Wählen Sie Sportart, Liga und Spieltag

Spielplan

Datum/Zeit Heim/Gast Erg
11.09.2021 18:00 Karlsruhe:VC Dresden 3:0
11.09.2021 19:00 TSV Grafing:VC Gotha 3:2
11.09.2021 19:30 SV Schwaig:FT Freiburg 3:0
11.09.2021 20:00 TuS Kriftel:Mainz-Gonsenheim 3:0
11.09.2021 20:00 Mimmenhausen:TSV Mühldorf 2:3
11.09.2021 20:00 GSVE Delitzsch:Hammelburg 2:3
12.09.2021 15:00 L. E. Volleys:Hammelburg 2:3
18.09.2021 16:00 Mainz-Gonsenheim:Friedrichshaf. 1:3
18.09.2021 19:00 VC Gotha:SV Schwaig 3:1
18.09.2021 19:00 Hammelburg:TuS Kriftel 0:3
18.09.2021 20:00 VC Dresden:TSV Grafing 3:1
18.09.2021 20:00 FT Freiburg:Mimmenhausen 2:3
19.09.2021 14:00 Hammelburg:Friedrichshaf. 3:0
19.09.2021 16:00 Mainz-Gonsenheim:Karlsruhe 0:3
25.09.2021 16:00 TuS Kriftel:Karlsruhe 2:3
25.09.2021 19:00 TSV Grafing:Mainz-Gonsenheim 2:3
25.09.2021 19:00 Hammelburg:TSV Mühldorf 3:2
25.09.2021 19:30 SV Schwaig:VC Dresden 2:3
25.09.2021 20:00 Mimmenhausen:VC Gotha 3:1
25.09.2021 20:00 GSVE Delitzsch:FT Freiburg 1:3
26.09.2021 15:00 L. E. Volleys:FT Freiburg 3:1
26.09.2021 16:00 TuS Kriftel:Friedrichshaf. 1:3
02.10.2021 19:00 VC Gotha:L. E. Volleys 3:2
08.10.2021 20:00 FT Freiburg:Friedrichshaf. 3:0
09.10.2021 19:00 VC Gotha:GSVE Delitzsch 3:0
09.10.2021 19:00 TSV Mühldorf:TuS Kriftel 3:2
09.10.2021 20:00 VC Dresden:Mimmenhausen 0:3
09.10.2021 20:00 FT Freiburg:Hammelburg 1:3
09.10.2021 20:00 Mainz-Gonsenheim:SV Schwaig 2:3
15.10.2021 20:00 Mimmenhausen:Friedrichshaf. 3:0
16.10.2021 19:00 Hammelburg:VC Gotha 3:2
16.10.2021 19:00 L. E. Volleys:VC Dresden 3:1
16.10.2021 19:30 SV Schwaig:Karlsruhe 1:3
16.10.2021 20:00 TuS Kriftel:TSV Grafing 3:1
16.10.2021 20:00 Mimmenhausen:Mainz-Gonsenheim 3:0
17.10.2021 16:00 TSV Mühldorf:FT Freiburg 2:3
17.10.2021 16:00 GSVE Delitzsch:VC Dresden 3:0
23.10.2021 19:00 TSV Mühldorf:GSVE Delitzsch 3:0
24.10.2021 16:00 Karlsruhe:TSV Grafing 3:1
30.10.2021 16:00 Mainz-Gonsenheim:GSVE Delitzsch 0:3
30.10.2021 18:00 Karlsruhe:Mimmenhausen 3:0
30.10.2021 19:00 VC Gotha:TSV Mühldorf 3:1
30.10.2021 19:00 TSV Grafing:SV Schwaig 0:3
30.10.2021 20:00 FT Freiburg:TuS Kriftel 3:0
30.10.2021 20:00 VC Dresden:Friedrichshaf. 3:1
31.10.2021 16:00 VC Dresden:Hammelburg 1:3
31.10.2021 16:00 Mainz-Gonsenheim:L. E. Volleys 3:0
31.10.2021 16:00 VC Gotha:Friedrichshaf. 3:1
