Wählen Sie Sportart, Liga und Spieltag

Spielplan

Datum/Zeit Heim/Gast Erg
07.09.2019 14:00 Berliner SC:Lichterfelde 2:5
07.09.2019 16:00 Ludwigsburg:Frankfurt 80 3:2
07.09.2019 17:00 HG Nürnberg:Frankenthal 2:5
07.09.2019 18:00 Zehlendorf:TC BW Berlin 0:1
08.09.2019 13:00 Frankfurt 80:HG Nürnberg 2:1
08.09.2019 14:00 Frankenthal:K. Stuttgart 1:0
08.09.2019 15:00 Ludwigsburg:Münchner SC 4:2
14.09.2019 14:00 Frankfurt 80:Lichterfelde 3:1
14.09.2019 15:00 HG Nürnberg:Münchner SC 1:8
14.09.2019 16:00 Ludwigsburg:Zehlendorf 0:3
14.09.2019 16:00 Frankenthal:TC BW Berlin 5:1
14.09.2019 16:30 K. Stuttgart:Berliner SC 2:1
15.09.2019 12:00 K. Stuttgart:Zehlendorf 4:3
15.09.2019 12:00 Frankenthal:Lichterfelde 3:2
15.09.2019 12:00 Frankfurt 80:TC BW Berlin 3:2
15.09.2019 12:00 Ludwigsburg:Berliner SC 8:3
21.09.2019 14:00 Lichterfelde:Münchner SC 1:3
21.09.2019 14:30 TC BW Berlin:HG Nürnberg 2:3
21.09.2019 16:00 Zehlendorf:Frankenthal 1:1
21.09.2019 16:00 K. Stuttgart:Ludwigsburg 1:3
21.09.2019 16:00 Berliner SC:Frankfurt 80 1:4
22.09.2019 12:00 Zehlendorf:Frankfurt 80 0:3
22.09.2019 12:00 TC BW Berlin:Münchner SC 0:6
22.09.2019 12:00 Berliner SC:Frankenthal 1:3
22.09.2019 12:00 Lichterfelde:HG Nürnberg 4:1
28.09.2019 12:00 Berliner SC:TC BW Berlin 0:3
28.09.2019 14:00 Zehlendorf:Lichterfelde 3:5
28.09.2019 15:00 HG Nürnberg:K. Stuttgart 3:2
28.09.2019 16:30 Münchner SC:Frankfurt 80 2:4
28.09.2019 18:00 Frankenthal:Ludwigsburg 0:1
29.09.2019 16:00 Münchner SC:K. Stuttgart 4:0
05.10.2019 13:30 Frankenthal:Frankfurt 80 2:3
05.10.2019 14:00 TC BW Berlin:K. Stuttgart 0:0
05.10.2019 15:00 Münchner SC:Berliner SC 6:1
05.10.2019 16:00 Lichterfelde:Ludwigsburg 0:1
05.10.2019 17:00 HG Nürnberg:Zehlendorf 5:3
06.10.2019 12:00 Münchner SC:Zehlendorf 1:2
06.10.2019 12:00 TC BW Berlin:Ludwigsburg 1:0
06.10.2019 12:00 Lichterfelde:K. Stuttgart 1:2
06.10.2019 13:00 HG Nürnberg:Berliner SC 9:4
12.10.2019 15:00 Lichterfelde:TC BW Berlin 8:2
12.10.2019 16:00 Zehlendorf:Berliner SC 4:0
12.10.2019 16:00 Münchner SC:Frankenthal 2:1
12.10.2019 16:00 Ludwigsburg:HG Nürnberg 5:3
13.10.2019 15:00 Frankfurt 80:K. Stuttgart 2:2
05.09.2020 16:00 K. Stuttgart:Münchner SC 3:4
05.09.2020 16:30 Frankfurt 80:Ludwigsburg 3:2
06.09.2020 14:00 Frankenthal:HG Nürnberg 4:2
12.09.2020 12:00 TC BW Berlin:Zehlendorf 1:1
12.09.2020 14:00 Lichterfelde:Berliner SC 2:0
12.09.2020 16:00 K. Stuttgart:Frankenthal 1:1
