Wählen Sie Sportart, Liga und Spieltag

Spielplan

Datum/Zeit Heim/Gast Erg
09.09.2023 17:00 Groß-Zimmern/D. :Niedernberg 32:28
09.09.2023 18:00 HSG Rodenstein:Haibach/Glatt. 24:31
09.09.2023 19:00 HSG Erbach:HSG Odenwald 24:30
09.09.2023 19:00 MSG Großwallstadt II:Hörstein/Michel. 40:28
10.09.2023 18:00 Stockstadt:Kleinwallstadt 25:27
16.09.2023 18:00 Hörstein/Michel. :HSG Erbach 26:32
16.09.2023 19:00 TV Beerfelden:HSG Rodenstein 28:26
16.09.2023 19:00 Haibach/Glatt. :MSG Großwallstadt II 32:21
16.09.2023 19:30 HSG Odenwald:Aschaffenburg 26:21
17.09.2023 17:30 Kleinwallstadt:Sulzb/Leidersb. 24:24
17.09.2023 18:00 Niedernberg: Stockstadt 37:19
22.09.2023 20:00 Aschaffenburg:Umstadt/Hab. II 28:26
22.09.2023 20:30 MSG Großwallstadt II:TV Beerfelden 35:29
23.09.2023 18:00 HSG Rodenstein:Kleinwallstadt 29:23
23.09.2023 19:00 HSG Erbach:Haibach/Glatt. 25:28
24.09.2023 18:00 Niedernberg:Umstadt/Hab. II 34:29
24.09.2023 18:00 Stockstadt:Sulzb/Leidersb. 22:34
30.09.2023 18:00 Haibach/Glatt. :Aschaffenburg 28:19
30.09.2023 18:00 TV Beerfelden:HSG Erbach 33:26
30.09.2023 18:00 Niedernberg:HSG Odenwald 22:28
30.09.2023 19:00 Sulzb/Leidersb. :HSG Rodenstein 27:27
30.09.2023 20:00 Umstadt/Hab. II: Stockstadt 44:28
01.10.2023 17:30 Kleinwallstadt:MSG Großwallstadt II 30:38
03.10.2023 16:00 Hörstein/Michel. :Groß-Zimmern/D. 24:32
07.10.2023 19:00 Aschaffenburg:TV Beerfelden 33:38
07.10.2023 19:00 HSG Erbach:Kleinwallstadt 22:22
07.10.2023 19:30 HSG Odenwald:Umstadt/Hab. II 38:25
08.10.2023 17:30 Groß-Zimmern/D. :Haibach/Glatt. 32:32
08.10.2023 18:00 Stockstadt:HSG Rodenstein 27:47
08.10.2023 18:00 Niedernberg:Hörstein/Michel. 35:23
08.10.2023 18:00 MSG Großwallstadt II:Sulzb/Leidersb. 26:28
13.10.2023 20:00 Haibach/Glatt. :Niedernberg 30:20
14.10.2023 17:00 Hörstein/Michel. :Umstadt/Hab. II 31:39
14.10.2023 18:00 HSG Rodenstein:MSG Großwallstadt II 26:33
14.10.2023 19:30 TV Beerfelden:Groß-Zimmern/D. 26:31
14.10.2023 19:30 HSG Odenwald: Stockstadt 42:21
15.10.2023 17:30 Kleinwallstadt:Aschaffenburg 29:25
21.10.2023 18:00 Umstadt/Hab. II:Haibach/Glatt. 23:35
21.10.2023 19:00 HSG Erbach:HSG Rodenstein 32:32
21.10.2023 19:30 HSG Odenwald:Hörstein/Michel. 34:27
22.10.2023 18:00 Groß-Zimmern/D. :Kleinwallstadt 40:29
22.10.2023 18:00 Niedernberg:TV Beerfelden 31:23
22.10.2023 18:00 Stockstadt:MSG Großwallstadt II 19:29
22.10.2023 18:00 Aschaffenburg:Sulzb/Leidersb. 25:26
28.10.2023 18:00 Aschaffenburg:Hörstein/Michel. 25:21
28.10.2023 18:00 Umstadt/Hab. II:Groß-Zimmern/D. 35:31
28.10.2023 19:00 Sulzb/Leidersb. :TV Beerfelden 47:31
04.11.2023 17:00 Haibach/Glatt. :HSG Odenwald 26:27
