27.10.2023
19:00
|
SVG Lüneburg :Netzhoppers KW |
3:0
|
27.10.2023
20:00
|
Berlin Volleys:TSV Giesen |
3:1
|
28.10.2023
17:00
|
ASV Dachau:Bitterfeld-W. |
2:3
|
28.10.2023
18:30
|
FT Freiburg:Friedrichshafen |
0:3
|
28.10.2023
20:00
|
Karlsruhe:TSV Herrsching |
1:3
|
29.10.2023
15:00
|
SWD Düren:Unterhaching |
3:1
|
31.10.2023
19:00
|
Bitterfeld-W. :FT Freiburg |
3:0
|
31.10.2023
20:00
|
Netzhoppers KW:Berlin Volleys |
0:3
|
01.11.2023
17:00
|
Unterhaching:ASV Dachau |
0:3
|
01.11.2023
18:30
|
Friedrichshafen:Karlsruhe |
3:0
|
01.11.2023
20:00
|
TSV Herrsching:SVG Lüneburg |
3:0
|
02.11.2023
19:00
|
SWD Düren:TSV Giesen |
3:2
|
06.11.2023
20:00
|
TSV Herrsching:Berlin Volleys |
2:3
|
07.11.2023
19:00
|
FT Freiburg:Unterhaching |
3:1
|
07.11.2023
20:00
|
Karlsruhe:Bitterfeld-W. |
2:3
|
08.11.2023
19:00
|
SVG Lüneburg :Friedrichshafen |
3:2
|
09.11.2023
19:00
|
TSV Giesen:Netzhoppers KW |
3:0
|
09.11.2023
20:00
|
SWD Düren:ASV Dachau |
3:0
|
10.11.2023
20:00
|
Friedrichshafen:Berlin Volleys |
0:3
|
11.11.2023
17:00
|
Netzhoppers KW:SWD Düren |
0:3
|
11.11.2023
18:30
|
TSV Giesen:TSV Herrsching |
3:2
|
11.11.2023
20:00
|
ASV Dachau:FT Freiburg |
0:3
|
12.11.2023
15:00
|
Bitterfeld-W. :SVG Lüneburg |
0:3
|
12.11.2023
17:30
|
Unterhaching:Karlsruhe |
2:3
|
14.11.2023
19:00
|
SWD Düren:FT Freiburg |
3:1
|
14.11.2023
20:00
|
Netzhoppers KW:TSV Herrsching |
0:3
|
15.11.2023
19:00
|
SVG Lüneburg :Unterhaching |
3:0
|
15.11.2023
19:30
|
TSV Giesen:Friedrichshafen |
3:0
|
15.11.2023
20:00
|
Berlin Volleys:Bitterfeld-W. |
3:0
|
16.11.2023
20:00
|
Karlsruhe:ASV Dachau |
1:3
|
23.11.2023
20:00
|
Friedrichshafen:Netzhoppers KW |
3:0
|
25.11.2023
17:00
|
TSV Giesen:Bitterfeld-W. |
3:1
|
25.11.2023
18:30
|
ASV Dachau:SVG Lüneburg |
0:3
|
25.11.2023
20:00
|
FT Freiburg:Karlsruhe |
0:3
|
26.11.2023
16:00
|
TSV Herrsching:SWD Düren |
3:0
|
26.11.2023
17:30
|
Unterhaching:Berlin Volleys |
0:3
|
01.12.2023
20:00
|
Netzhoppers KW:Bitterfeld-W. |
1:3
|
02.12.2023
17:00
|
SWD Düren:Karlsruhe |
3:1
|
02.12.2023
18:30
|
Berlin Volleys:ASV Dachau |
3:0
|
02.12.2023
20:00
|
TSV Giesen:Unterhaching |
3:0
|
03.12.2023
15:00
|
TSV Herrsching:Friedrichshafen |
1:3
|
03.12.2023
17:30
|
SVG Lüneburg :FT Freiburg |
3:0
|
08.12.2023
20:00
|
Friedrichshafen:SWD Düren |
3:0
|
09.12.2023
17:00
|
ASV Dachau:TSV Giesen |
0:3
|
