Wählen Sie Sportart, Liga und Spieltag

Spielplan

Datum/Zeit Heim/Gast Erg
07.09.2019 15:00 HG Nürnberg:TSV Mannheim 1:1
14.09.2019 13:30 TC BW Berlin:ATV Leipzig 1:4
14.09.2019 14:30 Feudenheim:Schott Mainz 2:1
14.09.2019 15:00 TSV Mannheim:Nürnberger HTC 2:1
14.09.2019 16:30 Lichterfelde:Obermenzing 1:0
14.09.2019 17:00 HG Nürnberg:Bietigheim 3:1
15.09.2019 12:00 Feudenheim:HG Nürnberg 1:0
15.09.2019 12:00 TC BW Berlin:Obermenzing 2:0
15.09.2019 13:00 TSV Mannheim:Schott Mainz 0:2
15.09.2019 13:00 Nürnberger HTC:Bietigheim 1:1
15.09.2019 13:00 Lichterfelde:ATV Leipzig 1:0
21.09.2019 14:00 Schott Mainz:TC BW Berlin -:-
21.09.2019 14:00 Obermenzing:HG Nürnberg -:-
21.09.2019 15:00 ATV Leipzig:TSV Mannheim -:-
21.09.2019 16:00 Bietigheim:Lichterfelde -:-
21.09.2019 17:00 Nürnberger HTC:Feudenheim -:-
22.09.2019 12:00 Bietigheim:TC BW Berlin -:-
22.09.2019 12:00 Schott Mainz:Lichterfelde -:-
22.09.2019 12:00 Obermenzing:Feudenheim -:-
28.09.2019 14:00 ATV Leipzig:Bietigheim -:-
28.09.2019 14:30 TC BW Berlin:Feudenheim -:-
28.09.2019 14:30 Lichterfelde:TSV Mannheim -:-
28.09.2019 15:00 Obermenzing:Nürnberger HTC -:-
28.09.2019 16:00 Schott Mainz:HG Nürnberg -:-
29.09.2019 12:00 Schott Mainz:Nürnberger HTC -:-
29.09.2019 12:00 TC BW Berlin:TSV Mannheim -:-
29.09.2019 12:00 Lichterfelde:Feudenheim -:-
29.09.2019 16:00 ATV Leipzig:HG Nürnberg -:-
03.10.2019 12:00 Obermenzing:Bietigheim -:-
05.10.2019 12:30 TSV Mannheim:Feudenheim -:-
05.10.2019 14:00 Obermenzing:ATV Leipzig -:-
05.10.2019 15:00 Bietigheim:Schott Mainz -:-
05.10.2019 15:00 HG Nürnberg:Nürnberger HTC -:-
05.10.2019 16:30 TC BW Berlin:Lichterfelde -:-
06.10.2019 11:00 Nürnberger HTC:ATV Leipzig -:-
12.10.2019 12:00 ATV Leipzig:Schott Mainz -:-
12.10.2019 13:30 TSV Mannheim:Obermenzing -:-
12.10.2019 14:30 Feudenheim:Bietigheim -:-
12.10.2019 15:00 HG Nürnberg:TC BW Berlin -:-
12.10.2019 17:00 Nürnberger HTC:Lichterfelde -:-
13.10.2019 11:00 Nürnberger HTC:TC BW Berlin -:-
13.10.2019 12:00 Schott Mainz:Obermenzing -:-
13.10.2019 12:00 Feudenheim:ATV Leipzig -:-
13.10.2019 12:00 HG Nürnberg:Lichterfelde -:-
13.10.2019 13:00 Bietigheim:TSV Mannheim -:-
18.04.2020 14:00 ATV Leipzig:Obermenzing -:-
18.04.2020 14:30 Lichterfelde:TC BW Berlin -:-
18.04.2020 16:00 Nürnberger HTC:HG Nürnberg -:-
18.04.2020 16:00 Schott Mainz:Bietigheim -:-
25.04.2020 15:00 Obermenzing:Lichterfelde -:-
25.04.2020 15:00 Nürnberger HTC:TSV Mannheim -:-
25.04.2020 15:00 Bietigheim:HG Nürnberg -:-
