Wählen Sie Sportart, Liga und Spieltag

Spielplan

Datum/Zeit Heim/Gast Erg
14.09.2019 16:00 HSG Goldstein:Sindling. /Zeils. 30:21
14.09.2019 17:30 TSG Oberursel:Hochh/Wicker 26:31
14.09.2019 18:00 TG Schierst. :TG Rüsselsh. 17:26
14.09.2019 18:00 Neuenhain/Altenh. :Niederhofheim/S 34:24
15.09.2019 18:00 MSG Schwarzbach:Eddersheim 29:33
15.09.2019 18:00 TSG Eppstein:Kronbg/Steinb. /Glash. 33:19
21.09.2019 18:00 Sindling. /Zeils. :Neuenhain/Altenh. 20:35
21.09.2019 19:00 Hochh/Wicker:HSG Goldstein 29:31
21.09.2019 19:30 Ober-Eschbach:TSG Oberursel 18:32
22.09.2019 17:00 Eddersheim:TSG Münster II 31:32
22.09.2019 17:30 Niederhofheim/S:TG Schierst. 21:25
28.09.2019 16:30 TSG Münster II:Kronbg/Steinb. /Glash. 36:20
28.09.2019 18:00 MSG Schwarzbach:TG Rüsselsh. 28:28
28.09.2019 18:00 TG Schierst. :Sindling. /Zeils. 29:25
28.09.2019 19:00 Hochh/Wicker:Ober-Eschbach 37:21
28.09.2019 19:30 TSG Oberursel:Eddersheim 26:29
29.09.2019 17:00 HSG Goldstein:Neuenhain/Altenh. 34:28
29.09.2019 18:00 TSG Eppstein:Niederhofheim/S 33:26
05.10.2019 19:00 TSG Münster II:Ober-Eschbach 31:21
12.10.2019 17:00 Eddersheim:Hochh/Wicker 30:22
12.10.2019 18:00 Sindling. /Zeils. :TSG Eppstein 25:34
12.10.2019 19:30 Ober-Eschbach:HSG Goldstein 23:24
13.10.2019 16:00 Kronbg/Steinb. /Glash. :TSG Oberursel 22:41
13.10.2019 16:00 Neuenhain/Altenh. :TG Schierst. 35:25
13.10.2019 17:00 TG Rüsselsh. :TSG Münster II 23:31
13.10.2019 17:30 Niederhofheim/S:MSG Schwarzbach 39:32
19.10.2019 16:30 TSG Münster II:Niederhofheim/S 20:20
19.10.2019 17:30 TSG Oberursel:TG Rüsselsh. 30:30
19.10.2019 18:00 HSG Goldstein:TG Schierst. 31:15
19.10.2019 19:00 Hochh/Wicker:Kronbg/Steinb. /Glash. 27:17
19.10.2019 19:30 Ober-Eschbach:Eddersheim 24:24
20.10.2019 14:00 MSG Schwarzbach:Sindling. /Zeils. 36:31
20.10.2019 18:00 TSG Eppstein:Neuenhain/Altenh. 35:36
26.10.2019 18:00 TG Schierst. :TSG Eppstein 16:35
27.10.2019 16:00 Kronbg/Steinb. /Glash. :Ober-Eschbach 25:27
27.10.2019 16:00 Neuenhain/Altenh. :MSG Schwarzbach 39:33
27.10.2019 17:00 TG Rüsselsh. :Hochh/Wicker 16:25
27.10.2019 17:00 Eddersheim:HSG Goldstein 23:24
27.10.2019 17:30 Niederhofheim/S:TSG Oberursel 29:32
02.11.2019 17:30 TSG Oberursel:Sindling. /Zeils. 40:21
02.11.2019 19:00 Hochh/Wicker:Niederhofheim/S 26:25
02.11.2019 19:00 Eddersheim:Kronbg/Steinb. /Glash. 32:29
02.11.2019 19:00 TSG Münster II:Neuenhain/Altenh. 34:31
02.11.2019 19:15 MSG Schwarzbach:TG Schierst. 30:33
02.11.2019 19:15 HSG Goldstein:TSG Eppstein 27:25
02.11.2019 19:30 Ober-Eschbach:TG Rüsselsh. 19:28
09.11.2019 18:00 TG Schierst. :TSG Münster II 17:31
10.11.2019 16:00 Neuenhain/Altenh. :TSG Oberursel 28:31
