Wählen Sie Sportart, Liga und Spieltag

Spielplan

Datum/Zeit Heim/Gast Erg
13.09.2019 20:30 TuS Holzheim:Lang-Göns 30:35
14.09.2019 19:30 Heuchelheim:E. Wiesbaden 24:23
14.09.2019 19:45 Linden:TSV Griedel 21:22
14.09.2019 20:00 HSG Lollar/R. :Hüttenberg II 19:20
15.09.2019 16:00 TGS Langenh. :TV Idstein 19:26
15.09.2019 17:45 TG Kastel:TG Friedberg 33:13
15.09.2019 18:00 TV Petterweil:HSG Lumdatal 29:20
21.09.2019 17:00 TV Idstein:TuS Holzheim 35:22
21.09.2019 17:45 E. Wiesbaden:Linden 24:26
21.09.2019 19:00 TG Friedberg:TGS Langenh. 27:28
21.09.2019 19:30 TSV Griedel:TV Petterweil 29:30
21.09.2019 19:30 Lang-Göns:Heuchelheim 32:25
22.09.2019 16:00 Hüttenberg II:TG Kastel 19:25
22.09.2019 18:00 HSG Lumdatal:HSG Lollar/R. 39:34
27.09.2019 20:00 Linden:Lang-Göns 27:25
27.09.2019 20:15 Hüttenberg II:HSG Lumdatal 24:24
28.09.2019 18:00 HSG Lollar/R. :TSV Griedel 25:26
29.09.2019 17:45 TG Kastel:TGS Langenh. 24:30
29.09.2019 18:00 TV Petterweil:E. Wiesbaden 32:27
05.10.2019 19:30 TuS Holzheim:TG Friedberg 23:20
12.10.2019 17:00 TV Idstein:Linden 23:22
12.10.2019 17:45 E. Wiesbaden:HSG Lollar/R. 38:24
12.10.2019 19:30 TSV Griedel:Hüttenberg II 21:28
12.10.2019 19:30 Lang-Göns:TV Petterweil 31:34
13.10.2019 16:00 TGS Langenh. :TuS Holzheim 32:27
13.10.2019 16:00 HSG Lumdatal:TG Kastel 29:25
13.10.2019 18:00 TG Friedberg:Heuchelheim 23:23
18.10.2019 20:30 HSG Lumdatal:TSV Griedel 29:28
19.10.2019 14:30 TV Petterweil:TV Idstein 30:28
19.10.2019 19:45 Linden:TG Friedberg 26:25
19.10.2019 20:00 HSG Lollar/R. :Lang-Göns 28:34
20.10.2019 17:30 Heuchelheim:TGS Langenh. 31:25
20.10.2019 17:45 TG Kastel:TuS Holzheim 28:19
20.10.2019 18:00 Hüttenberg II:E. Wiesbaden 24:31
25.10.2019 20:15 TG Friedberg:TV Petterweil 20:33
26.10.2019 17:00 TV Idstein:HSG Lollar/R. 39:27
26.10.2019 17:45 E. Wiesbaden:HSG Lumdatal 32:29
26.10.2019 19:00 TGS Langenh. :Linden 27:28
26.10.2019 19:30 TuS Holzheim:Heuchelheim 29:29
27.10.2019 17:00 Lang-Göns:Hüttenberg II 33:32
27.10.2019 17:00 TSV Griedel:TG Kastel 30:33
01.11.2019 20:00 TG Kastel:Heuchelheim 34:30
02.11.2019 19:30 HSG Lumdatal:Lang-Göns 34:36
02.11.2019 20:00 Hüttenberg II:TV Idstein 29:34
02.11.2019 20:00 TSV Griedel:E. Wiesbaden 30:35
02.11.2019 20:00 Linden:TuS Holzheim 33:29
03.11.2019 18:00 HSG Lollar/R. :TG Friedberg 25:24
