Wählen Sie Sportart, Liga und Spieltag

Spielplan

Datum/Zeit Heim/Gast Erg
08.08.2021 12:45 Bad Soden II:SV Schweben 5:0
08.08.2021 15:30 SG Hattenhof:FSG Vogelsberg 3:3
08.08.2021 15:30 Oberkalbach:Bu. Flieden II 2:1
08.08.2021 15:30 SG Magdlos:FV Steinau 4:0
08.08.2021 15:30 SG Lauter:Huttengrund 2:1
08.08.2021 15:30 SV Welkers:TSV Rothemann 0:3
08.08.2021 15:30 TSG Lütter:SG Rönshausen 3:0
08.08.2021 15:30 Mittelkalbach:SG Rückers 1:3
13.08.2021 19:00 Huttengrund:Mittelkalbach 2:2
13.08.2021 19:00 FSG Vogelsberg:SG Magdlos 1:1
13.08.2021 19:00 SG Rönshausen:Bad Soden II 6:0
13.08.2021 19:00 SV Schweben:SG Lauter 0:1
13.08.2021 19:00 FV Steinau:SV Welkers 3:0
13.08.2021 19:00 TSV Rothemann:TSG Lütter 0:1
15.08.2021 15:30 SG Rückers:SG Lauter 4:1
15.08.2021 15:30 SG Magdlos:SV Welkers 1:3
15.08.2021 15:30 FV Steinau:SG Hattenhof 3:3
15.08.2021 15:30 Huttengrund:Bad Soden II 2:4
15.08.2021 15:30 SV Schweben:TSG Lütter 1:3
15.08.2021 15:30 SG Rönshausen:TSV Rothemann 2:8
15.08.2021 18:00 Bu. Flieden II:Mittelkalbach 3:1
22.08.2021 15:30 SV Welkers:SG Rönshausen 3:2
22.08.2021 15:30 SG Lauter:Bu. Flieden II 4:1
22.08.2021 15:30 Bad Soden II:SG Rückers 1:2
22.08.2021 15:30 TSV Rothemann:SV Schweben 3:1
22.08.2021 15:30 Oberkalbach:FV Steinau 3:4
22.08.2021 15:30 TSG Lütter:Huttengrund 5:1
22.08.2021 17:00 SG Hattenhof:SG Magdlos 0:1
27.08.2021 18:00 SG Hattenhof:SG Rückers 0:5
27.08.2021 18:45 SV Welkers:TSG Lütter 1:6
27.08.2021 19:00 Oberkalbach:Huttengrund 2:3
27.08.2021 19:00 Bad Soden II:TSV Rothemann 2:2
27.08.2021 19:00 SG Magdlos:Bu. Flieden II 2:0
27.08.2021 19:00 Mittelkalbach:SV Schweben 4:2
27.08.2021 19:00 SG Lauter:SG Rönshausen 6:5
29.08.2021 15:30 SV Schweben:SG Rönshausen 6:0
29.08.2021 15:30 SV Welkers:SG Hattenhof 5:1
29.08.2021 15:30 Bu. Flieden II:Bad Soden II 2:2
29.08.2021 15:30 FV Steinau:Mittelkalbach 2:4
29.08.2021 15:30 Huttengrund:TSV Rothemann 2:4
29.08.2021 15:30 SG Magdlos:Oberkalbach 3:1
29.08.2021 15:30 SG Rückers:TSG Lütter 1:3
05.09.2021 15:30 TSG Lütter:Bu. Flieden II 2:1
05.09.2021 15:30 Oberkalbach:SG Hattenhof 2:1
05.09.2021 15:30 SG Rönshausen:Huttengrund 1:4
05.09.2021 15:30 SG Lauter:FV Steinau 2:0
05.09.2021 15:30 Mittelkalbach:SG Magdlos 1:4
05.09.2021 15:30 Bad Soden II:FSG Vogelsberg 1:2
05.09.2021 15:30 SV Schweben:SV Welkers 2:1
05.09.2021 17:30 TSV Rothemann:SG Rückers 4:1
10.09.2021 19:00 Bu. Flieden II:SG Hattenhof 3:3
10.09.2021 19:30 FSG Vogelsberg:Oberkalbach 4:1
10.09.2021 19:30 Bad Soden II:FV Steinau 3:1
12.09.2021 15:30 SV Welkers:Oberkalbach 5:0
12.09.2021 15:30 Huttengrund:SV Schweben 0:0
12.09.2021 15:30 FSG Vogelsberg:TSG Lütter 1:4
12.09.2021 15:30 SG Hattenhof:Mittelkalbach 2:2
12.09.2021 15:30 SG Rückers:SG Rönshausen 2:1
12.09.2021 15:30 SG Magdlos:SG Lauter 3:5
12.09.2021 15:30 Bu. Flieden II:TSV Rothemann 0:1
16.09.2021 19:00 SG Rückers:Oberkalbach 4:2
17.09.2021 19:30 FV Steinau:FSG Vogelsberg 1:2
19.09.2021 15:30 Mittelkalbach:Oberkalbach 2:3
19.09.2021 15:30 Bad Soden II:SG Magdlos 1:3
19.09.2021 15:30 SG Rönshausen:Bu. Flieden II 7:3
19.09.2021 15:30 Huttengrund:SV Welkers 0:0
19.09.2021 15:30 TSV Rothemann:FSG Vogelsberg 2:2
19.09.2021 15:30 TSG Lütter:FV Steinau 6:2
19.09.2021 15:30 SG Lauter:SG Hattenhof 4:2
19.09.2021 15:30 SV Schweben:SG Rückers 0:2
22.09.2021 19:00 Mittelkalbach:FSG Vogelsberg 4:3
26.09.2021 15:30 FV Steinau:TSV Rothemann 0:5
26.09.2021 15:30 SG Hattenhof:Bad Soden II 1:5
26.09.2021 15:30 SG Rückers:Huttengrund 3:1
26.09.2021 15:30 Bu. Flieden II:SV Schweben 2:0
26.09.2021 15:30 SV Welkers:Mittelkalbach 0:4
26.09.2021 15:30 Oberkalbach:SG Lauter 2:2
26.09.2021 15:30 SG Magdlos:TSG Lütter 1:5
26.09.2021 16:30 FSG Vogelsberg:SG Rönshausen 2:4
01.10.2021 19:00 FSG Vogelsberg:SG Lauter 3:1
03.10.2021 14:30 SV Schweben:FSG Vogelsberg 0:1
03.10.2021 15:30 SG Rückers:SV Welkers 2:2
03.10.2021 15:30 TSG Lütter:SG Hattenhof 11:1
03.10.2021 15:30 Bad Soden II:Oberkalbach 5:1
03.10.2021 15:30 Huttengrund:Bu. Flieden II 3:0
03.10.2021 15:30 SG Rönshausen:FV Steinau 4:5
03.10.2021 15:30 SG Lauter:Mittelkalbach 4:2
03.10.2021 15:30 TSV Rothemann:SG Magdlos 3:0
09.10.2021 16:30 Bu. Flieden II:SG Rückers 1:1
10.10.2021 15:30 Mittelkalbach:Bad Soden II 2:3
10.10.2021 15:30 FV Steinau:SV Schweben 1:1
10.10.2021 15:30 Oberkalbach:TSG Lütter 1:3
10.10.2021 15:30 SG Hattenhof:TSV Rothemann 1:4
10.10.2021 15:30 SV Welkers:SG Lauter 5:2
10.10.2021 15:30 FSG Vogelsberg:Huttengrund 1:2
10.10.2021 15:30 SG Magdlos:SG Rönshausen 4:4
15.10.2021 19:00 FV Steinau:Huttengrund 1:2
17.10.2021 15:30 Bad Soden II:SG Lauter 8:3
17.10.2021 15:30 SG Rönshausen:SG Hattenhof 5:1
17.10.2021 15:30 TSV Rothemann:Oberkalbach 4:0
17.10.2021 15:30 SG Rückers:FSG Vogelsberg 1:1
17.10.2021 15:30 Bu. Flieden II:SV Welkers 2:2
17.10.2021 15:30 SV Schweben:SG Magdlos 0:1
17.10.2021 15:30 Huttengrund:FV Steinau -:-
17.10.2021 15:30 TSG Lütter:Mittelkalbach 4:0
24.10.2021 15:30 SG Lauter:TSG Lütter 0:7
24.10.2021 15:30 SG Hattenhof:SV Schweben 5:2
24.10.2021 15:30 SG Magdlos:Huttengrund 3:3
24.10.2021 15:30 FV Steinau:SG Rückers 2:2
24.10.2021 15:30 Mittelkalbach:TSV Rothemann 1:0
24.10.2021 15:30 SV Welkers:Bad Soden II 1:2
24.10.2021 15:30 Oberkalbach:SG Rönshausen 1:1
24.10.2021 15:30 FSG Vogelsberg:Bu. Flieden II 4:0
30.10.2021 16:00 SG Rückers:SG Magdlos 0:0
31.10.2021 15:00 Huttengrund:SG Hattenhof 4:0
31.10.2021 15:00 FSG Vogelsberg:SV Welkers 2:0
31.10.2021 15:00 TSV Rothemann:SG Lauter 3:1
31.10.2021 15:00 SG Rönshausen:Mittelkalbach 2:3
31.10.2021 15:30 Bu. Flieden II:FV Steinau 5:1
31.10.2021 15:30 TSG Lütter:Bad Soden II 3:5
31.10.2021 15:30 SV Schweben:Oberkalbach 0:0
  • Erg = Ergebnis

