09.09.2023
18:00
|
Vik. Bettenhausen:TG Rotenburg |
40:29
|
09.09.2023
19:15
|
HSG Twistetal:Hünfelder SV |
0:1
|
10.09.2023
18:00
|
TSV Vellmar:TV Alsfeld |
46:17
|
16.09.2023
17:30
|
TG Rotenburg:Körle/Guxhag. |
23:32
|
16.09.2023
18:00
|
TSV Vellmar:SVH Kassel |
31:17
|
16.09.2023
18:00
|
Eschweger TSV:Vik. Bettenhausen |
37:36
|
16.09.2023
18:30
|
Hünfelder SV:HSG Baunatal |
25:34
|
16.09.2023
19:30
|
HSG Wesertal:Ost-Mosheim |
30:30
|
17.09.2023
17:00
|
Fuldatal-Wolf:HSG Twistetal |
36:29
|
17.09.2023
17:30
|
TSG Dittersh. :VFL Wanfried |
4:5
|
22.09.2023
19:30
|
Eschweger TSV:Körle/Guxhag. |
24:31
|
23.09.2023
18:00
|
Vik. Bettenhausen:Hünfelder SV |
29:28
|
23.09.2023
18:30
|
VFL Wanfried:SVH Kassel |
29:30
|
23.09.2023
19:30
|
HSG Twistetal:TSG Dittersh. |
27:24
|
23.09.2023
19:30
|
Ost-Mosheim:TG Rotenburg |
25:27
|
24.09.2023
17:00
|
HSG Baunatal:Fuldatal-Wolf |
36:30
|
24.09.2023
18:00
|
TSV Vellmar:HSG Wesertal |
34:25
|
30.09.2023
17:30
|
TG Rotenburg:TSV Vellmar |
13:49
|
30.09.2023
18:00
|
SVH Kassel:HSG Twistetal |
24:25
|
30.09.2023
18:00
|
Fuldatal-Wolf:Vik. Bettenhausen |
37:26
|
30.09.2023
18:00
|
Eschweger TSV:Ost-Mosheim |
31:31
|
30.09.2023
18:30
|
Hünfelder SV:Körle/Guxhag. |
30:37
|
30.09.2023
19:30
|
TV Alsfeld:VFL Wanfried |
30:35
|
01.10.2023
17:30
|
TSG Dittersh. :HSG Baunatal |
27:20
|
03.10.2023
15:30
|
TG Rotenburg:Eschweger TSV |
24:26
|
03.10.2023
16:30
|
Körle/Guxhag. :Ost-Mosheim |
32:22
|
03.10.2023
16:30
|
TV Alsfeld:HSG Wesertal |
21:33
|
03.10.2023
16:30
|
TSG Dittersh. :SVH Kassel |
32:27
|
03.10.2023
17:00
|
HSG Twistetal:HSG Baunatal |
23:34
|
03.10.2023
18:30
|
VFL Wanfried:Vik. Bettenhausen |
34:18
|
07.10.2023
17:00
|
Körle/Guxhag. :Fuldatal-Wolf |
28:29
|
07.10.2023
18:00
|
Vik. Bettenhausen:TSG Dittersh. |
24:29
|
07.10.2023
18:30
|
VFL Wanfried:HSG Wesertal |
28:27
|
07.10.2023
19:30
|
Ost-Mosheim:Hünfelder SV |
36:35
|
07.10.2023
19:30
|
TV Alsfeld:HSG Twistetal |
24:36
|
08.10.2023
17:00
|
HSG Baunatal:SVH Kassel |
31:20
|
08.10.2023
18:00
|
TSV Vellmar:Eschweger TSV |
33:28
|
14.10.2023
17:30
|
TG Rotenburg:VFL Wanfried |
24:34
|
14.10.2023
18:00
|
SVH Kassel:Vik. Bettenhausen |
28:26
|
14.10.2023
18:00
|
Fuldatal-Wolf:Ost-Mosheim |
32:26
|
14.10.2023
18:30
|
Hünfelder SV:TSV Vellmar |
27:38
|
14.10.2023
19:30
|
HSG Wesertal:HSG Twistetal |
34:29
|
15.10.2023
