Wählen Sie Sportart, Liga und Spieltag

11. Spieltag

Datum/Zeit Heim/Gast Erg
23.10.2020 19:00 Festspielst. /HEF:Philippsthal (abgesagt)
23.10.2020 19:00 SV Niederjossa:Neuenstein 1:2
23.10.2020 19:00 FV Bebra:SG Wildeck (abgesagt)
23.10.2020 19:00 FSV Hohe Luft:Dittlof/Körnb. (abgesagt)
23.10.2020 19:00 SV Steinbach II:Niederaula/Kersp. 2:1
23.10.2020 19:00 Weiterode:Heineb/Osterb 2:2
23.10.2020 19:00 SG Haunetal:Ausbach/Fried. 3:2
23.10.2020 19:00 FSG Hohenroda:SC Rasdorf (abgesagt)
23.10.2020 19:00 Gudegr/Konnef:M/Meckl/Reilos 2:1
  • Erg = Ergebnis

12. Spieltag

Datum/Zeit Heim/Gast Erg
25.10.2020 12:45 SV Steinbach II:Philippsthal -:-
25.10.2020 15:30 FSV Hohe Luft:SG Wildeck -:-
25.10.2020 15:30 Weiterode:SC Rasdorf (abgesagt)
25.10.2020 15:30 Gudegr/Konnef:Festspielst. /HEF (abgesagt)
25.10.2020 15:30 Dittlof/Körnb. :Neuenstein (abgesagt)
25.10.2020 15:30 SV Niederjossa:FSG Hohenroda -:-
25.10.2020 15:30 Ausbach/Fried. :Niederaula/Kersp. -:-
25.10.2020 15:30 SG Haunetal:FV Bebra -:-
25.10.2020 15:30 Heineb/Osterb:M/Meckl/Reilos -:-
  • Erg = Ergebnis

Tabelle

Platz Vereine Sp S U N Tore Diff P
1 Niederaula/Kersp. 12 10 0 2 39:8 31 30
2 SG Wildeck 11 10 0 1 30:7 23 30
3 Neuenstein 12 7 0 5 33:27 6 21
4 SV Niederjossa 11 6 2 3 23:16 7 20
5 FV Bebra 8 6 0 2 20:8 12 18
6 FSV Hohe Luft 11 5 3 3 18:14 4 18
7 Weiterode 12 4 4 4 16:14 2 16
8 SV Steinbach II 12 5 1 6 27:31 -4 16
9 FSG Hohenroda 11 4 3 4 24:20 4 15
10 Philippsthal 10 5 0 5 22:26 -4 15
11 Festspielst. /HEF 11 4 3 4 16:21 -5 15
12 Gudegr/Konnef 12 5 0 7 17:23 -6 15
13 Dittlof/Körnb. 10 3 2 5 18:21 -3 11
14 M/Meckl/Reilos 10 3 2 5 16:19 -3 11
15 Ausbach/Fried. 12 3 1 8 19:31 -12 10
16 SG Haunetal 12 2 2 8 16:39 -23 8
17 Heineb/Osterb 10 2 1 7 12:24 -12 7
18 SC Rasdorf 9 2 0 7 8:25 -17 6
  • Aufsteiger
  • Absteiger
  • Sp = Spiele
  • S = Sieg
  • SV = Sieg nach Verlängerung
  • U = Unentschieden
  • NV = Niederlage nach Verlängerung
  • N = Niederlage
  • Diff = Differenz
  • Pkt = Punkte
  • P = Punkte