03.11.2019 18:00 TV Petterweil:TGS Langenh. 34:27
09.11.2019 17:00 TV Idstein:HSG Lumdatal 24:25
09.11.2019 17:45 E. Wiesbaden:TG Kastel 33:25
09.11.2019 18:00 Lang-Göns:TSV Griedel 30:36
09.11.2019 19:00 TG Friedberg:Hüttenberg II 30:34
09.11.2019 19:30 TuS Holzheim:TV Petterweil 26:28
09.11.2019 19:30 Heuchelheim:Linden 24:28
10.11.2019 16:00 TGS Langenh. :HSG Lollar/R. 31:36
16.11.2019 19:30 TuS Holzheim:TSV Griedel 39:22
17.11.2019 17:00 Lang-Göns:TG Kastel 30:31
17.11.2019 17:30 Heuchelheim:TV Idstein 29:37
23.11.2019 17:45 E. Wiesbaden:Lang-Göns -:-
23.11.2019 19:30 HSG Lollar/R. :TuS Holzheim -:-
23.11.2019 19:30 TSV Griedel:TV Idstein -:-
24.11.2019 16:00 Hüttenberg II:TGS Langenh. -:-
24.11.2019 17:00 TG Kastel:Linden -:-
24.11.2019 18:00 HSG Lumdatal:TG Friedberg -:-
24.11.2019 18:00 TV Petterweil:Heuchelheim -:-
29.11.2019 20:15 TG Friedberg:TSV Griedel -:-
30.11.2019 17:00 TV Idstein:E. Wiesbaden -:-
30.11.2019 19:30 TuS Holzheim:Hüttenberg II -:-
30.11.2019 19:45 Linden:TV Petterweil -:-
01.12.2019 15:30 Heuchelheim:HSG Lollar/R. -:-
01.12.2019 16:00 TGS Langenh. :HSG Lumdatal -:-
06.12.2019 20:00 HSG Lollar/R. :Linden -:-
06.12.2019 20:00 Lang-Göns:TV Idstein -:-
06.12.2019 20:15 Hüttenberg II:Heuchelheim -:-
07.12.2019 17:45 E. Wiesbaden:TG Friedberg -:-
07.12.2019 19:30 HSG Lumdatal:TuS Holzheim -:-
07.12.2019 19:30 TSV Griedel:TGS Langenh. -:-
08.12.2019 18:00 TV Petterweil:TG Kastel -:-
14.12.2019 17:30 TG Kastel:TV Idstein -:-
14.12.2019 19:00 TG Friedberg:Lang-Göns -:-
14.12.2019 19:30 Heuchelheim:HSG Lumdatal -:-
14.12.2019 19:45 Linden:Hüttenberg II -:-
15.12.2019 16:00 TGS Langenh. :E. Wiesbaden -:-
15.12.2019 18:00 TV Petterweil:HSG Lollar/R. -:-
21.12.2019 17:00 TSV Griedel:Heuchelheim -:-
21.12.2019 17:00 TV Idstein:TG Friedberg -:-
21.12.2019 17:30 HSG Lumdatal:Linden -:-
21.12.2019 17:45 E. Wiesbaden:TuS Holzheim -:-
21.12.2019 18:00 Hüttenberg II:TV Petterweil -:-
21.12.2019 19:30 Lang-Göns:TGS Langenh. -:-
22.12.2019 17:00 HSG Lollar/R. :TG Kastel -:-
17.01.2020 20:00 TSV Griedel:Linden -:-
18.01.2020 17:00 TV Idstein:TGS Langenh. -:-
18.01.2020 17:45 E. Wiesbaden:Heuchelheim -:-
18.01.2020 19:00 TG Friedberg:TG Kastel -:-
18.01.2020 19:30 HSG Lumdatal:TV Petterweil -:-
18.01.2020 19:30 Lang-Göns:TuS Holzheim -:-
