09.09.2023
17:00
|
Groß-Zimmern/D. :Niedernberg |
32:28
|
09.09.2023
18:00
|
HSG Rodenstein:Haibach/Glatt. |
24:31
|
09.09.2023
19:00
|
HSG Erbach:HSG Odenwald |
24:30
|
09.09.2023
19:00
|
MSG Großwallstadt II:Hörstein/Michel. |
40:28
|
10.09.2023
18:00
|
Stockstadt:Kleinwallstadt |
25:27
|
16.09.2023
18:00
|
Hörstein/Michel. :HSG Erbach |
26:32
|
16.09.2023
19:00
|
TV Beerfelden:HSG Rodenstein |
28:26
|
16.09.2023
19:00
|
Haibach/Glatt. :MSG Großwallstadt II |
32:21
|
16.09.2023
19:30
|
HSG Odenwald:Aschaffenburg |
26:21
|
17.09.2023
17:30
|
Kleinwallstadt:Sulzb/Leidersb. |
24:24
|
17.09.2023
18:00
|
Niedernberg: Stockstadt |
37:19
|
22.09.2023
20:00
|
Aschaffenburg:Umstadt/Hab. II |
28:26
|
22.09.2023
20:30
|
MSG Großwallstadt II:TV Beerfelden |
35:29
|
23.09.2023
18:00
|
HSG Rodenstein:Kleinwallstadt |
29:23
|
23.09.2023
19:00
|
HSG Erbach:Haibach/Glatt. |
25:28
|
24.09.2023
18:00
|
Niedernberg:Umstadt/Hab. II |
34:29
|
24.09.2023
18:00
|
Stockstadt:Sulzb/Leidersb. |
22:34
|
30.09.2023
18:00
|
Haibach/Glatt. :Aschaffenburg |
28:19
|
30.09.2023
18:00
|
TV Beerfelden:HSG Erbach |
33:26
|
30.09.2023
18:00
|
Niedernberg:HSG Odenwald |
22:28
|
30.09.2023
19:00
|
Sulzb/Leidersb. :HSG Rodenstein |
27:27
|
30.09.2023
20:00
|
Umstadt/Hab. II: Stockstadt |
44:28
|
01.10.2023
17:30
|
Kleinwallstadt:MSG Großwallstadt II |
30:38
|
03.10.2023
16:00
|
Hörstein/Michel. :Groß-Zimmern/D. |
24:32
|
07.10.2023
19:00
|
Aschaffenburg:TV Beerfelden |
33:38
|
07.10.2023
19:00
|
HSG Erbach:Kleinwallstadt |
22:22
|
07.10.2023
19:30
|
HSG Odenwald:Umstadt/Hab. II |
38:25
|
08.10.2023
17:30
|
Groß-Zimmern/D. :Haibach/Glatt. |
32:32
|
08.10.2023
18:00
|
Stockstadt:HSG Rodenstein |
27:47
|
08.10.2023
18:00
|
Niedernberg:Hörstein/Michel. |
35:23
|
08.10.2023
18:00
|
MSG Großwallstadt II:Sulzb/Leidersb. |
26:28
|
13.10.2023
20:00
|
Haibach/Glatt. :Niedernberg |
30:20
|
14.10.2023
17:00
|
Hörstein/Michel. :Umstadt/Hab. II |
31:39
|
14.10.2023
18:00
|
HSG Rodenstein:MSG Großwallstadt II |
26:33
|
14.10.2023
19:30
|
TV Beerfelden:Groß-Zimmern/D. |
26:31
|
14.10.2023
19:30
|
HSG Odenwald: Stockstadt |
42:21
|
15.10.2023
17:30
|
Kleinwallstadt:Aschaffenburg |
29:25
|
21.10.2023
18:00
|
Umstadt/Hab. II:Haibach/Glatt. |
23:35
|
21.10.2023
19:00
|
HSG Erbach:HSG Rodenstein |
32:32
|
21.10.2023
19:30
|
HSG Odenwald:Hörstein/Michel. |
34:27
|
22.10.2023
18:00
|
Groß-Zimmern/D. :Kleinwallstadt |
40:29
|
22.10.2023
18:00
|
Niedernberg:TV Beerfelden |
31:23
|
22.10.2023
18:00
|
Stockstadt:MSG Großwallstadt II |
19:29
|
22.10.2023
18:00
|
Aschaffenburg:Sulzb/Leidersb. |
25:26
|
28.10.2023
18:00
|
Aschaffenburg:Hörstein/Michel. |
25:21
|
28.10.2023
18:00
