Wählen Sie Sportart, Liga und Spieltag

Spielplan

Datum/Zeit Heim/Gast Erg
14.09.2019 15:30 TSG Bürgel:TSV Habitzhm 19:21
14.09.2019 17:15 Obernburg:Zwingenberg 29:32
14.09.2019 19:30 Langenselbold:HSG Bachgau 30:23
15.09.2019 16:00 TV Kirchzell:TV Bürgstadt 24:24
15.09.2019 18:00 FSG Crumst. /G. :Sulzbach/Leid. 24:23
19.09.2019 20:15 Nieder-Roden II:Obernburg 29:27
21.09.2019 16:00 TSV Habitzhm:Langenselbold 22:24
21.09.2019 17:15 TV Bürgstadt:FSG Crumst. /G. 26:17
21.09.2019 18:00 HSG Bachgau:HSG Dietzenb. 28:22
05.10.2019 19:00 Sulzbach/Leid. :TSG Bürgel 23:30
12.10.2019 19:00 Sulzbach/Leid. :TV Bürgstadt 26:24
19.10.2019 17:15 Obernburg:HSG Bachgau 22:16
19.10.2019 17:30 HSG Dietzenb. :TSV Habitzhm 25:26
19.10.2019 19:00 Langenselbold:Sulzbach/Leid. 24:23
19.10.2019 19:00 TSG Bürgel:TV Bürgstadt 23:25
20.10.2019 16:00 Zwingenberg:Nieder-Roden II 18:21
20.10.2019 16:00 TV Kirchzell:FSG Crumst. /G. 21:23
26.10.2019 16:00 TSV Habitzhm:Obernburg 27:33
26.10.2019 18:00 HSG Bachgau:Zwingenberg 35:33
26.10.2019 19:00 Sulzbach/Leid. :HSG Dietzenb. 21:26
27.10.2019 14:00 FSG Crumst. /G. :TSG Bürgel 17:30
27.10.2019 18:00 Nieder-Roden II:TV Kirchzell 20:25
02.11.2019 17:00 Obernburg:Sulzbach/Leid. 16:16
02.11.2019 17:00 TV Kirchzell:TSG Bürgel 28:24
02.11.2019 17:30 HSG Dietzenb. :TV Bürgstadt 24:27
02.11.2019 17:30 Langenselbold:FSG Crumst. /G. 28:18
02.11.2019 19:30 Nieder-Roden II:HSG Bachgau 31:30
03.11.2019 16:00 Zwingenberg:TSV Habitzhm 36:25
09.11.2019 17:15 TV Bürgstadt:Obernburg 30:19
09.11.2019 17:30 FSG Crumst. /G. :HSG Dietzenb. 25:18
09.11.2019 19:00 Sulzbach/Leid. :Zwingenberg 22:31
09.11.2019 19:00 TSG Bürgel:Langenselbold 22:24
10.11.2019 14:00 TSV Habitzhm:Nieder-Roden II 23:18
10.11.2019 16:00 HSG Bachgau:TV Kirchzell 26:26
16.11.2019 16:00 Zwingenberg:TV Bürgstadt 29:28
16.11.2019 17:00 Obernburg:FSG Crumst. /G. 23:23
16.11.2019 17:30 Nieder-Roden II:Sulzbach/Leid. 23:17
16.11.2019 17:30 HSG Dietzenb. :TSG Bürgel 16:26
16.11.2019 18:00 HSG Bachgau:TSV Habitzhm 21:25
17.11.2019 17:00 TV Kirchzell:Langenselbold 29:24
23.11.2019 17:30 HSG Dietzenb. :Obernburg 28:22
24.11.2019 17:00 Zwingenberg:TV Kirchzell 19:19
24.11.2019 17:30 TV Bürgstadt:Langenselbold 28:25
30.11.2019 16:00 FSG Crumst. /G. :Zwingenberg 32:27
30.11.2019 16:00 TSV Habitzhm:TV Kirchzell 25:30
30.11.2019 17:15 TV Bürgstadt:Nieder-Roden II 28:26
01.12.2019 14:00 Langenselbold:HSG Dietzenb. 27:21
01.12.2019 15:00 TSG Bürgel:Obernburg 40:21