04.11.2023 18:00 HSG Rodenstein:Aschaffenburg 30:25
04.11.2023 19:00 MSG Großwallstadt II:HSG Erbach 33:34
04.11.2023 19:00 Sulzb/Leidersb. :Groß-Zimmern/D. 24:27
04.11.2023 19:30 TV Beerfelden:Umstadt/Hab. II 39:29
05.11.2023 17:30 Kleinwallstadt:Niedernberg 25:25
05.11.2023 18:00 Hörstein/Michel. : Stockstadt 32:27
11.11.2023 18:00 Niedernberg:Sulzb/Leidersb. 31:27
11.11.2023 19:00 Aschaffenburg:MSG Großwallstadt II 36:41
11.11.2023 19:30 HSG Odenwald:TV Beerfelden 35:21
12.11.2023 17:30 Groß-Zimmern/D. :HSG Rodenstein 34:27
12.11.2023 18:00 Hörstein/Michel. :Haibach/Glatt. 18:27
12.11.2023 18:00 Stockstadt:HSG Erbach 21:25
18.11.2023 18:00 HSG Rodenstein:Niedernberg 30:32
18.11.2023 18:00 Aschaffenburg:HSG Erbach 30:36
18.11.2023 19:00 MSG Großwallstadt II:Groß-Zimmern/D. 32:35
18.11.2023 19:00 Sulzb/Leidersb. :Umstadt/Hab. II 33:30
18.11.2023 19:30 TV Beerfelden:Hörstein/Michel. 36:22
19.11.2023 17:30 Kleinwallstadt:HSG Odenwald 18:29
19.11.2023 18:00 Haibach/Glatt. : Stockstadt 37:20
25.11.2023 17:00 Haibach/Glatt. :TV Beerfelden 35:29
25.11.2023 17:30 HSG Odenwald:Sulzb/Leidersb. 28:28
25.11.2023 19:00 Groß-Zimmern/D. :HSG Erbach 40:24
26.11.2023 18:00 Hörstein/Michel. :Kleinwallstadt 20:24
26.11.2023 18:00 Umstadt/Hab. II:HSG Rodenstein 34:36
26.11.2023 18:00 Niedernberg:MSG Großwallstadt II 33:36
02.12.2023 16:00 MSG Großwallstadt II:Umstadt/Hab. II 37:33
02.12.2023 18:00 HSG Rodenstein:HSG Odenwald 37:29
02.12.2023 18:00 Kleinwallstadt:Haibach/Glatt. 25:46
02.12.2023 18:00 Sulzb/Leidersb. :Hörstein/Michel. 37:21
02.12.2023 19:00 HSG Erbach:Niedernberg 32:30
03.12.2023 18:00 Stockstadt:TV Beerfelden 32:39
09.12.2023 18:00 Niedernberg:Aschaffenburg 36:27
09.12.2023 19:00 Haibach/Glatt. :Sulzb/Leidersb. 27:19
09.12.2023 19:30 HSG Odenwald:MSG Großwallstadt II 31:19
09.12.2023 20:00 Hörstein/Michel. :HSG Rodenstein 21:29
09.12.2023 20:00 Umstadt/Hab. II:HSG Erbach 36:41
10.12.2023 17:00 TV Beerfelden:Kleinwallstadt 40:27
10.12.2023 17:30 Groß-Zimmern/D. : Stockstadt 35:20
16.12.2023 17:00 MSG Großwallstadt II:Haibach/Glatt. 26:33
16.12.2023 18:00 Umstadt/Hab. II:Kleinwallstadt 35:26
16.12.2023 18:00 Sulzb/Leidersb. :HSG Erbach 35:33
16.12.2023 19:30 Groß-Zimmern/D. :HSG Odenwald 30:27
21.01.2024 16:00 Haibach/Glatt. :HSG Rodenstein 38:25
21.01.2024 16:00 Umstadt/Hab. II:Aschaffenburg 33:30
21.01.2024 17:30 Kleinwallstadt: Stockstadt 36:34
21.01.2024 18:00 Niedernberg:Groß-Zimmern/D. 22:29
21.01.2024 18:00 HSG Odenwald:HSG Erbach 29:29
21.01.2024 18:00 TV Beerfelden:Sulzb/Leidersb. 45:35
27.01.2024 18:00 HSG Rodenstein:TV Beerfelden 36:33
