Wählen Sie Sportart, Liga und Spieltag

Spielplan

Datum/Zeit Heim/Gast Erg
17.09.2022 16:00 SSC Karlsruhe II:SSG Langen 3:2
17.09.2022 20:00 Mainz-Gonsenheim:TSV Speyer 3:1
24.09.2022 19:00 Botnang:TSV Speyer 3:0
24.09.2022 20:00 TG Rüsselsheim:TV Bühl 1:3
24.09.2022 20:00 TV Waldgirmes:Mainz-Gonsenheim 3:1
24.09.2022 20:00 SSG Langen:USC Freiburg 1:3
01.10.2022 16:00 SSC Karlsruhe II:Botnang -:-
01.10.2022 18:00 VJ Frankfurt:SSG Langen -:-
01.10.2022 19:00 TV Bühl:Blankenloch -:-
01.10.2022 19:00 TSV Speyer:TV Waldgirmes -:-
15.10.2022 19:00 Blankenloch:Mainz-Gonsenheim -:-
15.10.2022 19:00 Botnang:TV Waldgirmes -:-
15.10.2022 19:30 SSG Langen:TV Bühl -:-
15.10.2022 20:00 TG Rüsselsheim:TSV Speyer -:-
16.10.2022 16:00 SSC Karlsruhe II:USC Freiburg -:-
19.10.2022 20:00 TG Rüsselsheim:VJ Frankfurt -:-
22.10.2022 18:00 TSV Speyer:Blankenloch -:-
22.10.2022 20:00 TV Waldgirmes:TG Rüsselsheim -:-
22.10.2022 20:00 USC Freiburg:Botnang -:-
22.10.2022 20:00 Mainz-Gonsenheim:SSG Langen -:-
29.10.2022 16:00 Blankenloch:TV Waldgirmes -:-
29.10.2022 19:00 Botnang:TG Rüsselsheim -:-
29.10.2022 19:30 SSG Langen:TSV Speyer -:-
29.10.2022 20:00 USC Freiburg:VJ Frankfurt -:-
30.10.2022 15:00 SSC Karlsruhe II:TV Bühl -:-
05.11.2022 16:00 Blankenloch:SSC Karlsruhe II -:-
05.11.2022 18:00 TSV Speyer:TV Bühl -:-
05.11.2022 19:00 Botnang:Mainz-Gonsenheim -:-
05.11.2022 20:00 TG Rüsselsheim:USC Freiburg -:-
05.11.2022 20:00 TV Waldgirmes:VJ Frankfurt -:-
12.11.2022 16:00 TV Waldgirmes:SSG Langen -:-
12.11.2022 17:00 Mainz-Gonsenheim:SSC Karlsruhe II -:-
12.11.2022 17:30 VJ Frankfurt:Botnang -:-
12.11.2022 19:00 TV Bühl:USC Freiburg -:-
12.11.2022 19:00 Blankenloch:TG Rüsselsheim -:-
19.11.2022 17:30 VJ Frankfurt:TV Bühl -:-
19.11.2022 20:00 USC Freiburg:Mainz-Gonsenheim -:-
19.11.2022 20:00 SSG Langen:TG Rüsselsheim -:-
20.11.2022 15:00 SSC Karlsruhe II:TSV Speyer -:-
20.11.2022 16:00 Botnang:Blankenloch -:-
26.11.2022 18:00 TSV Speyer:USC Freiburg -:-
26.11.2022 19:00 Botnang:TV Bühl -:-
26.11.2022 19:00 Blankenloch:SSG Langen -:-
26.11.2022 20:00 Mainz-Gonsenheim:VJ Frankfurt -:-
26.11.2022 20:00 TV Waldgirmes:SSC Karlsruhe II -:-
27.11.2022 16:00 VJ Frankfurt:SSC Karlsruhe II -:-
03.12.2022 17:30 VJ Frankfurt:TG Rüsselsheim -:-
03.12.2022 20:00 USC Freiburg:Blankenloch -:-
04.12.2022 16:00 TV Bühl:TV Waldgirmes -:-
10.12.2022 16:00 USC Freiburg:TV Waldgirmes -:-
10.12.2022 16:00 SSC Karlsruhe II:TG Rüsselsheim -:-
10.12.2022 17:30 VJ Frankfurt:TSV Speyer -:-
10.12.2022 19:00 TV Bühl:Mainz-Gonsenheim -:-
10.12.2022 20:00 SSG Langen:Botnang -:-
17.12.2022 17:00 Mainz-Gonsenheim:TV Waldgirmes -:-
17.12.2022 17:30 VJ Frankfurt:Blankenloch -:-
17.12.2022 18:00 TSV Speyer:Botnang -:-
17.12.2022 20:00 USC Freiburg:SSG Langen -:-
18.12.2022 16:00 TV Bühl:TG Rüsselsheim -:-
07.01.2023 16:00 Blankenloch:TV Bühl -:-
07.01.2023 19:00 Botnang:SSC Karlsruhe II -:-
07.01.2023 20:00 TG Rüsselsheim:Mainz-Gonsenheim -:-
07.01.2023 20:00 TV Waldgirmes:TSV Speyer -:-
