Wählen Sie Sportart, Liga und Spieltag

Spielplan

Datum/Zeit Heim/Gast Erg
14.09.2019 17:00 Ein. Böddiger:SG Hoof/S/W 32:34
14.09.2019 19:30 TSG Oberursel:HSG Lumdatal 33:25
15.09.2019 16:00 TuS Kriftel:Weit. /Br. /Wor. 28:27
15.09.2019 17:00 SG Kirchhof II:TGB Darmstadt 29:21
21.09.2019 20:00 Wettenberg:TV Hüttenberg 21:16
22.09.2019 16:00 HSG Lumdatal:TGS Walldorf 24:30
22.09.2019 16:00 Bensheim/A. II:Ein. Böddiger 34:28
22.09.2019 17:00 Weit. /Br. /Wor. :SG Kirchhof II 22:27
22.09.2019 18:00 TGB Darmstadt:TSG Oberursel 14:31
22.09.2019 18:00 SG Hoof/S/W:TuS Kriftel 26:30
29.09.2019 15:45 TGS Walldorf:Wettenberg 20:17
12.10.2019 19:30 TV Hüttenberg:Bensheim/A. II 29:27
13.10.2019 18:00 HSG Lumdatal:TGB Darmstadt 32:23
19.10.2019 17:00 Ein. Böddiger:Wettenberg 24:34
19.10.2019 19:30 TSG Oberursel:Weit. /Br. /Wor. 27:20
20.10.2019 15:45 TGS Walldorf:TV Hüttenberg 22:25
20.10.2019 16:00 TuS Kriftel:Bensheim/A. II 25:24
20.10.2019 17:00 SG Kirchhof II:SG Hoof/S/W 29:28
26.10.2019 18:00 SG Hoof/S/W:TSG Oberursel -:-
26.10.2019 18:00 TV Hüttenberg:Ein. Böddiger -:-
26.10.2019 19:45 TGB Darmstadt:TGS Walldorf -:-
27.10.2019 16:00 Bensheim/A. II:SG Kirchhof II -:-
27.10.2019 17:00 Weit. /Br. /Wor. :HSG Lumdatal -:-
27.10.2019 17:15 Wettenberg:TuS Kriftel -:-
02.11.2019 17:30 HSG Lumdatal:SG Hoof/S/W -:-
02.11.2019 19:30 TSG Oberursel:Bensheim/A. II -:-
02.11.2019 19:45 TGB Darmstadt:Weit. /Br. /Wor. -:-
03.11.2019 15:45 TGS Walldorf:Ein. Böddiger -:-
03.11.2019 17:00 SG Kirchhof II:Wettenberg -:-
03.11.2019 18:00 TuS Kriftel:TV Hüttenberg -:-
09.11.2019 17:00 Ein. Böddiger:TuS Kriftel -:-
09.11.2019 18:00 Wettenberg:TSG Oberursel -:-
10.11.2019 15:30 SG Hoof/S/W:TGB Darmstadt -:-
10.11.2019 16:00 Bensheim/A. II:HSG Lumdatal -:-
10.11.2019 17:00 TV Hüttenberg:SG Kirchhof II -:-
10.11.2019 18:00 Weit. /Br. /Wor. :TGS Walldorf -:-
16.11.2019 19:30 TSG Oberursel:TV Hüttenberg -:-
17.11.2019 15:45 TGS Walldorf:TuS Kriftel -:-
17.11.2019 17:00 HSG Lumdatal:Wettenberg -:-
17.11.2019 17:00 Weit. /Br. /Wor. :SG Hoof/S/W -:-
17.11.2019 18:00 TGB Darmstadt:Bensheim/A. II -:-
17.11.2019 18:00 SG Kirchhof II:Ein. Böddiger -:-
23.11.2019 20:00 TuS Kriftel:SG Hoof/S/W -:-
29.11.2019 20:15 TV Hüttenberg:HSG Lumdatal -:-
30.11.2019 17:00 Ein. Böddiger:TSG Oberursel -:-
30.11.2019 18:00 SG Hoof/S/W:TGS Walldorf -:-
30.11.2019 20:00 Wettenberg:TGB Darmstadt -:-