Tabelle

Platz Vereine Sp S U N Tore Diff P
1 TSG Lütter 15 14 0 1 66:16 50 42
2 TSV Rothemann 15 11 2 2 46:14 32 35
3 Bad Soden II 15 9 2 4 47:31 16 29
4 SG Rückers 15 8 5 2 33:20 13 29
5 FSG Vogelsberg 15 7 4 4 32:25 7 25
6 SG Magdlos 15 7 4 4 31:27 4 25
7 SG Lauter 15 8 1 6 38:46 -8 25
8 Huttengrund 15 6 4 5 30:28 2 22
9 Mittelkalbach 15 6 2 7 33:37 -4 20
10 SV Welkers 15 5 3 7 28:32 -4 18
11 SG Rönshausen 15 4 2 9 44:51 -7 14
12 Bu. Flieden II 15 3 4 8 24:35 -11 13
13 FV Steinau 15 3 3 9 26:46 -20 12
14 Oberkalbach 15 3 3 9 21:42 -21 12
15 SV Schweben 15 2 3 10 15:29 -14 9
16 SG Hattenhof 15 1 4 10 24:59 -35 7
  • Sp = Spiele
  • S = Sieg
  • SV = Sieg nach Verlängerung
  • U = Unentschieden
  • NV = Niederlage nach Verlängerung
  • N = Niederlage
  • Diff = Differenz
  • Pkt = Punkte
  • P = Punkte