Wählen Sie Sportart, Liga und Spieltag

Spielplan

Datum/Zeit Heim/Gast Erg
14.09.2019 14:45 Eddersheim II:TV Idstein 24:25
14.09.2019 18:00 Eibelshsn-Ew. :Goldstein/Schw. 31:20
14.09.2019 18:30 Sindlingen/Z. :Dutenh/Münch. 19:30
14.09.2019 20:00 Hüttenberg II:Leihgestern 17:23
15.09.2019 14:30 Kleenheim II:TSV Griedel 29:29
21.09.2019 15:30 HSG Wiesbaden:Kleenheim II 21:20
21.09.2019 18:00 Leihgestern:Wettenberg II 39:21
21.09.2019 18:15 Goldstein/Schw. :Sindlingen/Z. 29:18
22.09.2019 17:00 TSV Griedel:Eibelshsn-Ew. 15:25
22.09.2019 17:00 TV Idstein:Hüttenberg II 26:24
22.09.2019 17:30 Dutenh/Münch. :Eddersheim II 29:19
19.10.2019 18:00 Dutenh/Münch. :Goldstein/Schw. 24:17
19.10.2019 18:00 Eibelshsn-Ew. :HSG Wiesbaden 22:22
19.10.2019 19:00 Kleenheim II:Leihgestern 22:34
20.10.2019 16:00 Sindlingen/Z. :TSV Griedel 23:30
20.10.2019 17:30 Wettenberg II:TV Idstein 28:26
20.10.2019 18:00 Eddersheim II:Hüttenberg II 29:18
26.10.2019 16:00 Hüttenberg II:Wettenberg II 17:23
26.10.2019 18:00 Leihgestern:Eibelshsn-Ew. 28:22
26.10.2019 18:30 Goldstein/Schw. :Eddersheim II 27:31
26.10.2019 20:15 HSG Wiesbaden:Sindlingen/Z. 30:13
27.10.2019 15:00 TSV Griedel:Dutenh/Münch. 27:19
27.10.2019 17:00 TV Idstein:Kleenheim II 28:32
02.11.2019 17:15 Goldstein/Schw. :TSV Griedel 37:21
02.11.2019 18:00 Eibelshsn-Ew. :TV Idstein 32:19
02.11.2019 19:00 Dutenh/Münch. :HSG Wiesbaden 23:22
02.11.2019 20:00 Kleenheim II:Hüttenberg II 22:30
03.11.2019 16:00 Sindlingen/Z. :Leihgestern 21:38
03.11.2019 18:00 Eddersheim II:Wettenberg II 26:21
09.11.2019 17:00 Dutenh/Münch. :Leihgestern 21:19
09.11.2019 20:15 HSG Wiesbaden:Goldstein/Schw. 25:19
10.11.2019 15:00 Hüttenberg II:Eibelshsn-Ew. 21:28
10.11.2019 15:00 Wettenberg II:Kleenheim II 27:27
10.11.2019 17:00 TV Idstein:Sindlingen/Z. 36:29
10.11.2019 18:00 TSV Griedel:Eddersheim II 28:22
16.11.2019 18:00 Eibelshsn-Ew. :Wettenberg II 28:22
16.11.2019 19:15 Goldstein/Schw. :Leihgestern 28:35
17.11.2019 16:30 Eddersheim II:Kleenheim II 28:28
17.11.2019 17:00 Dutenh/Münch. :TV Idstein 35:25
17.11.2019 17:00 TSV Griedel:HSG Wiesbaden 22:22
17.11.2019 18:00 Sindlingen/Z. :Hüttenberg II 36:24
23.11.2019 20:00 Wettenberg II:HSG Wiesbaden 20:24
30.11.2019 18:00 Wettenberg II:Sindlingen/Z. 39:23
30.11.2019 18:00 Leihgestern:TSV Griedel 41:23
30.11.2019 19:00 TV Idstein:Goldstein/Schw. 34:38
30.11.2019 19:30 Hüttenberg II:Dutenh/Münch. 22:23
30.11.2019 20:00 HSG Wiesbaden:Eddersheim II 23:22
