09.09.2023
18:00
|
OFC Kickers:Gelnhausen II |
28:31
|
09.09.2023
18:00
|
Bruchköbel II:N. -Roden III |
28:35
|
09.09.2023
19:30
|
HSG Preagberg:Seligenstadt |
35:30
|
10.09.2023
17:30
|
TSG Bürgel II:HSG Dreieich |
32:33
|
10.09.2023
17:30
|
TV Flieden:HSV Nidderau |
25:29
|
10.09.2023
18:00
|
HSG Oberhessen:SG Hainburg |
29:24
|
16.09.2023
17:00
|
N. -Roden III:HSG Oberhessen |
43:34
|
16.09.2023
18:00
|
Klein-Auheim:Bruchköbel II |
24:26
|
16.09.2023
18:00
|
Seligenstadt:TV Flieden |
24:27
|
16.09.2023
19:00
|
SG Hainburg:TSG Bürgel II |
38:23
|
16.09.2023
19:45
|
HSV Nidderau:OFC Kickers |
21:26
|
17.09.2023
14:00
|
Gelnhausen II:HSG Dietzenb. |
26:21
|
17.09.2023
18:00
|
HSG Dreieich:HSG Preagberg |
24:26
|
23.09.2023
17:00
|
Klein-Auheim:Gelnhausen II |
20:30
|
23.09.2023
17:00
|
HSG Oberhessen:Bruchköbel II |
30:31
|
23.09.2023
17:30
|
HSG Dietzenb. :HSV Nidderau |
36:24
|
23.09.2023
18:00
|
OFC Kickers:Seligenstadt |
35:20
|
23.09.2023
19:00
|
TSG Bürgel II:N. -Roden III |
29:37
|
23.09.2023
19:45
|
TV Flieden:HSG Dreieich |
36:30
|
23.09.2023
20:00
|
HSG Preagberg:SG Hainburg |
32:30
|
29.09.2023
20:00
|
HSG Dreieich:OFC Kickers |
27:38
|
30.09.2023
19:30
|
SG Hainburg:TV Flieden |
26:26
|
30.09.2023
19:30
|
Seligenstadt:HSG Dietzenb. |
24:24
|
30.09.2023
19:30
|
HSG Oberhessen:TSG Bürgel II |
38:32
|
30.09.2023
19:35
|
HSV Nidderau:Klein-Auheim |
44:40
|
01.10.2023
14:00
|
Gelnhausen II:Bruchköbel II |
26:21
|
01.10.2023
16:00
|
N. -Roden III:HSG Preagberg |
28:27
|
07.10.2023
17:00
|
Klein-Auheim:Seligenstadt |
25:22
|
07.10.2023
19:00
|
Gelnhausen II:HSV Nidderau |
35:27
|
07.10.2023
19:30
|
HSG Preagberg:HSG Oberhessen |
35:33
|
07.10.2023
19:30
|
HSG Dietzenb. :HSG Dreieich |
41:33
|
07.10.2023
19:30
|
OFC Kickers:SG Hainburg |
30:22
|
07.10.2023
19:30
|
Bruchköbel II:TSG Bürgel II |
33:27
|
14.10.2023
17:30
|
HSG Dreieich:Klein-Auheim |
28:29
|
14.10.2023
17:30
|
HSG Oberhessen:TV Flieden |
33:33
|
14.10.2023
18:45
|
HSV Nidderau:Bruchköbel II |
27:29
|
14.10.2023
19:00
|
SG Hainburg:HSG Dietzenb. |
33:27
|
14.10.2023
19:30
|
Seligenstadt:Gelnhausen II |
24:29
|
15.10.2023
14:00
|
N. -Roden III:OFC Kickers |
37:33
|
15.10.2023
15:00
|
TSG Bürgel II:HSG Preagberg |
31:36
|
21.10.2023
17:00
|
Klein-Auheim:SG Hainburg |
28:22
|
21.10.2023
17:00
|
Bruchköbel II:HSG Preagberg |
32:32
|
21.10.2023
17:30
|
HSG Dietzenb. :N. -Roden III |
35:33
|
21.10.2023
19:00
|
OFC Kickers:HSG Oberhessen |
37:27
|
21.10.2023
19:30
|
HSV Nidderau:Seligenstadt |
24:24
|
21.10.2023
