Wählen Sie Sportart, Liga und Spieltag

Spielplan

Datum/Zeit Heim/Gast Erg
17.09.2022 16:00 SSC Karlsruhe II:SSG Langen 3:2
17.09.2022 20:00 Mainz-Gonsenheim:TSV Speyer 3:1
24.09.2022 19:00 Botnang:TSV Speyer 3:0
24.09.2022 20:00 TG Rüsselsheim:TV Bühl 1:3
24.09.2022 20:00 TV Waldgirmes:Mainz-Gonsenheim 3:1
24.09.2022 20:00 SSG Langen:USC Freiburg 1:3
01.10.2022 16:00 SSC Karlsruhe II:Botnang 3:2
01.10.2022 16:00 USC Freiburg:MTV Ludwigsburg 1:3
01.10.2022 18:00 VJ Frankfurt:SSG Langen 3:0
01.10.2022 19:00 TV Bühl:Blankenloch 3:0
01.10.2022 19:00 TSV Speyer:TV Waldgirmes 3:2
15.10.2022 19:00 Blankenloch:Mainz-Gonsenheim 3:2
15.10.2022 19:00 Botnang:TV Waldgirmes 3:0
15.10.2022 19:30 SSG Langen:TV Bühl 0:3
15.10.2022 20:00 TG Rüsselsheim:TSV Speyer 3:1
16.10.2022 15:00 MTV Ludwigsburg:VJ Frankfurt 3:0
16.10.2022 16:00 SSC Karlsruhe II:USC Freiburg 3:1
19.10.2022 20:00 TG Rüsselsheim:VJ Frankfurt 2:3
22.10.2022 18:00 TSV Speyer:Blankenloch 0:3
22.10.2022 19:00 TV Bühl:MTV Ludwigsburg 3:0
22.10.2022 20:00 TV Waldgirmes:TG Rüsselsheim 0:3
22.10.2022 20:00 USC Freiburg:Botnang 3:1
22.10.2022 20:00 Mainz-Gonsenheim:SSG Langen 3:0
29.10.2022 16:00 Blankenloch:TV Waldgirmes 3:0
29.10.2022 19:00 Botnang:TG Rüsselsheim 3:1
29.10.2022 19:30 SSG Langen:TSV Speyer 3:1
29.10.2022 20:00 USC Freiburg:VJ Frankfurt 3:0
30.10.2022 15:00 SSC Karlsruhe II:TV Bühl 0:3
30.10.2022 15:00 MTV Ludwigsburg:Mainz-Gonsenheim 3:2
05.11.2022 15:00 Blankenloch:SSC Karlsruhe II 2:3
05.11.2022 18:00 TSV Speyer:TV Bühl 1:3
05.11.2022 19:00 Botnang:Mainz-Gonsenheim 3:0
05.11.2022 19:30 SSG Langen:MTV Ludwigsburg 2:3
05.11.2022 20:00 TG Rüsselsheim:USC Freiburg 3:2
12.11.2022 16:00 TV Waldgirmes:SSG Langen 0:3
12.11.2022 17:00 Mainz-Gonsenheim:SSC Karlsruhe II 3:2
12.11.2022 17:30 VJ Frankfurt:Botnang 1:3
12.11.2022 19:00 TV Bühl:USC Freiburg 3:1
12.11.2022 19:00 Blankenloch:TG Rüsselsheim 2:3
12.11.2022 19:00 TSV Speyer:MTV Ludwigsburg 2:3
19.11.2022 17:30 VJ Frankfurt:TV Bühl 1:3
19.11.2022 19:00 MTV Ludwigsburg:TV Waldgirmes 3:0
19.11.2022 20:00 USC Freiburg:Mainz-Gonsenheim 3:2
19.11.2022 20:00 SSG Langen:TG Rüsselsheim 2:3
20.11.2022 15:00 SSC Karlsruhe II:TSV Speyer 2:3
20.11.2022 16:00 Botnang:Blankenloch 2:3
26.11.2022 18:00 TSV Speyer:USC Freiburg 3:0
26.11.2022 19:00 Botnang:TV Bühl 3:1