16:00
|
HSG Baunatal:TV Alsfeld |
39:26
|
15.10.2023
17:30
|
TSG Dittersh. :Körle/Guxhag. |
28:29
|
21.10.2023
17:00
|
Körle/Guxhag. :SVH Kassel |
31:21
|
21.10.2023
17:30
|
TG Rotenburg:HSG Twistetal |
34:39
|
21.10.2023
18:00
|
Vik. Bettenhausen:TV Alsfeld |
25:24
|
21.10.2023
18:00
|
Eschweger TSV:VFL Wanfried |
26:30
|
21.10.2023
19:30
|
Ost-Mosheim:TSG Dittersh. |
31:34
|
22.10.2023
17:00
|
HSG Baunatal:HSG Wesertal |
36:29
|
22.10.2023
18:00
|
TSV Vellmar:Fuldatal-Wolf |
35:26
|
27.10.2023
19:30
|
HSG Baunatal:Eschweger TSV |
29:24
|
28.10.2023
17:00
|
Körle/Guxhag. :HSG Wesertal |
36:30
|
28.10.2023
18:30
|
Hünfelder SV:Fuldatal-Wolf |
35:42
|
28.10.2023
19:30
|
Ost-Mosheim:TV Alsfeld |
40:26
|
29.10.2023
16:30
|
TSG Dittersh. :VFL Wanfried |
28:37
|
04.11.2023
18:00
|
SVH Kassel:Ost-Mosheim |
24:31
|
04.11.2023
18:00
|
Vik. Bettenhausen:HSG Wesertal |
32:36
|
04.11.2023
18:30
|
Hünfelder SV:VFL Wanfried |
29:41
|
04.11.2023
19:15
|
HSG Twistetal:Eschweger TSV |
44:31
|
04.11.2023
19:30
|
TV Alsfeld:Körle/Guxhag. |
25:31
|
05.11.2023
17:00
|
HSG Baunatal:TG Rotenburg |
47:25
|
05.11.2023
17:30
|
TSG Dittersh. :TSV Vellmar |
20:30
|
11.11.2023
17:00
|
Körle/Guxhag. :VFL Wanfried |
28:20
|
11.11.2023
18:00
|
SVH Kassel:Eschweger TSV |
30:27
|
11.11.2023
19:30
|
HSG Wesertal:Fuldatal-Wolf |
31:27
|
11.11.2023
19:30
|
TV Alsfeld:Hünfelder SV |
36:42
|
11.11.2023
19:30
|
Ost-Mosheim:HSG Twistetal |
31:34
|
12.11.2023
17:30
|
TSG Dittersh. :TG Rotenburg |
29:24
|
12.11.2023
18:00
|
TSV Vellmar:HSG Baunatal |
30:27
|
15.11.2023
19:30
|
Fuldatal-Wolf:VFL Wanfried |
31:23
|
18.11.2023
17:30
|
TG Rotenburg:SVH Kassel |
28:31
|
18.11.2023
18:00
|
Vik. Bettenhausen:TSV Vellmar |
31:40
|
18.11.2023
18:00
|
Fuldatal-Wolf:TSG Dittersh. |
34:29
|
18.11.2023
18:00
|
Eschweger TSV:TV Alsfeld |
24:19
|
18.11.2023
18:30
|
Hünfelder SV:HSG Wesertal |
34:41
|
18.11.2023
19:15
|
HSG Twistetal:Körle/Guxhag. |
34:34
|
19.11.2023
17:00
|
HSG Baunatal:Ost-Mosheim |
38:26
|
25.11.2023
17:00
|
Körle/Guxhag. :HSG Baunatal |
30:25
|
25.11.2023
18:00
|
SVH Kassel:Fuldatal-Wolf |
32:35
|
25.11.2023
19:30
|
Ost-Mosheim:Vik. Bettenhausen |
41:26
|
25.11.2023
19:30
|
TV Alsfeld:TG Rotenburg |
18:31
|
25.11.2023
19:30
|
HSG Wesertal:Eschweger TSV |
45:16
|
26.11.2023
17:30
|
TSG Dittersh. :Hünfelder SV |
24:28
|
26.11.2023
18:00
|
