Wählen Sie Sportart, Liga und Spieltag

Spielplan

Datum/Zeit Heim/Gast Erg
31.08.2019 20:00 Schaafheim II:Fahrenbach II 19:9
31.08.2019 20:00 SG Arheilgen:Michelstadt 32:0
31.08.2019 20:00 Seeheim II:KSV Rimbach II 4:22
31.08.2019 20:00 KSV Wersau:ASV Dieburg 12:16
06.09.2019 20:30 KSV Rimbach II:KSV Weiher 30:0
07.09.2019 19:00 Fahrenbach II:ASV Dieburg 12:18
07.09.2019 19:00 Schaafheim II:SG Arheilgen 4:27
07.09.2019 20:00 Michelstadt:Seeheim II 28:3
13.09.2019 20:30 SG Arheilgen:Fahrenbach II 16:15
14.09.2019 18:00 Seeheim II:Schaafheim II 16:12
14.09.2019 18:00 KSV Rimbach II:KSV Wersau 14:16
14.09.2019 20:00 KSV Weiher:Michelstadt 12:18
20.09.2019 20:30 KSV Rimbach II:ASV Dieburg 16:14
21.09.2019 19:00 Schaafheim II:KSV Weiher 22:8
21.09.2019 20:00 SG Arheilgen:Seeheim II 21:5
21.09.2019 20:00 Michelstadt:KSV Wersau 8:21
27.09.2019 20:30 Seeheim II:Fahrenbach II 24:5
28.09.2019 20:00 KSV Wersau:Schaafheim II 24:4
28.09.2019 20:00 ASV Dieburg:Michelstadt 19:12
29.09.2019 15:00 KSV Weiher:SG Arheilgen 2:28
03.10.2019 15:00 Schaafheim II:ASV Dieburg 9:13
03.10.2019 15:00 SG Arheilgen:KSV Wersau 18:10
03.10.2019 15:00 Seeheim II:KSV Weiher 28:0
03.10.2019 18:00 Fahrenbach II:KSV Rimbach II 0:29
04.10.2019 20:30 KSV Rimbach II:Michelstadt 16:12
05.10.2019 20:00 KSV Weiher:Fahrenbach II 4:25
05.10.2019 20:00 KSV Wersau:Seeheim II 22:7
05.10.2019 20:00 ASV Dieburg:SG Arheilgen 18:4
11.10.2019 19:30 Seeheim II:ASV Dieburg 3:19
12.10.2019 19:00 Schaafheim II:KSV Rimbach II 11:14
12.10.2019 19:00 Fahrenbach II:Michelstadt 16:11
12.10.2019 20:00 KSV Weiher:KSV Wersau 0:32
19.10.2019 19:00 KSV Rimbach II:SG Arheilgen 20:12
19.10.2019 20:00 KSV Wersau:Fahrenbach II 24:6
19.10.2019 20:00 ASV Dieburg:KSV Weiher 24:0
19.10.2019 20:00 Michelstadt:Schaafheim II 13:12
25.10.2019 20:30 Fahrenbach II:Schaafheim II 4:24
26.10.2019 19:00 KSV Rimbach II:Seeheim II 20:10
26.10.2019 20:00 Michelstadt:SG Arheilgen 12:20
26.10.2019 20:00 ASV Dieburg:KSV Wersau 10:17
02.11.2019 18:00 SG Arheilgen:Schaafheim II 14:15
02.11.2019 18:00 ASV Dieburg:Fahrenbach II 28:0
02.11.2019 19:00 KSV Weiher:KSV Rimbach II 8:22
03.11.2019 15:00 Seeheim II:Michelstadt 15:16
09.11.2019 20:00 KSV Wersau:KSV Rimbach II 12:16
09.11.2019 20:00 Fahrenbach II:SG Arheilgen 5:19
09.11.2019 20:00 Schaafheim II:Seeheim II 21:8
09.11.2019 20:00 Michelstadt:KSV Weiher 28:0
15.11.2019 20:30 Seeheim II:SG Arheilgen -:-
16.11.2019 20:00 KSV Weiher:Schaafheim II -:-
16.11.2019 20:00 ASV Dieburg:KSV Rimbach II -:-
16.11.2019 20:00 KSV Wersau:Michelstadt -:-
23.11.2019 20:00 Fahrenbach II:Seeheim II -:-
23.11.2019 20:00 SG Arheilgen:KSV Weiher -:-
23.11.2019 20:00 Schaafheim II:KSV Wersau -:-
23.11.2019 20:00 Michelstadt:ASV Dieburg -:-
30.11.2019 19:00 KSV Rimbach II:Fahrenbach II -:-
30.11.2019 20:00 ASV Dieburg:Schaafheim II -:-
30.11.2019 20:00 KSV Wersau:SG Arheilgen -:-
30.11.2019 20:00 KSV Weiher:Seeheim II -:-
06.12.2019 19:30 Seeheim II:KSV Wersau -:-
07.12.2019 19:00 Fahrenbach II:KSV Weiher -:-
07.12.2019 20:00 SG Arheilgen:ASV Dieburg -:-
07.12.2019 20:00 Michelstadt:KSV Rimbach II -:-
13.12.2019 20:30 KSV Rimbach II:Schaafheim II -:-
14.12.2019 20:00 ASV Dieburg:Seeheim II -:-
14.12.2019 20:00 KSV Wersau:KSV Weiher -:-
14.12.2019 20:00 Michelstadt:Fahrenbach II -:-
20.12.2019 20:30 Fahrenbach II:KSV Wersau -:-
20.12.2019 20:30 KSV Weiher:ASV Dieburg -:-
20.12.2019 20:30 SG Arheilgen:KSV Rimbach II -:-
20.12.2019 20:30 Schaafheim II:Michelstadt -:-
  • Erg = Ergebnis

Tabelle

Platz Vereine Sp G V Wertung Diff P
1 KSV Rimbach II 11 10 1 219:99 120 20
2 ASV Dieburg 10 8 2 179:85 94 16
3 SG Arheilgen 11 8 3 211:106 105 16
4 KSV Wersau 10 7 3 190:99 91 14
5 Michelstadt 11 5 6 158:166 -8 10
6 Schaafheim II 11 5 6 153:150 3 10
7 Seeheim II 11 3 8 123:186 -63 6
8 Fahrenbach II 11 2 9 97:216 -119 4
9 KSV Weiher 10 0 10 34:257 -223 0
  • Sp = Spiele
  • G = Gewonnen
  • SV = Sieg nach Verlängerung
  • U = Unentschieden
  • NV = Niederlage nach Verlängerung
  • V = Verloren
  • Diff = Differenz
  • Pkt = Punkte
  • P = Punkte