26.11.2022 19:00 Blankenloch:SSG Langen 1:3
26.11.2022 20:00 Mainz-Gonsenheim:VJ Frankfurt 3:2
26.11.2022 20:00 TV Waldgirmes:SSC Karlsruhe II 1:3
26.11.2022 20:00 TG Rüsselsheim:MTV Ludwigsburg 0:3
27.11.2022 16:00 VJ Frankfurt:SSC Karlsruhe II 2:3
03.12.2022 17:30 VJ Frankfurt:TG Rüsselsheim -:-
03.12.2022 19:00 MTV Ludwigsburg:SSC Karlsruhe II -:-
03.12.2022 20:00 USC Freiburg:Blankenloch -:-
04.12.2022 15:00 MTV Ludwigsburg:Botnang -:-
04.12.2022 16:00 TV Bühl:TV Waldgirmes -:-
10.12.2022 15:30 SSC Karlsruhe II:TG Rüsselsheim -:-
10.12.2022 16:00 USC Freiburg:TV Waldgirmes -:-
10.12.2022 17:30 VJ Frankfurt:TSV Speyer -:-
10.12.2022 19:00 TV Bühl:Mainz-Gonsenheim -:-
10.12.2022 19:30 MTV Ludwigsburg:Blankenloch -:-
10.12.2022 20:00 SSG Langen:Botnang -:-
17.12.2022 17:00 Mainz-Gonsenheim:TV Waldgirmes -:-
17.12.2022 17:30 VJ Frankfurt:Blankenloch -:-
17.12.2022 18:00 TSV Speyer:Botnang -:-
17.12.2022 19:00 SSC Karlsruhe II:MTV Ludwigsburg -:-
17.12.2022 20:00 USC Freiburg:SSG Langen -:-
18.12.2022 16:00 TV Bühl:TG Rüsselsheim -:-
07.01.2023 16:00 Blankenloch:TV Bühl -:-
07.01.2023 19:00 Botnang:SSC Karlsruhe II -:-
07.01.2023 19:00 MTV Ludwigsburg:USC Freiburg -:-
07.01.2023 20:00 TG Rüsselsheim:Mainz-Gonsenheim -:-
07.01.2023 20:00 TV Waldgirmes:TSV Speyer -:-
14.01.2023 16:00 USC Freiburg:SSC Karlsruhe II -:-
14.01.2023 17:30 VJ Frankfurt:MTV Ludwigsburg -:-
14.01.2023 19:00 TV Bühl:SSG Langen -:-
14.01.2023 19:30 TSV Speyer:TG Rüsselsheim -:-
14.01.2023 20:00 Mainz-Gonsenheim:Blankenloch -:-
14.01.2023 20:00 TV Waldgirmes:Botnang -:-
15.01.2023 15:00 VJ Frankfurt:TV Waldgirmes -:-
21.01.2023 16:00 SSC Karlsruhe II:VJ Frankfurt -:-
21.01.2023 19:00 Blankenloch:TSV Speyer -:-
21.01.2023 19:00 Botnang:USC Freiburg -:-
21.01.2023 19:30 SSG Langen:Mainz-Gonsenheim -:-
21.01.2023 20:00 TG Rüsselsheim:TV Waldgirmes -:-
22.01.2023 15:00 MTV Ludwigsburg:TV Bühl -:-
28.01.2023 17:30 VJ Frankfurt:USC Freiburg -:-
28.01.2023 18:00 TSV Speyer:SSG Langen -:-
28.01.2023 19:00 TV Bühl:SSC Karlsruhe II -:-
28.01.2023 20:00 TV Waldgirmes:Blankenloch -:-
28.01.2023 20:00 TG Rüsselsheim:Botnang -:-
28.01.2023 20:00 Mainz-Gonsenheim:MTV Ludwigsburg -:-
04.02.2023 16:00 SSC Karlsruhe II:Mainz-Gonsenheim -:-
04.02.2023 19:00 Botnang:VJ Frankfurt -:-
04.02.2023 19:30 SSG Langen:TV Waldgirmes -:-
