Wählen Sie Sportart, Liga und Spieltag

Spielplan

Datum/Zeit Heim/Gast Erg
07.11.2020 15:00 SG Dietesheim/M:Langenselbold II -:-
07.11.2020 17:30 HSG Maintal:HSG Oberhessen -:-
08.11.2020 15:00 SG Bruchköbel:TSG Bürgel II -:-
08.11.2020 16:00 HSG Preagberg:SG Hainburg -:-
08.11.2020 16:45 HSG Obertshsn:Altenhaßlau -:-
14.11.2020 17:30 SG Hainburg:HSG Maintal -:-
15.11.2020 15:30 TSG Bürgel II:SG Dietesheim/M -:-
15.11.2020 15:30 TV Flieden:HSG Preagberg -:-
15.11.2020 16:00 Langenselbold II:HSG Obertshsn -:-
15.11.2020 18:00 HSG Oberhessen:SG Bruchköbel -:-
21.11.2020 17:15 SG Dietesheim/M:HSG Oberhessen -:-
21.11.2020 19:00 Altenhaßlau:Langenselbold II -:-
22.11.2020 15:00 SG Bruchköbel:SG Hainburg -:-
22.11.2020 16:45 HSG Obertshsn:TSG Bürgel II -:-
22.11.2020 17:30 HSG Maintal:TV Flieden -:-
28.11.2020 17:00 SG Hainburg:SG Dietesheim/M -:-
28.11.2020 17:45 TV Flieden:SG Bruchköbel -:-
28.11.2020 20:00 HSG Preagberg:HSG Maintal -:-
29.11.2020 15:00 TSG Bürgel II:Altenhaßlau -:-
29.11.2020 18:00 HSG Oberhessen:HSG Obertshsn -:-
06.12.2020 14:15 SG Dietesheim/M:TV Flieden -:-
06.12.2020 16:00 SG Bruchköbel:HSG Preagberg -:-
06.12.2020 16:00 Altenhaßlau:HSG Oberhessen -:-
06.12.2020 16:00 Langenselbold II:TSG Bürgel II -:-
06.12.2020 16:45 HSG Obertshsn:SG Hainburg -:-
12.12.2020 17:00 SG Dietesheim/M:HSG Preagberg -:-
13.12.2020 16:00 SG Bruchköbel:HSG Maintal -:-
13.12.2020 16:00 Altenhaßlau:SG Hainburg -:-
13.12.2020 16:00 Langenselbold II:HSG Oberhessen -:-
13.12.2020 16:45 HSG Obertshsn:TV Flieden -:-
16.01.2021 17:00 SG Hainburg:Langenselbold II -:-
16.01.2021 17:30 HSG Maintal:SG Dietesheim/M -:-
16.01.2021 17:45 TV Flieden:Altenhaßlau -:-
16.01.2021 18:00 HSG Oberhessen:TSG Bürgel II -:-
17.01.2021 16:00 HSG Preagberg:HSG Obertshsn -:-
23.01.2021 17:00 SG Dietesheim/M:SG Bruchköbel -:-
23.01.2021 17:30 Langenselbold II:TV Flieden -:-
24.01.2021 13:00 HSG Obertshsn:HSG Maintal -:-
24.01.2021 16:00 Altenhaßlau:HSG Preagberg -:-
24.01.2021 18:00 TSG Bürgel II:SG Hainburg -:-
30.01.2021 17:00 SG Hainburg:HSG Oberhessen -:-
30.01.2021 17:30 HSG Maintal:Altenhaßlau -:-
30.01.2021 17:45 TV Flieden:TSG Bürgel II -:-
30.01.2021 19:00 SG Bruchköbel:HSG Obertshsn -:-
31.01.2021 18:00 HSG Preagberg:Langenselbold II -:-
06.02.2021 16:45 TSG Bürgel II:HSG Preagberg -:-
06.02.2021 18:00 Altenhaßlau:SG Bruchköbel -:-
07.02.2021 16:45 HSG Obertshsn:SG Dietesheim/M -:-
07.02.2021 17:00 Langenselbold II:HSG Maintal -:-
07.02.2021 18:00 HSG Oberhessen:TV Flieden -:-
20.02.2021 15:00 SG Dietesheim/M:Altenhaßlau -:-
20.02.2021 17:30 HSG Maintal:TSG Bürgel II -:-
20.02.2021 17:45 TV Flieden:SG Hainburg -:-
20.02.2021 19:00 SG Bruchköbel:Langenselbold II -:-
21.02.2021 17:00 HSG Preagberg:HSG Oberhessen -:-
27.02.2021 17:00 SG Hainburg:HSG Preagberg -:-
27.02.2021 19:30 HSG Oberhessen:HSG Maintal -:-
28.02.2021 15:00 TSG Bürgel II:SG Bruchköbel -:-
28.02.2021 16:00 Langenselbold II:SG Dietesheim/M -:-
28.02.2021 16:00 Altenhaßlau:HSG Obertshsn -:-
06.03.2021 15:00 SG Dietesheim/M:TSG Bürgel II -:-
06.03.2021 17:30 HSG Maintal:SG Hainburg -:-
07.03.2021 15:00 SG Bruchköbel:HSG Oberhessen -:-
07.03.2021 16:45 HSG Obertshsn:Langenselbold II -:-
07.03.2021 17:30 HSG Preagberg:TV Flieden -:-
