Wählen Sie Sportart, Liga und Spieltag

Spielplan

Datum/Zeit Heim/Gast Erg
11.08.2018 18:00 HC Kassel:Rüsselsheim II 0:4
12.08.2018 11:00 E. Frankfurt:Höchster THC 3:0
12.08.2018 11:00 VfL Marburg:Frankfurt III 7:0
13.08.2018 20:30 Darmstadt II:Bad Homburg 3:0
19.08.2018 12:00 Rüsselsheim II:Frankfurt III 6:2
19.08.2018 14:00 VfL Marburg:HC Kassel 14:0
25.08.2018 17:00 E. Frankfurt:Frankfurt III 3:2
25.08.2018 17:00 Darmstadt II:VfL Marburg 4:1
25.08.2018 18:00 HC Kassel:Höchster THC 5:0
26.08.2018 12:00 Rüsselsheim II:Bad Homburg 1:2
02.09.2018 10:00 Bad Homburg:E. Frankfurt 3:2
02.09.2018 11:00 Darmstadt II:Höchster THC 7:0
02.09.2018 14:00 Frankfurt III:HC Kassel 3:1
02.09.2018 14:00 VfL Marburg:Rüsselsheim II 4:4
08.09.2018 18:00 Frankfurt III:Höchster THC 4:2
09.09.2018 12:00 Bad Homburg:VfL Marburg 1:2
09.09.2018 12:30 Darmstadt II:HC Kassel 9:1
09.09.2018 15:00 E. Frankfurt:Rüsselsheim II 1:1
15.09.2018 18:00 HC Kassel:E. Frankfurt 1:6
16.09.2018 12:00 Rüsselsheim II:Darmstadt II 7:3
16.09.2018 14:00 VfL Marburg:Höchster THC 6:2
16.09.2018 16:00 Frankfurt III:Bad Homburg 2:2
22.09.2018 16:00 E. Frankfurt:VfL Marburg 3:2
22.09.2018 17:00 Darmstadt II:Frankfurt III 6:1
23.09.2018 12:00 Bad Homburg:HC Kassel 2:1
23.09.2018 12:00 Rüsselsheim II:Höchster THC 5:1
28.09.2018 20:00 Bad Homburg:Höchster THC 0:1
30.09.2018 14:00 E. Frankfurt:Darmstadt II 6:0
01.05.2019 11:00 Bad Homburg:Darmstadt II 2:1
01.05.2019 12:00 Rüsselsheim II:HC Kassel 11:0
01.05.2019 12:00 Frankfurt III:VfL Marburg 4:1
04.05.2019 14:00 Frankfurt III:Rüsselsheim II 1:4
04.05.2019 16:00 Höchster THC:Bad Homburg 2:2
04.05.2019 18:00 HC Kassel:VfL Marburg 1:6
05.05.2019 11:00 Darmstadt II:E. Frankfurt 1:2
10.05.2019 19:30 Bad Homburg:Frankfurt III 2:5
12.05.2019 12:30 Höchster THC:HC Kassel 1:0
12.05.2019 14:00 VfL Marburg:Darmstadt II 9:0
12.05.2019 16:00 Frankfurt III:E. Frankfurt 2:1
17.05.2019 19:30 Bad Homburg:Rüsselsheim II 3:1
19.05.2019 14:00 Höchster THC:E. Frankfurt 1:3
25.05.2019 18:00 HC Kassel:Frankfurt III -:-
26.05.2019 10:00 E. Frankfurt:Bad Homburg -:-
26.05.2019 12:00 Rüsselsheim II:VfL Marburg -:-
26.05.2019 12:30 Höchster THC:Darmstadt II -:-
01.06.2019 18:00 HC Kassel:Darmstadt II -:-
02.06.2019 11:00 Höchster THC:Frankfurt III -:-
02.06.2019 13:00 Rüsselsheim II:E. Frankfurt -:-
02.06.2019 14:00 VfL Marburg:Bad Homburg -:-
16.06.2019 11:00 Darmstadt II:Rüsselsheim II -:-
16.06.2019 12:00 E. Frankfurt:HC Kassel -:-
16.06.2019 12:30 Höchster THC:VfL Marburg -:-
20.06.2019 12:00 Höchster THC:Rüsselsheim II -:-
20.06.2019 12:00 Frankfurt III:Darmstadt II -:-
20.06.2019 12:00 VfL Marburg:E. Frankfurt -:-
20.06.2019 12:00 HC Kassel:Bad Homburg -:-
  • Erg = Ergebnis

Tabelle

Platz Vereine Sp S U N Tore Diff P
1 E. Frankfurt 10 7 1 2 30:13 17 22
2 Rüsselsheim II 10 6 2 2 44:17 27 20
3 VfL Marburg 10 6 1 3 52:19 33 19
4 Bad Homburg 11 5 2 4 19:21 -2 17
5 Frankfurt III 11 5 1 5 26:35 -9 16
6 Darmstadt II 10 5 0 5 34:29 5 15
7 Höchster THC 10 2 1 7 10:35 -25 7
8 HC Kassel 10 1 0 9 10:56 -46 3
  • Sp = Spiele
  • S = Sieg
  • SV = Sieg nach Verlängerung
  • U = Unentschieden
  • NV = Niederlage nach Verlängerung
  • N = Niederlage
  • Diff = Differenz
  • Pkt = Punkte
  • P = Punkte