09.12.2023
18:30
|
Karlsruhe:SVG Lüneburg |
0:3
|
09.12.2023
20:00
|
FT Freiburg:Berlin Volleys |
1:3
|
10.12.2023
15:00
|
Bitterfeld-W. :TSV Herrsching |
0:3
|
10.12.2023
17:30
|
Unterhaching:Netzhoppers KW |
3:1
|
15.12.2023
20:00
|
TSV Herrsching:Unterhaching |
3:0
|
16.12.2023
17:00
|
Netzhoppers KW:ASV Dachau |
3:1
|
16.12.2023
20:00
|
Friedrichshafen:Bitterfeld-W. |
3:0
|
17.12.2023
15:00
|
SWD Düren:SVG Lüneburg |
2:3
|
17.12.2023
16:30
|
Berlin Volleys:Karlsruhe |
3:0
|
17.12.2023
17:30
|
TSV Giesen:FT Freiburg |
3:0
|
22.12.2023
20:00
|
FT Freiburg:Netzhoppers KW |
3:1
|
23.12.2023
18:00
|
Unterhaching:Friedrichshafen |
1:3
|
23.12.2023
18:45
|
Karlsruhe:TSV Giesen |
1:3
|
23.12.2023
19:30
|
SVG Lüneburg :Berlin Volleys |
2:3
|
23.12.2023
20:15
|
ASV Dachau:TSV Herrsching |
1:3
|
27.12.2023
19:00
|
SWD Düren:Bitterfeld-W. |
3:0
|
29.12.2023
20:00
|
Friedrichshafen:ASV Dachau |
3:0
|
30.12.2023
17:00
|
Bitterfeld-W. :Unterhaching |
3:1
|
30.12.2023
17:00
|
TSV Herrsching:FT Freiburg |
3:1
|
30.12.2023
18:30
|
SVG Lüneburg :TSV Giesen |
2:3
|
30.12.2023
20:00
|
Berlin Volleys:SWD Düren |
3:1
|
02.01.2024
19:00
|
Bitterfeld-W. :ASV Dachau |
3:0
|
02.01.2024
20:00
|
Friedrichshafen:FT Freiburg |
3:0
|
03.01.2024
19:00
|
Netzhoppers KW:SVG Lüneburg |
0:3
|
03.01.2024
20:00
|
TSV Herrsching:Karlsruhe |
3:0
|
04.01.2024
19:00
|
Unterhaching:SWD Düren |
0:3
|
05.01.2024
20:00
|
Berlin Volleys:Netzhoppers KW |
3:1
|
06.01.2024
17:00
|
SVG Lüneburg :TSV Herrsching |
3:0
|
06.01.2024
18:30
|
TSV Giesen:SWD Düren |
3:1
|
06.01.2024
20:00
|
Karlsruhe:Friedrichshafen |
1:3
|
07.01.2024
17:30
|
FT Freiburg:Bitterfeld-W. |
1:3
|
07.01.2024
18:00
|
ASV Dachau:Unterhaching |
3:0
|
13.01.2024
17:00
|
Netzhoppers KW:TSV Giesen |
1:3
|
13.01.2024
18:00
|
Berlin Volleys:TSV Herrsching |
3:0
|
13.01.2024
18:30
|
Friedrichshafen:SVG Lüneburg |
3:2
|
13.01.2024
20:00
|
ASV Dachau:SWD Düren |
0:3
|
14.01.2024
17:30
|
Unterhaching:FT Freiburg |
3:0
|
19.01.2024
20:00
|
FT Freiburg:ASV Dachau |
0:3
|
20.01.2024
17:30
|
Karlsruhe:Unterhaching |
3:2
|
20.01.2024
20:00
|
SVG Lüneburg :Bitterfeld-W. |
3:0
|
21.01.2024
15:00
|
Berlin Volleys:Friedrichshafen |
3:0
|
21.01.2024
17:30
|
SWD Düren:Netzhoppers KW |
3:1
|
24.01.2024
19:00
|
TSV Giesen:Berlin Volleys |
3:0
|
26.01.2024
20:00
|
Bitterfeld-W. :Berlin Volleys |