14.01.2023 16:00 USC Freiburg:SSC Karlsruhe II -:-
14.01.2023 19:00 TV Bühl:SSG Langen -:-
14.01.2023 19:30 TSV Speyer:TG Rüsselsheim -:-
14.01.2023 20:00 Mainz-Gonsenheim:Blankenloch -:-
14.01.2023 20:00 TV Waldgirmes:Botnang -:-
15.01.2023 15:00 VJ Frankfurt:TV Waldgirmes -:-
21.01.2023 16:00 SSC Karlsruhe II:VJ Frankfurt -:-
21.01.2023 19:00 Blankenloch:TSV Speyer -:-
21.01.2023 19:00 Botnang:USC Freiburg -:-
21.01.2023 19:30 SSG Langen:Mainz-Gonsenheim -:-
21.01.2023 20:00 TG Rüsselsheim:TV Waldgirmes -:-
28.01.2023 17:30 VJ Frankfurt:USC Freiburg -:-
28.01.2023 18:00 TSV Speyer:SSG Langen -:-
28.01.2023 19:00 TV Bühl:SSC Karlsruhe II -:-
28.01.2023 20:00 TV Waldgirmes:Blankenloch -:-
28.01.2023 20:00 TG Rüsselsheim:Botnang -:-
04.02.2023 16:00 SSC Karlsruhe II:Mainz-Gonsenheim -:-
04.02.2023 19:00 Botnang:VJ Frankfurt -:-
04.02.2023 19:30 SSG Langen:TV Waldgirmes -:-
04.02.2023 20:00 TG Rüsselsheim:Blankenloch -:-
04.02.2023 20:00 USC Freiburg:TV Bühl -:-
11.02.2023 19:00 TV Bühl:VJ Frankfurt -:-
11.02.2023 19:00 Blankenloch:Botnang -:-
11.02.2023 19:00 TSV Speyer:SSC Karlsruhe II -:-
11.02.2023 20:00 Mainz-Gonsenheim:USC Freiburg -:-
11.02.2023 20:00 TG Rüsselsheim:SSG Langen -:-
18.02.2023 19:30 SSG Langen:VJ Frankfurt -:-
25.02.2023 18:00 Mainz-Gonsenheim:TG Rüsselsheim -:-
04.03.2023 16:00 SSC Karlsruhe II:TV Waldgirmes -:-
04.03.2023 17:30 VJ Frankfurt:Mainz-Gonsenheim -:-
04.03.2023 19:00 TV Bühl:Botnang -:-
04.03.2023 19:30 SSG Langen:Blankenloch -:-
04.03.2023 20:00 USC Freiburg:TSV Speyer -:-
11.03.2023 16:00 Blankenloch:VJ Frankfurt -:-
18.03.2023 17:00 Mainz-Gonsenheim:TV Bühl -:-
18.03.2023 19:00 TSV Speyer:VJ Frankfurt -:-
18.03.2023 19:00 Botnang:SSG Langen -:-
18.03.2023 20:00 TV Waldgirmes:USC Freiburg -:-
18.03.2023 20:00 TG Rüsselsheim:SSC Karlsruhe II -:-
25.03.2023 16:00 USC Freiburg:TG Rüsselsheim -:-
25.03.2023 19:00 TV Bühl:TSV Speyer -:-
25.03.2023 19:00 SSC Karlsruhe II:Blankenloch -:-
25.03.2023 20:00 Mainz-Gonsenheim:Botnang -:-
01.04.2023 19:30 Blankenloch:USC Freiburg -:-
01.04.2023 19:30 TV Waldgirmes:TV Bühl -:-
01.04.2023 19:30 TSV Speyer:Mainz-Gonsenheim -:-
01.04.2023 19:30 SSG Langen:SSC Karlsruhe II -:-
  • Erg = Ergebnis

Tabelle

Platz Vereine Sp S N Sätze Diff P
1 Botnang 1 1 0 3:0 3 3
2 TV Bühl 1 1 0 3:1 2 3
3 TV Waldgirmes 1 1 0 3:1 2 3
4 USC Freiburg 1 1 0 3:1 2 3
5 Mainz-Gonsenheim 2 1 1 4:4 0 3
6 SSC Karlsruhe II 1 1 0 3:2 1 2
7 SSG Langen 2 0 2 3:6 -3 1
8 MTV Ludwigsburg 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
9 Blankenloch 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
10 VJ Frankfurt 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
11 TG Rüsselsheim 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0
12 TSV Speyer 2 0 2 1:6 -5 0
  • Sp = Spiele
  • S = Sieg
  • SV = Sieg nach Verlängerung
  • U = Unentschieden
  • NV = Niederlage nach Verlängerung
  • N = Niederlage
  • Diff = Differenz
  • Pkt = Punkte
  • P = Punkte