09.09.2023
18:00
|
Bürgstadt/Kirchzell:Haibach/Glattb. |
34:23
|
10.09.2023
13:00
|
Zwingenberg:Langenselbold |
21:24
|
10.09.2023
15:00
|
SG Egelsbach:HSG Bachgau |
29:36
|
10.09.2023
16:00
|
TGS Walldorf:TGB Darmstadt |
35:21
|
16.09.2023
16:00
|
HSG Bachgau:TGS Walldorf |
26:23
|
16.09.2023
17:00
|
Haibach/Glattb. :SG Egelsbach |
27:25
|
16.09.2023
20:00
|
Langenselbold:Bürgstadt/Kirchzell |
20:26
|
17.09.2023
15:00
|
HSG Kahl/Kl. :Zwingenberg |
29:32
|
17.09.2023
16:00
|
HSG Dreieich:TSV Pfungstadt |
21:31
|
23.09.2023
18:00
|
HSG Kahl/Kl. :HSG Dreieich |
27:33
|
23.09.2023
19:30
|
HSG Dietzenb. :HSG Bachgau |
25:29
|
24.09.2023
15:00
|
SG Egelsbach:Langenselbold |
23:24
|
24.09.2023
16:00
|
TGS Walldorf:Haibach/Glattb. |
33:23
|
24.09.2023
16:30
|
Zwingenberg:Bürgstadt/Kirchzell |
28:29
|
24.09.2023
18:00
|
TSV Pfungstadt:TGB Darmstadt |
26:30
|
30.09.2023
17:30
|
HSG Bachgau:TSV Pfungstadt |
34:28
|
30.09.2023
18:00
|
Bürgstadt/Kirchzell:SG Egelsbach |
36:15
|
30.09.2023
19:30
|
Langenselbold:TGS Walldorf |
29:27
|
30.09.2023
20:00
|
Haibach/Glattb. :HSG Dietzenb. |
21:26
|
01.10.2023
16:00
|
HSG Dreieich:Zwingenberg |
18:26
|
01.10.2023
18:00
|
TGB Darmstadt:HSG Kahl/Kl. |
32:25
|
07.10.2023
17:00
|
Zwingenberg:SG Egelsbach |
29:27
|
07.10.2023
17:30
|
HSG Dietzenb. :Langenselbold |
35:32
|
08.10.2023
15:00
|
HSG Kahl/Kl. :HSG Bachgau |
24:28
|
08.10.2023
16:00
|
HSG Dreieich:TGB Darmstadt |
20:29
|
08.10.2023
16:00
|
TGS Walldorf:Bürgstadt/Kirchzell |
32:23
|
08.10.2023
18:00
|
TSV Pfungstadt:Haibach/Glattb. |
29:29
|
12.10.2023
20:00
|
Zwingenberg:TGB Darmstadt |
30:30
|
14.10.2023
15:00
|
SG Egelsbach:TGS Walldorf |
19:32
|
14.10.2023
16:45
|
Bürgstadt/Kirchzell:HSG Dietzenb. |
31:18
|
14.10.2023
17:30
|
HSG Bachgau:HSG Dreieich |
32:20
|
14.10.2023
18:00
|
Haibach/Glattb. :HSG Kahl/Kl. |
23:25
|
14.10.2023
19:15
|
Langenselbold:TSV Pfungstadt |
22:23
|
21.10.2023
15:30
|
HSG Dietzenb. :SG Egelsbach |
20:17
|
21.10.2023
16:00
|
HSG Kahl/Kl. :Langenselbold |
31:35
|
21.10.2023
19:30
|
TGB Darmstadt:HSG Bachgau |
33:28
|
22.10.2023
16:00
|
HSG Dreieich:Haibach/Glattb. |
22:31
|
22.10.2023
16:00
|
Zwingenberg:TGS Walldorf |
22:30
|
22.10.2023
18:00
|
TSV Pfungstadt:Bürgstadt/Kirchzell |
23:28
|
29.10.2023
16:00
|
HSG Dietzenb. :HSG Dreieich |
37:25
|
29.10.2023
17:00
|
HSG Kahl/Kl. :TSV Pfungstadt |
27:28
|
04.11.2023
17:30
|
HSG Bachgau:Zwingenberg |
40:34
|
04.11.2023
19:00
|
Haibach/Glattb. :TGB Darmstadt |
23:27
|
05.11.2023
15:00
|
SG Egelsbach:TSV Pfungstadt |
16:24
|