01.12.2019 15:15 Kleenheim II:Eibelshsn-Ew. 21:21
07.12.2019 18:00 Eibelshsn-Ew. :Eddersheim II 23:20
07.12.2019 20:15 HSG Wiesbaden:Leihgestern 22:26
08.12.2019 15:10 TSV Griedel:TV Idstein 30:32
08.12.2019 17:00 Dutenh/Münch. :Wettenberg II 24:23
08.12.2019 17:30 Goldstein/Schw. :Hüttenberg II 26:30
08.12.2019 18:00 Sindlingen/Z. :Kleenheim II 28:24
14.12.2019 18:00 Eibelshsn-Ew. :Sindlingen/Z. 36:17
14.12.2019 18:00 Wettenberg II:Goldstein/Schw. 32:31
15.12.2019 16:00 Hüttenberg II:TSV Griedel 23:20
15.12.2019 17:00 Kleenheim II:Dutenh/Münch. 36:31
15.12.2019 17:00 TV Idstein:HSG Wiesbaden 32:28
15.12.2019 17:00 Eddersheim II:Leihgestern 28:34
21.12.2019 16:30 Dutenh/Münch. :Eibelshsn-Ew. 21:30
21.12.2019 17:15 Goldstein/Schw. :Kleenheim II 41:31
21.12.2019 18:00 Leihgestern:TV Idstein 31:19
22.12.2019 17:00 TSV Griedel:Wettenberg II 37:40
22.12.2019 18:00 Sindlingen/Z. :Eddersheim II 25:28
18.01.2020 15:30 HSG Wiesbaden:Wettenberg II -:-
18.01.2020 17:35 TSV Griedel:Kleenheim II -:-
18.01.2020 18:00 Goldstein/Schw. :Eibelshsn-Ew. -:-
18.01.2020 18:00 Leihgestern:Hüttenberg II -:-
19.01.2020 17:00 Dutenh/Münch. :Sindlingen/Z. -:-
19.01.2020 17:00 TV Idstein:Eddersheim II -:-
25.01.2020 15:30 Eddersheim II:Dutenh/Münch. -:-
25.01.2020 18:00 Eibelshsn-Ew. :TSV Griedel -:-
25.01.2020 20:00 Hüttenberg II:TV Idstein -:-
26.01.2020 14:30 Kleenheim II:HSG Wiesbaden -:-
26.01.2020 17:15 Wettenberg II:Leihgestern -:-
26.01.2020 18:00 Sindlingen/Z. :Goldstein/Schw. -:-
01.02.2020 18:00 Leihgestern:Kleenheim II -:-
01.02.2020 20:15 HSG Wiesbaden:Eibelshsn-Ew. -:-
02.02.2020 14:00 Hüttenberg II:Eddersheim II -:-
02.02.2020 17:00 TSV Griedel:Sindlingen/Z. -:-
02.02.2020 17:00 TV Idstein:Wettenberg II -:-
02.02.2020 18:00 Goldstein/Schw. :Dutenh/Münch. -:-
08.02.2020 18:00 Eibelshsn-Ew. :Leihgestern -:-
09.02.2020 14:45 Kleenheim II:TV Idstein -:-
09.02.2020 16:00 Wettenberg II:Hüttenberg II -:-
09.02.2020 17:00 Dutenh/Münch. :TSV Griedel -:-
09.02.2020 17:00 Eddersheim II:Goldstein/Schw. -:-
09.02.2020 18:00 Sindlingen/Z. :HSG Wiesbaden -:-
15.02.2020 15:30 HSG Wiesbaden:Dutenh/Münch. -:-
15.02.2020 16:00 Hüttenberg II:Kleenheim II -:-
15.02.2020 16:00 Wettenberg II:Eddersheim II -:-
15.02.2020 18:00 Leihgestern:Sindlingen/Z. -:-
16.02.2020 17:00 TSV Griedel:Goldstein/Schw. -:-
16.02.2020 17:00 TV Idstein:Eibelshsn-Ew. -:-
29.02.2020 16:00 Goldstein/Schw. :HSG Wiesbaden -:-
29.02.2020 16:30 Eddersheim II:TSV Griedel -:-