19:45
|
TV Flieden:TSG Bürgel II |
32:19
|
22.10.2023
14:00
|
Gelnhausen II:HSG Dreieich |
39:26
|
28.10.2023
19:45
|
TV Flieden:N. -Roden III |
21:25
|
29.10.2023
18:00
|
HSG Dietzenb. :Klein-Auheim |
38:32
|
04.11.2023
17:00
|
N. -Roden III:Klein-Auheim |
38:31
|
04.11.2023
17:30
|
HSG Dreieich:HSV Nidderau |
29:29
|
04.11.2023
19:00
|
SG Hainburg:Gelnhausen II |
17:19
|
04.11.2023
19:00
|
HSG Preagberg:TV Flieden |
27:19
|
04.11.2023
19:30
|
Seligenstadt:Bruchköbel II |
20:33
|
05.11.2023
17:30
|
TSG Bürgel II:OFC Kickers |
34:34
|
05.11.2023
18:00
|
HSG Oberhessen:HSG Dietzenb. |
24:43
|
11.11.2023
18:00
|
Klein-Auheim:HSG Oberhessen |
31:35
|
11.11.2023
18:00
|
Bruchköbel II:TV Flieden |
26:33
|
11.11.2023
19:30
|
HSG Dietzenb. :TSG Bürgel II |
45:32
|
11.11.2023
19:30
|
HSV Nidderau:SG Hainburg |
26:20
|
11.11.2023
19:30
|
Seligenstadt:HSG Dreieich |
36:35
|
11.11.2023
19:30
|
OFC Kickers:HSG Preagberg |
26:33
|
12.11.2023
14:30
|
Gelnhausen II:N. -Roden III |
27:22
|
18.11.2023
17:00
|
N. -Roden III:HSV Nidderau |
30:25
|
18.11.2023
17:30
|
HSG Dreieich:Bruchköbel II |
35:32
|
18.11.2023
19:00
|
SG Hainburg:Seligenstadt |
34:21
|
18.11.2023
19:30
|
HSG Preagberg:HSG Dietzenb. |
32:26
|
18.11.2023
19:30
|
HSG Oberhessen:Gelnhausen II |
29:27
|
18.11.2023
19:45
|
TV Flieden:OFC Kickers |
33:33
|
19.11.2023
17:30
|
TSG Bürgel II:Klein-Auheim |
40:30
|
25.11.2023
16:00
|
OFC Kickers:Bruchköbel II |
24:23
|
25.11.2023
19:00
|
Klein-Auheim:HSG Preagberg |
28:27
|
25.11.2023
19:30
|
HSV Nidderau:HSG Oberhessen |
28:28
|
25.11.2023
19:30
|
Seligenstadt:N. -Roden III |
31:30
|
25.11.2023
19:45
|
TV Flieden:HSG Dietzenb. |
34:30
|
26.11.2023
17:00
|
Gelnhausen II:TSG Bürgel II |
36:11
|
26.11.2023
18:00
|
HSG Dreieich:SG Hainburg |
31:22
|
02.12.2023
18:00
|
OFC Kickers:HSG Dietzenb. |
34:31
|
02.12.2023
19:00
|
Bruchköbel II:SG Hainburg |
37:30
|
02.12.2023
19:45
|
TV Flieden:Klein-Auheim |
39:32
|
03.12.2023
16:00
|
N. -Roden III:HSG Dreieich |
39:36
|
03.12.2023
17:30
|
TSG Bürgel II:HSV Nidderau |
33:36
|
03.12.2023
18:00
|
HSG Preagberg:Gelnhausen II |
21:25
|
03.12.2023
18:00
|
HSG Oberhessen:Seligenstadt |
27:32
|
09.12.2023
17:00
|
Klein-Auheim:OFC Kickers |
26:44
|
09.12.2023
17:30
|
HSG Dreieich:HSG Oberhessen |
42:38
|
09.12.2023
19:30
|
SG Hainburg:N. -Roden III |
24:32
|
09.12.2023
19:30
|
HSG Dietzenb. :Bruchköbel II |
36:36
|
09.12.2023
19:30
|
Seligenstadt:TSG Bürgel II |
33:32
|
09.12.2023
20:00
|
HSV Nidderau:HSG Preagberg |
17:43
|
10.12.2023
14:00
|