|
Umstadt/Hab. II:Groß-Zimmern/D. |
35:31
|
28.10.2023
19:00
|
Sulzb/Leidersb. :TV Beerfelden |
47:31
|
04.11.2023
17:00
|
Haibach/Glatt. :HSG Odenwald |
26:27
|
04.11.2023
18:00
|
HSG Rodenstein:Aschaffenburg |
30:25
|
04.11.2023
19:00
|
MSG Großwallstadt II:HSG Erbach |
33:34
|
04.11.2023
19:00
|
Sulzb/Leidersb. :Groß-Zimmern/D. |
24:27
|
04.11.2023
19:30
|
TV Beerfelden:Umstadt/Hab. II |
39:29
|
05.11.2023
17:30
|
Kleinwallstadt:Niedernberg |
25:25
|
05.11.2023
18:00
|
Hörstein/Michel. : Stockstadt |
32:27
|
11.11.2023
18:00
|
Niedernberg:Sulzb/Leidersb. |
31:27
|
11.11.2023
19:00
|
Aschaffenburg:MSG Großwallstadt II |
36:41
|
11.11.2023
19:30
|
HSG Odenwald:TV Beerfelden |
35:21
|
12.11.2023
17:30
|
Groß-Zimmern/D. :HSG Rodenstein |
34:27
|
12.11.2023
18:00
|
Hörstein/Michel. :Haibach/Glatt. |
18:27
|
12.11.2023
18:00
|
Stockstadt:HSG Erbach |
21:25
|
18.11.2023
18:00
|
HSG Rodenstein:Niedernberg |
30:32
|
18.11.2023
18:00
|
Aschaffenburg:HSG Erbach |
30:36
|
18.11.2023
19:00
|
MSG Großwallstadt II:Groß-Zimmern/D. |
32:35
|
18.11.2023
19:00
|
Sulzb/Leidersb. :Umstadt/Hab. II |
33:30
|
18.11.2023
19:30
|
TV Beerfelden:Hörstein/Michel. |
36:22
|
19.11.2023
17:30
|
Kleinwallstadt:HSG Odenwald |
18:29
|
19.11.2023
18:00
|
Haibach/Glatt. : Stockstadt |
37:20
|
25.11.2023
17:00
|
Haibach/Glatt. :TV Beerfelden |
35:29
|
25.11.2023
17:30
|
HSG Odenwald:Sulzb/Leidersb. |
28:28
|
25.11.2023
19:00
|
Groß-Zimmern/D. :HSG Erbach |
40:24
|
26.11.2023
18:00
|
Hörstein/Michel. :Kleinwallstadt |
20:24
|
26.11.2023
18:00
|
Umstadt/Hab. II:HSG Rodenstein |
34:36
|
26.11.2023
18:00
|
Niedernberg:MSG Großwallstadt II |
33:36
|
02.12.2023
16:00
|
MSG Großwallstadt II:Umstadt/Hab. II |
37:33
|
02.12.2023
18:00
|
HSG Rodenstein:HSG Odenwald |
37:29
|
02.12.2023
18:00
|
Kleinwallstadt:Haibach/Glatt. |
25:46
|
02.12.2023
18:00
|
Sulzb/Leidersb. :Hörstein/Michel. |
37:21
|
02.12.2023
19:00
|
HSG Erbach:Niedernberg |
32:30
|
03.12.2023
18:00
|
Stockstadt:TV Beerfelden |
32:39
|
09.12.2023
18:00
|
Niedernberg:Aschaffenburg |
36:27
|
09.12.2023
19:00
|
Haibach/Glatt. :Sulzb/Leidersb. |
27:19
|
09.12.2023
19:30
|
HSG Odenwald:MSG Großwallstadt II |
31:19
|
09.12.2023
20:00
|
Hörstein/Michel. :HSG Rodenstein |
21:29
|
09.12.2023
20:00
|
Umstadt/Hab. II:HSG Erbach |
36:41
|
10.12.2023
17:00
|
TV Beerfelden:Kleinwallstadt |
40:27
|
10.12.2023
17:30
|
Groß-Zimmern/D. : Stockstadt |
35:20
|
16.12.2023
17:00
|
MSG Großwallstadt II:Haibach/Glatt. |
26:33
|
16.12.2023
18:00
|
Umstadt/Hab. II:Kleinwallstadt |
35:26
|
16.12.2023
18:00
|
Sulzb/Leidersb. :HSG Erbach |
35:33
|
16.12.2023
19:30
|
Groß-Zimmern/D. :HSG Odenwald |
30:27
|
21.01.2024
16:00