06.11.2021 20:00 GSVE Delitzsch:L. E. Volleys 3:1
13.11.2021 16:00 Friedrichshaf. :VC Gotha 3:0
13.11.2021 19:00 TSV Mühldorf:VC Dresden 3:1
13.11.2021 19:00 Hammelburg:Mainz-Gonsenheim 3:1
13.11.2021 19:00 L. E. Volleys:Karlsruhe 0:3
13.11.2021 20:00 TuS Kriftel:SV Schwaig 1:3
13.11.2021 20:00 Mimmenhausen:TSV Grafing 3:0
14.11.2021 15:00 FT Freiburg:VC Gotha 3:2
14.11.2021 16:00 GSVE Delitzsch:Karlsruhe 3:1
14.11.2021 16:00 Friedrichshaf. :TSV Grafing 1:3
20.11.2021 19:00 VC Gotha:TuS Kriftel 3:1
20.11.2021 19:00 TSV Grafing:GSVE Delitzsch 1:3
20.11.2021 19:00 Karlsruhe:Hammelburg 3:0
20.11.2021 19:30 SV Schwaig:Mimmenhausen 3:1
20.11.2021 20:00 VC Dresden:FT Freiburg 3:1
20.11.2021 20:00 Mainz-Gonsenheim:TSV Mühldorf 2:3
21.11.2021 15:30 TSV Grafing:L. E. Volleys 3:2
27.11.2021 19:00 VC Gotha:VC Dresden 2:3
27.11.2021 19:00 Hammelburg:TSV Grafing 3:0
27.11.2021 19:00 L. E. Volleys:SV Schwaig 1:3
27.11.2021 20:00 TuS Kriftel:Mimmenhausen 3:0
27.11.2021 20:00 FT Freiburg:Mainz-Gonsenheim 3:2
27.11.2021 20:00 GSVE Delitzsch:Friedrichshaf. 1:3
28.11.2021 16:00 TSV Mühldorf:Karlsruhe 0:3
28.11.2021 16:00 GSVE Delitzsch:SV Schwaig 0:3
28.11.2021 16:00 L. E. Volleys:Friedrichshaf. 3:2
04.12.2021 16:00 Friedrichshaf. :GSVE Delitzsch 1:3
04.12.2021 19:00 TSV Grafing:TSV Mühldorf 3:2
04.12.2021 19:00 Karlsruhe:FT Freiburg 3:2
04.12.2021 19:30 Mainz-Gonsenheim:VC Gotha 0:3
04.12.2021 19:30 SV Schwaig:Hammelburg 3:1
04.12.2021 20:00 TuS Kriftel:VC Dresden 3:0
04.12.2021 20:00 Mimmenhausen:L. E. Volleys 3:0
05.12.2021 16:00 Mimmenhausen:GSVE Delitzsch 3:1
05.12.2021 16:00 Friedrichshaf. :L. E. Volleys 3:2
11.12.2021 19:00 VC Gotha:Karlsruhe 0:3
11.12.2021 19:00 Hammelburg:Mimmenhausen 0:3
11.12.2021 19:00 L. E. Volleys:TuS Kriftel 3:2
11.12.2021 19:00 TSV Mühldorf:Friedrichshaf. 3:0
11.12.2021 20:00 VC Dresden:Mainz-Gonsenheim 3:1
11.12.2021 20:00 FT Freiburg:TSV Grafing 3:0
12.12.2021 16:00 TSV Mühldorf:SV Schwaig 1:3
12.12.2021 16:00 GSVE Delitzsch:TuS Kriftel 3:0
18.12.2021 17:00 Mainz-Gonsenheim:TuS Kriftel 0:3
18.12.2021 19:00 VC Gotha:TSV Grafing 3:0
18.12.2021 19:00 Hammelburg:GSVE Delitzsch 3:1
18.12.2021 20:00 FT Freiburg:SV Schwaig 3:1
18.12.2021 20:00 VC Dresden:Karlsruhe 1:3
19.12.2021 14:00 Hammelburg:L. E. Volleys 3:0
15.01.2022 18:00 Karlsruhe:Mainz-Gonsenheim 3:1