26.09.2020 11:00 TC BW Berlin:Frankenthal 3:4
26.09.2020 14:00 Münchner SC:HG Nürnberg 8:0
26.09.2020 14:00 Lichterfelde:Frankfurt 80 0:5
26.09.2020 15:00 Zehlendorf:Ludwigsburg 5:1
26.09.2020 15:00 Berliner SC:K. Stuttgart 0:5
27.09.2020 11:00 Zehlendorf:K. Stuttgart 0:1
27.09.2020 11:30 TC BW Berlin:Frankfurt 80 2:3
27.09.2020 12:00 Berliner SC:Ludwigsburg 4:5
27.09.2020 13:15 Lichterfelde:Frankenthal 2:2
03.10.2020 12:00 Frankenthal:Zehlendorf 1:3
03.10.2020 14:30 Münchner SC:Lichterfelde 5:0
03.10.2020 15:00 HG Nürnberg:TC BW Berlin 3:3
03.10.2020 16:00 Ludwigsburg:K. Stuttgart 2:4
03.10.2020 16:30 Frankfurt 80:Berliner SC 12:0
04.10.2020 12:00 Frankenthal:Berliner SC 12:1
04.10.2020 12:00 Frankfurt 80:Zehlendorf 1:0
04.10.2020 12:00 HG Nürnberg:Lichterfelde 0:2
04.10.2020 14:00 Münchner SC:TC BW Berlin 10:0
10.10.2020 13:30 TC BW Berlin:Berliner SC 2:0
10.10.2020 16:00 Ludwigsburg:Frankenthal 1:2
10.10.2020 16:30 Frankfurt 80:Münchner SC 1:2
10.10.2020 17:30 Lichterfelde:Zehlendorf 0:2
11.10.2020 11:00 K. Stuttgart:HG Nürnberg 4:0
11.10.2020 14:30 Münchner SC:Ludwigsburg 5:1
17.10.2020 13:00 Berliner SC:Münchner SC 1:12
17.10.2020 16:00 K. Stuttgart:TC BW Berlin 2:1
17.10.2020 16:00 Ludwigsburg:Lichterfelde 3:2
17.10.2020 16:30 Frankfurt 80:Frankenthal 3:2
17.10.2020 18:00 Zehlendorf:HG Nürnberg 2:2
18.10.2020 11:00 K. Stuttgart:Lichterfelde 2:2
18.10.2020 12:00 Zehlendorf:Münchner SC 1:2
18.10.2020 12:00 Berliner SC:HG Nürnberg 4:3
18.10.2020 13:00 Ludwigsburg:TC BW Berlin 4:3
24.10.2020 17:00 HG Nürnberg:Frankfurt 80 -:-
25.10.2020 12:00 Frankenthal:Münchner SC -:-
25.10.2020 12:00 TC BW Berlin:Lichterfelde -:-
25.10.2020 12:00 Berliner SC:Zehlendorf -:-
25.10.2020 12:00 K. Stuttgart:Frankfurt 80 -:-
25.10.2020 12:00 HG Nürnberg:Ludwigsburg -:-
  • Erg = Ergebnis

Tabelle

Platz Vereine Sp S U N Tore Diff P
1 Münchner SC 17 14 0 3 82:21 61 42
2 Frankfurt 80 16 13 1 2 54:22 32 40
3 Frankenthal 17 9 3 5 49:29 20 30
4 Ludwigsburg 17 10 0 7 44:43 1 30
5 K. Stuttgart 17 8 4 5 35:28 7 28
6 Zehlendorf 17 6 3 8 33:29 4 21
7 Lichterfelde 17 6 2 9 37:39 -2 20
8 TC BW Berlin 17 4 3 10 27:52 -25 15
9 HG Nürnberg 16 4 2 10 38:62 -24 14
10 Berliner SC 17 1 0 16 23:97 -74 3
  • Aufsteiger
  • Sp = Spiele
  • S = Sieg
  • SV = Sieg nach Verlängerung
  • U = Unentschieden
  • NV = Niederlage nach Verlängerung
  • N = Niederlage
  • Diff = Differenz
  • Pkt = Punkte
  • P = Punkte