|
Haibach/Glatt. :HSG Rodenstein |
38:25
|
21.01.2024
16:00
|
Umstadt/Hab. II:Aschaffenburg |
33:30
|
21.01.2024
17:30
|
Kleinwallstadt: Stockstadt |
36:34
|
21.01.2024
18:00
|
Niedernberg:Groß-Zimmern/D. |
22:29
|
21.01.2024
18:00
|
HSG Odenwald:HSG Erbach |
29:29
|
21.01.2024
18:00
|
TV Beerfelden:Sulzb/Leidersb. |
45:35
|
27.01.2024
18:00
|
HSG Rodenstein:TV Beerfelden |
36:33
|
27.01.2024
19:00
|
Aschaffenburg:HSG Odenwald |
27:32
|
27.01.2024
19:00
|
HSG Erbach:Hörstein/Michel. |
31:29
|
27.01.2024
19:30
|
Groß-Zimmern/D. :Umstadt/Hab. II |
31:27
|
27.01.2024
19:30
|
Stockstadt:Niedernberg |
15:29
|
03.02.2024
16:00
|
Haibach/Glatt. :HSG Erbach |
30:24
|
03.02.2024
16:30
|
Umstadt/Hab. II:Niedernberg |
28:24
|
03.02.2024
18:00
|
Hörstein/Michel. :Aschaffenburg |
36:27
|
03.02.2024
18:00
|
Sulzb/Leidersb. : Stockstadt |
37:25
|
03.02.2024
19:00
|
TV Beerfelden:MSG Großwallstadt II |
35:34
|
03.02.2024
19:30
|
HSG Odenwald:Groß-Zimmern/D. |
32:21
|
04.02.2024
17:30
|
Kleinwallstadt:HSG Rodenstein |
25:32
|
17.02.2024
18:00
|
HSG Rodenstein:Sulzb/Leidersb. |
28:33
|
17.02.2024
19:00
|
HSG Erbach:TV Beerfelden |
25:30
|
17.02.2024
19:00
|
MSG Großwallstadt II:Kleinwallstadt |
44:31
|
17.02.2024
19:30
|
HSG Odenwald:Niedernberg |
29:28
|
17.02.2024
19:30
|
Groß-Zimmern/D. :Hörstein/Michel. |
40:17
|
18.02.2024
18:00
|
Stockstadt:Umstadt/Hab. II |
31:35
|
24.02.2024
17:00
|
Haibach/Glatt. :Groß-Zimmern/D. |
31:25
|
24.02.2024
18:00
|
Hörstein/Michel. :Niedernberg |
21:26
|
24.02.2024
18:00
|
Umstadt/Hab. II:HSG Odenwald |
27:26
|
24.02.2024
18:00
|
HSG Rodenstein: Stockstadt |
36:27
|
24.02.2024
19:00
|
TV Beerfelden:Aschaffenburg |
37:35
|
24.02.2024
19:00
|
Sulzb/Leidersb. :MSG Großwallstadt II |
31:27
|
25.02.2024
17:30
|
Kleinwallstadt:HSG Erbach |
30:30
|
29.02.2024
20:00
|
Aschaffenburg:Haibach/Glatt. |
22:26
|
02.03.2024
17:00
|
Aschaffenburg:Groß-Zimmern/D. |
24:36
|
09.03.2024
17:00
|
Aschaffenburg:Kleinwallstadt |
28:21
|
09.03.2024
18:00
|
Niedernberg:Haibach/Glatt. |
21:26
|
09.03.2024
19:00
|
Stockstadt:HSG Odenwald |
30:42
|
09.03.2024
19:00
|
MSG Großwallstadt II:HSG Rodenstein |
40:36
|
09.03.2024
19:00
|
HSG Erbach:Sulzb/Leidersb. |
30:30
|
10.03.2024
17:30
|
Groß-Zimmern/D. :TV Beerfelden |
36:28
|
10.03.2024
18:00
|
Umstadt/Hab. II:Hörstein/Michel. |
35:29
|
15.03.2024
20:15
|
TV Beerfelden:Niedernberg |
35:32
|
16.03.2024
17:00
|
Haibach/Glatt. :Umstadt/Hab. II |
32:21
|
16.03.2024
18:00
|
HSG Rodenstein:HSG Erbach |
28:28
|
16.03.2024
19:00
|
Hörstein/Michel. :HSG Odenwald |
26:31
|
16.03.2024
19:00
|
MSG Großwallstadt II: Stockstadt |
39:27
|
17.03.2024
17:30
|
Kleinwallstadt:Groß-Zimmern/D. |