TSV Vellmar:VFL Wanfried |
30:22
|
02.12.2023
17:30
|
TG Rotenburg:HSG Wesertal |
20:33
|
02.12.2023
18:00
|
Fuldatal-Wolf:TV Alsfeld |
37:22
|
02.12.2023
18:00
|
Vik. Bettenhausen:Körle/Guxhag. |
28:39
|
02.12.2023
18:00
|
Eschweger TSV:TSG Dittersh. |
-:- |
02.12.2023
18:30
|
VFL Wanfried:Ost-Mosheim |
41:25
|
02.12.2023
19:00
|
Hünfelder SV:SVH Kassel |
38:34
|
02.12.2023
19:15
|
HSG Twistetal:TSV Vellmar |
23:36
|
07.12.2023
19:30
|
TSG Dittersh. :Eschweger TSV |
30:28
|
09.12.2023
14:00
|
VFL Wanfried:HSG Twistetal |
31:31
|
09.12.2023
18:00
|
Eschweger TSV:Fuldatal-Wolf |
30:33
|
09.12.2023
18:30
|
Hünfelder SV:TG Rotenburg |
42:30
|
09.12.2023
19:30
|
HSG Wesertal:SVH Kassel |
35:24
|
10.12.2023
17:00
|
HSG Baunatal:Vik. Bettenhausen |
41:34
|
10.12.2023
17:00
|
Körle/Guxhag. :TSV Vellmar |
32:20
|
16.12.2023
17:30
|
TG Rotenburg:Fuldatal-Wolf |
28:29
|
16.12.2023
18:00
|
Vik. Bettenhausen:HSG Twistetal |
31:30
|
16.12.2023
18:00
|
Eschweger TSV:Hünfelder SV |
30:31
|
16.12.2023
18:30
|
VFL Wanfried:HSG Baunatal |
29:32
|
16.12.2023
19:30
|
Ost-Mosheim:TSV Vellmar |
17:35
|
16.12.2023
19:30
|
TV Alsfeld:SVH Kassel |
21:27
|
17.12.2023
17:30
|
TSG Dittersh. :HSG Wesertal |
29:30
|
20.01.2024
17:30
|
TG Rotenburg:Vik. Bettenhausen |
36:29
|
20.01.2024
18:00
|
Eschweger TSV:HSG Baunatal |
23:28
|
21.01.2024
16:00
|
Hünfelder SV:HSG Twistetal |
40:45
|
21.01.2024
17:00
|
SVH Kassel:TSV Vellmar |
29:41
|
21.01.2024
18:00
|
TV Alsfeld:Ost-Mosheim |
30:40
|
27.01.2024
18:00
|
Vik. Bettenhausen:Eschweger TSV |
22:35
|
27.01.2024
18:30
|
VFL Wanfried:TSG Dittersh. |
24:29
|
27.01.2024
19:00
|
HSG Baunatal:Hünfelder SV |
43:35
|
27.01.2024
19:30
|
TV Alsfeld:TSV Vellmar |
21:40
|
27.01.2024
19:30
|
HSG Twistetal:Fuldatal-Wolf |
35:30
|
27.01.2024
19:30
|
Ost-Mosheim:HSG Wesertal |
31:32
|
03.02.2024
17:30
|
TG Rotenburg:Ost-Mosheim |
28:26
|
03.02.2024
18:00
|
Fuldatal-Wolf:HSG Baunatal |
28:38
|
03.02.2024
18:00
|
SVH Kassel:VFL Wanfried |
31:32
|
03.02.2024
18:30
|
Hünfelder SV:Vik. Bettenhausen |
42:32
|
03.02.2024
19:00
|
Körle/Guxhag. :Eschweger TSV |
34:29
|
03.02.2024
19:30
|
HSG Wesertal:TSV Vellmar |
22:26
|
04.02.2024
17:30
|
TSG Dittersh. :HSG Twistetal |
26:23
|
07.02.2024
19:00
|
VFL Wanfried:Fuldatal-Wolf |
28:28
|
10.02.2024
18:00
|
SVH Kassel:HSG Baunatal |
21:33
|
10.02.2024
19:30
|
