Wählen Sie Sportart, Liga und Spieltag

Spielplan

Datum/Zeit Heim/Gast Erg
14.09.2019 14:45 Eddersheim II:TV Idstein 24:25
14.09.2019 18:00 Eibelshsn-Ew. :Goldstein/Schw. 31:20
14.09.2019 18:30 Sindlingen/Z. :Dutenh/Münch. 19:30
14.09.2019 20:00 Hüttenberg II:Leihgestern 17:23
15.09.2019 14:30 Kleenheim II:TSV Griedel 29:29
21.09.2019 15:30 HSG Wiesbaden:Kleenheim II 21:20
21.09.2019 18:00 Leihgestern:Wettenberg II 39:21
21.09.2019 18:15 Goldstein/Schw. :Sindlingen/Z. 29:18
22.09.2019 17:00 TSV Griedel:Eibelshsn-Ew. 15:25
22.09.2019 17:00 TV Idstein:Hüttenberg II 26:24
22.09.2019 17:30 Dutenh/Münch. :Eddersheim II 29:19
19.10.2019 18:00 Dutenh/Münch. :Goldstein/Schw. 24:17
19.10.2019 18:00 Eibelshsn-Ew. :HSG Wiesbaden 22:22
19.10.2019 19:00 Kleenheim II:Leihgestern 22:34
20.10.2019 16:00 Sindlingen/Z. :TSV Griedel 23:30
20.10.2019 17:30 Wettenberg II:TV Idstein 28:26
20.10.2019 18:00 Eddersheim II:Hüttenberg II 29:18
26.10.2019 16:00 Hüttenberg II:Wettenberg II -:-
26.10.2019 18:00 Leihgestern:Eibelshsn-Ew. -:-
26.10.2019 18:30 Goldstein/Schw. :Eddersheim II -:-
26.10.2019 20:15 HSG Wiesbaden:Sindlingen/Z. -:-
27.10.2019 15:00 TSV Griedel:Dutenh/Münch. -:-
27.10.2019 17:00 TV Idstein:Kleenheim II -:-
02.11.2019 17:15 Goldstein/Schw. :TSV Griedel -:-
02.11.2019 18:00 Eibelshsn-Ew. :TV Idstein -:-
02.11.2019 19:00 Dutenh/Münch. :HSG Wiesbaden -:-
02.11.2019 20:00 Kleenheim II:Hüttenberg II -:-
03.11.2019 16:00 Sindlingen/Z. :Leihgestern -:-
03.11.2019 18:00 Eddersheim II:Wettenberg II -:-
09.11.2019 17:00 Dutenh/Münch. :Leihgestern -:-
09.11.2019 20:15 HSG Wiesbaden:Goldstein/Schw. -:-
10.11.2019 15:00 Hüttenberg II:Eibelshsn-Ew. -:-
10.11.2019 15:00 Wettenberg II:Kleenheim II -:-
10.11.2019 17:00 TV Idstein:Sindlingen/Z. -:-
10.11.2019 18:00 TSV Griedel:Eddersheim II -:-
16.11.2019 18:00 Eibelshsn-Ew. :Wettenberg II -:-
16.11.2019 19:15 Goldstein/Schw. :Leihgestern -:-
17.11.2019 16:30 Eddersheim II:Kleenheim II -:-
17.11.2019 17:00 Dutenh/Münch. :TV Idstein -:-
17.11.2019 17:00 TSV Griedel:HSG Wiesbaden -:-
17.11.2019 18:00 Sindlingen/Z. :Hüttenberg II -:-
23.11.2019 20:00 Wettenberg II:HSG Wiesbaden -:-
30.11.2019 18:00 Wettenberg II:Sindlingen/Z. -:-
30.11.2019 18:00 Leihgestern:TSV Griedel -:-
30.11.2019 19:00 TV Idstein:Goldstein/Schw. -:-
30.11.2019 19:30 Hüttenberg II:Dutenh/Münch. -:-
30.11.2019 20:00 HSG Wiesbaden:Eddersheim II -:-
