Alle Spiele SG Hombressen/Udenhausen

ST Datum/Zeit Heim/Gast Erg
1 05.09.2020 15:30 SG Bad Soden:Hombressen/Uden. 4:1
2 13.09.2020 15:30 Hombressen/Uden. :CSC Kassel 0:4
3 16.09.2020 19:00 FC Körle:Hombressen/Uden. 3:3
4 20.09.2020 15:00 Lichtenauer FV:Hombressen/Uden. 5:2
6 27.09.2020 15:30 Hombressen/Uden. :Gudensberg 1:2
7 04.10.2020 15:30 FSV Thalau:Hombressen/Uden. 2:0
8 07.10.2020 19:00 Hombressen/Uden. :OSC Vellmar 0:5
9 11.10.2020 15:30 Hombressen/Uden. :Weidenhausen 0:3
10 18.10.2020 15:00 SG Ehrenberg:Hombressen/Uden. 1:2
11 22.10.2020 18:00 Türk. Kassel:Hombressen/Uden. 3:3
12 25.10.2020 15:30 Hombressen/Uden. :FSV Dörnberg 6:2
5 28.10.2020 19:00 Hombressen/Uden. :SSV Sand -:- (abgesagt)
13 01.11.2020 14:30 Fulda-Lehnerz II:Hombressen/Uden. -:- (abgesagt)
14 07.11.2020 15:00 Hombressen/Uden. :Willingen -:- (abgesagt)
15 15.11.2020 14:45 FC Eichenzell:Hombressen/Uden. -:- (abgesagt)
16 22.11.2020 15:30 Hombressen/Uden. :Sandershsn. -:- (abgesagt)
17 29.11.2020 14:30 Johannesberg:Hombressen/Uden. -:- (abgesagt)
18 07.03.2021 15:00 Hombressen/Uden. :SG Bad Soden -:- (abgesagt)
19 14.03.2021 15:00 CSC Kassel:Hombressen/Uden. -:- (abgesagt)
20 21.03.2021 15:00 Hombressen/Uden. :Lichtenauer FV -:-
21 28.03.2021 15:00 Gudensberg:Hombressen/Uden. -:-
22 05.04.2021 15:00 Hombressen/Uden. :FSV Thalau -:-
23 11.04.2021 15:00 Weidenhausen:Hombressen/Uden. -:-
24 18.04.2021 15:00 Hombressen/Uden. :SG Ehrenberg -:-
25 25.04.2021 15:00 FSV Dörnberg:Hombressen/Uden. -:-
26 02.05.2021 15:00 Hombressen/Uden. :Fulda-Lehnerz II -:-
27 09.05.2021 15:00 Willingen:Hombressen/Uden. -:-
28 13.05.2021 15:00 Hombressen/Uden. :FC Körle -:-
29 16.05.2021 15:00 Hombressen/Uden. :FC Eichenzell -:-
30 22.05.2021 15:00 Sandershsn. :Hombressen/Uden. -:-
31 30.05.2021 15:00 Hombressen/Uden. :Johannesberg -:-
32 03.06.2021 15:00 SSV Sand:Hombressen/Uden. -:-
33 06.06.2021 15:00 Hombressen/Uden. :Türk. Kassel -:-
34 13.06.2021 15:00 OSC Vellmar:Hombressen/Uden. -:-
  • Erg = Ergebnis
  • ST = Spieltag