Wählen Sie Sportart, Liga und Spieltag

Spielplan

Datum/Zeit Heim/Gast Erg
17.10.2020 19:00 SG Kirchhof II:TSG Oberursel 34:27
06.02.2021 19:00 TSG Bürgel:TuS Kriftel -:-
06.02.2021 19:30 Leihgestern:TGB Darmstadt -:-
06.02.2021 20:00 TV Hüttenberg:SG Hoof/S/W -:-
06.02.2021 20:00 SG Kirchhof II:Bensheim/A. II -:-
07.02.2021 15:30 TGS Walldorf:Wettenberg -:-
07.02.2021 17:00 Fritzlar II:Ein. Böddiger -:-
07.02.2021 18:30 Weit. /Br. /Wor. :TSG Oberursel -:-
20.02.2021 19:45 TGB Darmstadt:Ein. Böddiger -:-
20.02.2021 20:00 TSG Oberursel:SG Kirchhof II -:-
20.02.2021 20:00 Wettenberg:Leihgestern -:-
21.02.2021 13:30 Fritzlar II:TV Hüttenberg -:-
21.02.2021 17:00 Weit. /Br. /Wor. :TSG Bürgel -:-
21.02.2021 18:00 SG Hoof/S/W:TuS Kriftel -:-
21.02.2021 18:00 Bensheim/A. II:TGS Walldorf -:-
27.02.2021 18:00 Ein. Böddiger:Wettenberg -:-
27.02.2021 18:00 TV Hüttenberg:TGB Darmstadt -:-
27.02.2021 19:00 TSG Bürgel:SG Hoof/S/W -:-
27.02.2021 19:45 Leihgestern:Bensheim/A. II -:-
28.02.2021 13:30 Fritzlar II:TuS Kriftel -:-
28.02.2021 17:00 SG Kirchhof II:Weit. /Br. /Wor. -:-
28.02.2021 17:30 TGS Walldorf:TSG Oberursel -:-
06.03.2021 19:45 TGB Darmstadt:TuS Kriftel -:-
06.03.2021 20:00 TSG Oberursel:Leihgestern -:-
06.03.2021 20:00 Wettenberg:TV Hüttenberg -:-
07.03.2021 13:30 Fritzlar II:SG Hoof/S/W -:-
07.03.2021 16:00 Bensheim/A. II:Ein. Böddiger -:-
07.03.2021 17:00 Weit. /Br. /Wor. :TGS Walldorf -:-
07.03.2021 17:00 SG Kirchhof II:TSG Bürgel -:-
13.03.2021 18:00 Ein. Böddiger:TSG Oberursel -:-
13.03.2021 19:00 TSG Bürgel:Fritzlar II -:-
13.03.2021 19:30 Leihgestern:Weit. /Br. /Wor. -:-
13.03.2021 20:00 TV Hüttenberg:Bensheim/A. II -:-
14.03.2021 15:30 TGS Walldorf:SG Kirchhof II -:-
14.03.2021 18:00 TuS Kriftel:Wettenberg -:-
14.03.2021 18:00 SG Hoof/S/W:TGB Darmstadt -:-
20.03.2021 19:45 TGB Darmstadt:Fritzlar II -:-
20.03.2021 20:00 TSG Oberursel:TV Hüttenberg -:-
20.03.2021 20:00 Wettenberg:SG Hoof/S/W -:-
21.03.2021 16:00 Bensheim/A. II:TuS Kriftel -:-
21.03.2021 17:00 Weit. /Br. /Wor. :Ein. Böddiger -:-
21.03.2021 17:00 SG Kirchhof II:Leihgestern -:-
21.03.2021 17:30 TGS Walldorf:TSG Bürgel -:-
27.03.2021 17:00 Ein. Böddiger:SG Kirchhof II -:-
27.03.2021 18:00 SG Hoof/S/W:Bensheim/A. II -:-
27.03.2021 19:00 TSG Bürgel:TGB Darmstadt -:-
27.03.2021 19:30 Leihgestern:TGS Walldorf -:-
27.03.2021 20:00 TV Hüttenberg:Weit. /Br. /Wor. -:-
28.03.2021 13:30 Fritzlar II:Wettenberg -:-
28.03.2021 18:00 TuS Kriftel:TSG Oberursel -:-
10.04.2021 19:00 TSG Bürgel:Leihgestern -:-