10.11.2019 16:30 Kronbg/Steinb. /Glash. :HSG Goldstein 23:32
10.11.2019 17:00 TG Rüsselsh. :Eddersheim 26:21
10.11.2019 17:30 Niederhofheim/S:Ober-Eschbach 35:28
10.11.2019 18:00 TSG Eppstein:MSG Schwarzbach 38:37
12.11.2019 20:15 Sindling. /Zeils. :Hochh/Wicker 25:34
17.11.2019 14:00 Sindling. /Zeils. :TSG Münster II 24:32
17.11.2019 17:30 TG Rüsselsh. :TSG Eppstein 27:26
17.11.2019 18:00 Kronbg/Steinb. /Glash. :MSG Schwarzbach 34:31
23.11.2019 19:00 Hochh/Wicker:Neuenhain/Altenh. 27:24
23.11.2019 19:00 TSG Münster II:TSG Eppstein 29:22
23.11.2019 19:00 HSG Goldstein:MSG Schwarzbach 39:28
23.11.2019 19:30 TSG Oberursel:TG Schierst. 42:23
23.11.2019 19:30 Ober-Eschbach:Sindling. /Zeils. 32:28
24.11.2019 17:00 Eddersheim:Niederhofheim/S 30:24
24.11.2019 18:00 Kronbg/Steinb. /Glash. :TG Rüsselsh. 27:28
30.11.2019 16:00 MSG Schwarzbach:TSG Münster II 36:32
30.11.2019 18:00 TG Schierst. :Hochh/Wicker 23:34
30.11.2019 18:00 Sindling. /Zeils. :Eddersheim 21:33
01.12.2019 16:00 Neuenhain/Altenh. :Ober-Eschbach 23:23
01.12.2019 17:00 TG Rüsselsh. :HSG Goldstein 23:23
01.12.2019 17:30 Niederhofheim/S:Kronbg/Steinb. /Glash. 38:21
01.12.2019 18:00 TSG Eppstein:TSG Oberursel 27:27
07.12.2019 17:30 TSG Oberursel:MSG Schwarzbach 43:28
07.12.2019 19:00 Hochh/Wicker:TSG Eppstein 24:26
07.12.2019 19:00 Eddersheim:Neuenhain/Altenh. 39:32
07.12.2019 19:00 TSG Münster II:HSG Goldstein 19:27
07.12.2019 19:30 Ober-Eschbach:TG Schierst. 25:26
08.12.2019 15:15 Kronbg/Steinb. /Glash. :Sindling. /Zeils. 27:25
08.12.2019 17:00 TG Rüsselsh. :Niederhofheim/S 25:23
14.12.2019 15:00 TSG Münster II:TSG Oberursel 35:32
14.12.2019 16:00 MSG Schwarzbach:Hochh/Wicker 28:24
14.12.2019 18:00 TG Schierst. :Eddersheim 21:22
15.12.2019 16:00 Neuenhain/Altenh. :Kronbg/Steinb. /Glash. 33:25
15.12.2019 16:30 HSG Goldstein:Niederhofheim/S 27:25
15.12.2019 18:00 TSG Eppstein:Ober-Eschbach 35:27
15.12.2019 18:00 Sindling. /Zeils. :TG Rüsselsh. 27:33
21.12.2019 17:30 TSG Oberursel:HSG Goldstein 21:29
21.12.2019 19:00 Hochh/Wicker:TSG Münster II 21:23
21.12.2019 19:30 Ober-Eschbach:MSG Schwarzbach 32:27
22.12.2019 16:00 Kronbg/Steinb. /Glash. :TG Schierst. 33:33
22.12.2019 17:00 TG Rüsselsh. :Neuenhain/Altenh. 34:34
22.12.2019 17:30 Niederhofheim/S:Sindling. /Zeils. 42:30
22.12.2019 19:00 Eddersheim:TSG Eppstein 30:28
18.01.2020 18:00 Sindling. /Zeils. :HSG Goldstein 16:31
18.01.2020 19:00 Eddersheim:MSG Schwarzbach 23:29
18.01.2020 19:30 Ober-Eschbach:TSG Münster II 20:24
19.01.2020 16:00 Hochh/Wicker:TSG Oberursel 28:30
19.01.2020 16:00 Kronbg/Steinb. /Glash. :TSG Eppstein 18:34
19.01.2020 17:00 TG Rüsselsh. :TG Schierst. 22:22