01.12.2019 15:15 Kleenheim II:Eibelshsn-Ew. -:-
07.12.2019 18:00 Eibelshsn-Ew. :Eddersheim II -:-
07.12.2019 20:15 HSG Wiesbaden:Leihgestern -:-
08.12.2019 15:10 TSV Griedel:TV Idstein -:-
08.12.2019 17:00 Dutenh/Münch. :Wettenberg II -:-
08.12.2019 17:30 Goldstein/Schw. :Hüttenberg II -:-
08.12.2019 18:00 Sindlingen/Z. :Kleenheim II -:-
14.12.2019 18:00 Eibelshsn-Ew. :Sindlingen/Z. -:-
14.12.2019 18:00 Wettenberg II:Goldstein/Schw. -:-
15.12.2019 16:00 Hüttenberg II:TSV Griedel -:-
15.12.2019 17:00 Kleenheim II:Dutenh/Münch. -:-
15.12.2019 17:00 TV Idstein:HSG Wiesbaden -:-
15.12.2019 17:00 Eddersheim II:Leihgestern -:-
21.12.2019 15:30 HSG Wiesbaden:Hüttenberg II -:-
21.12.2019 16:30 Dutenh/Münch. :Eibelshsn-Ew. -:-
21.12.2019 17:15 Goldstein/Schw. :Kleenheim II -:-
21.12.2019 18:00 Leihgestern:TV Idstein -:-
22.12.2019 17:00 TSV Griedel:Wettenberg II -:-
22.12.2019 18:00 Sindlingen/Z. :Eddersheim II -:-
18.01.2020 15:30 HSG Wiesbaden:Wettenberg II -:-
18.01.2020 17:35 TSV Griedel:Kleenheim II -:-
18.01.2020 18:00 Goldstein/Schw. :Eibelshsn-Ew. -:-
18.01.2020 18:00 Leihgestern:Hüttenberg II -:-
19.01.2020 17:00 Dutenh/Münch. :Sindlingen/Z. -:-
19.01.2020 17:00 TV Idstein:Eddersheim II -:-
25.01.2020 15:30 Eddersheim II:Dutenh/Münch. -:-
25.01.2020 18:00 Eibelshsn-Ew. :TSV Griedel -:-
25.01.2020 20:00 Hüttenberg II:TV Idstein -:-
26.01.2020 14:30 Kleenheim II:HSG Wiesbaden -:-
26.01.2020 17:15 Wettenberg II:Leihgestern -:-
26.01.2020 18:00 Sindlingen/Z. :Goldstein/Schw. -:-
01.02.2020 18:00 Leihgestern:Kleenheim II -:-
01.02.2020 20:15 HSG Wiesbaden:Eibelshsn-Ew. -:-
02.02.2020 14:00 Hüttenberg II:Eddersheim II -:-
02.02.2020 17:00 TSV Griedel:Sindlingen/Z. -:-
02.02.2020 17:00 TV Idstein:Wettenberg II -:-
02.02.2020 18:00 Goldstein/Schw. :Dutenh/Münch. -:-
08.02.2020 18:00 Eibelshsn-Ew. :Leihgestern -:-
09.02.2020 14:45 Kleenheim II:TV Idstein -:-
09.02.2020 16:00 Wettenberg II:Hüttenberg II -:-
09.02.2020 17:00 Dutenh/Münch. :TSV Griedel -:-
09.02.2020 17:00 Eddersheim II:Goldstein/Schw. -:-
09.02.2020 18:00 Sindlingen/Z. :HSG Wiesbaden -:-
15.02.2020 15:30 HSG Wiesbaden:Dutenh/Münch. -:-
15.02.2020 16:00 Hüttenberg II:Kleenheim II -:-
15.02.2020 16:00 Wettenberg II:Eddersheim II -:-
15.02.2020 18:00 Leihgestern:Sindlingen/Z. -:-
16.02.2020 17:00 TSV Griedel:Goldstein/Schw. -:-
16.02.2020 17:00 TV Idstein:Eibelshsn-Ew. -:-