25.04.2020 15:30 ATV Leipzig:TC BW Berlin -:-
25.04.2020 16:00 Schott Mainz:Feudenheim -:-
02.05.2020 15:00 Feudenheim:Obermenzing -:-
02.05.2020 15:00 ATV Leipzig:Nürnberger HTC -:-
02.05.2020 15:15 Lichterfelde:Schott Mainz -:-
02.05.2020 16:00 TC BW Berlin:Bietigheim -:-
02.05.2020 16:30 TSV Mannheim:HG Nürnberg -:-
03.05.2020 11:00 Lichterfelde:Bietigheim -:-
03.05.2020 11:30 TSV Mannheim:ATV Leipzig -:-
03.05.2020 13:00 HG Nürnberg:Obermenzing -:-
03.05.2020 14:30 TC BW Berlin:Schott Mainz -:-
03.05.2020 16:00 Feudenheim:Nürnberger HTC -:-
09.05.2020 14:00 ATV Leipzig:Lichterfelde -:-
09.05.2020 15:00 Obermenzing:TC BW Berlin -:-
09.05.2020 15:00 Bietigheim:Nürnberger HTC -:-
09.05.2020 15:00 HG Nürnberg:Feudenheim -:-
09.05.2020 18:00 Schott Mainz:TSV Mannheim -:-
13.05.2020 19:30 Feudenheim:TSV Mannheim -:-
16.05.2020 13:30 Obermenzing:Schott Mainz -:-
16.05.2020 13:30 TC BW Berlin:Nürnberger HTC -:-
16.05.2020 14:00 ATV Leipzig:Feudenheim -:-
16.05.2020 14:30 Lichterfelde:HG Nürnberg -:-
16.05.2020 16:00 TSV Mannheim:Bietigheim -:-
06.06.2020 15:00 Feudenheim:TC BW Berlin -:-
06.06.2020 15:00 Nürnberger HTC:Obermenzing -:-
06.06.2020 15:00 Bietigheim:ATV Leipzig -:-
06.06.2020 15:00 HG Nürnberg:Schott Mainz -:-
06.06.2020 16:00 TSV Mannheim:Lichterfelde -:-
07.06.2020 11:00 Nürnberger HTC:Schott Mainz -:-
07.06.2020 12:00 Feudenheim:Lichterfelde -:-
07.06.2020 13:00 TSV Mannheim:TC BW Berlin -:-
07.06.2020 13:00 Bietigheim:Obermenzing -:-
07.06.2020 13:00 HG Nürnberg:ATV Leipzig -:-
13.06.2020 15:00 TC BW Berlin:HG Nürnberg -:-
13.06.2020 15:00 Lichterfelde:Nürnberger HTC -:-
13.06.2020 15:00 Schott Mainz:ATV Leipzig -:-
13.06.2020 15:00 Obermenzing:TSV Mannheim -:-
13.06.2020 15:00 Bietigheim:Feudenheim -:-
  • Erg = Ergebnis

Tabelle

Platz Vereine Sp S U N Tore Diff P
1 Feudenheim 2 2 0 0 3:1 2 6
2 Lichterfelde 2 2 0 0 2:0 2 6
3 HG Nürnberg 3 1 1 1 4:3 1 4
4 TSV Mannheim 3 1 1 1 3:4 -1 4
5 ATV Leipzig 2 1 0 1 4:2 2 3
6 Schott Mainz 2 1 0 1 3:2 1 3
7 TC BW Berlin 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 3
8 Nürnberger HTC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 1
9 Bietigheim 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 1
10 Obermenzing 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0
  • Aufsteiger
  • Sp = Spiele
  • S = Sieg
  • SV = Sieg nach Verlängerung
  • U = Unentschieden
  • NV = Niederlage nach Verlängerung
  • N = Niederlage
  • Diff = Differenz
  • Pkt = Punkte
  • P = Punkte