10.04.2021 20:00 TSG Oberursel:SG Hoof/S/W -:-
10.04.2021 20:00 Wettenberg:TGB Darmstadt -:-
11.04.2021 16:00 TGS Walldorf:Ein. Böddiger -:-
11.04.2021 16:00 Bensheim/A. II:Fritzlar II -:-
11.04.2021 17:00 SG Kirchhof II:TV Hüttenberg -:-
11.04.2021 17:00 Weit. /Br. /Wor. :TuS Kriftel -:-
17.04.2021 17:00 Ein. Böddiger:Leihgestern -:-
17.04.2021 18:00 Wettenberg:TSG Bürgel -:-
17.04.2021 19:45 TGB Darmstadt:Bensheim/A. II -:-
18.04.2021 13:30 Fritzlar II:TSG Oberursel -:-
18.04.2021 18:00 TV Hüttenberg:TGS Walldorf -:-
18.04.2021 18:00 TuS Kriftel:SG Kirchhof II -:-
18.04.2021 18:00 SG Hoof/S/W:Weit. /Br. /Wor. -:-
24.04.2021 19:00 TSG Bürgel:Ein. Böddiger -:-
24.04.2021 19:30 Leihgestern:TV Hüttenberg -:-
24.04.2021 20:00 TSG Oberursel:TGB Darmstadt -:-
25.04.2021 16:00 Bensheim/A. II:Wettenberg -:-
25.04.2021 17:00 SG Kirchhof II:SG Hoof/S/W -:-
25.04.2021 17:00 Weit. /Br. /Wor. :Fritzlar II -:-
25.04.2021 17:30 TGS Walldorf:TuS Kriftel -:-
02.05.2021 15:00 Fritzlar II:TGS Walldorf -:-
08.05.2021 00:00 Leihgestern:TuS Kriftel -:-
08.05.2021 00:00 TSG Bürgel:Bensheim/A. II -:-
08.05.2021 00:00 SG Kirchhof II:Fritzlar II -:-
08.05.2021 16:30 Ein. Böddiger:TV Hüttenberg -:-
08.05.2021 20:00 TSG Oberursel:Wettenberg -:-
09.05.2021 15:30 TGS Walldorf:SG Hoof/S/W -:-
09.05.2021 17:00 Weit. /Br. /Wor. :TGB Darmstadt -:-
13.05.2021 00:00 Bensheim/A. II:TSG Oberursel -:-
13.05.2021 13:00 TuS Kriftel:Ein. Böddiger -:-
13.05.2021 16:00 TV Hüttenberg:TSG Bürgel -:-
13.05.2021 16:00 SG Hoof/S/W:Leihgestern -:-
13.05.2021 18:00 Wettenberg:Weit. /Br. /Wor. -:-
13.05.2021 19:45 TGB Darmstadt:SG Kirchhof II -:-
15.05.2021 00:00 TSG Bürgel:TSG Oberursel -:-
15.05.2021 17:00 Ein. Böddiger:SG Hoof/S/W -:-
15.05.2021 18:00 TGS Walldorf:TGB Darmstadt -:-
16.05.2021 16:00 TV Hüttenberg:TuS Kriftel -:-
16.05.2021 17:00 SG Kirchhof II:Wettenberg -:-
16.05.2021 17:00 Weit. /Br. /Wor. :Bensheim/A. II -:-
22.05.2021 17:00 Ein. Böddiger:Fritzlar II -:-
22.05.2021 18:00 Wettenberg:TGS Walldorf -:-
22.05.2021 19:45 TGB Darmstadt:Leihgestern -:-
22.05.2021 20:00 TSG Oberursel:Weit. /Br. /Wor. -:-
23.05.2021 16:00 Bensheim/A. II:SG Kirchhof II -:-
23.05.2021 18:00 TuS Kriftel:TSG Bürgel -:-
23.05.2021 18:00 SG Hoof/S/W:TV Hüttenberg -:-
30.06.2021 00:00 Ein. Böddiger:TGB Darmstadt -:-
30.06.2021 00:00 TSG Bürgel:Weit. /Br. /Wor. -:-
30.06.2021 00:00 Leihgestern:Wettenberg -:-
30.06.2021 00:00 TuS Kriftel:SG Hoof/S/W -:-
30.06.2021 00:00 TSG Oberursel:TGS Walldorf -:-