01.12.2019 18:00 HSG Bachgau:Sulzbach/Leid. 25:20
06.12.2019 20:00 HSG Bachgau:TV Bürgstadt 30:34
07.12.2019 16:00 TSV Habitzhm:Sulzbach/Leid. 31:27
07.12.2019 17:00 Obernburg:Langenselbold 26:27
07.12.2019 19:30 Nieder-Roden II:FSG Crumst. /G. 34:27
08.12.2019 14:00 HSG Dietzenb. :TV Kirchzell 20:20
08.12.2019 16:30 Zwingenberg:TSG Bürgel 22:36
12.12.2019 20:00 HSG Dietzenb. :Nieder-Roden II 25:16
14.12.2019 15:30 FSG Crumst. /G. :HSG Bachgau 27:24
14.12.2019 18:00 TV Bürgstadt:TSV Habitzhm 39:29
14.12.2019 18:00 TV Kirchzell:Sulzbach/Leid. 28:17
15.12.2019 15:10 TSG Bürgel:Nieder-Roden II 28:19
15.12.2019 18:00 Langenselbold:Zwingenberg 37:29
21.12.2019 16:00 TSV Habitzhm:FSG Crumst. /G. 28:20
21.12.2019 17:15 Obernburg:TV Kirchzell 30:24
21.12.2019 18:00 Nieder-Roden II:Langenselbold 29:27
21.12.2019 18:00 HSG Bachgau:TSG Bürgel 26:31
22.12.2019 15:00 Zwingenberg:HSG Dietzenb. 26:26
12.01.2020 17:00 TV Bürgstadt:TSG Bürgel 18:36
16.01.2020 20:15 Nieder-Roden II:HSG Dietzenb. 31:29
18.01.2020 16:00 TSV Habitzhm:TSG Bürgel 17:33
18.01.2020 17:15 TV Bürgstadt:TV Kirchzell 26:25
18.01.2020 18:00 HSG Bachgau:Langenselbold 25:34
18.01.2020 19:00 Sulzbach/Leid. :FSG Crumst. /G. 24:20
19.01.2020 16:00 Zwingenberg:Obernburg 39:25
25.01.2020 15:30 HSG Dietzenb. :HSG Bachgau 22:22
25.01.2020 17:00 TSG Bürgel:Sulzbach/Leid. 31:21
25.01.2020 19:00 Obernburg:Nieder-Roden II 25:21
26.01.2020 16:00 TV Kirchzell:Zwingenberg 31:28
26.01.2020 16:00 Langenselbold:TSV Habitzhm 23:21
26.01.2020 16:00 FSG Crumst. /G. :TV Bürgstadt 26:33
01.02.2020 16:00 TSV Habitzhm:HSG Dietzenb. -:-
01.02.2020 18:00 HSG Bachgau:Obernburg 31:23
01.02.2020 19:00 Sulzbach/Leid. :Langenselbold 19:25
02.02.2020 16:00 FSG Crumst. /G. :TV Kirchzell 25:30
02.02.2020 19:00 Nieder-Roden II:Zwingenberg 26:25
07.02.2020 19:30 TSG Bürgel:FSG Crumst. /G. 35:18
08.02.2020 16:45 Zwingenberg:HSG Bachgau 27:26
08.02.2020 17:30 HSG Dietzenb. :Sulzbach/Leid. 27:23
08.02.2020 18:00 Langenselbold:TV Bürgstadt 30:22
08.02.2020 19:00 Obernburg:TSV Habitzhm 24:33
15.02.2020 15:00 TSG Bürgel:TV Kirchzell 28:19
15.02.2020 16:00 TSV Habitzhm:Zwingenberg 32:27
15.02.2020 18:00 HSG Bachgau:Nieder-Roden II 38:26
15.02.2020 19:00 Sulzbach/Leid. :Obernburg 28:25
16.02.2020 14:00 FSG Crumst. /G. :Langenselbold 26:31
16.02.2020 16:00 TV Bürgstadt:HSG Dietzenb. 24:29
29.02.2020 17:00 TV Kirchzell:HSG Bachgau 25:27
29.02.2020 17:15 Obernburg:TV Bürgstadt 29:30