30.11.2019 20:00 TuS Kriftel:SG Kirchhof II -:-
01.12.2019 18:00 Bensheim/A. II:Weit. /Br. /Wor. -:-
07.12.2019 17:30 HSG Lumdatal:Ein. Böddiger -:-
07.12.2019 18:00 SG Hoof/S/W:Bensheim/A. II -:-
07.12.2019 19:30 TSG Oberursel:TuS Kriftel -:-
07.12.2019 19:45 TGB Darmstadt:TV Hüttenberg -:-
08.12.2019 17:00 Weit. /Br. /Wor. :Wettenberg -:-
08.12.2019 17:00 SG Kirchhof II:TGS Walldorf -:-
14.12.2019 20:00 Wettenberg:SG Hoof/S/W -:-
15.12.2019 16:00 TGS Walldorf:Bensheim/A. II -:-
15.12.2019 18:00 SG Kirchhof II:TSG Oberursel -:-
15.12.2019 18:00 TuS Kriftel:HSG Lumdatal -:-
15.12.2019 18:00 Ein. Böddiger:TGB Darmstadt -:-
15.12.2019 18:00 TV Hüttenberg:Weit. /Br. /Wor. -:-
21.12.2019 19:30 TSG Oberursel:TGS Walldorf -:-
21.12.2019 19:45 TGB Darmstadt:TuS Kriftel -:-
22.12.2019 16:00 Bensheim/A. II:Wettenberg -:-
22.12.2019 17:00 Weit. /Br. /Wor. :Ein. Böddiger -:-
22.12.2019 18:00 HSG Lumdatal:SG Kirchhof II -:-
22.12.2019 18:00 SG Hoof/S/W:TV Hüttenberg -:-
18.01.2020 17:30 HSG Lumdatal:TSG Oberursel -:-
18.01.2020 18:00 SG Hoof/S/W:Ein. Böddiger -:-
18.01.2020 19:45 TGB Darmstadt:SG Kirchhof II -:-
19.01.2020 17:00 Weit. /Br. /Wor. :TuS Kriftel -:-
19.01.2020 17:00 Wettenberg:TGS Walldorf -:-
19.01.2020 18:00 Bensheim/A. II:TV Hüttenberg -:-
25.01.2020 17:00 Ein. Böddiger:Bensheim/A. II -:-
25.01.2020 18:00 TV Hüttenberg:Wettenberg -:-
25.01.2020 19:30 TSG Oberursel:TGB Darmstadt -:-
26.01.2020 15:45 TGS Walldorf:HSG Lumdatal -:-
26.01.2020 17:00 SG Kirchhof II:Weit. /Br. /Wor. -:-
01.02.2020 16:00 Wettenberg:Ein. Böddiger -:-
01.02.2020 19:45 TGB Darmstadt:HSG Lumdatal -:-
02.02.2020 16:00 Bensheim/A. II:TuS Kriftel -:-
02.02.2020 16:00 TV Hüttenberg:TGS Walldorf -:-
02.02.2020 17:00 Weit. /Br. /Wor. :TSG Oberursel -:-
02.02.2020 18:00 SG Hoof/S/W:SG Kirchhof II -:-
08.02.2020 17:00 Ein. Böddiger:TV Hüttenberg -:-
08.02.2020 19:30 TSG Oberursel:SG Hoof/S/W -:-
08.02.2020 19:30 HSG Lumdatal:Weit. /Br. /Wor. -:-
08.02.2020 19:30 TuS Kriftel:Wettenberg -:-
09.02.2020 15:45 TGS Walldorf:TGB Darmstadt -:-
09.02.2020 17:00 SG Kirchhof II:Bensheim/A. II -:-
15.02.2020 17:00 Ein. Böddiger:TGS Walldorf -:-
15.02.2020 19:30 Wettenberg:SG Kirchhof II -:-
16.02.2020 16:00 Bensheim/A. II:TSG Oberursel -:-
16.02.2020 17:00 Weit. /Br. /Wor. :TGB Darmstadt -:-
16.02.2020 18:00 SG Hoof/S/W:HSG Lumdatal -:-
16.02.2020 18:00 TV Hüttenberg:TuS Kriftel -:-
