Wählen Sie Sportart, Liga und Spieltag

Spielplan

Datum/Zeit Heim/Gast Erg
07.09.2019 15:00 HG Nürnberg:TSV Mannheim 1:1
14.09.2019 13:30 TC BW Berlin:ATV Leipzig 1:4
14.09.2019 14:30 Feudenheim:Schott Mainz 2:1
14.09.2019 15:00 TSV Mannheim:Nürnberger HTC 2:1
14.09.2019 16:30 Lichterfelde:Obermenzing 1:0
14.09.2019 17:00 HG Nürnberg:Bietigheim 3:1
15.09.2019 12:00 Feudenheim:HG Nürnberg 1:0
15.09.2019 12:00 TC BW Berlin:Obermenzing 2:0
15.09.2019 13:00 TSV Mannheim:Schott Mainz 0:2
15.09.2019 13:00 Nürnberger HTC:Bietigheim 1:1
15.09.2019 13:00 Lichterfelde:ATV Leipzig 1:0
21.09.2019 14:00 Schott Mainz:TC BW Berlin 2:0
21.09.2019 14:00 Obermenzing:HG Nürnberg 1:0
21.09.2019 15:00 ATV Leipzig:TSV Mannheim 0:3
21.09.2019 16:00 Bietigheim:Lichterfelde 1:3
21.09.2019 17:00 Nürnberger HTC:Feudenheim 3:1
22.09.2019 12:00 Bietigheim:TC BW Berlin 3:0
22.09.2019 12:00 Schott Mainz:Lichterfelde 0:1
22.09.2019 12:00 Obermenzing:Feudenheim 3:2
28.09.2019 14:00 ATV Leipzig:Bietigheim 4:1
28.09.2019 14:30 TC BW Berlin:Feudenheim 1:1
28.09.2019 14:30 Lichterfelde:TSV Mannheim 3:0
28.09.2019 15:00 Obermenzing:Nürnberger HTC 1:5
28.09.2019 16:00 Schott Mainz:HG Nürnberg 0:0
29.09.2019 12:00 Schott Mainz:Nürnberger HTC 0:3
29.09.2019 12:00 TC BW Berlin:TSV Mannheim 0:1
29.09.2019 12:00 Lichterfelde:Feudenheim 2:0
29.09.2019 16:00 ATV Leipzig:HG Nürnberg 1:3
03.10.2019 12:00 Obermenzing:Bietigheim 0:2
05.10.2019 12:30 TSV Mannheim:Feudenheim 5:0
05.10.2019 14:00 Obermenzing:ATV Leipzig 3:2
05.10.2019 15:00 Bietigheim:Schott Mainz 2:3
05.10.2019 15:00 HG Nürnberg:Nürnberger HTC 1:2
05.10.2019 16:30 TC BW Berlin:Lichterfelde 0:2
06.10.2019 11:00 Nürnberger HTC:ATV Leipzig 1:0
12.10.2019 12:00 ATV Leipzig:Schott Mainz 3:3
12.10.2019 13:30 TSV Mannheim:Obermenzing 5:0
12.10.2019 14:30 Feudenheim:Bietigheim 2:1
12.10.2019 15:00 HG Nürnberg:TC BW Berlin 0:1
12.10.2019 17:00 Nürnberger HTC:Lichterfelde 1:2
13.10.2019 11:00 Nürnberger HTC:TC BW Berlin 0:0
13.10.2019 12:00 Schott Mainz:Obermenzing 2:1
13.10.2019 12:00 Feudenheim:ATV Leipzig 5:0
13.10.2019 12:00 HG Nürnberg:Lichterfelde 0:2
13.10.2019 13:00 Bietigheim:TSV Mannheim 2:1
18.04.2020 14:00 ATV Leipzig:Obermenzing -:-
18.04.2020 14:30 Lichterfelde:TC BW Berlin -:-
18.04.2020 16:00 Nürnberger HTC:HG Nürnberg -:-
18.04.2020 16:00 Schott Mainz:Bietigheim -:-
25.04.2020 15:00 Obermenzing:Lichterfelde -:-
25.04.2020 15:00 Nürnberger HTC:TSV Mannheim -:-
