Wählen Sie Sportart, Liga und Spieltag

Spielplan

Datum/Zeit Heim/Gast Erg
09.09.2023 19:00 SG Hainburg:Dreieich II 33:17
10.09.2023 15:00 SG Bruchköbel:TSG Bürgel II 24:20
10.09.2023 15:30 TV Flieden:SG Dietesheim/M 31:17
10.09.2023 16:00 HSG Preagberg:Rodg/N. -Roden II 23:30
10.09.2023 16:00 Langenselbold II:SV Fischborn 15:22
10.09.2023 16:00 HSG Oberhessen:Altenhaßlau 23:23
15.09.2023 19:30 SG Dietesheim/M:Langenselbold II 20:20
16.09.2023 15:00 Rodg/N. -Roden II:TV Flieden 36:27
17.09.2023 14:00 Dreieich II:HSG Oberhessen 20:23
17.09.2023 16:00 Altenhaßlau:SG Bruchköbel 13:25
17.09.2023 17:30 TSG Bürgel II:HSG Preagberg 24:28
17.09.2023 18:00 SV Fischborn:SG Hainburg 23:24
23.09.2023 15:00 HSG Oberhessen:SV Fischborn 31:25
23.09.2023 17:00 Langenselbold II:SG Hainburg 18:22
23.09.2023 17:30 SG Dietesheim/M:Rodg/N. -Roden II 25:25
23.09.2023 17:30 SG Bruchköbel:Dreieich II 36:14
23.09.2023 17:45 TV Flieden:TSG Bürgel II 31:23
24.09.2023 16:00 HSG Preagberg:Altenhaßlau 34:21
30.09.2023 14:30 Rodg/N. -Roden II:Langenselbold II 28:24
30.09.2023 17:30 SG Hainburg:HSG Oberhessen 30:28
30.09.2023 17:45 TV Flieden:Altenhaßlau 33:23
01.10.2023 12:15 TSG Bürgel II:SG Dietesheim/M 23:25
01.10.2023 14:00 Dreieich II:HSG Preagberg 17:25
01.10.2023 18:00 SV Fischborn:SG Bruchköbel 19:33
07.10.2023 17:30 SG Dietesheim/M:Altenhaßlau 21:28
07.10.2023 19:30 Langenselbold II:HSG Oberhessen 17:22
08.10.2023 16:00 HSG Preagberg:SV Fischborn 35:32
08.10.2023 18:00 Rodg/N. -Roden II:TSG Bürgel II 35:26
14.10.2023 17:00 SG Hainburg:HSG Preagberg 23:24
14.10.2023 18:00 SV Fischborn:TV Flieden 24:32
14.10.2023 19:00 TSG Bürgel II:Langenselbold II 31:23
14.10.2023 19:30 Dreieich II:SG Dietesheim/M 24:24
14.10.2023 19:30 HSG Oberhessen:SG Bruchköbel 24:27
15.10.2023 16:00 Altenhaßlau:Rodg/N. -Roden II 37:36
21.10.2023 17:30 SG Dietesheim/M:SV Fischborn 16:25
21.10.2023 17:45 TV Flieden:SG Hainburg 35:29
22.10.2023 15:30 TSG Bürgel II:Altenhaßlau 32:24
22.10.2023 16:00 HSG Preagberg:HSG Oberhessen 27:28
22.10.2023 16:00 Langenselbold II:SG Bruchköbel 9:27
28.10.2023 17:45 TV Flieden:Dreieich II 1:0
04.11.2023 17:00 SG Hainburg:SG Dietesheim/M 22:26
04.11.2023 17:00 SV Fischborn:Rodg/N. -Roden II 23:34
04.11.2023 19:30 Dreieich II:TSG Bürgel II 26:32
05.11.2023 15:00 SG Bruchköbel:HSG Preagberg 31:25
05.11.2023 16:00 Altenhaßlau:Langenselbold II 27:23
05.11.2023 16:00 HSG Oberhessen:TV Flieden 25:29
11.11.2023 15:30 SG Dietesheim/M:HSG Oberhessen 24:24
11.11.2023 16:45 TSG Bürgel II:SV Fischborn 33:34
