17.09.2023
15:30
|
TSG Bürgel:Pfungs. /Egelsb. |
21:21
|
17.09.2023
16:00
|
Rodgau/N. -Roden:TuS Kriftel |
16:22
|
17.09.2023
18:00
|
TuS Nordenstadt:Bensheim/Au. |
23:29
|
23.09.2023
18:00
|
Pfungs. /Egelsb. :TSG Oberursel |
44:36
|
24.09.2023
12:00
|
Bensheim/Au. :TSG Bürgel |
50:19
|
24.09.2023
18:30
|
TuS Nordenstadt:TuS Kriftel |
27:27
|
30.09.2023
17:30
|
TuS Nordenstadt:TSG Bürgel |
26:22
|
01.10.2023
14:00
|
Rodgau/N. -Roden:Pfungs. /Egelsb. |
20:20
|
01.10.2023
14:00
|
TuS Kriftel:HSG Bachgau |
22:24
|
01.10.2023
18:00
|
TSG Oberursel:Bensheim/Au. |
32:34
|
08.10.2023
18:00
|
HSG Bachgau:TSG Oberursel |
33:22
|
14.10.2023
13:30
|
HSG Bachgau:TuS Nordenstadt |
48:23
|
14.10.2023
17:00
|
TSG Bürgel:TSG Oberursel |
28:29
|
15.10.2023
14:00
|
Bensheim/Au. :Rodgau/N. -Roden |
34:19
|
15.10.2023
17:00
|
Pfungs. /Egelsb. :TuS Kriftel |
24:25
|
29.10.2023
18:00
|
HSG Bachgau:Rodgau/N. -Roden |
41:18
|
05.11.2023
12:00
|
Rodgau/N. -Roden:TSG Bürgel |
22:22
|
05.11.2023
18:00
|
HSG Bachgau:Pfungs. /Egelsb. |
45:27
|
05.11.2023
18:00
|
TuS Kriftel:Bensheim/Au. |
21:20
|
05.11.2023
18:00
|
TSG Oberursel:TuS Nordenstadt |
39:21
|
11.11.2023
16:00
|
TuS Nordenstadt:Pfungs. /Egelsb. |
30:26
|
11.11.2023
18:30
|
TSG Oberursel:Rodgau/N. -Roden |
32:26
|
12.11.2023
12:00
|
Bensheim/Au. :HSG Bachgau |
26:29
|
12.11.2023
18:00
|
TSG Bürgel:TuS Kriftel |
17:23
|
18.11.2023
12:00
|
Pfungs. /Egelsb. :Bensheim/Au. |
26:35
|
19.11.2023
16:00
|
TuS Kriftel:TSG Oberursel |
36:20
|
25.11.2023
14:30
|
HSG Bachgau:TSG Bürgel |
37:17
|
25.11.2023
15:00
|
Rodgau/N. -Roden:TuS Nordenstadt |
22:25
|
03.12.2023
13:00
|
Pfungs. /Egelsb. :TSG Bürgel |
15:22
|
03.12.2023
14:00
|
TuS Kriftel:Rodgau/N. -Roden |
41:16
|
03.12.2023
14:00
|
Bensheim/Au. :TuS Nordenstadt |
32:28
|
09.12.2023
13:00
|
TuS Kriftel:TuS Nordenstadt |
35:18
|
09.12.2023
15:00
|
Rodgau/N. -Roden:HSG Bachgau |
-:- |
10.12.2023
15:30
|
TSG Bürgel:Bensheim/Au. |
22:36
|
10.12.2023
18:00
|
TSG Oberursel:Pfungs. /Egelsb. |
32:28
|
28.01.2024
12:30
|
HSG Bachgau:TuS Kriftel |
28:24
|
28.01.2024
13:00
|
TSG Bürgel:TuS Nordenstadt |
29:31
|
28.01.2024
14:00
|
Bensheim/Au. :TSG Oberursel |
37:19
|
28.01.2024
15:00
|
Pfungs. /Egelsb. :Rodgau/N. -Roden |
28:25
|
03.02.2024
14:00
|
Rodgau/N. -Roden:Bensheim/Au. |
20:49
|
04.02.2024
13:30
|
TuS Nordenstadt:HSG Bachgau |
29:36
|
04.02.2024
15:30
|
TuS Kriftel:Pfungs. /Egelsb. |
34:13
|
04.02.2024
16:00
|
TSG Oberursel:TSG Bürgel |
29:23
|
10.02.2024
19:30
|
TSG Oberursel:HSG Bachgau |
20:35
|
17.02.2024
16:00
|
TuS Nordenstadt:TSG Oberursel |
35:40
|
17.02.2024
17:00
|
Pfungs. /Egelsb. :HSG Bachgau |
12:13
|
18.02.2024
14:00
|
Bensheim/Au. :TuS Kriftel |
35:26
|
21.02.2024
20:30
|
TuS Kriftel:TSG Bürgel |
29:17
|
24.02.2024
14:00
|
Rodgau/N. -Roden:TSG Oberursel |
20:32
|
24.02.2024
17:00
|
Pfungs. /Egelsb. :TuS Nordenstadt |
32:31
|
25.02.2024
18:00
|
HSG Bachgau:Bensheim/Au. |
25:26
|
26.02.2024
20:00
|
TSG Bürgel:Rodgau/N. -Roden |
28:15
|
02.03.2024
14:00
|
TSG Oberursel:TuS Kriftel |
27:34
|
03.03.2024
15:30
|
TSG Bürgel:HSG Bachgau |
18:36
|
03.03.2024
16:00
|
TuS Nordenstadt:Rodgau/N. -Roden |
34:31
|
03.03.2024
18:00
|
Bensheim/Au. :Pfungs. /Egelsb. |
30:28
|