Wählen Sie Sportart, Liga und Spieltag

Spielplan

Datum/Zeit Heim/Gast Erg
14.09.2019 15:15 Obernburg II:MSG Odenwald 22:21
14.09.2019 17:00 TV Beerfelden:HSG Bachgau 30:39
14.09.2019 17:15 HSG Aschafftal:HSG Rodenstein 30:23
14.09.2019 19:00 Groß-Zimmern/D. :HSG Erbach 37:28
15.09.2019 16:00 Babenhausen II: Stockstadt 32:32
15.09.2019 17:30 Kleinwallstadt:TV Haibach 21:27
20.09.2019 20:00 TV Haibach:Babenhausen II 30:25
21.09.2019 18:00 HSG Rodenstein:Obernburg II 29:26
21.09.2019 19:30 TV Bürgstadt:Kleinwallstadt 28:27
21.09.2019 19:30 HSG Erbach:MSG Großwallstadt II 25:31
21.09.2019 20:00 HSG Bachgau:HSG Aschafftal 34:29
22.09.2019 18:00 Stockstadt:TV Beerfelden 39:33
28.09.2019 19:30 MSG Odenwald:HSG Rodenstein 26:30
29.09.2019 15:15 Obernburg II:HSG Bachgau 25:25
29.09.2019 16:00 Babenhausen II:TV Bürgstadt 25:29
29.09.2019 17:30 Kleinwallstadt:HSG Erbach 29:26
29.09.2019 17:30 Groß-Zimmern/D. :MSG Großwallstadt II 23:27
29.09.2019 18:00 HSG Aschafftal: Stockstadt 45:23
05.10.2019 18:00 TV Beerfelden:TV Haibach 30:40
12.10.2019 18:00 HSG Rodenstein:Groß-Zimmern/D. 37:32
12.10.2019 19:30 TV Bürgstadt:TV Beerfelden 33:35
12.10.2019 19:30 HSG Erbach:Babenhausen II 30:21
13.10.2019 18:00 Stockstadt:Obernburg II 25:32
13.10.2019 18:00 HSG Bachgau:MSG Odenwald 30:24
13.10.2019 18:00 TV Haibach:HSG Aschafftal 23:25
13.10.2019 18:00 MSG Großwallstadt II:Kleinwallstadt 26:24
19.10.2019 15:15 Obernburg II:TV Haibach 26:25
19.10.2019 18:00 HSG Rodenstein:HSG Bachgau 27:33
19.10.2019 19:00 TV Beerfelden:HSG Erbach 30:29
19.10.2019 19:30 MSG Odenwald: Stockstadt 37:32
19.10.2019 19:30 HSG Aschafftal:TV Bürgstadt 36:25
19.10.2019 19:30 Groß-Zimmern/D. :Kleinwallstadt 25:21
20.10.2019 16:00 Babenhausen II:MSG Großwallstadt II 19:29
26.10.2019 17:00 MSG Großwallstadt II:TV Beerfelden 40:28
26.10.2019 19:30 TV Bürgstadt:Obernburg II 23:28
26.10.2019 19:30 HSG Erbach:HSG Aschafftal 22:30
26.10.2019 20:00 HSG Bachgau:Groß-Zimmern/D. 34:30
27.10.2019 17:30 Kleinwallstadt:Babenhausen II 25:18
27.10.2019 18:00 Stockstadt:HSG Rodenstein 25:34
02.11.2019 18:00 HSG Rodenstein:TV Haibach 36:31
02.11.2019 19:00 TV Beerfelden:Kleinwallstadt 27:25
02.11.2019 19:30 MSG Odenwald:TV Bürgstadt 26:25
03.11.2019 15:15 Obernburg II:HSG Erbach 30:23
03.11.2019 15:45 HSG Aschafftal:MSG Großwallstadt II 32:30
03.11.2019 17:30 Groß-Zimmern/D. :Babenhausen II 24:24
03.11.2019 18:00 HSG Bachgau: Stockstadt 37:28
09.11.2019 19:30 HSG Erbach:MSG Odenwald 30:28
09.11.2019 19:30 TV Bürgstadt:HSG Rodenstein 21:38
