Wählen Sie Sportart, Liga und Spieltag

Spielplan

Datum/Zeit Heim/Gast Erg
12.10.2019 18:00 Netzhoppers KW:Berlin Volleys 1:3
12.10.2019 19:00 SVG Lüneburg :TV Bühl 3:1
12.10.2019 19:00 TSV Giesen:TSV Herrsching 1:3
12.10.2019 19:30 Friedrichshafen:SG Eltmann 3:0
13.10.2019 17:00 Haching:TV Rottenburg 3:1
15.10.2019 19:30 Berlin Volleys:TSV Giesen 3:0
16.10.2019 19:30 TV Rottenburg:SVG Lüneburg 2:3
16.10.2019 20:00 TV Bühl:Friedrichshafen 1:3
17.10.2019 19:00 SWD Düren:Netzhoppers KW 3:1
17.10.2019 20:00 TSV Herrsching:Haching 2:3
18.10.2019 19:30 SG Eltmann:United Volleys 1:3
23.10.2019 19:00 SVG Lüneburg :Friedrichshafen 1:3
23.10.2019 19:00 Haching:Berlin Volleys 2:3
23.10.2019 19:00 Netzhoppers KW:SG Eltmann 3:1
23.10.2019 19:30 United Volleys:TV Bühl 3:1
23.10.2019 19:30 TV Rottenburg:TSV Herrsching 2:3
24.10.2019 19:10 TSV Giesen:SWD Düren 3:1
26.10.2019 19:00 TSV Herrsching:SVG Lüneburg 2:3
26.10.2019 20:00 TV Bühl:Netzhoppers KW 3:1
27.10.2019 16:00 Berlin Volleys:TV Rottenburg 3:0
27.10.2019 17:30 SG Eltmann:TSV Giesen 3:0
27.10.2019 18:00 SWD Düren:Haching 3:1
30.10.2019 19:30 United Volleys:SWD Düren 3:0
30.10.2019 19:30 Berlin Volleys:SG Eltmann 3:0
05.11.2019 18:30 Friedrichshafen:United Volleys 3:1
09.11.2019 18:00 Netzhoppers KW:Friedrichshafen 1:3
09.11.2019 19:00 SVG Lüneburg :United Volleys 1:3
09.11.2019 19:00 TSV Giesen:TV Bühl 2:3
09.11.2019 19:00 TSV Herrsching:Berlin Volleys 0:3
09.11.2019 19:30 TV Rottenburg:SWD Düren 0:3
10.11.2019 18:00 Haching:SG Eltmann 3:0
13.11.2019 19:30 SG Eltmann:TV Rottenburg 0:3
13.11.2019 19:30 Berlin Volleys:SVG Lüneburg 3:0
13.11.2019 19:30 United Volleys:Netzhoppers KW 1:3
13.11.2019 20:00 Friedrichshafen:TSV Giesen 3:0
13.11.2019 20:00 TV Bühl:Haching 1:3
14.11.2019 18:10 SWD Düren:TSV Herrsching 0:3
16.11.2019 18:30 Berlin Volleys:SWD Düren 3:0
16.11.2019 19:00 TSV Giesen:United Volleys 3:1
16.11.2019 19:00 TSV Herrsching:SG Eltmann 3:1
16.11.2019 19:00 SVG Lüneburg :Netzhoppers KW 3:0
17.11.2019 17:00 TV Rottenburg:TV Bühl 3:0
18.11.2019 19:10 Haching:Friedrichshafen 2:3
23.11.2019 18:00 Netzhoppers KW:TSV Giesen 3:2
23.11.2019 19:30 SWD Düren:SVG Lüneburg 0:3
23.11.2019 19:30 Friedrichshafen:TV Rottenburg 3:1
23.11.2019 20:00 TV Bühl:TSV Herrsching 3:2
24.11.2019 17:30 SG Eltmann:Berlin Volleys 0:3
28.11.2019 19:10 United Volleys:Haching 3:2
30.11.2019 18:30 Berlin Volleys:TV Bühl 3:0
30.11.2019 19:00 SVG Lüneburg :TSV Giesen 3:1
30.11.2019 19:00 TSV Herrsching:Friedrichshafen 3:2
30.11.2019 19:30 TV Rottenburg:United Volleys 3:2
01.12.2019 17:00 Haching:Netzhoppers KW 3:0
05.12.2019 19:10 SWD Düren:SG Eltmann 3:1
14.12.2019 18:00 Friedrichshafen:Berlin Volleys 2:3
14.12.2019 18:00 Netzhoppers KW:TV Rottenburg 2:3
14.12.2019 19:00 SVG Lüneburg :SG Eltmann 3:2
14.12.2019 19:00 TSV Giesen:Haching 1:3
14.12.2019 20:00 TV Bühl:SWD Düren 3:2
15.12.2019 16:00 United Volleys:TSV Herrsching 3:1
21.12.2019 19:00 Haching:SVG Lüneburg 3:1
21.12.2019 19:00 TSV Herrsching:Netzhoppers KW 3:2
21.12.2019 19:30 SG Eltmann:TV Bühl 3:0
21.12.2019 19:30 SWD Düren:Friedrichshafen 3:0
22.12.2019 16:00 Berlin Volleys:United Volleys 3:2
22.12.2019 17:00 TV Rottenburg:TSV Giesen 3:1
15.01.2020 19:00 SWD Düren:United Volleys 3:2
15.01.2020 19:30 TV Rottenburg:Haching 1:3
15.01.2020 20:00 TV Bühl:SVG Lüneburg 1:3
16.01.2020 19:10 Berlin Volleys:Netzhoppers KW 3:2
16.01.2020 20:00 TSV Herrsching:TSV Giesen 0:3
18.01.2020 18:00 Netzhoppers KW:SWD Düren 3:1