Gelnhausen II:TV Flieden |
33:19
|
16.12.2023
19:45
|
TV Flieden:Seligenstadt |
36:30
|
21.01.2024
14:00
|
Gelnhausen II:OFC Kickers |
33:25
|
21.01.2024
18:00
|
HSG Dreieich:TSG Bürgel II |
34:29
|
21.01.2024
18:00
|
SG Hainburg:HSG Oberhessen |
24:21
|
21.01.2024
18:00
|
N. -Roden III:Bruchköbel II |
28:26
|
21.01.2024
18:00
|
Klein-Auheim:HSG Dietzenb. |
27:33
|
27.01.2024
17:00
|
Bruchköbel II:Klein-Auheim |
26:26
|
27.01.2024
17:30
|
HSG Dietzenb. :Gelnhausen II |
29:30
|
27.01.2024
18:00
|
OFC Kickers:HSV Nidderau |
33:22
|
27.01.2024
19:30
|
HSG Oberhessen:N. -Roden III |
36:41
|
27.01.2024
20:00
|
HSG Preagberg:HSG Dreieich |
39:24
|
03.02.2024
14:00
|
Gelnhausen II:Klein-Auheim |
1:0
|
03.02.2024
18:00
|
Bruchköbel II:HSG Oberhessen |
40:35
|
03.02.2024
19:00
|
SG Hainburg:HSG Preagberg |
27:25
|
03.02.2024
19:30
|
N. -Roden III:TSG Bürgel II |
32:23
|
03.02.2024
19:30
|
Seligenstadt:OFC Kickers |
24:33
|
03.02.2024
20:00
|
HSV Nidderau:HSG Dietzenb. |
0:1
|
04.02.2024
18:00
|
HSG Dreieich:TV Flieden |
27:27
|
10.02.2024
19:30
|
Seligenstadt:HSG Preagberg |
28:33
|
17.02.2024
17:00
|
Klein-Auheim:HSV Nidderau |
36:31
|
17.02.2024
19:00
|
Bruchköbel II:Gelnhausen II |
25:24
|
17.02.2024
19:30
|
HSG Preagberg:N. -Roden III |
26:24
|
17.02.2024
19:30
|
HSG Dietzenb. :Seligenstadt |
36:25
|
17.02.2024
19:45
|
TV Flieden:SG Hainburg |
21:23
|
17.02.2024
20:00
|
OFC Kickers:HSG Dreieich |
34:18
|
18.02.2024
17:30
|
TSG Bürgel II:HSG Oberhessen |
49:37
|
24.02.2024
17:30
|
HSG Oberhessen:HSG Preagberg |
27:32
|
24.02.2024
19:00
|
SG Hainburg:OFC Kickers |
26:28
|
24.02.2024
19:00
|
TSG Bürgel II:Bruchköbel II |
29:29
|
24.02.2024
19:30
|
Seligenstadt:Klein-Auheim |
32:27
|
25.02.2024
18:00
|
HSG Dreieich:HSG Dietzenb. |
24:30
|
02.03.2024
19:30
|
HSV Nidderau:TV Flieden |
25:17
|
03.03.2024
17:30
|
TSG Bürgel II:Gelnhausen II |
23:28
|
09.03.2024
16:00
|
Klein-Auheim:HSG Dreieich |
33:36
|
09.03.2024
17:30
|
HSG Dietzenb. :SG Hainburg |
35:38
|
09.03.2024
18:00
|
Bruchköbel II:HSV Nidderau |
26:28
|
09.03.2024
19:30
|
HSG Preagberg:TSG Bürgel II |
34:29
|
09.03.2024
19:30
|
OFC Kickers:N. -Roden III |
37:25
|
09.03.2024
19:45
|
TV Flieden:HSG Oberhessen |
26:24
|
10.03.2024
14:00
|
Gelnhausen II:Seligenstadt |
33:25
|
16.03.2024
17:30
|
HSG Oberhessen:OFC Kickers |
27:36
|
16.03.2024
19:00
|
SG Hainburg:Klein-Auheim |
27:28
|
16.03.2024
19:30
|
HSG Preagberg:Bruchköbel II |
36:24
|
16.03.2024
19:30
|
Seligenstadt:HSV Nidderau |
25:32
|
17.03.2024
17:30
|
TSG Bürgel II:TV Flieden |
33:22
