10.09.2023
18:00
|
HSG Ederbergland:Hofgeismar/G. |
26:17
|
10.09.2023
18:00
|
Fuldatal/Wolfs. :SVH Kassel |
15:25
|
16.09.2023
15:30
|
SG Hoof/S/W:HSG Ederbergland |
20:22
|
16.09.2023
16:00
|
SVH Kassel:Twistetal II |
27:26
|
17.09.2023
15:00
|
HSG Wesertal II:Heiligenrode |
23:24
|
17.09.2023
16:00
|
HSG Wildungen:Fuldatal/Wolfs. |
30:15
|
22.09.2023
19:00
|
Twistetal II:HSG Wesertal II |
25:35
|
23.09.2023
16:00
|
Heiligenrode:SVH Kassel |
23:21
|
23.09.2023
18:30
|
HSG Ederbergland:HSG Lohfeld. |
16:26
|
24.09.2023
13:15
|
Twistetal II:HSG Wildungen |
25:25
|
24.09.2023
18:00
|
Fuldatal/Wolfs. :Hofgeismar/G. |
29:26
|
30.09.2023
15:00
|
Hofgeismar/G. :Twistetal II |
21:28
|
30.09.2023
16:30
|
HSG Lohfeld. :Fuldatal/Wolfs. |
25:31
|
30.09.2023
18:00
|
HSG Wildungen:Heiligenrode |
27:26
|
01.10.2023
15:00
|
HSG Wesertal II:SG Hoof/S/W |
34:29
|
07.10.2023
15:00
|
Twistetal II:HSG Lohfeld. |
32:24
|
07.10.2023
16:00
|
Heiligenrode:Hofgeismar/G. |
28:18
|
08.10.2023
12:30
|
SG Hoof/S/W:SVH Kassel |
31:31
|
08.10.2023
18:00
|
HSG Ederbergland:Fuldatal/Wolfs. |
32:27
|
14.10.2023
14:30
|
HSG Wesertal II:HSG Ederbergland |
34:28
|
14.10.2023
16:00
|
HSG Wildungen:SG Hoof/S/W |
38:29
|
14.10.2023
16:30
|
HSG Lohfeld. :Heiligenrode |
20:18
|
15.10.2023
18:00
|
Fuldatal/Wolfs. :Twistetal II |
23:31
|
21.10.2023
16:00
|
Heiligenrode:Fuldatal/Wolfs. |
29:23
|
21.10.2023
18:00
|
HSG Lohfeld. :HSG Wildungen |
25:35
|
21.10.2023
19:00
|
HSG Ederbergland:Twistetal II |
24:23
|
22.10.2023
13:00
|
SG Hoof/S/W:Hofgeismar/G. |
21:22
|
22.10.2023
15:00
|
HSG Wesertal II:SVH Kassel |
31:33
|
04.11.2023
16:30
|
HSG Lohfeld. :SG Hoof/S/W |
25:25
|
04.11.2023
17:00
|
Twistetal II:Heiligenrode |
29:26
|
05.11.2023
18:00
|
HSG Wildungen:HSG Wesertal II |
32:18
|
11.11.2023
16:00
|
SVH Kassel:HSG Wildungen |
26:26
|
11.11.2023
16:00
|
Heiligenrode:HSG Ederbergland |
18:19
|
12.11.2023
15:00
|
HSG Wesertal II:Hofgeismar/G. |
33:26
|
12.11.2023
15:30
|
SG Hoof/S/W:Fuldatal/Wolfs. |
30:24
|
18.11.2023
15:00
|
Hofgeismar/G. :SVH Kassel |
27:35
|
18.11.2023
16:00
|
HSG Ederbergland:HSG Wildungen |
26:23
|
18.11.2023
16:30
|
HSG Lohfeld. :HSG Wesertal II |
35:31
|
19.11.2023
15:00
|
Twistetal II:SG Hoof/S/W |
33:26
|
25.11.2023
18:00
|
HSG Wildungen:Hofgeismar/G. |
33:19
|
26.11.2023
15:00
|
HSG Wesertal II:Fuldatal/Wolfs. |
30:33
|
26.11.2023
15:45
|
SG Hoof/S/W:Heiligenrode |
23:23
|
02.12.2023
15:00
|
Hofgeismar/G. :HSG Ederbergland |
27:34
|
02.12.2023
18:00
|
SVH Kassel:Fuldatal/Wolfs. |
35:35
|
03.12.2023
15:00
|
HSG Wesertal II:Twistetal II |