30.06.2021 00:00 TGB Darmstadt:TV Hüttenberg -:-
30.06.2021 00:00 Wettenberg:Ein. Böddiger -:-
30.06.2021 00:00 Bensheim/A. II:Leihgestern -:-
30.06.2021 00:00 Weit. /Br. /Wor. :SG Kirchhof II -:-
30.06.2021 00:00 Ein. Böddiger:Bensheim/A. II -:-
30.06.2021 00:00 TV Hüttenberg:Wettenberg -:-
30.06.2021 00:00 Leihgestern:TSG Oberursel -:-
30.06.2021 00:00 TSG Bürgel:SG Kirchhof II -:-
30.06.2021 00:00 TuS Kriftel:TGB Darmstadt -:-
30.06.2021 00:00 TSG Oberursel:Ein. Böddiger -:-
30.06.2021 00:00 Wettenberg:TuS Kriftel -:-
30.06.2021 00:00 Bensheim/A. II:TV Hüttenberg -:-
30.06.2021 00:00 TGB Darmstadt:SG Hoof/S/W -:-
30.06.2021 00:00 Weit. /Br. /Wor. :Leihgestern -:-
30.06.2021 00:00 SG Kirchhof II:TGS Walldorf -:-
30.06.2021 00:00 Ein. Böddiger:Weit. /Br. /Wor. -:-
30.06.2021 00:00 SG Hoof/S/W:Wettenberg -:-
30.06.2021 00:00 TSG Bürgel:TGS Walldorf -:-
30.06.2021 00:00 TV Hüttenberg:TSG Oberursel -:-
30.06.2021 00:00 TuS Kriftel:Bensheim/A. II -:-
30.06.2021 00:00 Leihgestern:SG Kirchhof II -:-
30.06.2021 00:00 TSG Oberursel:TuS Kriftel -:-
30.06.2021 00:00 TGB Darmstadt:TSG Bürgel -:-
30.06.2021 00:00 Bensheim/A. II:SG Hoof/S/W -:-
30.06.2021 00:00 TGS Walldorf:Leihgestern -:-
30.06.2021 00:00 SG Kirchhof II:Ein. Böddiger -:-
30.06.2021 00:00 Weit. /Br. /Wor. :TV Hüttenberg -:-
30.06.2021 00:00 TV Hüttenberg:SG Kirchhof II -:-
30.06.2021 00:00 Ein. Böddiger:TGS Walldorf -:-
30.06.2021 00:00 Leihgestern:TSG Bürgel -:-
30.06.2021 00:00 TGB Darmstadt:Wettenberg -:-
30.06.2021 00:00 TuS Kriftel:Weit. /Br. /Wor. -:-
30.06.2021 00:00 SG Hoof/S/W:TSG Oberursel -:-
30.06.2021 00:00 SG Kirchhof II:TuS Kriftel -:-
30.06.2021 00:00 TSG Bürgel:Wettenberg -:-
30.06.2021 00:00 Leihgestern:Ein. Böddiger -:-
30.06.2021 00:00 TGS Walldorf:TV Hüttenberg -:-
30.06.2021 00:00 Weit. /Br. /Wor. :SG Hoof/S/W -:-
30.06.2021 00:00 Bensheim/A. II:TGB Darmstadt -:-
30.06.2021 00:00 TGB Darmstadt:TSG Oberursel -:-
30.06.2021 00:00 TV Hüttenberg:Leihgestern -:-
30.06.2021 00:00 Wettenberg:Bensheim/A. II -:-
30.06.2021 00:00 Ein. Böddiger:TSG Bürgel -:-
30.06.2021 00:00 TuS Kriftel:TGS Walldorf -:-
30.06.2021 00:00 SG Hoof/S/W:SG Kirchhof II -:-
30.06.2021 00:00 TV Hüttenberg:Ein. Böddiger -:-
30.06.2021 00:00 TGB Darmstadt:Weit. /Br. /Wor. -:-
30.06.2021 00:00 Bensheim/A. II:TSG Bürgel -:-
30.06.2021 00:00 TuS Kriftel:Leihgestern -:-
30.06.2021 00:00 SG Hoof/S/W:TGS Walldorf -:-
30.06.2021 00:00 Wettenberg:TSG Oberursel -:-
30.06.2021 00:00 TSG Bürgel:TV Hüttenberg -:-