05.11.2023
16:00
|
TGS Walldorf:HSG Dietzenb. |
38:27
|
05.11.2023
18:00
|
Langenselbold:HSG Dreieich |
29:24
|
05.11.2023
18:00
|
Bürgstadt/Kirchzell:HSG Kahl/Kl. |
33:23
|
11.11.2023
17:30
|
HSG Bachgau:Haibach/Glattb. |
37:28
|
11.11.2023
17:30
|
HSG Dietzenb. :Zwingenberg |
40:27
|
12.11.2023
15:00
|
HSG Kahl/Kl. :SG Egelsbach |
30:20
|
12.11.2023
16:00
|
HSG Dreieich:Bürgstadt/Kirchzell |
26:35
|
12.11.2023
18:00
|
TSV Pfungstadt:TGS Walldorf |
34:26
|
12.11.2023
18:00
|
TGB Darmstadt:Langenselbold |
22:24
|
19.11.2023
15:00
|
TGS Walldorf:HSG Kahl/Kl. |
39:23
|
19.11.2023
15:00
|
SG Egelsbach:HSG Dreieich |
24:24
|
19.11.2023
15:45
|
Bürgstadt/Kirchzell:TGB Darmstadt |
30:18
|
19.11.2023
16:30
|
Zwingenberg:Haibach/Glattb. |
23:22
|
19.11.2023
18:00
|
Langenselbold:HSG Bachgau |
25:37
|
19.11.2023
18:00
|
HSG Dietzenb. :TSV Pfungstadt |
26:23
|
23.11.2023
20:30
|
TSV Pfungstadt:Zwingenberg |
33:26
|
25.11.2023
17:30
|
TGB Darmstadt:SG Egelsbach |
35:17
|
25.11.2023
19:00
|
Haibach/Glattb. :Langenselbold |
33:31
|
25.11.2023
19:30
|
HSG Bachgau:Bürgstadt/Kirchzell |
21:22
|
26.11.2023
16:00
|
HSG Kahl/Kl. :HSG Dietzenb. |
20:28
|
26.11.2023
16:00
|
HSG Dreieich:TGS Walldorf |
18:35
|
02.12.2023
16:00
|
Langenselbold:Zwingenberg |
33:25
|
02.12.2023
17:30
|
TGB Darmstadt:TGS Walldorf |
25:29
|
02.12.2023
20:00
|
HSG Bachgau:SG Egelsbach |
34:20
|
03.12.2023
16:00
|
HSG Dreieich:HSG Dietzenb. |
20:21
|
03.12.2023
18:00
|
Haibach/Glattb. :Bürgstadt/Kirchzell |
21:33
|
03.12.2023
18:30
|
TSV Pfungstadt:HSG Kahl/Kl. |
30:25
|
09.12.2023
15:00
|
SG Egelsbach:Haibach/Glattb. |
17:33
|
09.12.2023
16:45
|
Bürgstadt/Kirchzell:Langenselbold |
36:22
|
10.12.2023
15:00
|
TGS Walldorf:HSG Bachgau |
36:18
|
10.12.2023
16:00
|
Zwingenberg:HSG Kahl/Kl. |
35:22
|
10.12.2023
16:00
|
TSV Pfungstadt:HSG Dreieich |
26:27
|
10.12.2023
18:00
|
TGB Darmstadt:HSG Dietzenb. |
29:22
|
16.12.2023
15:30
|
HSG Dietzenb. :TGB Darmstadt |
31:22
|
21.01.2024
14:00
|
Langenselbold:SG Egelsbach |
28:18
|
21.01.2024
15:45
|
Bürgstadt/Kirchzell:Zwingenberg |
32:24
|
21.01.2024
16:00
|
HSG Dreieich:HSG Kahl/Kl. |
26:26
|
21.01.2024
16:00
|
TGB Darmstadt:TSV Pfungstadt |
26:25
|
21.01.2024
18:00
|
Haibach/Glattb. :TGS Walldorf |
38:27
|
21.01.2024
18:00
|
HSG Bachgau:HSG Dietzenb. |
37:26
|
27.01.2024
15:00
|
SG Egelsbach:Bürgstadt/Kirchzell |
24:38
|
27.01.2024
17:30
|
Zwingenberg:HSG Dreieich |
31:31
|
27.01.2024
18:00
|
HSG Kahl/Kl. :TGB Darmstadt |
28:37
|
27.01.2024
18:30
|
TSV Pfungstadt:HSG Bachgau |
24:29
|