29.02.2020 17:30 HSG Dietzenb. :FSG Crumst. /G. 25:21
29.02.2020 18:00 Nieder-Roden II:TSV Habitzhm 22:26
29.02.2020 19:00 Langenselbold:TSG Bürgel 16:19
01.03.2020 15:30 Zwingenberg:Sulzbach/Leid. 31:29
07.03.2020 15:30 FSG Crumst. /G. :Obernburg 29:26
07.03.2020 16:00 TSV Habitzhm:HSG Bachgau 30:26
07.03.2020 17:15 TV Bürgstadt:Zwingenberg 30:38
07.03.2020 19:00 Sulzbach/Leid. :Nieder-Roden II 22:35
07.03.2020 19:00 TSG Bürgel:HSG Dietzenb. 30:20
08.03.2020 18:00 Langenselbold:TV Kirchzell 24:25
11.03.2020 20:15 TV Kirchzell:Nieder-Roden II 22:24
14.03.2020 17:00 Nieder-Roden II:TV Bürgstadt -:-
14.03.2020 18:00 TV Kirchzell:TSV Habitzhm -:-
14.03.2020 18:00 HSG Dietzenb. :Langenselbold -:-
14.03.2020 19:00 Obernburg:TSG Bürgel -:-
14.03.2020 19:00 Sulzbach/Leid. :HSG Bachgau -:-
15.03.2020 15:00 Zwingenberg:FSG Crumst. /G. -:-
21.03.2020 19:00 Langenselbold:Obernburg -:-
21.03.2020 19:00 TSG Bürgel:Zwingenberg -:-
21.03.2020 19:00 Sulzbach/Leid. :TSV Habitzhm -:-
22.03.2020 16:00 TV Bürgstadt:HSG Bachgau -:-
22.03.2020 17:00 TV Kirchzell:HSG Dietzenb. -:-
22.03.2020 18:00 FSG Crumst. /G. :Nieder-Roden II -:-
28.03.2020 16:00 HSG Bachgau:FSG Crumst. /G. -:-
28.03.2020 16:00 TSV Habitzhm:TV Bürgstadt -:-
28.03.2020 17:00 Nieder-Roden II:TSG Bürgel -:-
28.03.2020 17:15 Obernburg:HSG Dietzenb. -:-
28.03.2020 19:00 Sulzbach/Leid. :TV Kirchzell -:-
29.03.2020 16:00 Zwingenberg:Langenselbold -:-
04.04.2020 17:15 TV Bürgstadt:Sulzbach/Leid. -:-
04.04.2020 17:30 HSG Dietzenb. :Zwingenberg -:-
04.04.2020 17:30 FSG Crumst. /G. :TSV Habitzhm -:-
04.04.2020 19:00 TSG Bürgel:HSG Bachgau -:-
05.04.2020 16:00 TV Kirchzell:Obernburg -:-
05.04.2020 16:00 Langenselbold:Nieder-Roden II -:-
  • Erg = Ergebnis

Tabelle

Platz Vereine Sp S U N Tore Diff P
1 TSG Bürgel 18 14 0 4 521:371 150 28
2 Langenselbold 18 13 0 5 480:427 53 26
3 TV Bürgstadt 18 11 1 6 496:485 11 23
4 TSV Habitzhm 17 10 0 7 441:447 -6 20
5 TV Kirchzell 18 8 4 6 451:434 17 20
6 Nieder-Roden II 18 10 0 8 451:462 -11 20
7 Zwingenberg 18 8 2 8 517:509 8 18
8 HSG Dietzenb. 17 6 3 8 403:415 -12 14
9 HSG Bachgau 18 6 2 10 479:488 -9 14
10 FSG Crumst. /G. 18 6 1 11 418:486 -68 13
11 Obernburg 18 4 2 12 445:503 -58 10
12 Sulzbach/Leid. 18 3 1 14 401:476 -75 7
  • Sp = Spiele
  • S = Sieg
  • SV = Sieg nach Verlängerung
  • U = Unentschieden
  • NV = Niederlage nach Verlängerung
  • N = Niederlage
  • Diff = Differenz
  • Pkt = Punkte
  • P = Punkte