10.11.2019 16:00 Babenhausen II:TV Beerfelden 27:26
10.11.2019 17:30 Kleinwallstadt:HSG Aschafftal 26:28
10.11.2019 18:00 MSG Großwallstadt II:Obernburg II 30:26
10.11.2019 18:00 Stockstadt:Groß-Zimmern/D. 26:28
10.11.2019 18:00 HSG Bachgau:TV Haibach 30:26
16.11.2019 18:00 TV Haibach:Obernburg II 26:23
16.11.2019 19:00 MSG Großwallstadt II:TV Bürgstadt 42:27
16.11.2019 19:30 MSG Odenwald:Groß-Zimmern/D. 24:30
16.11.2019 20:00 HSG Bachgau:HSG Rodenstein 28:28
22.11.2019 19:30 Stockstadt:TV Haibach 24:32
23.11.2019 18:00 HSG Rodenstein:HSG Erbach 38:31
23.11.2019 19:30 MSG Odenwald:MSG Großwallstadt II 21:28
23.11.2019 20:00 HSG Bachgau:TV Bürgstadt 47:25
24.11.2019 17:00 Obernburg II:Kleinwallstadt 25:24
24.11.2019 17:30 Groß-Zimmern/D. :TV Beerfelden 45:32
24.11.2019 18:00 HSG Aschafftal:Babenhausen II 35:28
30.11.2019 18:00 MSG Großwallstadt II:HSG Rodenstein 38:38
30.11.2019 18:00 TV Haibach:Groß-Zimmern/D. 38:31
30.11.2019 19:00 TV Beerfelden:HSG Aschafftal 27:42
30.11.2019 19:30 HSG Erbach:HSG Bachgau 25:35
30.11.2019 19:30 TV Bürgstadt: Stockstadt 18:26
01.12.2019 16:00 Babenhausen II:Obernburg II 29:33
01.12.2019 17:30 Kleinwallstadt:MSG Odenwald 31:22
07.12.2019 18:00 HSG Rodenstein:Kleinwallstadt 33:22
07.12.2019 19:00 TV Haibach:TV Bürgstadt 35:26
07.12.2019 19:30 MSG Odenwald:Babenhausen II 27:32
07.12.2019 19:30 HSG Aschafftal:Groß-Zimmern/D. 36:30
08.12.2019 15:15 Obernburg II:TV Beerfelden 34:25
08.12.2019 18:00 HSG Bachgau:MSG Großwallstadt II 26:26
08.12.2019 18:00 Stockstadt:HSG Erbach 27:28
14.12.2019 18:00 TV Beerfelden:MSG Odenwald 34:32
14.12.2019 19:00 MSG Großwallstadt II: Stockstadt 41:21
14.12.2019 19:30 HSG Aschafftal:Obernburg II 28:30
14.12.2019 19:30 HSG Erbach:TV Haibach 25:45
15.12.2019 16:00 Babenhausen II:HSG Rodenstein 34:32
15.12.2019 17:30 Kleinwallstadt:HSG Bachgau 27:36
15.12.2019 17:30 Groß-Zimmern/D. :TV Bürgstadt 27:23
21.12.2019 15:15 Obernburg II:Groß-Zimmern/D. 27:25
21.12.2019 18:00 HSG Rodenstein:TV Beerfelden 37:29
21.12.2019 18:00 TV Haibach:MSG Großwallstadt II 32:35
21.12.2019 19:30 MSG Odenwald:HSG Aschafftal 22:25
21.12.2019 19:30 TV Bürgstadt:HSG Erbach 31:18
21.12.2019 20:00 HSG Bachgau:Babenhausen II 36:25
22.12.2019 18:00 Stockstadt:Kleinwallstadt 18:21
11.01.2020 18:00 TV Haibach:MSG Odenwald 34:22
18.01.2020 18:00 HSG Rodenstein:HSG Aschafftal 31:36
18.01.2020 18:00 TV Haibach:Kleinwallstadt 25:20
18.01.2020 18:30 HSG Erbach:Groß-Zimmern/D. 24:28
18.01.2020 19:30 MSG Odenwald:Obernburg II 22:27
18.01.2020 19:30 TV Bürgstadt:MSG Großwallstadt II 18:29
