Wählen Sie Sportart, Liga und Spieltag

Spielplan

Datum/Zeit Heim/Gast Erg
07.09.2019 14:00 Berliner SC:Lichterfelde 2:5
07.09.2019 16:00 Ludwigsburg:Frankfurt 80 3:2
07.09.2019 17:00 HG Nürnberg:Frankenthal 2:5
07.09.2019 18:00 Zehlendorf:TC BW Berlin 0:1
08.09.2019 13:00 Frankfurt 80:HG Nürnberg 2:1
08.09.2019 14:00 Frankenthal:K. Stuttgart 1:0
08.09.2019 15:00 Ludwigsburg:Münchner SC 4:2
14.09.2019 14:00 Frankfurt 80:Lichterfelde 3:1
14.09.2019 15:00 HG Nürnberg:Münchner SC 1:8
14.09.2019 16:00 Ludwigsburg:Zehlendorf 0:3
14.09.2019 16:00 Frankenthal:TC BW Berlin 5:1
14.09.2019 16:30 K. Stuttgart:Berliner SC 2:1
15.09.2019 12:00 K. Stuttgart:Zehlendorf 4:3
15.09.2019 12:00 Frankenthal:Lichterfelde 3:2
15.09.2019 12:00 Frankfurt 80:TC BW Berlin 3:2
15.09.2019 12:00 Ludwigsburg:Berliner SC 8:3
21.09.2019 14:00 Lichterfelde:Münchner SC -:-
21.09.2019 14:30 TC BW Berlin:HG Nürnberg -:-
21.09.2019 16:00 Zehlendorf:Frankenthal -:-
21.09.2019 16:00 K. Stuttgart:Ludwigsburg -:-
21.09.2019 16:00 Berliner SC:Frankfurt 80 -:-
22.09.2019 12:00 Zehlendorf:Frankfurt 80 -:-
22.09.2019 12:00 TC BW Berlin:Münchner SC -:-
22.09.2019 12:00 Berliner SC:Frankenthal -:-
22.09.2019 12:00 Lichterfelde:HG Nürnberg -:-
28.09.2019 12:00 Berliner SC:TC BW Berlin -:-
28.09.2019 14:00 Zehlendorf:Lichterfelde -:-
28.09.2019 15:00 HG Nürnberg:K. Stuttgart -:-
28.09.2019 16:30 Münchner SC:Frankfurt 80 -:-
28.09.2019 18:00 Frankenthal:Ludwigsburg -:-
29.09.2019 16:00 Münchner SC:K. Stuttgart -:-
05.10.2019 13:00 Frankenthal:Frankfurt 80 -:-
05.10.2019 14:00 TC BW Berlin:K. Stuttgart -:-
05.10.2019 15:00 Münchner SC:Berliner SC -:-
05.10.2019 16:00 Lichterfelde:Ludwigsburg -:-
05.10.2019 17:00 HG Nürnberg:Zehlendorf -:-
06.10.2019 12:00 Münchner SC:Zehlendorf -:-
06.10.2019 12:00 TC BW Berlin:Ludwigsburg -:-
06.10.2019 12:00 Lichterfelde:K. Stuttgart -:-
06.10.2019 13:00 HG Nürnberg:Berliner SC -:-
12.10.2019 15:00 Lichterfelde:TC BW Berlin -:-
12.10.2019 16:00 Zehlendorf:Berliner SC -:-
12.10.2019 16:00 Münchner SC:Frankenthal -:-
12.10.2019 16:00 Ludwigsburg:HG Nürnberg -:-
13.10.2019 15:00 Frankfurt 80:K. Stuttgart -:-
18.04.2020 16:00 K. Stuttgart:Münchner SC -:-
18.04.2020 16:00 Frankfurt 80:Ludwigsburg -:-
19.04.2020 12:00 Frankenthal:HG Nürnberg -:-
25.04.2020 13:30 TC BW Berlin:Zehlendorf -:-
25.04.2020 14:30 Lichterfelde:Berliner SC -:-
25.04.2020 15:00 HG Nürnberg:Frankfurt 80 -:-