TV Alsfeld:TSG Dittersh. |
24:40
|
11.02.2024
18:00
|
Körle/Guxhag. :TG Rotenburg |
41:20
|
17.02.2024
18:00
|
Vik. Bettenhausen:Fuldatal-Wolf |
26:33
|
17.02.2024
18:30
|
VFL Wanfried:TV Alsfeld |
35:21
|
17.02.2024
19:15
|
HSG Twistetal:SVH Kassel |
37:25
|
17.02.2024
19:30
|
HSG Wesertal:Körle/Guxhag. |
30:30
|
17.02.2024
19:30
|
Ost-Mosheim:Eschweger TSV |
25:34
|
18.02.2024
16:00
|
Körle/Guxhag. :Hünfelder SV |
42:26
|
18.02.2024
17:00
|
HSG Baunatal:TSG Dittersh. |
29:25
|
18.02.2024
18:00
|
TSV Vellmar:TG Rotenburg |
46:23
|
24.02.2024
18:00
|
Fuldatal-Wolf:Hünfelder SV |
35:28
|
24.02.2024
18:00
|
Vik. Bettenhausen:VFL Wanfried |
28:29
|
24.02.2024
18:00
|
SVH Kassel:TSG Dittersh. |
25:31
|
24.02.2024
18:00
|
Eschweger TSV:TG Rotenburg |
35:24
|
24.02.2024
19:30
|
Ost-Mosheim:Körle/Guxhag. |
30:33
|
24.02.2024
19:30
|
HSG Wesertal:TV Alsfeld |
40:25
|
25.02.2024
17:00
|
HSG Baunatal:HSG Twistetal |
30:22
|
02.03.2024
18:00
|
Fuldatal-Wolf:Körle/Guxhag. |
24:31
|
02.03.2024
18:00
|
Eschweger TSV:TSV Vellmar |
32:37
|
02.03.2024
18:30
|
Hünfelder SV:Ost-Mosheim |
36:32
|
02.03.2024
19:15
|
HSG Twistetal:TV Alsfeld |
40:22
|
02.03.2024
19:30
|
HSG Wesertal:VFL Wanfried |
28:31
|
03.03.2024
18:00
|
TSG Dittersh. :Vik. Bettenhausen |
30:24
|
09.03.2024
17:00
|
Körle/Guxhag. :TSG Dittersh. |
1:0
|
09.03.2024
18:00
|
Vik. Bettenhausen:SVH Kassel |
30:24
|
09.03.2024
18:30
|
VFL Wanfried:TG Rotenburg |
38:28
|
09.03.2024
19:15
|
HSG Twistetal:HSG Wesertal |
31:31
|
09.03.2024
19:30
|
Ost-Mosheim:Fuldatal-Wolf |
26:36
|
09.03.2024
19:30
|
TV Alsfeld:HSG Baunatal |
22:35
|
10.03.2024
18:00
|
TSV Vellmar:Hünfelder SV |
45:35
|
16.03.2024
18:00
|
SVH Kassel:Körle/Guxhag. |
24:32
|
16.03.2024
18:00
|
Fuldatal-Wolf:TSV Vellmar |
27:32
|
16.03.2024
18:30
|
VFL Wanfried:Eschweger TSV |
24:24
|
16.03.2024
19:15
|
HSG Twistetal:TG Rotenburg |
37:27
|
16.03.2024
19:30
|
HSG Wesertal:HSG Baunatal |
31:31
|
17.03.2024
17:30
|
TSG Dittersh. :Ost-Mosheim |
30:22
|
23.03.2024
17:00
|
Körle/Guxhag. :TV Alsfeld |
39:24
|
23.03.2024
18:00
|
Eschweger TSV:HSG Twistetal |
40:28
|
23.03.2024
18:30
|
VFL Wanfried:Hünfelder SV |
32:27
|
23.03.2024
19:30
|
Ost-Mosheim:SVH Kassel |
27:24
|
23.03.2024
19:30
|
HSG Wesertal:Vik. Bettenhausen |
30:27
|
23.03.2024
19:30
|
TG Rotenburg:HSG Baunatal |
38:42
|
24.03.2024
18:00
|
TSV Vellmar:TSG Dittersh. |