25.04.2020 15:00 Bietigheim:HG Nürnberg -:-
25.04.2020 15:30 ATV Leipzig:TC BW Berlin -:-
25.04.2020 16:00 Schott Mainz:Feudenheim -:-
02.05.2020 15:00 Feudenheim:Obermenzing -:-
02.05.2020 15:00 ATV Leipzig:Nürnberger HTC -:-
02.05.2020 15:15 Lichterfelde:Schott Mainz -:-
02.05.2020 16:00 TC BW Berlin:Bietigheim -:-
02.05.2020 16:30 TSV Mannheim:HG Nürnberg -:-
03.05.2020 11:00 Lichterfelde:Bietigheim -:-
03.05.2020 11:30 TSV Mannheim:ATV Leipzig -:-
03.05.2020 13:00 HG Nürnberg:Obermenzing -:-
03.05.2020 14:30 TC BW Berlin:Schott Mainz -:-
03.05.2020 16:00 Feudenheim:Nürnberger HTC -:-
09.05.2020 13:00 Obermenzing:TC BW Berlin -:-
09.05.2020 14:00 ATV Leipzig:Lichterfelde -:-
09.05.2020 15:00 Bietigheim:Nürnberger HTC -:-
09.05.2020 15:00 HG Nürnberg:Feudenheim -:-
10.05.2020 11:00 Schott Mainz:TSV Mannheim -:-
13.05.2020 19:30 Feudenheim:TSV Mannheim -:-
16.05.2020 13:30 Obermenzing:Schott Mainz -:-
16.05.2020 13:30 TC BW Berlin:Nürnberger HTC -:-
16.05.2020 14:00 ATV Leipzig:Feudenheim -:-
16.05.2020 14:30 Lichterfelde:HG Nürnberg -:-
17.05.2020 12:00 TSV Mannheim:Bietigheim -:-
06.06.2020 15:00 Feudenheim:TC BW Berlin -:-
06.06.2020 15:00 Nürnberger HTC:Obermenzing -:-
06.06.2020 15:00 Bietigheim:ATV Leipzig -:-
06.06.2020 15:00 HG Nürnberg:Schott Mainz -:-
06.06.2020 16:00 TSV Mannheim:Lichterfelde -:-
07.06.2020 11:00 Nürnberger HTC:Schott Mainz -:-
07.06.2020 12:00 Feudenheim:Lichterfelde -:-
07.06.2020 13:00 TSV Mannheim:TC BW Berlin -:-
07.06.2020 13:00 Bietigheim:Obermenzing -:-
07.06.2020 13:00 HG Nürnberg:ATV Leipzig -:-
13.06.2020 15:00 TC BW Berlin:HG Nürnberg -:-
13.06.2020 15:00 Lichterfelde:Nürnberger HTC -:-
13.06.2020 15:00 Schott Mainz:ATV Leipzig -:-
13.06.2020 15:00 Obermenzing:TSV Mannheim -:-
13.06.2020 15:00 Bietigheim:Feudenheim -:-
  • Erg = Ergebnis

Tabelle

Platz Vereine Sp S U N Tore Diff P
1 Lichterfelde 9 9 0 0 17:2 15 27
2 Nürnberger HTC 9 5 2 2 17:8 9 17
3 TSV Mannheim 9 5 1 3 18:9 9 16
4 Schott Mainz 9 4 2 3 13:12 1 14
5 Feudenheim 9 4 1 4 14:16 -2 13
6 Bietigheim 9 3 1 5 14:17 -3 10
7 Obermenzing 9 3 0 6 9:21 -12 9
8 HG Nürnberg 9 2 2 5 8:10 -2 8
9 TC BW Berlin 9 2 2 5 5:13 -8 8
10 ATV Leipzig 9 2 1 6 14:21 -7 7
  • Aufsteiger
  • Sp = Spiele
  • S = Sieg
  • SV = Sieg nach Verlängerung
  • U = Unentschieden
  • NV = Niederlage nach Verlängerung
  • N = Niederlage
  • Diff = Differenz
  • Pkt = Punkte
  • P = Punkte