27.01.2024
19:30
|
HSG Dietzenb. :Haibach/Glattb. |
26:26
|
03.02.2024
14:00
|
Haibach/Glattb. :TSV Pfungstadt |
28:21
|
03.02.2024
15:00
|
SG Egelsbach:Zwingenberg |
17:28
|
03.02.2024
17:30
|
HSG Bachgau:HSG Kahl/Kl. |
36:21
|
03.02.2024
17:30
|
TGB Darmstadt:HSG Dreieich |
41:28
|
04.02.2024
17:00
|
Bürgstadt/Kirchzell:TGS Walldorf |
30:20
|
04.02.2024
18:00
|
Langenselbold:HSG Dietzenb. |
24:22
|
17.02.2024
17:30
|
HSG Dietzenb. :Bürgstadt/Kirchzell |
18:26
|
17.02.2024
19:00
|
HSG Dreieich:HSG Bachgau |
28:28
|
17.02.2024
19:30
|
TGB Darmstadt:Zwingenberg |
29:29
|
18.02.2024
15:00
|
HSG Kahl/Kl. :Haibach/Glattb. |
19:23
|
18.02.2024
15:00
|
TGS Walldorf:SG Egelsbach |
35:11
|
18.02.2024
18:00
|
TSV Pfungstadt:Langenselbold |
28:17
|
24.02.2024
16:45
|
Bürgstadt/Kirchzell:TSV Pfungstadt |
38:23
|
24.02.2024
17:30
|
HSG Bachgau:TGB Darmstadt |
30:28
|
24.02.2024
19:00
|
Haibach/Glattb. :HSG Dreieich |
36:25
|
25.02.2024
15:00
|
SG Egelsbach:HSG Dietzenb. |
17:26
|
25.02.2024
16:00
|
TGS Walldorf:Zwingenberg |
38:27
|
25.02.2024
18:00
|
Langenselbold:HSG Kahl/Kl. |
24:32
|
03.03.2024
15:00
|
TGS Walldorf:Langenselbold |
26:18
|
09.03.2024
17:30
|
TGB Darmstadt:Haibach/Glattb. |
31:22
|
09.03.2024
19:30
|
HSG Dietzenb. :TGS Walldorf |
20:23
|
10.03.2024
15:00
|
HSG Kahl/Kl. :Bürgstadt/Kirchzell |
18:43
|
10.03.2024
16:00
|
HSG Dreieich:Langenselbold |
29:25
|
10.03.2024
18:00
|
Zwingenberg:HSG Bachgau |
35:37
|
10.03.2024
18:00
|
TSV Pfungstadt:SG Egelsbach |
35:18
|
16.03.2024
15:30
|
Langenselbold:TGB Darmstadt |
26:27
|
16.03.2024
16:00
|
Bürgstadt/Kirchzell:HSG Dreieich |
32:21
|
16.03.2024
19:00
|
Haibach/Glattb. :HSG Bachgau |
29:32
|
17.03.2024
15:00
|
SG Egelsbach:HSG Kahl/Kl. |
30:19
|
17.03.2024
16:00
|
Zwingenberg:HSG Dietzenb. |
33:24
|
17.03.2024
16:00
|
TGS Walldorf:TSV Pfungstadt |
23:17
|
23.03.2024
15:00
|
TSV Pfungstadt:HSG Dietzenb. |
26:27
|
23.03.2024
17:30
|
TGB Darmstadt:Bürgstadt/Kirchzell |
20:35
|
23.03.2024
18:00
|
Haibach/Glattb. :Zwingenberg |
33:27
|
23.03.2024
19:30
|
HSG Bachgau:Langenselbold |
36:23
|
24.03.2024
15:00
|
HSG Kahl/Kl. :TGS Walldorf |
19:31
|
24.03.2024
16:00
|
HSG Dreieich:SG Egelsbach |
28:29
|
12.04.2024
20:00
|
Bürgstadt/Kirchzell:HSG Bachgau |
27:25
|
13.04.2024
15:00
|
SG Egelsbach:TGB Darmstadt |
25:17
|
13.04.2024
16:30
|
Zwingenberg:TSV Pfungstadt |
26:27
|
13.04.2024
17:30
|
HSG Dietzenb. :HSG Kahl/Kl. |
32:25
|
13.04.2024
19:00
|
Langenselbold:Haibach/Glattb. |
24:29
|
14.04.2024
16:00
|
TGS Walldorf:HSG Dreieich |
38:25
|