Wählen Sie Sportart, Liga und Spieltag

Spielplan

Datum/Zeit Heim/Gast Erg
03.10.2019 17:10 SSC Schwerin:Ladies in Black Aachen 2:3
05.10.2019 17:30 Dresdner SC:SC Potsdam 1:3
05.10.2019 19:00 RR Vilsbiburg:VfB Suhl 3:1
05.10.2019 19:30 USC Münster:MTV Stuttgart 1:3
05.10.2019 19:30 FTSV Straubing:VC Wiesbaden 3:0
09.10.2019 19:30 SW Erfurt:USC Münster 1:3
12.10.2019 15:30 MTV Stuttgart:Dresdner SC 3:0
12.10.2019 18:00 Ladies in Black Aachen:USC Münster 3:0
12.10.2019 18:00 SW Erfurt:RR Vilsbiburg 2:3
12.10.2019 19:00 VfB Suhl:SSC Schwerin 1:3
12.10.2019 19:00 SC Potsdam:FTSV Straubing 3:0
23.10.2019 18:30 VC Wiesbaden:SC Potsdam 2:3
23.10.2019 19:00 Dresdner SC:Ladies in Black Aachen 2:3
23.10.2019 19:00 SSC Schwerin:SW Erfurt 3:1
23.10.2019 19:30 USC Münster:VfB Suhl 3:0
23.10.2019 19:30 FTSV Straubing:MTV Stuttgart 0:3
26.10.2019 18:00 Ladies in Black Aachen:FTSV Straubing 3:0
26.10.2019 19:00 VfB Suhl:Dresdner SC 1:3
26.10.2019 19:30 MTV Stuttgart:VC Wiesbaden 3:1
30.10.2019 19:10 RR Vilsbiburg:SSC Schwerin 2:3
09.11.2019 17:30 Dresdner SC:SW Erfurt 3:1
09.11.2019 18:10 SC Potsdam:MTV Stuttgart 0:3
09.11.2019 19:30 FTSV Straubing:VfB Suhl 3:0
10.11.2019 14:30 USC Münster:RR Vilsbiburg 2:3
10.11.2019 17:00 VC Wiesbaden:Ladies in Black Aachen 0:3
13.11.2019 18:30 SSC Schwerin:USC Münster 3:0
13.11.2019 19:00 VfB Suhl:VC Wiesbaden 2:3
13.11.2019 19:00 RR Vilsbiburg:Dresdner SC 2:3
13.11.2019 19:30 Ladies in Black Aachen:SC Potsdam 1:3
13.11.2019 19:30 SW Erfurt:FTSV Straubing 1:3
16.11.2019 19:30 MTV Stuttgart:Ladies in Black Aachen 2:3
16.11.2019 19:30 FTSV Straubing:RR Vilsbiburg 3:2
17.11.2019 16:00 VC Wiesbaden:SW Erfurt 3:2
20.11.2019 18:10 Dresdner SC:SSC Schwerin 0:3
20.11.2019 19:00 SC Potsdam:VfB Suhl 3:0
27.11.2019 18:30 USC Münster:Dresdner SC 0:3
27.11.2019 19:30 SW Erfurt:SC Potsdam 0:3
30.11.2019 19:00 VfB Suhl:MTV Stuttgart 0:3
30.11.2019 19:00 RR Vilsbiburg:VC Wiesbaden 3:0
01.12.2019 14:30 SSC Schwerin:FTSV Straubing 3:0
04.12.2019 19:10 MTV Stuttgart:SW Erfurt 3:0
07.12.2019 18:00 Ladies in Black Aachen:VfB Suhl 3:0
07.12.2019 19:00 SC Potsdam:RR Vilsbiburg 3:0
07.12.2019 19:00 VC Wiesbaden:SSC Schwerin 0:3
07.12.2019 19:30 FTSV Straubing:USC Münster 2:3
14.12.2019 17:30 Dresdner SC:FTSV Straubing 3:0
14.12.2019 18:00 SW Erfurt:Ladies in Black Aachen 3:2
14.12.2019 19:00 SSC Schwerin:SC Potsdam 3:2
14.12.2019 19:00 RR Vilsbiburg:MTV Stuttgart 1:3
18.12.2019 18:00 USC Münster:VC Wiesbaden 2:3
21.12.2019 18:00 Ladies in Black Aachen:RR Vilsbiburg 1:3
21.12.2019 18:00 MTV Stuttgart:SSC Schwerin 1:3
21.12.2019 19:00 VfB Suhl:SW Erfurt 3:0
21.12.2019 19:00 SC Potsdam:USC Münster 3:0
21.12.2019 19:00 VC Wiesbaden:Dresdner SC 1:3
15.01.2020 19:00 MTV Stuttgart:USC Münster 2:3
15.01.2020 19:00 VfB Suhl:RR Vilsbiburg 1:3
15.01.2020 19:10 SC Potsdam:Dresdner SC 3:0
15.01.2020 19:30 Ladies in Black Aachen:SSC Schwerin 0:3
15.01.2020 19:30 VC Wiesbaden:FTSV Straubing 1:3
18.01.2020 17:10 Dresdner SC:MTV Stuttgart 1:3