13.03.2021 16:45 TSG Bürgel II:HSG Obertshsn -:-
13.03.2021 17:30 SG Hainburg:SG Bruchköbel -:-
13.03.2021 17:45 TV Flieden:HSG Maintal -:-
14.03.2021 16:00 Langenselbold II:Altenhaßlau -:-
14.03.2021 18:00 HSG Oberhessen:SG Dietesheim/M -:-
20.03.2021 17:00 SG Dietesheim/M:SG Hainburg -:-
20.03.2021 17:30 HSG Maintal:HSG Preagberg -:-
21.03.2021 14:45 HSG Obertshsn:HSG Oberhessen -:-
21.03.2021 15:00 SG Bruchköbel:TV Flieden -:-
21.03.2021 16:00 Altenhaßlau:TSG Bürgel II -:-
27.03.2021 17:00 SG Hainburg:HSG Obertshsn -:-
27.03.2021 17:30 HSG Oberhessen:Altenhaßlau -:-
27.03.2021 17:45 TV Flieden:SG Dietesheim/M -:-
28.03.2021 15:00 TSG Bürgel II:Langenselbold II -:-
28.03.2021 18:00 HSG Preagberg:SG Bruchköbel -:-
10.04.2021 17:00 SG Hainburg:Altenhaßlau -:-
10.04.2021 17:30 HSG Maintal:SG Bruchköbel -:-
10.04.2021 17:45 TV Flieden:HSG Obertshsn -:-
10.04.2021 18:00 HSG Oberhessen:Langenselbold II -:-
10.04.2021 19:00 HSG Preagberg:SG Dietesheim/M -:-
17.04.2021 14:45 HSG Obertshsn:HSG Preagberg -:-
17.04.2021 15:00 SG Dietesheim/M:HSG Maintal -:-
17.04.2021 16:00 Altenhaßlau:TV Flieden -:-
17.04.2021 19:00 TSG Bürgel II:HSG Oberhessen -:-
18.04.2021 15:00 Langenselbold II:SG Hainburg -:-
24.04.2021 15:00 SG Hainburg:TSG Bürgel II -:-
24.04.2021 17:30 HSG Maintal:HSG Obertshsn -:-
24.04.2021 17:45 TV Flieden:Langenselbold II -:-
24.04.2021 18:00 HSG Preagberg:Altenhaßlau -:-
24.04.2021 19:00 SG Bruchköbel:SG Dietesheim/M -:-
30.06.2021 00:00 Altenhaßlau:HSG Maintal -:-
30.06.2021 00:00 Langenselbold II:HSG Preagberg -:-
30.06.2021 00:00 HSG Oberhessen:SG Hainburg -:-
30.06.2021 00:00 HSG Maintal:Langenselbold II -:-
30.06.2021 00:00 TV Flieden:HSG Oberhessen -:-
30.06.2021 00:00 SG Bruchköbel:Altenhaßlau -:-
30.06.2021 00:00 HSG Oberhessen:HSG Preagberg -:-
30.06.2021 00:00 SG Hainburg:TV Flieden -:-
30.06.2021 00:00 Langenselbold II:SG Bruchköbel -:-
30.06.2021 14:45 HSG Obertshsn:SG Bruchköbel -:-
30.06.2021 15:00 SG Dietesheim/M:HSG Obertshsn -:-
30.06.2021 16:00 Altenhaßlau:SG Dietesheim/M -:-
30.06.2021 19:00 TSG Bürgel II:HSG Maintal -:-
30.06.2021 19:30 HSG Preagberg:TSG Bürgel II -:-
30.06.2021 22:00 TSG Bürgel II:TV Flieden -:-
  • Erg = Ergebnis

Tabelle

Platz Vereine Sp S U N Tore Diff P
1 HSG Maintal 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0:0
2 HSG Oberhessen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0:0
3 HSG Preagberg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0:0
4 HSG Obertshsn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0:0
5 SG Bruchköbel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0:0
6 SG Dietesheim/M 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0:0
7 SG Hainburg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0:0
8 TSG Bürgel II 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0:0
9 Altenhaßlau 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0:0
10 TV Flieden 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0:0
11 Langenselbold II 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0:0
  • Sp = Spiele
  • S = Sieg
  • SV = Sieg nach Verlängerung
  • U = Unentschieden
  • NV = Niederlage nach Verlängerung
  • N = Niederlage
  • Diff = Differenz
  • Pkt = Punkte
  • P = Punkte