Wählen Sie Sportart, Liga und Spieltag

Spielplan

Datum/Zeit Heim/Gast Erg
17.08.2018 19:30 B. Düsseldorf:TTC Fulda-Maberzell 3:2
19.08.2018 15:00 TTC Jülich:TTC Grenzau 1:3
19.08.2018 15:00 Ochsenhausen:Grünwettersb. 3:2
19.08.2018 15:00 Wer. Bremen:Bad Königshofen 0:3
19.08.2018 15:00 Bergneustadt:Mühlhausen 2:3
31.08.2018 19:00 TTC Fulda-Maberzell:Wer. Bremen 2:3
31.08.2018 19:00 Ochsenhausen:Saarbrücken 3:2
31.08.2018 19:00 TTC Grenzau:Bad Königshofen 2:3
31.08.2018 19:00 B. Düsseldorf:Grünwettersb. 3:1
01.09.2018 17:00 TTC Jülich:Bergneustadt 1:3
02.09.2018 15:00 Bad Königshofen:TTC Fulda-Maberzell 0:3
02.09.2018 15:00 Bergneustadt:TTC Grenzau 3:0
02.09.2018 15:00 Grünwettersb. :Wer. Bremen 1:3
02.09.2018 15:00 Mühlhausen:Ochsenhausen 3:1
02.09.2018 15:00 Saarbrücken:B. Düsseldorf 1:3
09.09.2018 15:00 TTC Jülich:Ochsenhausen 1:3
09.09.2018 15:00 TTC Grenzau:TTC Fulda-Maberzell 0:3
09.09.2018 15:00 Mühlhausen:B. Düsseldorf 2:3
09.09.2018 15:00 Saarbrücken:Wer. Bremen 3:2
09.09.2018 15:00 Grünwettersb. :Bad Königshofen 3:2
30.09.2018 15:00 TTC Fulda-Maberzell:Grünwettersb. 3:0
30.09.2018 15:00 Ochsenhausen:Bergneustadt 3:1
30.09.2018 15:00 Bad Königshofen:Saarbrücken 2:3
30.09.2018 15:00 Wer. Bremen:Mühlhausen 0:3
30.09.2018 15:00 B. Düsseldorf:TTC Jülich 3:0
07.10.2018 15:00 TTC Grenzau:Grünwettersb. 3:1
07.10.2018 15:00 Bergneustadt:B. Düsseldorf 3:2
07.10.2018 15:00 TTC Jülich:Wer. Bremen 0:3
07.10.2018 15:00 Mühlhausen:Bad Königshofen 3:1
07.10.2018 15:00 Saarbrücken:TTC Fulda-Maberzell 3:1
14.10.2018 15:00 Wer. Bremen:Bergneustadt 1:3
14.10.2018 15:00 TTC Fulda-Maberzell:Mühlhausen 0:3
14.10.2018 15:00 Ochsenhausen:TTC Grenzau 3:0
14.10.2018 15:00 Grünwettersb. :Saarbrücken 2:3
14.10.2018 15:00 Bad Königshofen:TTC Jülich 3:1
28.10.2018 14:00 TTC Jülich:TTC Fulda-Maberzell 0:3
28.10.2018 14:00 Ochsenhausen:B. Düsseldorf 3:1
28.10.2018 14:00 Mühlhausen:Grünwettersb. 3:1
28.10.2018 14:00 Bergneustadt:Bad Königshofen 3:0
28.10.2018 15:00 TTC Grenzau:Saarbrücken 2:3
04.11.2018 15:00 Wer. Bremen:Ochsenhausen 2:3
04.11.2018 15:00 Saarbrücken:Mühlhausen 3:0
04.11.2018 15:00 Grünwettersb. :TTC Jülich 3:0
04.11.2018 15:00 TTC Fulda-Maberzell:Bergneustadt 1:3
04.11.2018 15:00 B. Düsseldorf:TTC Grenzau 1:3
18.11.2018 15:00 Ochsenhausen:Bad Königshofen -:-
18.11.2018 15:00 TTC Grenzau:Mühlhausen -:-
18.11.2018 15:00 B. Düsseldorf:Wer. Bremen -:-
18.11.2018 15:00 TTC Jülich:Saarbrücken -:-
18.11.2018 15:00 Bergneustadt:Grünwettersb. -:-
25.11.2018 15:00 Saarbrücken:Bergneustadt -:-
25.11.2018 15:00 Bad Königshofen:B. Düsseldorf -:-
25.11.2018 15:00 Mühlhausen:TTC Jülich -:-
25.11.2018 15:00 TTC Fulda-Maberzell:Ochsenhausen -:-
25.11.2018 17:00 Wer. Bremen:TTC Grenzau -:-
02.12.2018 15:00 Grünwettersb. :Ochsenhausen -:-
02.12.2018 15:00 TTC Grenzau:TTC Jülich -:-
02.12.2018 15:00 Bad Königshofen:Wer. Bremen -:-
02.12.2018 15:00 Mühlhausen:Bergneustadt -:-
02.12.2018 15:00 TTC Fulda-Maberzell:B. Düsseldorf -:-
09.12.2018 15:00 Saarbrücken:Ochsenhausen -:-