18.01.2020 20:00 HSG Bachgau:TV Beerfelden 39:27
19.01.2020 18:00 Stockstadt:Babenhausen II 30:33
25.01.2020 19:00 TV Beerfelden: Stockstadt 31:33
25.01.2020 19:30 HSG Aschafftal:HSG Bachgau 29:39
26.01.2020 15:15 Obernburg II:HSG Rodenstein 30:33
26.01.2020 16:00 Babenhausen II:TV Haibach 26:37
26.01.2020 17:30 Groß-Zimmern/D. :MSG Odenwald 31:32
26.01.2020 17:30 Kleinwallstadt:TV Bürgstadt 33:25
26.01.2020 19:00 MSG Großwallstadt II:HSG Erbach 41:26
31.01.2020 19:30 Stockstadt:HSG Aschafftal 29:36
01.02.2020 17:30 MSG Großwallstadt II:Groß-Zimmern/D. 29:28
01.02.2020 18:00 HSG Rodenstein:MSG Odenwald 32:31
01.02.2020 18:00 TV Haibach:TV Beerfelden 41:27
01.02.2020 19:30 HSG Erbach:Kleinwallstadt 28:24
01.02.2020 20:00 HSG Bachgau:Obernburg II 19:26
02.02.2020 18:30 TV Bürgstadt:Babenhausen II 28:26
08.02.2020 19:00 TV Beerfelden:TV Bürgstadt 32:34
08.02.2020 19:30 MSG Odenwald:HSG Bachgau 17:26
08.02.2020 19:30 Groß-Zimmern/D. :HSG Rodenstein 33:35
09.02.2020 16:00 Babenhausen II:HSG Erbach 32:29
09.02.2020 17:30 Kleinwallstadt:MSG Großwallstadt II 23:39
09.02.2020 18:00 HSG Aschafftal:TV Haibach 38:32
15.02.2020 19:00 MSG Großwallstadt II:Babenhausen II 37:21
15.02.2020 19:30 HSG Erbach:TV Beerfelden 27:27
16.02.2020 17:30 Kleinwallstadt:Groß-Zimmern/D. 34:33
16.02.2020 18:00 Stockstadt:MSG Odenwald 21:29
16.02.2020 18:00 TV Bürgstadt:HSG Aschafftal 20:30
20.02.2020 19:30 Obernburg II: Stockstadt 29:21
28.02.2020 20:00 TV Beerfelden:MSG Großwallstadt II 31:33
29.02.2020 15:15 Obernburg II:TV Bürgstadt 29:29
29.02.2020 18:00 HSG Rodenstein: Stockstadt 29:24
01.03.2020 16:00 Babenhausen II:Kleinwallstadt 29:25
01.03.2020 17:30 Groß-Zimmern/D. :HSG Bachgau 32:33
01.03.2020 18:00 MSG Odenwald:TV Haibach 28:25
01.03.2020 18:00 HSG Aschafftal:HSG Erbach 36:24
07.03.2020 18:00 TV Haibach:HSG Rodenstein 30:36
07.03.2020 18:30 HSG Erbach:Obernburg II 25:25
07.03.2020 19:30 TV Bürgstadt:MSG Odenwald 24:27
08.03.2020 16:00 Babenhausen II:Groß-Zimmern/D. 37:28
08.03.2020 17:30 Kleinwallstadt:TV Beerfelden 29:28
08.03.2020 18:00 Stockstadt:HSG Bachgau 21:34
08.03.2020 18:00 MSG Großwallstadt II:HSG Aschafftal 32:33
14.03.2020 18:00 HSG Rodenstein:TV Bürgstadt -:-
14.03.2020 19:00 TV Haibach:HSG Bachgau -:-
14.03.2020 19:00 TV Beerfelden:Babenhausen II -:-
14.03.2020 19:30 MSG Odenwald:HSG Erbach -:-
14.03.2020 19:30 HSG Aschafftal:Kleinwallstadt -:-
15.03.2020 15:15 Obernburg II:MSG Großwallstadt II -:-
15.03.2020 17:30 Groß-Zimmern/D. : Stockstadt -:-