19.01.2020 17:30 Niederhofheim/S:Neuenhain/Altenh. 29:25
25.01.2020 16:30 TSG Münster II:Eddersheim 27:23
25.01.2020 17:30 TSG Oberursel:Ober-Eschbach 34:29
25.01.2020 18:00 HSG Goldstein:Hochh/Wicker 28:25
25.01.2020 18:00 TG Schierst. :Niederhofheim/S 28:26
25.01.2020 20:00 MSG Schwarzbach:Kronbg/Steinb. /Glash. 33:28
26.01.2020 16:00 Neuenhain/Altenh. :Sindling. /Zeils. 26:26
01.02.2020 17:00 Eddersheim:TSG Oberursel 26:23
01.02.2020 18:00 Sindling. /Zeils. :TG Schierst. 26:29
01.02.2020 19:30 Ober-Eschbach:Hochh/Wicker 24:29
02.02.2020 16:00 Neuenhain/Altenh. :HSG Goldstein 16:24
02.02.2020 17:00 TG Rüsselsh. :MSG Schwarzbach 31:26
02.02.2020 17:30 Niederhofheim/S:TSG Eppstein 32:27
02.02.2020 18:00 Kronbg/Steinb. /Glash. :TSG Münster II 27:27
08.02.2020 15:00 TSG Münster II:TG Rüsselsh. 28:23
08.02.2020 17:30 TSG Oberursel:Kronbg/Steinb. /Glash. 35:25
08.02.2020 18:00 TG Schierst. :Neuenhain/Altenh. 22:27
08.02.2020 19:00 Hochh/Wicker:Eddersheim 22:28
08.02.2020 19:00 HSG Goldstein:Ober-Eschbach 36:23
08.02.2020 19:45 MSG Schwarzbach:Niederhofheim/S 29:36
09.02.2020 18:00 TSG Eppstein:Sindling. /Zeils. 32:21
15.02.2020 16:00 Kronbg/Steinb. /Glash. :Hochh/Wicker 21:27
15.02.2020 18:00 Sindling. /Zeils. :MSG Schwarzbach 28:25
15.02.2020 18:00 TG Schierst. :HSG Goldstein 21:24
15.02.2020 19:00 Eddersheim:Ober-Eschbach 31:27
16.02.2020 16:00 Neuenhain/Altenh. :TSG Eppstein 18:23
16.02.2020 17:00 TG Rüsselsh. :TSG Oberursel 27:31
16.02.2020 17:30 Niederhofheim/S:TSG Münster II 28:28
29.02.2020 16:30 TSG Münster II:Sindling. /Zeils. 28:18
29.02.2020 17:30 TSG Oberursel:Niederhofheim/S 39:36
29.02.2020 17:45 MSG Schwarzbach:Neuenhain/Altenh. 22:28
29.02.2020 18:00 HSG Goldstein:Eddersheim 21:35
29.02.2020 19:00 Hochh/Wicker:TG Rüsselsh. 25:27
29.02.2020 19:30 Ober-Eschbach:Kronbg/Steinb. /Glash. 27:28
01.03.2020 18:00 TSG Eppstein:TG Schierst. 26:18
07.03.2020 18:00 Sindling. /Zeils. :TSG Oberursel 26:36
07.03.2020 18:00 TG Schierst. :MSG Schwarzbach 29:33
08.03.2020 15:00 Neuenhain/Altenh. :TSG Münster II 25:28
08.03.2020 17:00 TG Rüsselsh. :Ober-Eschbach 30:26
08.03.2020 17:30 Niederhofheim/S:Hochh/Wicker 30:36
08.03.2020 18:00 Kronbg/Steinb. /Glash. :Eddersheim 26:27
08.03.2020 18:00 TSG Eppstein:HSG Goldstein 21:24
14.03.2020 16:30 TSG Münster II:TG Schierst. -:-
14.03.2020 17:30 TSG Oberursel:Neuenhain/Altenh. -:-
14.03.2020 19:00 Eddersheim:TG Rüsselsh. -:-
14.03.2020 19:00 HSG Goldstein:Kronbg/Steinb. /Glash. -:-
14.03.2020 19:30 Ober-Eschbach:Niederhofheim/S -:-
15.03.2020 18:00 Hochh/Wicker:Sindling. /Zeils. -:-
15.03.2020 18:00 MSG Schwarzbach:TSG Eppstein -:-
21.03.2020 18:00 TG Schierst. :TSG Oberursel -:-