15.01.2022 19:00 TSV Grafing:VC Dresden 0:3
15.01.2022 19:00 L. E. Volleys:TSV Mühldorf 2:3
15.01.2022 19:30 SV Schwaig:VC Gotha 3:2
15.01.2022 20:00 Mimmenhausen:FT Freiburg 3:1
15.01.2022 20:00 TuS Kriftel:Hammelburg 3:1
16.01.2022 16:00 GSVE Delitzsch:TSV Mühldorf 0:3
16.01.2022 16:00 Friedrichshaf. :FT Freiburg 0:3
22.01.2022 18:00 Karlsruhe:TuS Kriftel 3:0
22.01.2022 19:00 TSV Mühldorf:Hammelburg 1:3
22.01.2022 19:30 Mainz-Gonsenheim:TSV Grafing 3:1
22.01.2022 20:00 VC Dresden:SV Schwaig 2:3
22.01.2022 20:00 FT Freiburg:GSVE Delitzsch 3:1
23.01.2022 15:00 FT Freiburg:L. E. Volleys 3:0
23.01.2022 16:00 Karlsruhe:Friedrichshaf. 0:3
29.01.2022 19:00 Hammelburg:FT Freiburg 3:0
29.01.2022 19:00 TSV Grafing:Karlsruhe 0:3
29.01.2022 19:00 L. E. Volleys:VC Gotha 2:3
29.01.2022 19:30 SV Schwaig:Mainz-Gonsenheim 3:0
29.01.2022 20:00 Friedrichshaf. :VC Dresden 2:3
29.01.2022 20:00 TuS Kriftel:TSV Mühldorf 3:0
30.01.2022 15:00 Mimmenhausen:VC Dresden 3:2
30.01.2022 16:00 GSVE Delitzsch:VC Gotha 3:1
05.02.2022 18:00 Karlsruhe:SV Schwaig 3:0
05.02.2022 19:00 TSV Grafing:TuS Kriftel 1:3
05.02.2022 20:00 FT Freiburg:TSV Mühldorf 3:1
12.02.2022 19:00 Hammelburg:VC Dresden 3:1
12.02.2022 19:00 TSV Mühldorf:VC Gotha 1:3
12.02.2022 19:00 L. E. Volleys:Mainz-Gonsenheim 1:3
12.02.2022 20:00 TuS Kriftel:FT Freiburg 2:3
12.02.2022 20:00 Mimmenhausen:Karlsruhe 0:3
13.02.2022 15:00 Friedrichshaf. :Karlsruhe 0:0
13.02.2022 16:00 GSVE Delitzsch:Mainz-Gonsenheim 3:1
26.02.2022 18:00 Karlsruhe:GSVE Delitzsch 3:2
26.02.2022 19:00 TSV Grafing:Mimmenhausen 0:3
26.02.2022 19:00 VC Gotha:FT Freiburg 0:3
26.02.2022 19:30 SV Schwaig:TuS Kriftel 3:0
26.02.2022 20:00 Mainz-Gonsenheim:Hammelburg 0:3
26.02.2022 20:00 VC Dresden:TSV Mühldorf 1:3
27.02.2022 15:00 VC Gotha:Hammelburg 0:3
27.02.2022 16:00 Karlsruhe:L. E. Volleys 3:1
27.02.2022 16:00 SV Schwaig:Friedrichshaf. 3:2
05.03.2022 16:00 Friedrichshaf. :TSV Mühldorf 0:0
05.03.2022 20:00 VC Dresden:L. E. Volleys 2:3
12.03.2022 15:00 L. E. Volleys:TSV Grafing 0:0
12.03.2022 16:00 Friedrichshaf. :Mainz-Gonsenheim 0:0
12.03.2022 20:00 FT Freiburg:VC Dresden 3:2
12.03.2022 20:00 TuS Kriftel:VC Gotha 1:3
13.03.2022 16:00 TSV Mühldorf:Mainz-Gonsenheim 3:0
13.03.2022 16:00 Friedrichshaf. :SV Schwaig 0:0
13.03.2022 16:30 GSVE Delitzsch:TSV Grafing 3:0
