburg II -:-
01.12.2019 17:30 Kleinwallstadt:MSG Odenwald -:-
07.12.2019 18:00 HSG Rodenstein:Kleinwallstadt -:-
07.12.2019 19:00 TV Haibach:TV Bürgstadt -:-
07.12.2019 19:30 MSG Odenwald:Babenhausen II -:-
07.12.2019 19:30 HSG Aschafftal:Groß-Zimmern/D. -:-
08.12.2019 15:15 Obernburg II:TV Beerfelden -:-
08.12.2019 18:00 HSG Bachgau:MSG Großwallstadt II -:-
08.12.2019 18:00 Stockstadt:HSG Erbach -:-
14.12.2019 18:00 TV Beerfelden:MSG Odenwald -:-
14.12.2019 19:00 MSG Großwallstadt II: Stockstadt -:-
14.12.2019 19:30 HSG Aschafftal:Obernburg II -:-
14.12.2019 19:30 HSG Erbach:TV Haibach -:-
15.12.2019 16:00 Babenhausen II:HSG Rodenstein -:-
15.12.2019 17:30 Kleinwallstadt:HSG Bachgau -:-
15.12.2019 17:30 Groß-Zimmern/D. :TV Bürgstadt -:-
21.12.2019 15:15 Obernburg II:Groß-Zimmern/D. -:-
21.12.2019 18:00 HSG Rodenstein:TV Beerfelden -:-
21.12.2019 18:00 TV Haibach:MSG Großwallstadt II -:-
21.12.2019 19:30 MSG Odenwald:HSG Aschafftal -:-
21.12.2019 19:30 TV Bürgstadt:HSG Erbach -:-
21.12.2019 20:00 HSG Bachgau:Babenhausen II -:-
22.12.2019 18:00 Stockstadt:Kleinwallstadt -:-
11.01.2020 18:00 TV Haibach:MSG Odenwald -:-
18.01.2020 18:00 HSG Rodenstein:HSG Aschafftal -:-
18.01.2020 18:00 TV Haibach:Kleinwallstadt -:-
18.01.2020 18:30 HSG Erbach:Groß-Zimmern/D. -:-
18.01.2020 19:30 MSG Odenwald:Obernburg II -:-
18.01.2020 19:30 TV Bürgstadt:MSG Großwallstadt II -:-
18.01.2020 20:00 HSG Bachgau:TV Beerfelden -:-
19.01.2020 18:00 Stockstadt:Babenhausen II -:-
25.01.2020 19:00 TV Beerfelden: Stockstadt -:-
25.01.2020 19:30 HSG Aschafftal:HSG Bachgau -:-
26.01.2020 15:15 Obernburg II:HSG Rodenstein -:-
26.01.2020 16:00 Babenhausen II:TV Haibach -:-
26.01.2020 17:30 Groß-Zimmern/D. :MSG Odenwald -:-
26.01.2020 17:30 Kleinwallstadt:TV Bürgstadt -:-
26.01.2020 19:00 MSG Großwallstadt II:HSG Erbach -:-
31.01.2020 19:30 Stockstadt:HSG Aschafftal -:-
01.02.2020 17:30 MSG Großwallstadt II:Groß-Zimmern/D. -:-
01.02.2020 18:00 HSG Rodenstein:MSG Odenwald -:-
01.02.2020 18:00 TV Haibach:TV Beerfelden -:-
01.02.2020 19:30 HSG Erbach:Kleinwallstadt -:-
01.02.2020 20:00 HSG Bachgau:Obernburg II -:-
02.02.2020 18:30 TV Bürgstadt:Babenhausen II -:-
08.02.2020 19:00 TV Beerfelden:TV Bürgstadt -:-
08.02.2020 19:30 MSG Odenwald:HSG Bachgau -:-
08.02.2020 19:30 Groß-Zimmern/D. :HSG Rodenstein -:-
09.02.2020 15:15 Obernburg II: Stockstadt -:-
09.02.2020 16:00 Babenhausen II:HSG Erbach -:-
09.02.2020 17:30 Kleinwallstadt:MSG Großwallstadt II -:-
09.02.2020 18:00 HSG Aschafftal:TV Haibach -:-
15.02.2020 19:00 MSG Großwallstadt II:Babenhausen II -:-
15.02.2020 19:30 HSG Erbach:TV Beerfelden -:-
16.02.2020 17:30 Kleinwallstadt:Groß-Zimmern/D. -:-
16.02.2020 18:00 Stockstadt:MSG Odenwald -:-
16.02.2020 18:00 TV Bürgstadt:HSG Aschafftal -:-
28.02.2020 20:00 TV Beerfelden:MSG Großwallstadt II -:-
29.02.2020 15:15 Obernburg II:TV Bürgstadt -:-
29.02.2020 18:00 HSG Rodenstein: Stockstadt -:-
01.03.2020 16:00 Babenhausen II:Kleinwallstadt -:-
01.03.2020 17:30 Groß-Zimmern/D. :HSG Bachgau -:-
01.03.2020 18:00 MSG Odenwald:TV Haibach -:-
01.03.2020 18:00 HSG Aschafftal:HSG Erbach -:-
07.03.2020 18:00 TV Haibach:HSG Rodenstein -:-