27.01.2024 19:00 Aschaffenburg:HSG Odenwald 27:32
27.01.2024 19:00 HSG Erbach:Hörstein/Michel. 31:29
27.01.2024 19:30 Groß-Zimmern/D. :Umstadt/Hab. II 31:27
27.01.2024 19:30 Stockstadt:Niedernberg 15:29
03.02.2024 16:00 Haibach/Glatt. :HSG Erbach 30:24
03.02.2024 16:30 Umstadt/Hab. II:Niedernberg 28:24
03.02.2024 18:00 Hörstein/Michel. :Aschaffenburg 36:27
03.02.2024 18:00 Sulzb/Leidersb. : Stockstadt 37:25
03.02.2024 19:00 TV Beerfelden:MSG Großwallstadt II 35:34
03.02.2024 19:30 HSG Odenwald:Groß-Zimmern/D. 32:21
04.02.2024 17:30 Kleinwallstadt:HSG Rodenstein 25:32
17.02.2024 18:00 HSG Rodenstein:Sulzb/Leidersb. 28:33
17.02.2024 19:00 HSG Erbach:TV Beerfelden 25:30
17.02.2024 19:00 MSG Großwallstadt II:Kleinwallstadt 44:31
17.02.2024 19:30 HSG Odenwald:Niedernberg 29:28
17.02.2024 19:30 Groß-Zimmern/D. :Hörstein/Michel. 40:17
18.02.2024 18:00 Stockstadt:Umstadt/Hab. II 31:35
24.02.2024 17:00 Haibach/Glatt. :Groß-Zimmern/D. 31:25
24.02.2024 18:00 Hörstein/Michel. :Niedernberg 21:26
24.02.2024 18:00 Umstadt/Hab. II:HSG Odenwald 27:26
24.02.2024 18:00 HSG Rodenstein: Stockstadt 36:27
24.02.2024 19:00 TV Beerfelden:Aschaffenburg 37:35
24.02.2024 19:00 Sulzb/Leidersb. :MSG Großwallstadt II 31:27
25.02.2024 17:30 Kleinwallstadt:HSG Erbach 30:30
29.02.2024 20:00 Aschaffenburg:Haibach/Glatt. 22:26
02.03.2024 17:00 Aschaffenburg:Groß-Zimmern/D. 24:36
09.03.2024 17:00 Aschaffenburg:Kleinwallstadt -:-
09.03.2024 18:00 Niedernberg:Haibach/Glatt. -:-
09.03.2024 19:00 Stockstadt:HSG Odenwald -:-
09.03.2024 19:00 MSG Großwallstadt II:HSG Rodenstein -:-
09.03.2024 19:00 HSG Erbach:Sulzb/Leidersb. -:-
10.03.2024 17:30 Groß-Zimmern/D. :TV Beerfelden -:-
10.03.2024 18:00 Umstadt/Hab. II:Hörstein/Michel. -:-
15.03.2024 20:15 TV Beerfelden:Niedernberg -:-
16.03.2024 17:00 Haibach/Glatt. :Umstadt/Hab. II -:-
16.03.2024 18:00 HSG Rodenstein:HSG Erbach -:-
16.03.2024 19:00 Hörstein/Michel. :HSG Odenwald -:-
16.03.2024 19:00 MSG Großwallstadt II: Stockstadt -:-
16.03.2024 19:00 Sulzb/Leidersb. :Aschaffenburg -:-
17.03.2024 17:30 Kleinwallstadt:Groß-Zimmern/D. -:-
23.03.2024 16:00 Umstadt/Hab. II:TV Beerfelden -:-
23.03.2024 17:30 HSG Odenwald:Haibach/Glatt. -:-
23.03.2024 18:00 Niedernberg:Kleinwallstadt -:-
23.03.2024 19:00 Aschaffenburg:HSG Rodenstein -:-
23.03.2024 19:00 HSG Erbach:MSG Großwallstadt II -:-
24.03.2024 17:30 Groß-Zimmern/D. :Sulzb/Leidersb. -:-
24.03.2024 18:00 Stockstadt:Hörstein/Michel. -:-
28.03.2024 19:30 Sulzb/Leidersb. :Kleinwallstadt -:-
06.04.2024 19:00 Hörstein/Michel. :MSG Großwallstadt II 1:0
07.04.2024 18:00 Stockstadt:Aschaffenburg -:-