21.03.2020 17:00 MSG Großwallstadt II:MSG Odenwald -:-
21.03.2020 18:00 TV Haibach: Stockstadt -:-
21.03.2020 19:00 TV Beerfelden:Groß-Zimmern/D. -:-
22.03.2020 16:00 Babenhausen II:HSG Aschafftal -:-
22.03.2020 17:30 HSG Erbach:HSG Rodenstein -:-
22.03.2020 17:30 Kleinwallstadt:Obernburg II -:-
22.03.2020 18:00 TV Bürgstadt:HSG Bachgau -:-
28.03.2020 15:15 Obernburg II:Babenhausen II -:-
28.03.2020 18:00 HSG Rodenstein:MSG Großwallstadt II -:-
28.03.2020 18:00 HSG Bachgau:HSG Erbach -:-
28.03.2020 19:30 MSG Odenwald:Kleinwallstadt -:-
28.03.2020 19:30 HSG Aschafftal:TV Beerfelden -:-
29.03.2020 17:30 Groß-Zimmern/D. :TV Haibach -:-
29.03.2020 18:00 Stockstadt:TV Bürgstadt -:-
03.04.2020 19:30 Groß-Zimmern/D. :HSG Aschafftal -:-
04.04.2020 19:00 TV Beerfelden:Obernburg II -:-
04.04.2020 19:00 MSG Großwallstadt II:HSG Bachgau -:-
04.04.2020 19:30 HSG Erbach: Stockstadt -:-
04.04.2020 19:30 TV Bürgstadt:TV Haibach -:-
05.04.2020 16:00 Babenhausen II:MSG Odenwald -:-
05.04.2020 17:30 Kleinwallstadt:HSG Rodenstein -:-
17.04.2020 19:30 Stockstadt:MSG Großwallstadt II -:-
18.04.2020 16:45 Obernburg II:HSG Aschafftal -:-
18.04.2020 18:00 HSG Rodenstein:Babenhausen II -:-
18.04.2020 18:00 HSG Bachgau:Kleinwallstadt -:-
18.04.2020 19:00 TV Haibach:HSG Erbach -:-
18.04.2020 19:30 MSG Odenwald:TV Beerfelden -:-
18.04.2020 19:30 TV Bürgstadt:Groß-Zimmern/D. -:-
24.04.2020 20:30 MSG Großwallstadt II:TV Haibach -:-
25.04.2020 17:00 Babenhausen II:HSG Bachgau -:-
25.04.2020 18:00 TV Beerfelden:HSG Rodenstein -:-
25.04.2020 18:30 HSG Erbach:TV Bürgstadt -:-
25.04.2020 19:00 Groß-Zimmern/D. :Obernburg II -:-
25.04.2020 19:30 HSG Aschafftal:MSG Odenwald -:-
26.04.2020 17:30 Kleinwallstadt: Stockstadt -:-
  • Erg = Ergebnis

Tabelle

Platz Vereine Sp S U N Tore Diff P
1 HSG Bachgau 20 16 3 1 660:527 133 35
2 MSG Großwallstadt II 20 16 2 2 663:522 141 34
3 HSG Aschafftal 20 17 0 3 659:550 109 34
4 HSG Rodenstein 20 14 2 4 656:590 66 30
5 Obernburg II 20 13 3 4 553:507 46 29
6 TV Haibach 20 12 0 8 634:554 80 24
7 Babenhausen II 20 7 2 11 543:602 -59 16
8 Groß-Zimmern/D. 20 7 1 12 600:601 -1 15
9 Kleinwallstadt 20 7 0 13 511:546 -35 14
10 MSG Odenwald 20 6 0 14 518:569 -51 12
11 TV Bürgstadt 20 5 1 14 512:616 -104 11
12 TV Beerfelden 20 4 1 15 589:698 -109 9
13 HSG Erbach 20 4 2 14 523:625 -102 8
14 Stockstadt 20 3 1 16 525:639 -114 7
  • Sp = Spiele
  • S = Sieg
  • SV = Sieg nach Verlängerung
  • U = Unentschieden
  • NV = Niederlage nach Verlängerung
  • N = Niederlage
  • Diff = Differenz
  • Pkt = Punkte
  • P = Punkte