33:26
|
05.04.2024
19:30
|
HSG Baunatal:VFL Wanfried |
26:26
|
12.04.2024
20:00
|
TV Alsfeld:Vik. Bettenhausen |
29:36
|
13.04.2024
17:30
|
TG Rotenburg:TSG Dittersh. |
26:40
|
13.04.2024
18:00
|
Fuldatal-Wolf:HSG Wesertal |
30:27
|
13.04.2024
18:00
|
Eschweger TSV:SVH Kassel |
41:22
|
13.04.2024
18:30
|
Hünfelder SV:TV Alsfeld |
35:29
|
13.04.2024
18:30
|
VFL Wanfried:Körle/Guxhag. |
21:32
|
13.04.2024
19:15
|
HSG Twistetal:Ost-Mosheim |
22:20
|
14.04.2024
17:00
|
HSG Baunatal:TSV Vellmar |
24:30
|
20.04.2024
17:00
|
Körle/Guxhag. :HSG Twistetal |
34:23
|
20.04.2024
18:00
|
SVH Kassel:TG Rotenburg |
22:24
|
20.04.2024
19:30
|
HSG Wesertal:Hünfelder SV |
44:27
|
20.04.2024
19:30
|
Ost-Mosheim:HSG Baunatal |
31:36
|
20.04.2024
19:30
|
TV Alsfeld:Eschweger TSV |
-:- |
21.04.2024
17:30
|
TSG Dittersh. :Fuldatal-Wolf |
26:26
|
21.04.2024
18:00
|
TSV Vellmar:Vik. Bettenhausen |
39:28
|
27.04.2024
17:00
|
Vik. Bettenhausen:Ost-Mosheim |
-:- |
27.04.2024
17:30
|
TG Rotenburg:TV Alsfeld |
-:- |
27.04.2024
18:00
|
Fuldatal-Wolf:SVH Kassel |
-:- |
27.04.2024
18:00
|
Eschweger TSV:HSG Wesertal |
-:- |
27.04.2024
18:30
|
VFL Wanfried:TSV Vellmar |
-:- |
27.04.2024
18:30
|
Hünfelder SV:TSG Dittersh. |
-:- |
28.04.2024
17:00
|
HSG Baunatal:Körle/Guxhag. |
-:- |
04.05.2024
17:00
|
Körle/Guxhag. :Vik. Bettenhausen |
-:- |
04.05.2024
18:00
|
SVH Kassel:Hünfelder SV |
-:- |
04.05.2024
18:00
|
TSG Dittersh. :Eschweger TSV |
-:- |
04.05.2024
19:30
|
Ost-Mosheim:VFL Wanfried |
-:- |
04.05.2024
19:30
|
TV Alsfeld:Fuldatal-Wolf |
-:- |
04.05.2024
19:30
|
HSG Wesertal:TG Rotenburg |
-:- |
05.05.2024
18:00
|
TSV Vellmar:HSG Twistetal |
-:- |
11.05.2024
17:00
|
Vik. Bettenhausen:HSG Baunatal |
-:- |
11.05.2024
17:30
|
TG Rotenburg:Hünfelder SV |
-:- |
11.05.2024
18:00
|
SVH Kassel:HSG Wesertal |
-:- |
11.05.2024
18:00
|
Fuldatal-Wolf:Eschweger TSV |
-:- |
11.05.2024
19:15
|
HSG Twistetal:VFL Wanfried |
-:- |
12.05.2024
16:30
|
TSG Dittersh. :TV Alsfeld |
-:- |
12.05.2024
18:00
|
TSV Vellmar:Körle/Guxhag. |
-:- |
18.05.2024
17:30
|
HSG Wesertal:TSG Dittersh. |
-:- |
18.05.2024
18:00
|
SVH Kassel:TV Alsfeld |
-:- |
18.05.2024
18:00
|
Fuldatal-Wolf:TG Rotenburg |
-:- |
18.05.2024
18:00
|
TSV Vellmar:Ost-Mosheim |
-:- |
18.05.2024
18:30
|
Hünfelder SV:Eschweger TSV |
-:- |
18.05.2024
19:15
|
HSG Twistetal:Vik. Bettenhausen |
-:- |