0:3
|
27.01.2024
17:00
|
Friedrichshafen:TSV Giesen |
3:1
|
27.01.2024
18:30
|
ASV Dachau:Karlsruhe |
1:3
|
27.01.2024
18:30
|
TSV Herrsching:Netzhoppers KW |
3:0
|
27.01.2024
20:00
|
FT Freiburg:SWD Düren |
0:3
|
28.01.2024
17:30
|
Unterhaching:SVG Lüneburg |
0:3
|
02.02.2024
20:00
|
SWD Düren:TSV Herrsching |
3:0
|
03.02.2024
17:00
|
Berlin Volleys:Unterhaching |
3:0
|
03.02.2024
18:30
|
SVG Lüneburg :ASV Dachau |
3:0
|
03.02.2024
20:00
|
Karlsruhe:FT Freiburg |
3:1
|
04.02.2024
15:00
|
Bitterfeld-W. :TSV Giesen |
1:3
|
04.02.2024
17:30
|
Netzhoppers KW:Friedrichshafen |
0:3
|
08.02.2024
19:00
|
Netzhoppers KW:Karlsruhe |
1:3
|
09.02.2024
20:00
|
TSV Herrsching:TSV Giesen |
1:3
|
10.02.2024
17:00
|
Karlsruhe:SWD Düren |
2:3
|
10.02.2024
18:30
|
FT Freiburg:SVG Lüneburg |
0:3
|
10.02.2024
20:00
|
ASV Dachau:Berlin Volleys |
3:2
|
11.02.2024
15:00
|
Bitterfeld-W. :Netzhoppers KW |
3:0
|
11.02.2024
16:30
|
Friedrichshafen:TSV Herrsching |
3:0
|
11.02.2024
18:00
|
Unterhaching:TSV Giesen |
0:3
|
13.02.2024
19:00
|
SVG Lüneburg :Karlsruhe |
3:0
|
13.02.2024
20:00
|
SWD Düren:Friedrichshafen |
1:3
|
14.02.2024
19:00
|
Berlin Volleys:FT Freiburg |
3:0
|
14.02.2024
20:00
|
TSV Herrsching:Bitterfeld-W. |
3:1
|
15.02.2024
19:00
|
TSV Giesen:ASV Dachau |
3:0
|
15.02.2024
20:00
|
Netzhoppers KW:Unterhaching |
3:1
|
16.02.2024
20:00
|
SVG Lüneburg :SWD Düren |
3:0
|
17.02.2024
17:00
|
ASV Dachau:Netzhoppers KW |
2:3
|
17.02.2024
18:30
|
Bitterfeld-W. :Friedrichshafen |
1:3
|
17.02.2024
20:00
|
Karlsruhe:Berlin Volleys |
0:3
|
18.02.2024
15:00
|
FT Freiburg:TSV Giesen |
0:3
|
18.02.2024
17:30
|
Unterhaching:TSV Herrsching |
1:3
|
23.02.2024
20:00
|
TSV Herrsching:ASV Dachau |
3:2
|
24.02.2024
17:00
|
Netzhoppers KW:FT Freiburg |
1:3
|
24.02.2024
18:30
|
Friedrichshafen:Unterhaching |
3:0
|
24.02.2024
20:00
|
Berlin Volleys:SVG Lüneburg |
3:2
|
24.02.2024
20:00
|
TSV Giesen:Karlsruhe |
3:0
|
25.02.2024
15:00
|
Bitterfeld-W. :SWD Düren |
0:3
|
02.03.2024
19:00
|
Bitterfeld-W. :Karlsruhe |
3:2
|
08.03.2024
20:00
|
TSV Giesen:SVG Lüneburg |
3:0
|
09.03.2024
19:00
|
Unterhaching:Bitterfeld-W. |
0:3
|
09.03.2024
19:00
|
ASV Dachau:Friedrichshafen |
1:3
|
09.03.2024
19:00
|
FT Freiburg:TSV Herrsching |
0:3
|
09.03.2024
19:00
|
Karlsruhe:Netzhoppers KW |
3:2
|
09.03.2024
19:00
|
SWD Düren:Berlin Volleys |
0:3
|