Fußball Kreisoberliga Schwalm/Eder 2023/2024
Wählen Sie Sportart, Liga und Spieltag
15. Spieltag
Datum/Zeit | Heim/Gast | Erg |
---|---|---|
15.03.2024 19:00 | Ohetal/Friel. :Kirchbg/Lohne | 3:1 |
- Erg = Ergebnis
16. Spieltag
Datum/Zeit | Heim/Gast | Erg |
---|---|---|
13.03.2024 19:30 | Fuldalöwen/Bei:Neuent/Jesbg | 4:2 |
15.03.2024 19:00 | FC Körle:TSV Besse | 1:1 |
SG Di/Na/Tro:Schrecksbach | 0:3 |
- Erg = Ergebnis
20. Spieltag
Datum/Zeit | Heim/Gast | Erg |
---|---|---|
17.03.2024 15:00 | Zella/Loshau. :Schrecksbach | 1:0 |
FC Körle:Fuldalöwen/Bei | 1:2 | |
TSV Besse:Uttershs/Lend. | 3:0 | |
Felsberg/Lohre/N-Vors. :SG Di/Na/Tro | 3:0 | |
SG Asterode/C/O:SG Antrefftal/Wasenb. | 0:2 | |
Kirchbg/Lohne:TSV Wabern II | 1:2 | |
Ohetal/Friel. :Neuent/Jesbg | 2:3 | |
17.03.2024 15:30 | Guxhagen:Englis/Kerst. | 3:3 |
- Erg = Ergebnis
Tabelle
Platz | Vereine | Sp | S | U | N | Tore | Diff | P |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Felsberg/Lohre/N-Vors. | 18 | 15 | 2 | 1 | 62:13 | 49 | 47 |
2 | Schrecksbach | 19 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 47:18 | 29 | 43 |
3 | Neuent/Jesbg | 20 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 48:22 | 26 | 43 |
4 | Fuldalöwen/Bei | 18 | 11 | 2 | 5 | 42:33 | 9 | 35 |
5 | TSV Besse | 20 | 9 | 3 | 8 | 37:32 | 5 | 30 |
6 | Kirchbg/Lohne | 19 | 8 | 5 | 6 | 39:42 | -3 | 29 |
7 | Zella/Loshau. | 20 | 8 | 3 | 9 | 29:34 | -5 | 27 |
8 | Guxhagen | 20 | 7 | 4 | 9 | 53:51 | 2 | 25 |
9 | Englis/Kerst. | 19 | 7 | 3 | 9 | 35:36 | -1 | 24 |
10 | Ohetal/Friel. | 19 | 7 | 3 | 9 | 32:39 | -7 | 24 |
11 | SG Asterode/C/O | 19 | 6 | 5 | 8 | 33:36 | -3 | 23 |
12 | SG Antrefftal/Wasenb. | 18 | 5 | 5 | 8 | 29:43 | -14 | 20 |
13 | TSV Wabern II | 19 | 4 | 6 | 9 | 23:32 | -9 | 18 |
14 | FC Körle | 20 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 29:44 | -15 | 18 |
15 | Uttershs/Lend. | 20 | 3 | 3 | 14 | 21:58 | -37 | 12 |
16 | SG Di/Na/Tro | 20 | 1 | 8 | 11 | 19:45 | -26 | 11 |
- Sp = Spiele
- S = Sieg
- SV = Sieg nach Verlängerung
- U = Unentschieden
- NV = Niederlage nach Verlängerung
- N = Niederlage
- Diff = Differenz
- Pkt = Punkte
- P = Punkte