Wählen Sie Sportart, Liga und Spieltag

Spielplan

Datum/Zeit Heim/Gast Erg
08.09.2018 12:00 TC BW Berlin:Feudenheim 1:0
08.09.2018 13:00 Obermenzing:Bietigheim 5:1
09.09.2018 12:00 Lichterfelde:Rüsselsheim 2:2
09.09.2018 14:00 Nürnberger HTC:E. Frankfurt 3:0
15.09.2018 15:00 E. Frankfurt:TC BW Berlin 1:5
15.09.2018 15:00 Rüsselsheim:Obermenzing 2:1
15.09.2018 15:30 Bietigheim:Lichterfelde 2:2
16.09.2018 11:00 E. Frankfurt:Lichterfelde 1:3
16.09.2018 12:00 Bietigheim:TC BW Berlin 0:3
22.09.2018 18:00 Rüsselsheim:Feudenheim 7:2
23.09.2018 12:00 Nürnberger HTC:Bietigheim 3:1
23.09.2018 14:00 Obermenzing:E. Frankfurt 4:0
23.09.2018 14:30 Lichterfelde:TC BW Berlin 1:1
29.09.2018 13:30 Feudenheim:Obermenzing 2:2
29.09.2018 15:00 E. Frankfurt:Rüsselsheim 0:2
29.09.2018 15:30 TC BW Berlin:Nürnberger HTC 2:1
30.09.2018 12:00 Lichterfelde:Nürnberger HTC 2:2
30.09.2018 12:00 Feudenheim:E. Frankfurt 2:0
07.10.2018 12:00 Nürnberger HTC:Obermenzing 4:2
07.10.2018 12:00 TC BW Berlin:Rüsselsheim 2:0
07.10.2018 13:00 E. Frankfurt:Bietigheim 3:2
07.10.2018 14:30 Feudenheim:Lichterfelde 1:0
13.10.2018 15:00 Feudenheim:Nürnberger HTC 2:2
14.10.2018 13:00 Bietigheim:Feudenheim 1:5
14.10.2018 14:00 Obermenzing:TC BW Berlin 3:1
14.10.2018 14:00 Rüsselsheim:Nürnberger HTC 3:2
20.10.2018 14:00 Obermenzing:Lichterfelde 2:1
20.04.2019 15:00 Rüsselsheim:Bietigheim 6:3
27.04.2019 14:00 Feudenheim:TC BW Berlin 0:1
27.04.2019 15:00 Bietigheim:Obermenzing 1:1
27.04.2019 15:00 Rüsselsheim:Lichterfelde 1:2
04.05.2019 15:00 Lichterfelde:E. Frankfurt 5:0
04.05.2019 16:30 TC BW Berlin:Bietigheim 4:2
05.05.2019 11:30 TC BW Berlin:E. Frankfurt 0:0
05.05.2019 12:00 Lichterfelde:Bietigheim 4:0
05.05.2019 12:00 Obermenzing:Rüsselsheim 1:6
05.05.2019 14:00 Nürnberger HTC:Feudenheim 1:2
11.05.2019 16:00 E. Frankfurt:Nürnberger HTC 0:2
12.05.2019 11:30 Feudenheim:Rüsselsheim 0:4
12.05.2019 12:00 Bietigheim:Nürnberger HTC 3:1
12.05.2019 14:00 E. Frankfurt:Obermenzing 0:1
12.05.2019 16:30 TC BW Berlin:Lichterfelde 0:2
25.05.2019 15:00 Rüsselsheim:E. Frankfurt 4:0
26.05.2019 14:00 Nürnberger HTC:Lichterfelde 4:2
26.05.2019 14:00 Obermenzing:Feudenheim 0:6
01.06.2019 14:00 Rüsselsheim:TC BW Berlin 4:1
01.06.2019 14:00 Obermenzing:Nürnberger HTC 1:0
01.06.2019 15:00 Bietigheim:E. Frankfurt 3:0
01.06.2019 16:30 Lichterfelde:Feudenheim 7:1
15.06.2019 14:00 Nürnberger HTC:Rüsselsheim 0:8
15.06.2019 15:00 TC BW Berlin:Obermenzing 2:0
15.06.2019 16:00 Feudenheim:Bietigheim 2:1
23.06.2019 11:30 Nürnberger HTC:TC BW Berlin 4:2
23.06.2019 11:30 Lichterfelde:Obermenzing 0:1
23.06.2019 11:30 Bietigheim:Rüsselsheim 3:4
23.06.2019 11:30 E. Frankfurt:Feudenheim 0:0
  • Erg = Ergebnis

Tabelle

Platz Vereine Sp S U N Tore Diff P
1 Rüsselsheim 14 11 1 2 53:19 34 34
2 TC BW Berlin 14 8 2 4 25:18 7 26
3 Obermenzing 14 7 2 5 24:26 -2 23
4 Lichterfelde 14 6 4 4 33:18 15 22
5 Feudenheim 14 6 3 5 25:27 -2 21
6 Nürnberger HTC 14 6 2 6 29:30 -1 20
7 Bietigheim 14 2 2 10 23:43 -20 8
8 E. Frankfurt 14 1 2 11 5:36 -31 5
  • Aufsteiger
  • Sp = Spiele
  • S = Sieg
  • SV = Sieg nach Verlängerung
  • U = Unentschieden
  • NV = Niederlage nach Verlängerung
  • N = Niederlage
  • Diff = Differenz
  • Pkt = Punkte
  • P = Punkte