11.11.2023 17:45 TV Flieden:SG Bruchköbel 22:29
11.11.2023 19:30 Rodg/N. -Roden II:SG Hainburg 34:19
12.11.2023 16:00 Altenhaßlau:Dreieich II 23:13
12.11.2023 16:00 HSG Preagberg:Langenselbold II 34:17
18.11.2023 15:30 HSG Oberhessen:Rodg/N. -Roden II 18:23
18.11.2023 16:00 SG Bruchköbel:SG Dietesheim/M 30:16
18.11.2023 17:00 SG Hainburg:TSG Bürgel II 23:16
18.11.2023 19:00 Langenselbold II:Dreieich II 14:28
19.11.2023 16:00 HSG Preagberg:TV Flieden 32:28
19.11.2023 18:00 SV Fischborn:Altenhaßlau 22:21
25.11.2023 16:45 TSG Bürgel II:HSG Oberhessen 29:23
25.11.2023 17:00 Rodg/N. -Roden II:SG Bruchköbel 37:24
25.11.2023 17:30 Altenhaßlau:SG Hainburg 26:19
25.11.2023 17:30 Dreieich II:SV Fischborn 26:30
25.11.2023 17:30 SG Dietesheim/M:HSG Preagberg 18:24
25.11.2023 17:45 TV Flieden:Langenselbold II 33:16
02.12.2023 15:30 SG Dietesheim/M:TV Flieden 22:25
02.12.2023 16:00 Altenhaßlau:HSG Oberhessen 29:21
02.12.2023 17:00 Rodg/N. -Roden II:HSG Preagberg 26:24
03.12.2023 14:00 Dreieich II:SG Hainburg 24:34
03.12.2023 15:30 TSG Bürgel II:SG Bruchköbel 20:29
03.12.2023 18:00 SV Fischborn:Langenselbold II 23:16
09.12.2023 17:00 SG Bruchköbel:Altenhaßlau 30:14
09.12.2023 17:30 SG Hainburg:SV Fischborn 22:21
09.12.2023 17:45 TV Flieden:Rodg/N. -Roden II 25:26
10.12.2023 16:00 HSG Preagberg:TSG Bürgel II 32:28
10.12.2023 16:00 HSG Oberhessen:Dreieich II 25:23
16.12.2023 17:00 Rodg/N. -Roden II:Dreieich II 30:19
16.12.2023 19:30 Langenselbold II:SG Dietesheim/M 21:19
17.12.2023 16:00 SG Bruchköbel:SG Hainburg 29:11
21.01.2024 12:00 Dreieich II:SG Bruchköbel 19:28
21.01.2024 14:00 Rodg/N. -Roden II:SG Dietesheim/M 44:26
21.01.2024 15:30 TSG Bürgel II:TV Flieden 34:30
21.01.2024 16:00 SG Hainburg:Langenselbold II 30:27
21.01.2024 18:00 Altenhaßlau:HSG Preagberg 29:34
27.01.2024 16:00 Altenhaßlau:TV Flieden 30:32
27.01.2024 16:00 HSG Preagberg:Dreieich II 36:20
27.01.2024 17:30 SG Dietesheim/M:TSG Bürgel II 21:18
27.01.2024 17:30 HSG Oberhessen:SG Hainburg 18:31
27.01.2024 19:00 SG Bruchköbel:SV Fischborn 33:21
27.01.2024 19:30 Langenselbold II:Rodg/N. -Roden II 20:42
03.02.2024 17:00 SG Hainburg:SG Bruchköbel 21:30
03.02.2024 17:30 HSG Oberhessen:Langenselbold II 32:16
03.02.2024 18:00 Altenhaßlau:SG Dietesheim/M 24:24
03.02.2024 19:00 SV Fischborn:HSG Preagberg 22:31
04.02.2024 16:00 Dreieich II:TV Flieden 23:26
04.02.2024 17:30 TSG Bürgel II:Rodg/N. -Roden II 25:36
17.02.2024 17:00 SG Bruchköbel:HSG Oberhessen 38:16
17.02.2024 17:30 SG Dietesheim/M:Dreieich II 24:21