04.02.2023 20:00 TG Rüsselsheim:Blankenloch -:-
04.02.2023 20:00 USC Freiburg:TV Bühl -:-
05.02.2023 15:00 MTV Ludwigsburg:TSV Speyer -:-
11.02.2023 16:00 TV Waldgirmes:MTV Ludwigsburg -:-
11.02.2023 19:00 TV Bühl:VJ Frankfurt -:-
11.02.2023 19:00 TSV Speyer:SSC Karlsruhe II -:-
11.02.2023 20:00 Mainz-Gonsenheim:USC Freiburg -:-
11.02.2023 20:00 TG Rüsselsheim:SSG Langen -:-
12.02.2023 15:00 Blankenloch:Botnang -:-
18.02.2023 19:30 SSG Langen:VJ Frankfurt -:-
25.02.2023 18:00 Mainz-Gonsenheim:TG Rüsselsheim -:-
04.03.2023 16:00 SSC Karlsruhe II:TV Waldgirmes -:-
04.03.2023 17:30 VJ Frankfurt:Mainz-Gonsenheim -:-
04.03.2023 19:00 TV Bühl:Botnang -:-
04.03.2023 19:00 MTV Ludwigsburg:TG Rüsselsheim -:-
04.03.2023 19:30 SSG Langen:Blankenloch -:-
04.03.2023 20:00 USC Freiburg:TSV Speyer -:-
11.03.2023 16:00 Blankenloch:VJ Frankfurt -:-
12.03.2023 16:00 TV Waldgirmes:VJ Frankfurt -:-
18.03.2023 17:00 Mainz-Gonsenheim:TV Bühl -:-
18.03.2023 19:00 TSV Speyer:VJ Frankfurt -:-
18.03.2023 19:00 Botnang:SSG Langen -:-
18.03.2023 19:00 Blankenloch:MTV Ludwigsburg -:-
18.03.2023 20:00 TV Waldgirmes:USC Freiburg -:-
18.03.2023 20:00 TG Rüsselsheim:SSC Karlsruhe II -:-
25.03.2023 16:00 USC Freiburg:TG Rüsselsheim -:-
25.03.2023 19:00 TV Bühl:TSV Speyer -:-
25.03.2023 19:00 SSC Karlsruhe II:Blankenloch -:-
25.03.2023 19:00 MTV Ludwigsburg:SSG Langen -:-
25.03.2023 20:00 Mainz-Gonsenheim:Botnang -:-
01.04.2023 19:30 Blankenloch:USC Freiburg -:-
01.04.2023 19:30 TV Waldgirmes:TV Bühl -:-
01.04.2023 19:30 TSV Speyer:Mainz-Gonsenheim -:-
01.04.2023 19:30 SSG Langen:SSC Karlsruhe II -:-
01.04.2023 19:30 Botnang:MTV Ludwigsburg -:-
  • Erg = Ergebnis

Tabelle

Platz Vereine Sp S N Sätze Diff P
1 TV Bühl 9 8 1 25:7 18 24
2 Botnang 9 6 3 23:12 11 20
3 MTV Ludwigsburg 8 7 1 21:10 11 18
4 SSC Karlsruhe II 9 6 3 22:19 3 16
5 TG Rüsselsheim 9 5 4 19:19 0 13
6 Mainz-Gonsenheim 9 4 5 19:20 -1 13
7 Blankenloch 8 4 4 17:16 1 12
8 USC Freiburg 9 4 5 17:19 -2 12
9 SSG Langen 10 3 7 16:23 -7 12
10 TSV Speyer 10 3 7 15:25 -10 8
11 VJ Frankfurt 8 2 6 12:20 -8 7
12 TV Waldgirmes 8 1 7 6:22 -16 4
  • Sp = Spiele
  • S = Sieg
  • SV = Sieg nach Verlängerung
  • U = Unentschieden
  • NV = Niederlage nach Verlängerung
  • N = Niederlage
  • Diff = Differenz
  • Pkt = Punkte
  • P = Punkte