07.03.2020 18:30 HSG Erbach:Obernburg II -:-
07.03.2020 19:30 TV Bürgstadt:MSG Odenwald -:-
08.03.2020 16:00 Babenhausen II:Groß-Zimmern/D. -:-
08.03.2020 17:30 Kleinwallstadt:TV Beerfelden -:-
08.03.2020 18:00 Stockstadt:HSG Bachgau -:-
08.03.2020 18:00 MSG Großwallstadt II:HSG Aschafftal -:-
14.03.2020 18:00 HSG Rodenstein:TV Bürgstadt -:-
14.03.2020 19:00 TV Haibach:HSG Bachgau -:-
14.03.2020 19:00 TV Beerfelden:Babenhausen II -:-
14.03.2020 19:30 MSG Odenwald:HSG Erbach -:-
14.03.2020 19:30 HSG Aschafftal:Kleinwallstadt -:-
15.03.2020 15:15 Obernburg II:MSG Großwallstadt II -:-
15.03.2020 17:30 Groß-Zimmern/D. : Stockstadt -:-
21.03.2020 17:00 MSG Großwallstadt II:MSG Odenwald -:-
21.03.2020 18:00 TV Haibach: Stockstadt -:-
21.03.2020 19:00 TV Beerfelden:Groß-Zimmern/D. -:-
21.03.2020 19:30 HSG Erbach:HSG Rodenstein -:-
22.03.2020 16:00 Babenhausen II:HSG Aschafftal -:-
22.03.2020 17:30 Kleinwallstadt:Obernburg II -:-
22.03.2020 18:00 TV Bürgstadt:HSG Bachgau -:-
28.03.2020 15:15 Obernburg II:Babenhausen II -:-
28.03.2020 18:00 HSG Rodenstein:MSG Großwallstadt II -:-
28.03.2020 18:00 HSG Bachgau:HSG Erbach -:-
28.03.2020 19:30 MSG Odenwald:Kleinwallstadt -:-
28.03.2020 19:30 HSG Aschafftal:TV Beerfelden -:-
29.03.2020 17:30 Groß-Zimmern/D. :TV Haibach -:-
29.03.2020 18:00 Stockstadt:TV Bürgstadt -:-
03.04.2020 19:30 Groß-Zimmern/D. :HSG Aschafftal -:-
04.04.2020 19:00 TV Beerfelden:Obernburg II -:-
04.04.2020 19:00 MSG Großwallstadt II:HSG Bachgau -:-
04.04.2020 19:30 HSG Erbach: Stockstadt -:-
04.04.2020 19:30 TV Bürgstadt:TV Haibach -:-
05.04.2020 16:00 Babenhausen II:MSG Odenwald -:-
05.04.2020 17:30 Kleinwallstadt:HSG Rodenstein -:-
17.04.2020 19:30 Stockstadt:MSG Großwallstadt II -:-
18.04.2020 16:45 Obernburg II:HSG Aschafftal -:-
18.04.2020 18:00 HSG Rodenstein:Babenhausen II -:-
18.04.2020 18:00 HSG Bachgau:Kleinwallstadt -:-
18.04.2020 19:00 TV Haibach:HSG Erbach -:-
18.04.2020 19:30 MSG Odenwald:TV Beerfelden -:-
18.04.2020 19:30 TV Bürgstadt:Groß-Zimmern/D. -:-
24.04.2020 20:30 MSG Großwallstadt II:TV Haibach -:-
25.04.2020 17:00 Babenhausen II:HSG Bachgau -:-
25.04.2020 18:00 TV Beerfelden:HSG Rodenstein -:-
25.04.2020 18:30 HSG Erbach:TV Bürgstadt -:-
25.04.2020 19:00 Groß-Zimmern/D. :Obernburg II -:-
25.04.2020 19:30 HSG Aschafftal:MSG Odenwald -:-
26.04.2020 17:30 Kleinwallstadt: Stockstadt -:-
  • Erg = Ergebnis

Tabelle

Platz Vereine Sp S U N Tore Diff P
1 HSG Bachgau 8 7 1 0 262:219 43 15
2 HSG Aschafftal 8 7 0 1 255:206 49 14
3 MSG Großwallstadt II 7 6 0 1 213:177 36 12
4 HSG Rodenstein 8 6 0 2 254:224 30 12
5 Obernburg II 8 5 1 2 215:201 14 11
6 Groß-Zimmern/D. 7 3 1 3 199:197 2 7
7 TV Haibach 7 3 0 4 202:193 9 6
8 TV Beerfelden 8 3 0 5 239:272 -33 6
9 MSG Odenwald 6 2 0 4 162:169 -7 4
10 TV Bürgstadt 7 2 0 5 184:215 -31 4
11 Kleinwallstadt 8 2 0 6 198:205 -7 4
12 HSG Erbach 8 2 0 6 213:236 -23 4
13 Babenhausen II 8 1 2 5 191:225 -34 4
14 Stockstadt 8 1 1 6 230:278 -48 3
  • Sp = Spiele
  • S = Sieg
  • SV = Sieg nach Verlängerung
  • U = Unentschieden
  • NV = Niederlage nach Verlängerung
  • N = Niederlage
  • Diff = Differenz
  • Pkt = Punkte
  • P = Punkte