19.03.2022 19:00 TSV Mühldorf:Mimmenhausen 3:2
19.03.2022 19:00 TuS Kriftel:L. E. Volleys 3:2
19.03.2022 20:00 VC Dresden:GSVE Delitzsch 3:1
23.03.2022 20:00 Friedrichshaf. :Mimmenhausen 1:3
26.03.2022 16:00 Friedrichshaf. :TuS Kriftel 3:1
26.03.2022 17:00 Mainz-Gonsenheim:FT Freiburg 1:3
26.03.2022 19:00 Karlsruhe:TSV Mühldorf 3:0
26.03.2022 19:00 TSV Grafing:Hammelburg 1:3
26.03.2022 19:30 SV Schwaig:L. E. Volleys 3:2
26.03.2022 20:00 VC Dresden:VC Gotha 1:3
27.03.2022 16:00 Mimmenhausen:TuS Kriftel 0:3
27.03.2022 16:00 SV Schwaig:GSVE Delitzsch 3:0
27.03.2022 16:00 Friedrichshaf. :Hammelburg 0:3
02.04.2022 19:00 VC Gotha:Mimmenhausen 3:2
02.04.2022 19:30 SV Schwaig:TSV Grafing 0:3
03.04.2022 15:00 Mainz-Gonsenheim:Mimmenhausen 2:3
09.04.2022 19:00 TSV Mühldorf:TSV Grafing 3:0
09.04.2022 19:00 VC Gotha:Mainz-Gonsenheim 3:2
09.04.2022 19:00 L. E. Volleys:Mimmenhausen 1:3
09.04.2022 20:00 FT Freiburg:Karlsruhe 3:1
10.04.2022 15:30 TSV Grafing:Friedrichshaf. 0:0
10.04.2022 16:00 GSVE Delitzsch:Mimmenhausen 0:3
16.04.2022 19:00 TSV Mühldorf:L. E. Volleys 3:0
22.04.2022 19:30 Hammelburg:SV Schwaig 0:3
23.04.2022 19:00 Mainz-Gonsenheim:VC Dresden 1:3
23.04.2022 19:00 Karlsruhe:VC Gotha 3:0
23.04.2022 19:00 TSV Grafing:FT Freiburg 1:3
23.04.2022 19:00 SV Schwaig:TSV Mühldorf 3:0
23.04.2022 19:00 Mimmenhausen:Hammelburg 3:0
23.04.2022 19:00 TuS Kriftel:GSVE Delitzsch 3:1
29.04.2022 20:00 L. E. Volleys:GSVE Delitzsch 3:2
30.04.2022 20:00 Hammelburg:Karlsruhe 0:3
30.04.2022 20:00 Mimmenhausen:SV Schwaig 3:0
14.05.2022 19:00 VC Dresden:TuS Kriftel 3:1
  • Erg = Ergebnis

Tabelle

Platz Vereine Sp S N Sätze Diff P
1 Karlsruhe 26 22 3 68:20 48 63
2 Mimmenhausen 26 18 8 61:35 26 54
3 FT Freiburg 26 18 8 62:41 21 51
4 SV Schwaig 26 18 7 59:36 23 50
5 Hammelburg 26 18 8 56:39 17 50
6 VC Gotha 26 14 12 54:51 3 43
7 TuS Kriftel 26 12 14 50:48 2 39
8 TSV Mühldorf 26 13 12 50:48 2 37
9 VC Dresden 26 11 15 48:58 -10 34
10 GSVE Delitzsch 26 10 16 43:54 -11 33
11 Friedrichshaf. 26 7 14 32:48 -16 23
12 L. E. Volleys 26 6 19 39:67 -28 22
13 Mainz-Gonsenheim 26 4 21 29:67 -38 16
14 TSV Grafing 26 5 19 25:64 -39 13
  • Sp = Spiele
  • S = Sieg
  • SV = Sieg nach Verlängerung
  • U = Unentschieden
  • NV = Niederlage nach Verlängerung
  • N = Niederlage
  • Diff = Differenz
  • Pkt = Punkte
  • P = Punkte