13.04.2024 18:00 HSG Rodenstein:Groß-Zimmern/D. -:-
13.04.2024 19:00 Haibach/Glatt. :Hörstein/Michel. -:-
13.04.2024 19:00 TV Beerfelden:HSG Odenwald -:-
13.04.2024 19:00 HSG Erbach: Stockstadt -:-
13.04.2024 19:00 MSG Großwallstadt II:Aschaffenburg -:-
13.04.2024 19:00 Sulzb/Leidersb. :Niedernberg -:-
14.04.2024 17:30 Kleinwallstadt:Umstadt/Hab. II -:-
20.04.2024 18:00 Niedernberg:HSG Rodenstein -:-
20.04.2024 18:00 Hörstein/Michel. :TV Beerfelden -:-
20.04.2024 19:00 HSG Erbach:Aschaffenburg -:-
20.04.2024 19:30 HSG Odenwald:Kleinwallstadt -:-
21.04.2024 17:30 Groß-Zimmern/D. :MSG Großwallstadt II -:-
21.04.2024 18:00 Stockstadt:Haibach/Glatt. -:-
21.04.2024 18:00 Umstadt/Hab. II:Sulzb/Leidersb. -:-
27.04.2024 18:00 HSG Rodenstein:Umstadt/Hab. II -:-
27.04.2024 18:00 Sulzb/Leidersb. :HSG Odenwald -:-
27.04.2024 19:00 HSG Erbach:Groß-Zimmern/D. -:-
27.04.2024 19:00 TV Beerfelden:Haibach/Glatt. -:-
27.04.2024 19:00 MSG Großwallstadt II:Niedernberg -:-
28.04.2024 17:30 Kleinwallstadt:Hörstein/Michel. -:-
28.04.2024 18:00 Aschaffenburg: Stockstadt -:-
04.05.2024 17:30 Groß-Zimmern/D. :Aschaffenburg -:-
04.05.2024 18:00 Haibach/Glatt. :Kleinwallstadt -:-
04.05.2024 18:00 Niedernberg:HSG Erbach -:-
04.05.2024 18:00 HSG Odenwald:HSG Rodenstein -:-
04.05.2024 19:00 TV Beerfelden: Stockstadt -:-
04.05.2024 20:00 Hörstein/Michel. :Sulzb/Leidersb. -:-
05.05.2024 18:00 Umstadt/Hab. II:MSG Großwallstadt II -:-
11.05.2024 17:00 Aschaffenburg:Niedernberg -:-
11.05.2024 18:00 HSG Rodenstein:Hörstein/Michel. -:-
11.05.2024 18:00 Kleinwallstadt:TV Beerfelden -:-
11.05.2024 18:00 HSG Erbach:Umstadt/Hab. II -:-
11.05.2024 18:00 Sulzb/Leidersb. :Haibach/Glatt. -:-
11.05.2024 19:00 MSG Großwallstadt II:HSG Odenwald -:-
12.05.2024 18:00 Stockstadt:Groß-Zimmern/D. -:-
  • Erg = Ergebnis

Tabelle

Platz Vereine Sp S U N Tore Diff P
1 Haibach/Glatt. 18 16 1 1 572:424 148 33
2 Groß-Zimmern/D. 18 14 1 3 581:481 100 29
3 HSG Odenwald 18 13 2 3 552:451 101 28
4 Sulzb/Leidersb. 17 10 3 4 525:477 48 23
5 TV Beerfelden 18 11 0 7 592:574 18 22
6 HSG Rodenstein 18 9 2 7 557:532 25 20
7 Niedernberg 18 9 1 8 523:483 40 19
8 MSG Großwallstadt II 18 9 0 9 551:525 26 18
9 HSG Erbach 18 7 4 7 525:544 -19 18
10 Umstadt/Hab. II 18 8 0 10 568:579 -11 16
11 Kleinwallstadt 17 4 4 9 451:538 -87 12
12 Hörstein/Michel. 18 3 0 15 418:541 -123 6
13 Aschaffenburg 17 2 0 15 459:537 -78 4
14 Stockstadt 17 0 0 17 413:601 -188 0
  • Sp = Spiele
  • S = Sieg
  • SV = Sieg nach Verlängerung
  • U = Unentschieden
  • NV = Niederlage nach Verlängerung
  • N = Niederlage
  • Diff = Differenz
  • Pkt = Punkte
  • P = Punkte