24:34
|
23.03.2024
16:00
|
Umstadt/Hab. II:TV Beerfelden |
37:31
|
23.03.2024
17:30
|
HSG Odenwald:Haibach/Glatt. |
19:23
|
23.03.2024
18:00
|
Niedernberg:Kleinwallstadt |
28:23
|
23.03.2024
19:00
|
Aschaffenburg:HSG Rodenstein |
28:39
|
23.03.2024
19:00
|
HSG Erbach:MSG Großwallstadt II |
23:27
|
24.03.2024
17:30
|
Groß-Zimmern/D. :Sulzb/Leidersb. |
35:33
|
24.03.2024
18:00
|
Stockstadt:Hörstein/Michel. |
29:33
|
28.03.2024
19:30
|
Sulzb/Leidersb. :Kleinwallstadt |
34:18
|
06.04.2024
19:00
|
Hörstein/Michel. :MSG Großwallstadt II |
26:34
|
07.04.2024
18:00
|
Stockstadt:Aschaffenburg |
27:29
|
13.04.2024
17:00
|
Sulzb/Leidersb. :Niedernberg |
27:24
|
13.04.2024
18:00
|
HSG Rodenstein:Groß-Zimmern/D. |
32:32
|
13.04.2024
19:00
|
Haibach/Glatt. :Hörstein/Michel. |
35:28
|
13.04.2024
19:00
|
TV Beerfelden:HSG Odenwald |
23:25
|
13.04.2024
19:00
|
HSG Erbach: Stockstadt |
30:21
|
13.04.2024
19:00
|
MSG Großwallstadt II:Aschaffenburg |
31:25
|
14.04.2024
17:30
|
Kleinwallstadt:Umstadt/Hab. II |
38:29
|
20.04.2024
18:00
|
Niedernberg:HSG Rodenstein |
-:- |
20.04.2024
18:00
|
Hörstein/Michel. :TV Beerfelden |
-:- |
20.04.2024
19:00
|
HSG Erbach:Aschaffenburg |
-:- |
20.04.2024
19:30
|
HSG Odenwald:Kleinwallstadt |
-:- |
21.04.2024
17:30
|
Groß-Zimmern/D. :MSG Großwallstadt II |
-:- |
21.04.2024
18:00
|
Stockstadt:Haibach/Glatt. |
-:- |
21.04.2024
18:00
|
Umstadt/Hab. II:Sulzb/Leidersb. |
-:- |
25.04.2024
20:15
|
Sulzb/Leidersb. :Aschaffenburg |
-:- |
27.04.2024
18:00
|
HSG Rodenstein:Umstadt/Hab. II |
-:- |
27.04.2024
18:00
|
Sulzb/Leidersb. :HSG Odenwald |
-:- |
27.04.2024
19:00
|
HSG Erbach:Groß-Zimmern/D. |
-:- |
27.04.2024
19:00
|
TV Beerfelden:Haibach/Glatt. |
-:- |
27.04.2024
19:00
|
MSG Großwallstadt II:Niedernberg |
-:- |
28.04.2024
17:30
|
Kleinwallstadt:Hörstein/Michel. |
-:- |
28.04.2024
18:00
|
Aschaffenburg: Stockstadt |
-:- |
04.05.2024
17:30
|
Groß-Zimmern/D. :Aschaffenburg |
-:- |
04.05.2024
18:00
|
Haibach/Glatt. :Kleinwallstadt |
-:- |
04.05.2024
18:00
|
Niedernberg:HSG Erbach |
-:- |
04.05.2024
18:00
|
HSG Odenwald:HSG Rodenstein |
-:- |
04.05.2024
19:00
|
TV Beerfelden: Stockstadt |
-:- |
04.05.2024
20:00
|
Hörstein/Michel. :Sulzb/Leidersb. |
-:- |
05.05.2024
18:00
|
Umstadt/Hab. II:MSG Großwallstadt II |
-:- |
11.05.2024
17:00
|
Aschaffenburg:Niedernberg |
-:- |
11.05.2024
17:00
|
HSG Erbach:Umstadt/Hab. II |
-:- |
11.05.2024
18:00
|
HSG Rodenstein:Hörstein/Michel. |
-:- |
11.05.2024
18:00
|
Kleinwallstadt:TV Beerfelden |
-:- |
11.05.2024
18:00
|
Sulzb/Leidersb. :Haibach/Glatt. |
-:- |
11.05.2024
19:00
|
MSG Großwallstadt II:HSG Odenwald |
-:- |
12.05.2024
18:00
|
Stockstadt:Groß-Zimmern/D. |
-:- |