18.01.2020 20:00 Hüttenberg II:HSG Lollar/R. -:-
24.01.2020 20:00 HSG Lollar/R. :HSG Lumdatal -:-
25.01.2020 19:30 Heuchelheim:Lang-Göns -:-
25.01.2020 19:30 TuS Holzheim:TV Idstein -:-
25.01.2020 20:00 Linden:E. Wiesbaden -:-
26.01.2020 16:00 TGS Langenh. :TG Friedberg -:-
26.01.2020 17:45 TG Kastel:Hüttenberg II -:-
26.01.2020 18:00 TV Petterweil:TSV Griedel -:-
01.02.2020 17:00 TV Idstein:Heuchelheim -:-
01.02.2020 17:45 E. Wiesbaden:TV Petterweil -:-
01.02.2020 19:00 TG Friedberg:TuS Holzheim -:-
01.02.2020 19:30 TSV Griedel:HSG Lollar/R. -:-
02.02.2020 16:00 TGS Langenh. :TG Kastel -:-
02.02.2020 17:00 Lang-Göns:Linden -:-
02.02.2020 17:30 HSG Lumdatal:Hüttenberg II -:-
08.02.2020 19:00 HSG Lollar/R. :E. Wiesbaden -:-
08.02.2020 19:30 Heuchelheim:TG Friedberg -:-
08.02.2020 19:30 TuS Holzheim:TGS Langenh. -:-
08.02.2020 20:00 Hüttenberg II:TSV Griedel -:-
08.02.2020 20:00 Linden:TV Idstein -:-
09.02.2020 17:45 TG Kastel:HSG Lumdatal -:-
09.02.2020 18:00 TV Petterweil:Lang-Göns -:-
15.02.2020 17:00 TV Idstein:TV Petterweil -:-
15.02.2020 17:45 E. Wiesbaden:Hüttenberg II -:-
15.02.2020 19:00 TG Friedberg:Linden -:-
15.02.2020 19:30 TSV Griedel:HSG Lumdatal -:-
15.02.2020 19:30 TuS Holzheim:TG Kastel -:-
16.02.2020 16:00 TGS Langenh. :Heuchelheim -:-
16.02.2020 17:00 Lang-Göns:HSG Lollar/R. -:-
28.02.2020 20:15 Hüttenberg II:Lang-Göns -:-
29.02.2020 19:00 HSG Lollar/R. :TV Idstein -:-
29.02.2020 19:30 HSG Lumdatal:E. Wiesbaden -:-
29.02.2020 19:45 Linden:TGS Langenh. -:-
01.03.2020 17:30 Heuchelheim:TuS Holzheim -:-
01.03.2020 17:45 TG Kastel:TSV Griedel -:-
01.03.2020 18:00 TV Petterweil:TG Friedberg -:-
07.03.2020 17:00 TV Idstein:Hüttenberg II -:-
07.03.2020 17:45 E. Wiesbaden:TSV Griedel -:-
07.03.2020 19:00 TG Friedberg:HSG Lollar/R. -:-
07.03.2020 19:30 Lang-Göns:HSG Lumdatal -:-
07.03.2020 19:30 TuS Holzheim:Linden -:-
08.03.2020 16:00 TGS Langenh. :TV Petterweil -:-
08.03.2020 18:00 Heuchelheim:TG Kastel -:-
14.03.2020 19:00 HSG Lollar/R. :TGS Langenh. -:-
14.03.2020 19:30 HSG Lumdatal:TV Idstein -:-
14.03.2020 19:30 TSV Griedel:Lang-Göns -:-
14.03.2020 20:00 Linden:Heuchelheim -:-
15.03.2020 16:00 Hüttenberg II:TG Friedberg -:-
15.03.2020 17:45 TG Kastel:E. Wiesbaden -:-
15.03.2020 18:00 TV Petterweil:TuS Holzheim -:-
21.03.2020 17:00 TV Idstein:TSV Griedel -:-