18.01.2020 19:00 SVG Lüneburg :TV Rottenburg 3:1
18.01.2020 19:30 Friedrichshafen:TV Bühl 3:0
19.01.2020 16:00 United Volleys:SG Eltmann 3:0
19.01.2020 17:00 TSV Giesen:Berlin Volleys 0:3
20.01.2020 18:30 Haching:TSV Herrsching 3:1
22.01.2020 19:30 SG Eltmann:Friedrichshafen 3:2
23.01.2020 19:10 Berlin Volleys:Haching 3:1
25.01.2020 19:00 TSV Herrsching:TV Rottenburg 3:1
25.01.2020 19:30 Friedrichshafen:SVG Lüneburg 3:1
25.01.2020 19:30 SWD Düren:TSV Giesen 3:1
25.01.2020 20:00 TV Bühl:United Volleys 1:3
01.02.2020 15:10 SVG Lüneburg :TSV Herrsching 0:3
01.02.2020 18:00 Netzhoppers KW:TV Bühl 3:1
01.02.2020 19:30 TV Rottenburg:Berlin Volleys 0:3
01.02.2020 19:30 United Volleys:Friedrichshafen 3:1
02.02.2020 18:00 Haching:SWD Düren 3:0
05.02.2020 19:30 United Volleys:SVG Lüneburg 3:0
05.02.2020 19:30 Berlin Volleys:TSV Herrsching 3:0
05.02.2020 19:30 SG Eltmann:Haching 1:3
05.02.2020 20:00 TV Bühl:TSV Giesen 3:1
05.02.2020 20:00 Friedrichshafen:Netzhoppers KW 1:3
08.02.2020 18:00 Netzhoppers KW:United Volleys 0:3
08.02.2020 19:00 TSV Herrsching:SWD Düren 3:1
08.02.2020 19:00 SVG Lüneburg :Berlin Volleys 0:3
09.02.2020 17:00 TSV Giesen:Friedrichshafen 1:3
09.02.2020 17:00 Haching:TV Bühl 3:0
09.02.2020 17:10 TV Rottenburg:SG Eltmann 3:1
12.02.2020 19:00 SWD Düren:TV Rottenburg 2:3
19.02.2020 18:30 TSV Giesen:Netzhoppers KW 3:1
22.02.2020 17:30 TV Bühl:TV Rottenburg 3:0
22.02.2020 18:00 Netzhoppers KW:SVG Lüneburg 3:1
22.02.2020 19:30 United Volleys:TSV Giesen 3:1
22.02.2020 19:30 SG Eltmann:TSV Herrsching 1:3
22.02.2020 19:30 Friedrichshafen:Haching 3:1
25.02.2020 18:30 SWD Düren:Berlin Volleys 2:3
26.02.2020 19:00 TSV Giesen:SG Eltmann 3:0
29.02.2020 15:10 SVG Lüneburg :SWD Düren 0:3
29.02.2020 18:00 Haching:United Volleys 1:3
29.02.2020 19:00 TSV Herrsching:TV Bühl 3:0
29.02.2020 19:30 TV Rottenburg:Friedrichshafen 1:3
01.03.2020 17:00 SG Eltmann:Netzhoppers KW 3:2
07.03.2020 19:30 Friedrichshafen:TSV Herrsching 3:0
07.03.2020 20:00 TV Bühl:Berlin Volleys 1:3
08.03.2020 16:00 Netzhoppers KW:Haching 3:2
08.03.2020 17:00 SG Eltmann:SWD Düren 0:3
08.03.2020 17:00 TSV Giesen:SVG Lüneburg 3:0
08.03.2020 17:00 United Volleys:TV Rottenburg 3:1
11.03.2020 19:00 SWD Düren:TV Bühl 3:0
12.03.2020 18:10 Haching:TSV Giesen 3:0
14.03.2020 19:00 TSV Herrsching:United Volleys -:-
14.03.2020 19:30 SG Eltmann:SVG Lüneburg -:-
14.03.2020 19:30 TV Rottenburg:Netzhoppers KW -:-
15.03.2020 16:30 Berlin Volleys:Friedrichshafen -:-
21.03.2020 18:10 Friedrichshafen:SWD Düren -:-
21.03.2020 19:00 TV Bühl:SG Eltmann -:-
21.03.2020 19:00 United Volleys:Berlin Volleys -:-
21.03.2020 19:00 TSV Giesen:TV Rottenburg -:-
21.03.2020 19:00 SVG Lüneburg :Haching -:-
21.03.2020 19:00 Netzhoppers KW:TSV Herrsching -:-
  • Erg = Ergebnis

Tabelle

Platz Vereine Sp S N Sätze Diff P
1 Berlin Volleys 20 20 0 60:13 47 55
2 United Volleys 20 14 6 51:29 22 44
3 Friedrichshafen 20 14 6 50:29 21 44
4 Haching 21 13 8 51:33 18 42
5 TSV Herrsching 20 11 9 41:38 3 33
6 SWD Düren 21 10 11 39:39 0 32
7 Netzhoppers KW 20 8 12 37:46 -9 26
8 SVG Lüneburg 20 9 11 32:43 -11 24
9 TV Rottenburg 20 7 13 32:47 -15 20
10 TSV Giesen 21 6 15 30:48 -18 20
11 TV Bühl 21 6 15 26:53 -27 15
12 SG Eltmann 20 4 16 21:52 -31 11
  • Sp = Spiele
  • S = Sieg
  • SV = Sieg nach Verlängerung
  • U = Unentschieden
  • NV = Niederlage nach Verlängerung
  • N = Niederlage
  • Diff = Differenz
  • Pkt = Punkte
  • P = Punkte