Alle Spiele Rauenth. / Martinsth.

ST Datum/Zeit Heim/Gast Erg
1 06.09.2020 15:00 SV Hallgarten:Rauenth. /Mar. 1:1
2 13.09.2020 15:00 Rauenth. /Mar. :SG Orlen 1:3
3 17.09.2020 20:00 TuS Breithardt:Rauenth. /Mar. 4:3
4 20.09.2020 15:00 SV Erbach:Rauenth. /Mar. 2:5
5 24.09.2020 20:00 Rauenth. /Mar. :Seitzenhahn 5:0
7 04.10.2020 15:00 FV Geisenheim:Rauenth. /Mar. 3:1
8 08.10.2020 20:00 Kiedrich:Rauenth. /Mar. 1:0
9 11.10.2020 15:00 Rauenth. /Mar. :Eltville II 2:4
10 18.10.2020 15:00 SG Meilingen:Rauenth. /Mar. 0:6
11 22.10.2020 20:00 Rauenth. /Mar. :TuS Beuerbach 0:3
12 25.10.2020 15:00 Rauenth. /Mar. :SV Presberg 1:2
13 01.11.2020 14:30 Laufenselden:Rauenth. /Mar. -:- (abgesagt)
14 08.11.2020 14:30 Rauenth. /Mar. :FSV Winkel -:- (abgesagt)
15 15.11.2020 15:00 SV Heftrich:Rauenth. /Mar. -:- (abgesagt)
16 22.11.2020 15:00 Rauenth. /Mar. :SV Walsdorf -:- (abgesagt)
17 29.11.2020 14:30 Schlangenbad:Rauenth. /Mar. -:- (abgesagt)
18 06.12.2020 14:00 Wallrabenstein:Rauenth. /Mar. -:- (abgesagt)
19 13.12.2020 14:00 Rauenth. /Mar. :Niederseelbach -:- (abgesagt)
20 21.02.2021 14:30 Rauenth. /Mar. :Kiedrich -:-
21 28.02.2021 14:30 TuS Beuerbach:Rauenth. /Mar. -:-
22 07.03.2021 15:00 Rauenth. /Mar. :SV Hallgarten -:-
23 14.03.2021 15:00 SG Orlen:Rauenth. /Mar. -:-
24 21.03.2021 15:00 Rauenth. /Mar. :SV Erbach -:-
38 01.04.2021 20:00 Niederseelbach:Rauenth. /Mar. -:-
26 05.04.2021 15:00 Rauenth. /Mar. :FV Geisenheim -:-
27 11.04.2021 13:00 Eltville II:Rauenth. /Mar. -:-
28 18.04.2021 15:00 Rauenth. /Mar. :SG Meilingen -:-
29 25.04.2021 15:00 SV Presberg:Rauenth. /Mar. -:-
30 02.05.2021 15:00 Rauenth. /Mar. :Laufenselden -:-
31 09.05.2021 15:00 FSV Winkel:Rauenth. /Mar. -:-
32 13.05.2021 15:00 Rauenth. /Mar. :TuS Breithardt -:-
33 16.05.2021 15:00 Rauenth. /Mar. :SV Heftrich -:-
34 22.05.2021 15:00 SV Walsdorf:Rauenth. /Mar. -:-
35 30.05.2021 15:00 Rauenth. /Mar. :Schlangenbad -:-
36 03.06.2021 15:00 Seitzenhahn:Rauenth. /Mar. -:-
37 06.06.2021 15:00 Rauenth. /Mar. :Wallrabenstein -:-
  • Erg = Ergebnis
  • ST = Spieltag