21.03.2020 19:00 TG Friedberg:HSG Lumdatal -:-
21.03.2020 19:30 TuS Holzheim:HSG Lollar/R. -:-
21.03.2020 19:30 Lang-Göns:E. Wiesbaden -:-
21.03.2020 20:00 Linden:TG Kastel -:-
22.03.2020 16:00 TGS Langenh. :Hüttenberg II -:-
22.03.2020 17:30 Heuchelheim:TV Petterweil -:-
27.03.2020 20:00 TSV Griedel:TG Friedberg -:-
28.03.2020 17:30 HSG Lumdatal:TGS Langenh. -:-
28.03.2020 17:45 E. Wiesbaden:TV Idstein -:-
28.03.2020 19:00 HSG Lollar/R. :Heuchelheim -:-
29.03.2020 16:00 Hüttenberg II:TuS Holzheim -:-
29.03.2020 17:45 TG Kastel:Lang-Göns -:-
29.03.2020 18:00 TV Petterweil:Linden -:-
04.04.2020 17:00 TV Idstein:Lang-Göns -:-
04.04.2020 19:00 TG Friedberg:E. Wiesbaden -:-
04.04.2020 19:30 Heuchelheim:Hüttenberg II -:-
04.04.2020 19:30 TuS Holzheim:HSG Lumdatal -:-
04.04.2020 20:00 Linden:HSG Lollar/R. -:-
05.04.2020 16:00 TGS Langenh. :TSV Griedel -:-
05.04.2020 17:45 TG Kastel:TV Petterweil -:-
18.04.2020 17:00 TV Idstein:TG Kastel -:-
18.04.2020 17:45 E. Wiesbaden:TGS Langenh. -:-
18.04.2020 19:00 HSG Lollar/R. :TV Petterweil -:-
18.04.2020 19:00 Hüttenberg II:Linden -:-
18.04.2020 19:30 HSG Lumdatal:Heuchelheim -:-
18.04.2020 19:30 TSV Griedel:TuS Holzheim -:-
18.04.2020 19:30 Lang-Göns:TG Friedberg -:-
25.04.2020 17:45 TG Kastel:HSG Lollar/R. -:-
25.04.2020 18:00 TV Petterweil:Hüttenberg II -:-
25.04.2020 18:00 TGS Langenh. :Lang-Göns -:-
25.04.2020 19:00 TG Friedberg:TV Idstein -:-
25.04.2020 19:30 Heuchelheim:TSV Griedel -:-
25.04.2020 19:30 TuS Holzheim:E. Wiesbaden -:-
25.04.2020 19:45 Linden:HSG Lumdatal -:-
  • Erg = Ergebnis

Tabelle

Platz Vereine Sp S U N Tore Diff P
1 TV Petterweil 8 8 0 0 250:208 42 16
2 TV Idstein 8 6 0 2 246:203 43 12
3 Linden 8 6 0 2 211:199 12 12
4 TG Kastel 9 6 0 3 258:233 25 12
5 E. Wiesbaden 8 5 0 3 243:214 29 10
6 Lang-Göns 9 5 0 4 286:277 9 10
7 HSG Lumdatal 8 4 1 3 229:232 -3 9
8 Hüttenberg II 8 3 1 4 210:217 -7 7
9 TGS Langenh. 8 3 0 5 219:233 -14 6
10 Heuchelheim 8 2 2 4 215:231 -16 6
11 TSV Griedel 9 3 0 6 244:270 -26 6
12 TuS Holzheim 9 2 1 6 244:262 -18 5
13 HSG Lollar/R. 8 2 0 6 218:251 -33 4
14 TG Friedberg 8 0 1 7 182:225 -43 1
  • Sp = Spiele
  • S = Sieg
  • SV = Sieg nach Verlängerung
  • U = Unentschieden
  • NV = Niederlage nach Verlängerung
  • N = Niederlage
  • Diff = Differenz
  • Pkt = Punkte
  • P = Punkte