17.02.2024 17:45 TV Flieden:SV Fischborn 28:29
17.02.2024 18:00 Langenselbold II:TSG Bürgel II 22:26
18.02.2024 16:00 Rodg/N. -Roden II:Altenhaßlau 29:25
18.02.2024 16:00 HSG Preagberg:SG Hainburg 25:23
24.02.2024 17:00 SG Hainburg:TV Flieden 1:0
24.02.2024 18:00 Altenhaßlau:TSG Bürgel II 25:25
24.02.2024 19:30 HSG Oberhessen:HSG Preagberg 19:27
25.02.2024 15:00 SG Bruchköbel:Langenselbold II 39:7
25.02.2024 16:00 Dreieich II:Rodg/N. -Roden II 27:30
25.02.2024 18:00 SV Fischborn:SG Dietesheim/M 20:31
02.03.2024 19:30 SV Fischborn:HSG Oberhessen 22:31
09.03.2024 17:00 Langenselbold II:Altenhaßlau -:-
09.03.2024 17:30 SG Dietesheim/M:SG Hainburg -:-
09.03.2024 17:45 TV Flieden:HSG Oberhessen -:-
10.03.2024 16:00 Rodg/N. -Roden II:SV Fischborn -:-
10.03.2024 16:00 HSG Preagberg:SG Bruchköbel -:-
10.03.2024 17:00 TSG Bürgel II:Dreieich II -:-
16.03.2024 17:00 SG Hainburg:Rodg/N. -Roden II -:-
16.03.2024 18:00 SV Fischborn:TSG Bürgel II -:-
16.03.2024 19:30 HSG Oberhessen:SG Dietesheim/M -:-
17.03.2024 14:00 Dreieich II:Altenhaßlau -:-
17.03.2024 15:00 SG Bruchköbel:TV Flieden -:-
17.03.2024 18:00 Langenselbold II:HSG Preagberg -:-
23.03.2024 15:30 SG Dietesheim/M:SG Bruchköbel -:-
23.03.2024 16:00 Altenhaßlau:SV Fischborn -:-
23.03.2024 17:00 Rodg/N. -Roden II:HSG Oberhessen -:-
23.03.2024 17:45 TV Flieden:HSG Preagberg -:-
24.03.2024 14:00 Dreieich II:Langenselbold II -:-
24.03.2024 15:15 TSG Bürgel II:SG Hainburg -:-
13.04.2024 15:00 Langenselbold II:TV Flieden -:-
13.04.2024 15:30 HSG Oberhessen:TSG Bürgel II -:-
13.04.2024 17:00 SG Hainburg:Altenhaßlau -:-
13.04.2024 17:00 SG Bruchköbel:Rodg/N. -Roden II -:-
13.04.2024 18:00 HSG Preagberg:SG Dietesheim/M -:-
13.04.2024 18:00 SV Fischborn:Dreieich II -:-
  • Erg = Ergebnis

Tabelle

Platz Vereine Sp S U N Tore Diff P
1 SG Bruchköbel 18 17 0 1 542:328 214 34
2 Rodg/N. -Roden II 18 16 1 1 581:437 144 33
3 HSG Preagberg 18 14 0 4 520:436 84 28
4 TV Flieden 18 11 0 7 468:419 49 21
5 SG Hainburg 18 10 0 8 417:421 -4 20
6 HSG Oberhessen 18 7 2 9 431:460 -29 16
7 Altenhaßlau 18 6 3 9 442:476 -34 14
8 SG Dietesheim/M 18 5 5 8 399:449 -50 14
9 SV Fischborn 18 7 0 11 437:492 -55 14
10 TSG Bürgel II 18 6 1 11 465:491 -26 13
11 Dreieich II 18 1 1 16 361:474 -113 3
12 Langenselbold II 18 1 1 16 325:505 -180 3
  • Sp = Spiele
  • S = Sieg
  • SV = Sieg nach Verlängerung
  • U = Unentschieden
  • NV = Niederlage nach Verlängerung
  • N = Niederlage
  • Diff = Differenz
  • Pkt = Punkte
  • P = Punkte