23:21
|
03.12.2023
18:00
|
HSG Wildungen:HSG Lohfeld. |
24:19
|
09.12.2023
14:00
|
HSG Ederbergland:SG Hoof/S/W |
37:22
|
09.12.2023
15:30
|
HSG Lohfeld. :Hofgeismar/G. |
32:17
|
09.12.2023
16:00
|
Heiligenrode:HSG Wesertal II |
28:21
|
10.12.2023
15:00
|
Twistetal II:SVH Kassel |
34:32
|
10.12.2023
18:00
|
Fuldatal/Wolfs. :HSG Wildungen |
29:27
|
15.12.2023
20:00
|
Hofgeismar/G. :HSG Lohfeld. |
28:23
|
16.12.2023
17:00
|
SVH Kassel:HSG Ederbergland |
22:18
|
21.01.2024
13:30
|
Hofgeismar/G. :Fuldatal/Wolfs. |
29:26
|
21.01.2024
17:00
|
SVH Kassel:Heiligenrode |
34:15
|
21.01.2024
18:00
|
HSG Wildungen:Twistetal II |
33:20
|
27.01.2024
14:00
|
Fuldatal/Wolfs. :HSG Lohfeld. |
27:34
|
27.01.2024
14:00
|
SG Hoof/S/W:HSG Wesertal II |
31:19
|
27.01.2024
16:00
|
Heiligenrode:HSG Wildungen |
19:30
|
03.02.2024
15:00
|
Hofgeismar/G. :Heiligenrode |
14:21
|
03.02.2024
16:00
|
SVH Kassel:SG Hoof/S/W |
39:19
|
03.02.2024
16:30
|
HSG Lohfeld. :Twistetal II |
27:26
|
04.02.2024
18:00
|
Fuldatal/Wolfs. :HSG Ederbergland |
29:31
|
10.02.2024
16:00
|
SVH Kassel:HSG Lohfeld. |
30:17
|
11.02.2024
15:00
|
Twistetal II:Hofgeismar/G. |
21:22
|
17.02.2024
16:00
|
Heiligenrode:HSG Lohfeld. |
18:26
|
17.02.2024
17:00
|
Twistetal II:Fuldatal/Wolfs. |
32:22
|
17.02.2024
19:00
|
HSG Ederbergland:HSG Wesertal II |
29:20
|
18.02.2024
15:30
|
SG Hoof/S/W:HSG Wildungen |
21:31
|
24.02.2024
15:00
|
Hofgeismar/G. :SG Hoof/S/W |
28:27
|
24.02.2024
16:00
|
SVH Kassel:HSG Wesertal II |
27:27
|
25.02.2024
15:00
|
Twistetal II:HSG Ederbergland |
24:31
|
25.02.2024
18:00
|
Fuldatal/Wolfs. :Heiligenrode |
22:28
|
02.03.2024
18:00
|
HSG Lohfeld. :HSG Ederbergland |
28:30
|
09.03.2024
16:00
|
Heiligenrode:Twistetal II |
23:19
|
09.03.2024
17:00
|
HSG Ederbergland:SVH Kassel |
29:29
|
10.03.2024
15:00
|
HSG Wesertal II:HSG Wildungen |
28:31
|
10.03.2024
15:30
|
SG Hoof/S/W:HSG Lohfeld. |
31:33
|
16.03.2024
15:00
|
Hofgeismar/G. :HSG Wesertal II |
19:27
|
16.03.2024
18:30
|
HSG Wildungen:SVH Kassel |
28:23
|
16.03.2024
19:00
|
HSG Ederbergland:Heiligenrode |
1:0
|
17.03.2024
18:00
|
Fuldatal/Wolfs. :SG Hoof/S/W |
30:26
|
23.03.2024
15:30
|
SG Hoof/S/W:Twistetal II |
27:32
|
24.03.2024
15:00
|
SVH Kassel:Hofgeismar/G. |
28:29
|
24.03.2024
15:00
|
HSG Wesertal II:HSG Lohfeld. |
34:27
|
24.03.2024
18:00
|
HSG Wildungen:HSG Ederbergland |
25:24
|
13.04.2024
14:00
|
Fuldatal/Wolfs. :HSG Wesertal II |
34:27
|
13.04.2024
15:00
|
Hofgeismar/G. :HSG Wildungen |
19:38
|
13.04.2024
16:00
|
Heiligenrode:SG Hoof/S/W |
28:28
|
13.04.2024
16:30
|
HSG Lohfeld. :SVH Kassel |
32:33
|