30.06.2021 00:00 Ein. Böddiger:TuS Kriftel -:-
30.06.2021 00:00 Leihgestern:SG Hoof/S/W -:-
30.06.2021 00:00 TSG Oberursel:Bensheim/A. II -:-
30.06.2021 00:00 SG Kirchhof II:TGB Darmstadt -:-
30.06.2021 00:00 Weit. /Br. /Wor. :Wettenberg -:-
30.06.2021 00:00 SG Hoof/S/W:Ein. Böddiger -:-
30.06.2021 00:00 TSG Oberursel:TSG Bürgel -:-
30.06.2021 00:00 TGB Darmstadt:TGS Walldorf -:-
30.06.2021 00:00 Wettenberg:SG Kirchhof II -:-
30.06.2021 00:00 Bensheim/A. II:Weit. /Br. /Wor. -:-
30.06.2021 00:00 TuS Kriftel:TV Hüttenberg -:-
30.06.2021 00:00 TV Hüttenberg:Fritzlar II -:-
30.06.2021 00:00 TuS Kriftel:Fritzlar II -:-
30.06.2021 00:00 SG Hoof/S/W:Fritzlar II -:-
30.06.2021 00:00 Fritzlar II:TSG Bürgel -:-
30.06.2021 00:00 Fritzlar II:TGB Darmstadt -:-
30.06.2021 00:00 Wettenberg:Fritzlar II -:-
30.06.2021 00:00 Fritzlar II:Bensheim/A. II -:-
30.06.2021 00:00 TSG Oberursel:Fritzlar II -:-
30.06.2021 00:00 Fritzlar II:Weit. /Br. /Wor. -:-
30.06.2021 00:00 Leihgestern:Fritzlar II -:-
30.06.2021 00:00 Fritzlar II:SG Kirchhof II -:-
30.06.2021 00:00 TGS Walldorf:Fritzlar II -:-
30.06.2021 00:00 Fritzlar II:Leihgestern -:-
30.06.2021 02:00 TGS Walldorf:Bensheim/A. II -:-
30.06.2021 18:00 SG Hoof/S/W:TSG Bürgel -:-
30.06.2021 23:59 TGS Walldorf:Weit. /Br. /Wor. -:-
  • Erg = Ergebnis

Tabelle

Platz Vereine Sp S U N Tore Diff P
1 SG Kirchhof II 1 1 0 0 34:27 7 2:0
2 Bensheim/A. II 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0:0
3 SG Hoof/S/W 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0:0
4 Weit. /Br. /Wor. 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0:0
5 Wettenberg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0:0
6 Fritzlar II 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0:0
7 TGB Darmstadt 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0:0
8 TGS Walldorf 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0:0
9 Leihgestern 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0:0
10 TSG Bürgel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0:0
11 Ein. Böddiger 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0:0
12 TuS Kriftel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0:0
13 TV Hüttenberg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0:0
14 TSG Oberursel 1 0 0 1 27:34 -7 0:2
  • Sp = Spiele
  • S = Sieg
  • SV = Sieg nach Verlängerung
  • U = Unentschieden
  • NV = Niederlage nach Verlängerung
  • N = Niederlage
  • Diff = Differenz
  • Pkt = Punkte
  • P = Punkte