29.02.2020 16:00 Goldstein/Schw. :HSG Wiesbaden -:-
29.02.2020 16:30 Eddersheim II:TSV Griedel -:-
29.02.2020 18:00 Dutenh/Münch. :Leihgestern -:-
29.02.2020 18:00 Eibelshsn-Ew. :Hüttenberg II -:-
01.03.2020 14:30 Kleenheim II:Wettenberg II -:-
01.03.2020 16:00 Sindlingen/Z. :TV Idstein -:-
07.03.2020 17:30 Hüttenberg II:Sindlingen/Z. -:-
07.03.2020 18:00 Leihgestern:Goldstein/Schw. -:-
07.03.2020 20:15 HSG Wiesbaden:TSV Griedel -:-
08.03.2020 14:30 Kleenheim II:Eddersheim II -:-
08.03.2020 17:00 TV Idstein:Dutenh/Münch. -:-
08.03.2020 17:30 Wettenberg II:Eibelshsn-Ew. -:-
14.03.2020 17:00 Dutenh/Münch. :Hüttenberg II -:-
14.03.2020 17:00 Goldstein/Schw. :TV Idstein -:-
14.03.2020 18:00 Eibelshsn-Ew. :Kleenheim II -:-
15.03.2020 15:00 TSV Griedel:Leihgestern -:-
15.03.2020 16:00 Sindlingen/Z. :Wettenberg II -:-
15.03.2020 17:00 Eddersheim II:HSG Wiesbaden -:-
21.03.2020 17:00 Eddersheim II:Eibelshsn-Ew. -:-
21.03.2020 17:30 Hüttenberg II:Goldstein/Schw. -:-
21.03.2020 18:00 Wettenberg II:Dutenh/Münch. -:-
21.03.2020 18:00 Leihgestern:HSG Wiesbaden -:-
22.03.2020 17:00 Kleenheim II:Sindlingen/Z. -:-
22.03.2020 17:00 TV Idstein:TSV Griedel -:-
28.03.2020 15:30 HSG Wiesbaden:TV Idstein -:-
28.03.2020 17:00 Dutenh/Münch. :Kleenheim II -:-
28.03.2020 17:00 Goldstein/Schw. :Wettenberg II -:-
28.03.2020 18:00 Leihgestern:Eddersheim II -:-
28.03.2020 18:35 TSV Griedel:Hüttenberg II -:-
29.03.2020 18:00 Sindlingen/Z. :Eibelshsn-Ew. -:-
04.04.2020 16:00 Wettenberg II:TSV Griedel -:-
04.04.2020 17:00 Hüttenberg II:HSG Wiesbaden -:-
04.04.2020 18:00 Eibelshsn-Ew. :Dutenh/Münch. -:-
05.04.2020 14:30 Kleenheim II:Goldstein/Schw. -:-
05.04.2020 17:00 Eddersheim II:Sindlingen/Z. -:-
05.04.2020 17:00 TV Idstein:Leihgestern -:-
  • Erg = Ergebnis

Tabelle

Platz Vereine Sp S U N Tore Diff P
1 Leihgestern 3 3 0 0 96:60 36 6
2 Dutenh/Münch. 3 3 0 0 83:55 28 6
3 Eibelshsn-Ew. 3 2 1 0 78:57 21 5
4 TV Idstein 3 2 0 1 77:76 1 4
5 HSG Wiesbaden 2 1 1 0 43:42 1 3
6 TSV Griedel 3 1 1 1 74:77 -3 3
7 Wettenberg II 2 1 0 1 49:65 -16 2
8 Eddersheim II 3 1 0 2 72:72 0 2
9 Goldstein/Schw. 3 1 0 2 66:73 -7 2
10 Kleenheim II 3 0 1 2 71:84 -13 1
11 Hüttenberg II 3 0 0 3 59:78 -19 0
12 Sindlingen/Z. 3 0 0 3 60:89 -29 0
  • Sp = Spiele
  • S = Sieg
  • SV = Sieg nach Verlängerung
  • U = Unentschieden
  • NV = Niederlage nach Verlängerung
  • N = Niederlage
  • Diff = Differenz
  • Pkt = Punkte
  • P = Punkte