|
17.03.2024
18:00
|
N. -Roden III:HSG Dietzenb. |
37:36
|
17.03.2024
18:00
|
HSG Dreieich:Gelnhausen II |
25:36
|
23.03.2024
17:00
|
Bruchköbel II:Seligenstadt |
31:32
|
23.03.2024
17:00
|
OFC Kickers:TSG Bürgel II |
34:31
|
23.03.2024
18:00
|
HSG Dietzenb. :HSG Oberhessen |
31:25
|
23.03.2024
18:00
|
Klein-Auheim:N. -Roden III |
21:23
|
23.03.2024
19:30
|
HSV Nidderau:HSG Dreieich |
30:30
|
23.03.2024
19:45
|
TV Flieden:HSG Preagberg |
26:28
|
24.03.2024
14:00
|
Gelnhausen II:SG Hainburg |
29:20
|
13.04.2024
17:30
|
HSG Dreieich:Seligenstadt |
32:33
|
13.04.2024
19:00
|
SG Hainburg:HSV Nidderau |
27:20
|
13.04.2024
19:30
|
HSG Oberhessen:Klein-Auheim |
29:35
|
13.04.2024
19:45
|
TV Flieden:Bruchköbel II |
36:23
|
13.04.2024
20:00
|
HSG Preagberg:OFC Kickers |
26:29
|
14.04.2024
14:00
|
N. -Roden III:Gelnhausen II |
20:30
|
14.04.2024
17:30
|
TSG Bürgel II:HSG Dietzenb. |
40:38
|
20.04.2024
16:00
|
Gelnhausen II:HSG Oberhessen |
28:20
|
20.04.2024
17:00
|
Bruchköbel II:HSG Dreieich |
23:36
|
20.04.2024
17:00
|
Klein-Auheim:TSG Bürgel II |
27:31
|
20.04.2024
17:30
|
HSG Dietzenb. :HSG Preagberg |
31:34
|
20.04.2024
18:00
|
OFC Kickers:TV Flieden |
37:29
|
20.04.2024
19:30
|
HSV Nidderau:N. -Roden III |
28:22
|
20.04.2024
19:30
|
Seligenstadt:SG Hainburg |
25:18
|
25.04.2024
20:00
|
N. -Roden III:TV Flieden |
34:29
|
25.04.2024
20:30
|
TSG Bürgel II:SG Hainburg |
30:31
|
27.04.2024
17:30
|
HSG Dietzenb. :TV Flieden |
-:- |
27.04.2024
19:00
|
SG Hainburg:HSG Dreieich |
-:- |
27.04.2024
19:30
|
HSG Preagberg:Klein-Auheim |
-:- |
27.04.2024
19:30
|
HSG Oberhessen:HSV Nidderau |
-:- |
28.04.2024
14:00
|
N. -Roden III:Seligenstadt |
-:- |
28.04.2024
15:00
|
Bruchköbel II:OFC Kickers |
-:- |
04.05.2024
16:00
|
Gelnhausen II:HSG Preagberg |
-:- |
04.05.2024
17:00
|
Klein-Auheim:TV Flieden |
-:- |
04.05.2024
17:30
|
HSG Dreieich:N. -Roden III |
-:- |
04.05.2024
19:00
|
SG Hainburg:Bruchköbel II |
-:- |
04.05.2024
19:30
|
HSG Dietzenb. :OFC Kickers |
-:- |
04.05.2024
19:30
|
HSV Nidderau:TSG Bürgel II |
-:- |
04.05.2024
19:30
|
Seligenstadt:HSG Oberhessen |
-:- |
07.05.2024
20:00
|
HSV Nidderau:Gelnhausen II |
-:- |
08.05.2024
20:30
|
N. -Roden III:SG Hainburg |
-:- |
11.05.2024
17:00
|
Bruchköbel II:HSG Dietzenb. |
-:- |
11.05.2024
18:00
|
OFC Kickers:Klein-Auheim |
-:- |
11.05.2024
18:00
|
HSG Oberhessen:HSG Dreieich |
-:- |
11.05.2024
19:00
|
TSG Bürgel II:Seligenstadt |
-:- |
11.05.2024
19:30
|
HSG Preagberg:HSV Nidderau |
-:- |
11.05.2024
19:45
|
TV Flieden:Gelnhausen II |
-:- |