29.02.2020 17:30 HSG Lumdatal:Bensheim/A. II -:-
29.02.2020 17:30 TGB Darmstadt:SG Hoof/S/W -:-
29.02.2020 19:30 TSG Oberursel:Wettenberg -:-
01.03.2020 15:45 TGS Walldorf:Weit. /Br. /Wor. -:-
01.03.2020 17:00 SG Kirchhof II:TV Hüttenberg -:-
01.03.2020 18:00 TuS Kriftel:Ein. Böddiger -:-
07.03.2020 16:00 Wettenberg:HSG Lumdatal -:-
07.03.2020 17:00 Ein. Böddiger:SG Kirchhof II -:-
07.03.2020 18:00 SG Hoof/S/W:Weit. /Br. /Wor. -:-
07.03.2020 19:30 TV Hüttenberg:TSG Oberursel -:-
08.03.2020 18:00 Bensheim/A. II:TGB Darmstadt -:-
08.03.2020 18:00 TuS Kriftel:TGS Walldorf -:-
14.03.2020 17:30 HSG Lumdatal:TV Hüttenberg -:-
14.03.2020 19:30 TSG Oberursel:Ein. Böddiger -:-
14.03.2020 19:45 TGB Darmstadt:Wettenberg -:-
15.03.2020 15:45 TGS Walldorf:SG Hoof/S/W -:-
15.03.2020 17:00 Weit. /Br. /Wor. :Bensheim/A. II -:-
15.03.2020 17:00 SG Kirchhof II:TuS Kriftel -:-
21.03.2020 15:00 Ein. Böddiger:HSG Lumdatal -:-
21.03.2020 19:30 TV Hüttenberg:TGB Darmstadt -:-
21.03.2020 20:00 TuS Kriftel:TSG Oberursel -:-
21.03.2020 20:00 Wettenberg:Weit. /Br. /Wor. -:-
22.03.2020 16:00 Bensheim/A. II:SG Hoof/S/W -:-
22.03.2020 16:00 TGS Walldorf:SG Kirchhof II -:-
28.03.2020 18:00 SG Hoof/S/W:Wettenberg -:-
28.03.2020 19:30 TSG Oberursel:SG Kirchhof II -:-
28.03.2020 19:30 HSG Lumdatal:TuS Kriftel -:-
28.03.2020 19:45 TGB Darmstadt:Ein. Böddiger -:-
29.03.2020 16:00 Bensheim/A. II:TGS Walldorf -:-
29.03.2020 17:00 Weit. /Br. /Wor. :TV Hüttenberg -:-
04.04.2020 17:00 Ein. Böddiger:Weit. /Br. /Wor. -:-
04.04.2020 18:00 Wettenberg:Bensheim/A. II -:-
04.04.2020 19:00 TV Hüttenberg:SG Hoof/S/W -:-
04.04.2020 20:00 TuS Kriftel:TGB Darmstadt -:-
05.04.2020 16:00 TGS Walldorf:TSG Oberursel -:-
05.04.2020 17:00 SG Kirchhof II:HSG Lumdatal -:-
  • Erg = Ergebnis

Tabelle

Platz Vereine Sp S U N Tore Diff P
1 TSG Oberursel 3 3 0 0 91:59 32 6
2 SG Kirchhof II 3 3 0 0 85:71 14 6
3 TuS Kriftel 3 3 0 0 83:77 6 6
4 Wettenberg 3 2 0 1 72:60 12 4
5 TGS Walldorf 3 2 0 1 72:66 6 4
6 TV Hüttenberg 3 2 0 1 70:70 0 4
7 Bensheim/A. II 3 1 0 2 85:82 3 2
8 SG Hoof/S/W 3 1 0 2 88:91 -3 2
9 HSG Lumdatal 3 1 0 2 81:86 -5 2
10 Weit. /Br. /Wor. 3 0 0 3 69:82 -13 0
11 Ein. Böddiger 3 0 0 3 84:102 -18 0
12 TGB Darmstadt 3 0 0 3 58:92 -34 0
  • Sp = Spiele
  • S = Sieg
  • SV = Sieg nach Verlängerung
  • U = Unentschieden
  • NV = Niederlage nach Verlängerung
  • N = Niederlage
  • Diff = Differenz
  • Pkt = Punkte
  • P = Punkte