21.03.2020 18:00 MSG Schwarzbach:HSG Goldstein -:-
21.03.2020 18:30 Sindling. /Zeils. :Ober-Eschbach -:-
22.03.2020 16:00 Neuenhain/Altenh. :Hochh/Wicker -:-
22.03.2020 17:00 TG Rüsselsh. :Kronbg/Steinb. /Glash. -:-
22.03.2020 17:30 Niederhofheim/S:Eddersheim -:-
22.03.2020 18:00 TSG Eppstein:TSG Münster II -:-
28.03.2020 17:00 Ober-Eschbach:Neuenhain/Altenh. -:-
28.03.2020 17:30 TSG Oberursel:TSG Eppstein -:-
28.03.2020 19:00 Hochh/Wicker:TG Schierst. -:-
28.03.2020 19:00 Eddersheim:Sindling. /Zeils. -:-
28.03.2020 19:00 HSG Goldstein:TG Rüsselsh. -:-
28.03.2020 19:00 TSG Münster II:MSG Schwarzbach -:-
29.03.2020 16:00 Kronbg/Steinb. /Glash. :Niederhofheim/S -:-
04.04.2020 16:00 MSG Schwarzbach:TSG Oberursel -:-
04.04.2020 16:00 Sindling. /Zeils. :Kronbg/Steinb. /Glash. -:-
04.04.2020 18:00 TG Schierst. :Ober-Eschbach -:-
04.04.2020 18:00 HSG Goldstein:TSG Münster II -:-
05.04.2020 16:00 Neuenhain/Altenh. :Eddersheim -:-
05.04.2020 17:30 Niederhofheim/S:TG Rüsselsh. -:-
05.04.2020 18:00 TSG Eppstein:Hochh/Wicker -:-
18.04.2020 17:00 Kronbg/Steinb. /Glash. :Neuenhain/Altenh. -:-
18.04.2020 19:00 Hochh/Wicker:MSG Schwarzbach -:-
18.04.2020 19:30 TSG Oberursel:TSG Münster II -:-
18.04.2020 19:30 Ober-Eschbach:TSG Eppstein -:-
19.04.2020 17:00 Eddersheim:TG Schierst. -:-
19.04.2020 17:00 TG Rüsselsh. :Sindling. /Zeils. -:-
19.04.2020 17:30 Niederhofheim/S:HSG Goldstein -:-
21.04.2020 19:30 TSG Eppstein:TG Rüsselsh. -:-
25.04.2020 16:30 TSG Münster II:Hochh/Wicker -:-
25.04.2020 18:00 TSG Eppstein:Eddersheim -:-
25.04.2020 18:00 TG Schierst. :Kronbg/Steinb. /Glash. -:-
25.04.2020 18:00 Neuenhain/Altenh. :TG Rüsselsh. -:-
25.04.2020 18:00 Sindling. /Zeils. :Niederhofheim/S -:-
25.04.2020 18:30 HSG Goldstein:TSG Oberursel -:-
25.04.2020 18:30 MSG Schwarzbach:Ober-Eschbach -:-
  • Erg = Ergebnis

Tabelle

Platz Vereine Sp S U N Tore Diff P
1 HSG Goldstein 20 18 1 1 566:460 106 37
2 TSG Münster II 20 15 3 2 575:489 86 33
3 Eddersheim 20 14 1 5 570:513 57 29
4 TSG Oberursel 20 13 2 5 651:547 104 28
5 TG Rüsselsh. 19 10 5 4 507:489 18 25
6 TSG Eppstein 19 11 1 7 560:481 79 23
7 Hochh/Wicker 20 11 0 9 553:503 50 22
8 Neuenhain/Altenh. 20 8 3 9 577:558 19 19
9 Niederhofheim/S 20 7 2 11 588:575 13 15
10 TG Schierst. 20 6 2 12 472:574 -102 14
11 MSG Schwarzbach 20 6 1 13 600:648 -48 13
12 Ober-Eschbach 20 3 2 15 496:587 -91 8
13 Kronbg/Steinb. /Glash. 20 3 2 15 495:626 -131 8
14 Sindling. /Zeils. 20 1 1 18 484:644 -160 3
  • Sp = Spiele
  • S = Sieg
  • SV = Sieg nach Verlängerung
  • U = Unentschieden
  • NV = Niederlage nach Verlängerung
  • N = Niederlage
  • Diff = Differenz
  • Pkt = Punkte
  • P = Punkte