25.04.2020 16:00 K. Stuttgart:Frankenthal -:-
25.04.2020 16:00 Münchner SC:Ludwigsburg -:-
02.05.2020 13:00 Lichterfelde:Frankfurt 80 -:-
02.05.2020 13:30 TC BW Berlin:Frankenthal -:-
02.05.2020 14:00 Zehlendorf:Ludwigsburg -:-
02.05.2020 15:30 Münchner SC:HG Nürnberg -:-
02.05.2020 16:30 Berliner SC:K. Stuttgart -:-
03.05.2020 12:00 Zehlendorf:K. Stuttgart -:-
03.05.2020 12:00 TC BW Berlin:Frankfurt 80 -:-
03.05.2020 12:00 Berliner SC:Ludwigsburg -:-
03.05.2020 13:15 Lichterfelde:Frankenthal -:-
09.05.2020 12:00 Frankenthal:Zehlendorf -:-
09.05.2020 15:00 Münchner SC:Lichterfelde -:-
09.05.2020 16:00 Frankfurt 80:Berliner SC -:-
09.05.2020 16:00 Ludwigsburg:K. Stuttgart -:-
09.05.2020 17:00 HG Nürnberg:TC BW Berlin -:-
10.05.2020 12:00 Frankenthal:Berliner SC -:-
10.05.2020 12:00 Münchner SC:TC BW Berlin -:-
10.05.2020 12:00 Frankfurt 80:Zehlendorf -:-
10.05.2020 13:00 HG Nürnberg:Lichterfelde -:-
16.05.2020 14:00 Frankfurt 80:Münchner SC -:-
16.05.2020 16:00 TC BW Berlin:Berliner SC -:-
16.05.2020 16:00 Ludwigsburg:Frankenthal -:-
16.05.2020 16:45 Lichterfelde:Zehlendorf -:-
17.05.2020 12:00 K. Stuttgart:HG Nürnberg -:-
06.06.2020 13:00 Berliner SC:Münchner SC -:-
06.06.2020 14:00 K. Stuttgart:TC BW Berlin -:-
06.06.2020 16:00 Zehlendorf:HG Nürnberg -:-
06.06.2020 16:00 Ludwigsburg:Lichterfelde -:-
07.06.2020 12:00 Zehlendorf:Münchner SC -:-
07.06.2020 12:00 K. Stuttgart:Lichterfelde -:-
07.06.2020 12:00 Frankfurt 80:Frankenthal -:-
07.06.2020 12:00 Berliner SC:HG Nürnberg -:-
07.06.2020 12:00 Ludwigsburg:TC BW Berlin -:-
14.06.2020 12:00 Frankenthal:Münchner SC -:-
14.06.2020 12:00 TC BW Berlin:Lichterfelde -:-
14.06.2020 12:00 Berliner SC:Zehlendorf -:-
14.06.2020 12:00 K. Stuttgart:Frankfurt 80 -:-
14.06.2020 12:00 HG Nürnberg:Ludwigsburg -:-
  • Erg = Ergebnis

Tabelle

Platz Vereine Sp S U N Tore Diff P
1 Frankenthal 4 4 0 0 14:5 9 12
2 Ludwigsburg 4 3 0 1 15:10 5 9
3 Frankfurt 80 4 3 0 1 10:7 3 9
4 K. Stuttgart 3 2 0 1 6:5 1 6
5 Münchner SC 2 1 0 1 10:5 5 3
6 Zehlendorf 3 1 0 2 6:5 1 3
7 Lichterfelde 3 1 0 2 8:8 0 3
8 TC BW Berlin 3 1 0 2 4:8 -4 3
9 Berliner SC 3 0 0 3 6:15 -9 0
10 HG Nürnberg 3 0 0 3 4:15 -11 0
  • Aufsteiger
  • Sp = Spiele
  • S = Sieg
  • SV = Sieg nach Verlängerung
  • U = Unentschieden
  • NV = Niederlage nach Verlängerung
  • N = Niederlage
  • Diff = Differenz
  • Pkt = Punkte
  • P = Punkte