Wählen Sie Sportart, Liga und Spieltag

21. Spieltag

Datum/Zeit Heim/Gast Erg
25.02.2024 15:00 VfB Oberndorf:K. Obertshausen 2:2
25.02.2024 15:00 Nieder-Roden:FC Erlensee II 2:2
25.02.2024 15:00 K. Offenbach II:FSV Bad Orb 6:0
25.02.2024 15:00 SG Marköbel:OSC Rosenhöhe 0:3
25.02.2024 15:00 Bruchköbel:Sparta Bürgel 12:1
25.02.2024 15:00 FC Gelnhausen:Germania Dörnigheim 2:0
25.02.2024 15:00 FCA Gedern:Kesselstadt 2:2
25.02.2024 15:30 1. FC Langen:SVG Steinheim 3:2
  • Erg = Ergebnis

22. Spieltag

Datum/Zeit Heim/Gast Erg
02.03.2024 17:00 FC Erlensee II:Sparta Bürgel -:-
03.03.2024 15:00 Germania Dörnigheim:VfB Oberndorf -:-
03.03.2024 15:00 Kesselstadt:SG Marköbel (abgesagt)
03.03.2024 15:00 K. Obertshausen:OSC Rosenhöhe -:-
03.03.2024 15:00 SVG Steinheim:FC Gelnhausen -:-
03.03.2024 15:00 Großkrotzenburg:FCA Gedern -:-
03.03.2024 15:30 1. FC Langen:FSV Bad Orb -:-
03.03.2024 17:15 K. Offenbach II:Nieder-Roden -:-
  • Erg = Ergebnis

23. Spieltag

Datum/Zeit Heim/Gast Erg
10.03.2024 15:00 Sparta Bürgel:Kesselstadt -:-
10.03.2024 15:00 SG Marköbel:Germania Dörnigheim (abgesagt)
10.03.2024 15:00 OSC Rosenhöhe:FC Erlensee II -:-
10.03.2024 15:00 VfB Oberndorf:K. Offenbach II -:-
10.03.2024 15:00 Nieder-Roden:Großkrotzenburg -:-
10.03.2024 15:00 Bruchköbel:K. Obertshausen -:-
10.03.2024 15:00 FCA Gedern:SVG Steinheim -:-
10.03.2024 15:00 FC Gelnhausen:1. FC Langen -:-
  • Erg = Ergebnis

24. Spieltag

Datum/Zeit Heim/Gast Erg
16.03.2024 17:00 FC Erlensee II:K. Obertshausen -:-
17.03.2024 15:00 K. Offenbach II:SG Marköbel (abgesagt)
17.03.2024 15:00 Germania Dörnigheim:Sparta Bürgel -:-
17.03.2024 15:00 Kesselstadt:OSC Rosenhöhe -:-
17.03.2024 15:00 Großkrotzenburg:VfB Oberndorf -:-
17.03.2024 15:00 SVG Steinheim:Nieder-Roden -:-
17.03.2024 15:00 FSV Bad Orb:Bruchköbel -:-
17.03.2024 15:30 1. FC Langen:FCA Gedern -:-
  • Erg = Ergebnis

25. Spieltag

Datum/Zeit Heim/Gast Erg
22.03.2024 19:30 FSV Bad Orb:FC Gelnhausen -:-
24.03.2024 15:00 K. Obertshausen:Kesselstadt -:-
24.03.2024 15:00 SG Marköbel:Großkrotzenburg (abgesagt)
24.03.2024 15:00 OSC Rosenhöhe:Germania Dörnigheim -:-
24.03.2024 15:00 Sparta Bürgel:K. Offenbach II -:-
24.03.2024 15:00 Nieder-Roden:1. FC Langen -:-
24.03.2024 15:00 VfB Oberndorf:SVG Steinheim -:-
24.03.2024 15:00 Bruchköbel:FC Erlensee II -:-
  • Erg = Ergebnis

Tabelle

Platz Vereine Sp S U N Tore Diff P
1 Kesselstadt 20 12 3 5 62:28 34 39
2 Großkrotzenburg 18 12 3 3 47:18 29 39
3 1. FC Langen 18 12 2 4 40:25 15 38
4 Bruchköbel 19 11 2 6 43:21 22 35
5 OSC Rosenhöhe 19 10 3 6 52:24 28 33
6 K. Offenbach II 18 10 3 5 48:21 27 33
7 Germania Dörnigheim 20 9 6 5 46:32 14 33
8 K. Obertshausen 20 9 4 7 57:38 19 31
9 FC Gelnhausen 20 9 4 7 34:30 4 31
10 VfB Oberndorf 19 9 3 7 47:33 14 30
11 FC Erlensee II 20 7 6 7 48:40 8 27
12 SVG Steinheim 18 8 2 8 41:39 2 26
13 FSV Bad Orb 20 7 4 9 43:43 0 25
14 FCA Gedern 19 6 4 9 37:47 -10 22
15 Nieder-Roden 20 4 4 12 31:57 -26 16
16 SG Marköbel 19 1 0 18 10:69 -59 2
17 Sparta Bürgel 19 0 1 18 13:134 -121 1
  • Aufsteiger
  • Relegation
  • Absteiger
  • Sp = Spiele
  • S = Sieg
  • SV = Sieg nach Verlängerung
  • U = Unentschieden
  • NV = Niederlage nach Verlängerung
  • N = Niederlage
  • Diff = Differenz
  • Pkt = Punkte
  • P = Punkte