09.12.2018 15:00 Bad Königshofen:TTC Grenzau -:-
09.12.2018 15:00 Wer. Bremen:TTC Fulda-Maberzell -:-
09.12.2018 15:00 Grünwettersb. :B. Düsseldorf -:-
09.12.2018 15:00 Bergneustadt:TTC Jülich -:-
21.12.2018 19:00 Ochsenhausen:Mühlhausen -:-
21.12.2018 19:00 B. Düsseldorf:Saarbrücken -:-
21.12.2018 19:00 TTC Grenzau:Bergneustadt -:-
21.12.2018 19:00 Wer. Bremen:Grünwettersb. -:-
23.12.2018 15:00 TTC Fulda-Maberzell:Bad Königshofen -:-
13.01.2019 15:00 Bad Königshofen:Grünwettersb. -:-
13.01.2019 15:00 TTC Fulda-Maberzell:TTC Grenzau -:-
13.01.2019 15:00 Wer. Bremen:Saarbrücken -:-
13.01.2019 15:00 Ochsenhausen:TTC Jülich -:-
13.01.2019 15:00 B. Düsseldorf:Mühlhausen -:-
19.01.2019 18:30 Saarbrücken:Bad Königshofen -:-
20.01.2019 15:00 Mühlhausen:Wer. Bremen -:-
20.01.2019 15:00 Grünwettersb. :TTC Fulda-Maberzell -:-
20.01.2019 15:00 TTC Jülich:B. Düsseldorf -:-
20.01.2019 15:00 Bergneustadt:Ochsenhausen -:-
27.01.2019 15:00 Bad Königshofen:Mühlhausen -:-
27.01.2019 15:00 B. Düsseldorf:Bergneustadt -:-
27.01.2019 15:00 Wer. Bremen:TTC Jülich -:-
27.01.2019 15:00 Grünwettersb. :TTC Grenzau -:-
27.01.2019 15:00 TTC Fulda-Maberzell:Saarbrücken -:-
10.02.2019 15:00 Mühlhausen:TTC Fulda-Maberzell -:-
10.02.2019 15:00 Saarbrücken:Grünwettersb. -:-
10.02.2019 15:00 TTC Jülich:Bad Königshofen -:-
10.02.2019 15:00 TTC Grenzau:Ochsenhausen -:-
10.02.2019 15:00 Bergneustadt:Wer. Bremen -:-
16.02.2019 19:00 Ochsenhausen:Wer. Bremen -:-
17.02.2019 15:00 Saarbrücken:TTC Grenzau -:-
17.02.2019 15:00 TTC Fulda-Maberzell:TTC Jülich -:-
17.02.2019 15:00 Bad Königshofen:Bergneustadt -:-
17.02.2019 15:00 Grünwettersb. :Mühlhausen -:-
23.02.2019 18:00 B. Düsseldorf:Ochsenhausen -:-
24.02.2019 15:00 Mühlhausen:Saarbrücken -:-
24.02.2019 15:00 TTC Jülich:Grünwettersb. -:-
24.02.2019 15:00 Bergneustadt:TTC Fulda-Maberzell -:-
24.02.2019 15:00 TTC Grenzau:B. Düsseldorf -:-
10.03.2019 15:00 Wer. Bremen:B. Düsseldorf -:-
10.03.2019 15:00 Bad Königshofen:Ochsenhausen -:-
10.03.2019 15:00 Grünwettersb. :Bergneustadt -:-
10.03.2019 15:00 Saarbrücken:TTC Jülich -:-
10.03.2019 15:00 Mühlhausen:TTC Grenzau -:-
17.03.2019 15:00 Bergneustadt:Saarbrücken -:-
17.03.2019 15:00 TTC Jülich:Mühlhausen -:-
17.03.2019 15:00 TTC Grenzau:Wer. Bremen -:-
17.03.2019 15:00 Ochsenhausen:TTC Fulda-Maberzell -:-
17.03.2019 15:00 B. Düsseldorf:Bad Königshofen -:-
  • Erg = Ergebnis

Tabelle

Platz Vereine Bg S U N Spiele Diff P
1 Ochsenhausen 8 7 0 1 22:12 10 14
2 Bergneustadt 8 6 0 2 21:11 10 12
3 Mühlhausen 8 6 0 2 20:11 9 12
4 Saarbrücken 8 6 0 2 21:15 6 12
5 B. Düsseldorf 8 5 0 3 19:15 4 10
6 TTC Fulda-Maberzell 9 4 0 5 18:15 3 8
7 Wer. Bremen 8 3 0 5 14:18 -4 6
8 Bad Königshofen 8 3 0 5 14:18 -4 6
9 TTC Grenzau 8 3 0 5 13:18 -5 6
10 Grünwettersb. 9 2 0 7 14:23 -9 4
11 TTC Jülich 8 0 0 8 4:24 -20 0
  • Endrunde
  • Absteiger
  • Bg = Begegnungen
  • S = Sieg
  • SV = Sieg nach Verlängerung
  • U = Unentschieden
  • NV = Niederlage nach Verlängerung
  • N = Niederlage
  • Diff = Differenz
  • Pkt = Punkte
  • P = Punkte