29.02.2020 18:00 Dutenh/Münch. :Leihgestern -:-
29.02.2020 18:00 Eibelshsn-Ew. :Hüttenberg II -:-
29.02.2020 18:00 Leihgestern:Dutenh/Münch. -:-
01.03.2020 14:30 Kleenheim II:Wettenberg II -:-
01.03.2020 16:00 Sindlingen/Z. :TV Idstein -:-
07.03.2020 15:30 Kleenheim II:Eddersheim II -:-
07.03.2020 17:30 Hüttenberg II:Sindlingen/Z. -:-
07.03.2020 18:00 Leihgestern:Goldstein/Schw. -:-
07.03.2020 20:15 HSG Wiesbaden:TSV Griedel -:-
08.03.2020 17:00 TV Idstein:Dutenh/Münch. -:-
08.03.2020 17:30 Wettenberg II:Eibelshsn-Ew. -:-
13.03.2020 20:00 HSG Wiesbaden:Hüttenberg II -:-
14.03.2020 17:00 Dutenh/Münch. :Hüttenberg II -:-
14.03.2020 17:00 Goldstein/Schw. :TV Idstein -:-
14.03.2020 18:00 Eibelshsn-Ew. :Kleenheim II -:-
15.03.2020 15:00 TSV Griedel:Leihgestern -:-
15.03.2020 16:00 Sindlingen/Z. :Wettenberg II -:-
15.03.2020 17:00 Eddersheim II:HSG Wiesbaden -:-
21.03.2020 17:00 Eddersheim II:Eibelshsn-Ew. -:-
21.03.2020 17:30 Hüttenberg II:Goldstein/Schw. -:-
21.03.2020 18:00 Wettenberg II:Dutenh/Münch. -:-
21.03.2020 18:00 Leihgestern:HSG Wiesbaden -:-
22.03.2020 17:00 Kleenheim II:Sindlingen/Z. -:-
22.03.2020 17:00 TV Idstein:TSV Griedel -:-
28.03.2020 15:30 HSG Wiesbaden:TV Idstein -:-
28.03.2020 17:00 Dutenh/Münch. :Kleenheim II -:-
28.03.2020 17:00 Goldstein/Schw. :Wettenberg II -:-
28.03.2020 18:00 Leihgestern:Eddersheim II -:-
28.03.2020 18:35 TSV Griedel:Hüttenberg II -:-
29.03.2020 18:00 Sindlingen/Z. :Eibelshsn-Ew. -:-
04.04.2020 16:00 Wettenberg II:TSV Griedel -:-
04.04.2020 17:00 Hüttenberg II:HSG Wiesbaden -:-
04.04.2020 18:00 Eibelshsn-Ew. :Dutenh/Münch. -:-
05.04.2020 14:30 Kleenheim II:Goldstein/Schw. -:-
05.04.2020 17:00 Eddersheim II:Sindlingen/Z. -:-
05.04.2020 17:00 TV Idstein:Leihgestern -:-
  • Erg = Ergebnis

Tabelle

Platz Vereine Sp S U N Tore Diff P
1 Leihgestern 11 10 0 1 348:244 104 20
2 Eibelshsn-Ew. 11 8 2 1 298:226 72 18
3 Dutenh/Münch. 11 8 0 3 280:259 21 16
4 HSG Wiesbaden 10 5 2 3 239:219 20 12
5 Wettenberg II 11 5 1 5 296:302 -6 11
6 TV Idstein 11 5 0 6 302:331 -29 10
7 Eddersheim II 11 4 1 6 277:281 -4 9
8 Goldstein/Schw. 11 4 0 7 313:312 1 8
9 Kleenheim II 11 2 4 5 292:318 -26 8
10 TSV Griedel 11 3 2 6 282:313 -31 8
11 Hüttenberg II 10 3 0 7 226:256 -30 6
12 Sindlingen/Z. 11 2 0 9 252:344 -92 4
  • Sp = Spiele
  • S = Sieg
  • SV = Sieg nach Verlängerung
  • U = Unentschieden
  • NV = Niederlage nach Verlängerung
  • N = Niederlage
  • Diff = Differenz
  • Pkt = Punkte
  • P = Punkte