18.01.2020 19:00 RR Vilsbiburg:SW Erfurt 3:1
18.01.2020 19:30 FTSV Straubing:SC Potsdam 3:2
19.01.2020 14:30 USC Münster:Ladies in Black Aachen 3:2
25.01.2020 17:00 SW Erfurt:SSC Schwerin 0:3
25.01.2020 18:00 Ladies in Black Aachen:Dresdner SC 2:3
25.01.2020 19:00 VfB Suhl:USC Münster 0:3
26.01.2020 19:10 SC Potsdam:VC Wiesbaden 1:3
29.01.2020 19:00 Dresdner SC:VfB Suhl 3:0
29.01.2020 19:10 SSC Schwerin:RR Vilsbiburg 3:0
29.01.2020 19:30 FTSV Straubing:Ladies in Black Aachen 3:2
29.01.2020 19:30 VC Wiesbaden:MTV Stuttgart 0:3
29.01.2020 19:30 USC Münster:SW Erfurt 1:3
01.02.2020 18:00 SW Erfurt:Dresdner SC 0:3
01.02.2020 18:00 Ladies in Black Aachen:VC Wiesbaden 3:0
01.02.2020 19:00 VfB Suhl:FTSV Straubing 2:3
01.02.2020 19:30 MTV Stuttgart:SC Potsdam 3:2
05.02.2020 19:10 RR Vilsbiburg:USC Münster 1:3
08.02.2020 19:00 VC Wiesbaden:VfB Suhl 3:0
08.02.2020 19:30 FTSV Straubing:SW Erfurt 3:1
09.02.2020 14:30 USC Münster:SSC Schwerin 0:3
09.02.2020 16:30 SC Potsdam:Ladies in Black Aachen 3:1
12.02.2020 19:00 MTV Stuttgart:FTSV Straubing 3:0
12.02.2020 19:10 Dresdner SC:RR Vilsbiburg 2:3
22.02.2020 16:10 SSC Schwerin:Dresdner SC 3:2
22.02.2020 18:00 Ladies in Black Aachen:MTV Stuttgart 0:3
22.02.2020 18:00 SW Erfurt:VC Wiesbaden 3:1
22.02.2020 19:00 VfB Suhl:SC Potsdam 1:3
22.02.2020 19:00 RR Vilsbiburg:FTSV Straubing 3:1
26.02.2020 18:30 MTV Stuttgart:VfB Suhl 3:0
26.02.2020 19:00 Dresdner SC:USC Münster 0:3
26.02.2020 19:00 SC Potsdam:SW Erfurt 3:0
26.02.2020 19:30 FTSV Straubing:SSC Schwerin 0:3
26.02.2020 19:30 VC Wiesbaden:RR Vilsbiburg 1:3
29.02.2020 18:00 SW Erfurt:MTV Stuttgart 1:3
29.02.2020 19:00 VfB Suhl:Ladies in Black Aachen 3:1
29.02.2020 19:30 SSC Schwerin:VC Wiesbaden 3:0
01.03.2020 14:30 USC Münster:FTSV Straubing 3:0
03.03.2020 19:10 RR Vilsbiburg:SC Potsdam 0:3
07.03.2020 18:00 Ladies in Black Aachen:SW Erfurt 3:1
07.03.2020 19:00 SC Potsdam:SSC Schwerin 3:2
07.03.2020 19:30 FTSV Straubing:Dresdner SC 1:3
07.03.2020 19:30 MTV Stuttgart:RR Vilsbiburg 3:0
10.03.2020 18:30 VC Wiesbaden:USC Münster 1:3
10.03.2020 19:00 SSC Schwerin:VfB Suhl 3:0
14.03.2020 18:30 SSC Schwerin:MTV Stuttgart -:-
14.03.2020 19:00 SW Erfurt:VfB Suhl -:-
14.03.2020 19:00 RR Vilsbiburg:Ladies in Black Aachen -:-
14.03.2020 19:00 USC Münster:SC Potsdam -:-
14.03.2020 19:00 Dresdner SC:VC Wiesbaden -:-
  • Erg = Ergebnis

Tabelle

Platz Vereine Sp S N Sätze Diff P
1 SSC Schwerin 19 17 2 55:15 40 50
2 MTV Stuttgart 19 16 3 53:16 37 49
3 SC Potsdam 19 14 5 49:23 26 43
4 Dresdner SC 19 10 9 38:35 3 31
5 RR Vilsbiburg 19 10 9 38:39 -1 30
6 USC Münster 19 10 9 36:36 0 29
7 Ladies in Black Aachen 19 9 10 39:37 2 28
8 FTSV Straubing 20 9 11 31:44 -13 24
9 VC Wiesbaden 19 5 14 23:49 -26 13
10 SW Erfurt 19 3 16 21:52 -31 10
11 VfB Suhl 19 2 17 15:52 -37 8
  • Sp = Spiele
  • S = Sieg
  • SV = Sieg nach Verlängerung
  • U = Unentschieden
  • NV = Niederlage nach Verlängerung
  • N = Niederlage
  • Diff = Differenz
  • Pkt = Punkte
  • P = Punkte