Wählen Sie Sportart, Liga und Spieltag

Spielplan

Datum/Zeit Heim/Gast Erg
10.09.2022 14:30 B. Sooden-A. :Ost-Mosheim 21:34
10.09.2022 17:30 Rotenburg II:TSG Schlitz 19:15
10.09.2022 18:00 Datterode/R. :TV Hersfeld II 31:30
10.09.2022 18:00 HSG Werra :Schenklengsfeld 32:26
10.09.2022 18:00 V. Vogelsberg:E. Böddiger 36:27
10.09.2022 19:00 Hünfeld II:TV Alsfeld 20:31
17.09.2022 18:00 Schenklengsfeld:Rotenburg II 25:24
17.09.2022 19:00 FT Fulda:V. Vogelsberg 31:25
17.09.2022 19:30 Ost-Mosheim:HSG Werra 21:22
17.09.2022 20:00 TV Hersfeld II:TV Alsfeld 24:33
18.09.2022 16:30 Hünfeld II:B. Sooden-A. 49:24
18.09.2022 16:30 E. Böddiger:Datterode/R. 32:32
24.09.2022 14:30 B. Sooden-A. :TV Hersfeld II 22:23
24.09.2022 16:00 Hünfeld II:Ost-Mosheim 26:41
24.09.2022 18:00 Datterode/R. :FT Fulda 23:22
24.09.2022 19:30 TSG Schlitz:V. Vogelsberg 30:34
25.09.2022 17:30 TV Alsfeld:E. Böddiger 27:17
01.10.2022 18:00 Schenklengsfeld:V. Vogelsberg 25:26
01.10.2022 18:30 Datterode/R. :TSG Schlitz 41:22
01.10.2022 19:30 TV Alsfeld:FT Fulda 30:24
01.10.2022 19:30 E. Böddiger:B. Sooden-A. 33:18
01.10.2022 20:00 TV Hersfeld II:Ost-Mosheim 25:31
02.10.2022 17:00 Hünfeld II:HSG Werra 21:23
03.10.2022 18:00 V. Vogelsberg:Rotenburg II 25:28
08.10.2022 14:30 B. Sooden-A. :FT Fulda 19:29
08.10.2022 16:15 Hünfeld II:TV Hersfeld II 1:0
08.10.2022 18:00 Datterode/R. :Schenklengsfeld 36:25
08.10.2022 19:30 TV Alsfeld:TSG Schlitz 36:18
15.10.2022 17:30 Rotenburg II:Datterode/R. 20:32
15.10.2022 18:00 Schenklengsfeld:TV Alsfeld 23:39
15.10.2022 19:00 FT Fulda:Ost-Mosheim 27:30
15.10.2022 19:30 E. Böddiger:Hünfeld II 34:19
15.10.2022 20:00 TV Hersfeld II:HSG Werra 27:32
22.10.2022 16:45 B. Sooden-A. :Schenklengsfeld 31:30
22.10.2022 18:00 HSG Werra :V. Vogelsberg 1:0
22.10.2022 19:00 FT Fulda:Hünfeld II 23:28
22.10.2022 19:30 Ost-Mosheim:TSG Schlitz 1:0
22.10.2022 19:30 TV Alsfeld:Rotenburg II 34:23
22.10.2022 20:00 TV Hersfeld II:E. Böddiger 22:29
28.10.2022 20:00 TSG Schlitz:B. Sooden-A. 38:23
29.10.2022 18:00 HSG Werra :Rotenburg II 36:28
29.10.2022 18:00 V. Vogelsberg:Datterode/R. 19:32
29.10.2022 19:30 Ost-Mosheim:E. Böddiger 33:24
05.11.2022 16:00 Schenklengsfeld:Ost-Mosheim 28:33
05.11.2022 16:00 Hünfeld II:TSG Schlitz 45:27
05.11.2022 16:45 B. Sooden-A. :Rotenburg II 21:31
05.11.2022 19:00 FT Fulda:TV Hersfeld II 38:19
05.11.2022 19:30 E. Böddiger:HSG Werra 33:35
12.11.2022 18:00 HSG Werra :Datterode/R. 30:19
12.11.2022 18:00 Schenklengsfeld:Hünfeld II 27:30
12.11.2022 19:30 Ost-Mosheim:Rotenburg II 35:16
12.11.2022 19:30 E. Böddiger:FT Fulda 25:25
12.11.2022 20:00 TV Hersfeld II:TSG Schlitz 32:21
19.11.2022 16:00 Schenklengsfeld:TV Hersfeld II 28:26
19.11.2022 18:00 Datterode/R. :TV Alsfeld 27:31
19.11.2022 19:00 FT Fulda:HSG Werra 40:35
19.11.2022 19:30 V. Vogelsberg:B. Sooden-A. 27:22
19.11.2022 19:30 TSG Schlitz:E. Böddiger 25:42
26.11.2022 16:45 B. Sooden-A. :Datterode/R. 24:34
26.11.2022 19:30 TV Alsfeld:HSG Werra 37:30
26.11.2022 19:30 Ost-Mosheim:V. Vogelsberg 30:15
26.11.2022 19:30 E. Böddiger:Schenklengsfeld 33:27
26.11.2022 20:00 TV Hersfeld II:Rotenburg II 24:31
27.11.2022 17:00 FT Fulda:TSG Schlitz 38:19
03.12.2022 17:30 Rotenburg II:E. Böddiger 24:28
03.12.2022 18:00 Datterode/R. :Ost-Mosheim 26:34
03.12.2022 18:00 Schenklengsfeld:FT Fulda 19:22
03.12.2022 18:00 HSG Werra :TSG Schlitz 42:26
03.12.2022 19:30 TV Alsfeld:B. Sooden-A. 33:23
03.12.2022 20:00 V. Vogelsberg:Hünfeld II 28:36
10.12.2022 14:30 B. Sooden-A. :HSG Werra 26:29
10.12.2022 19:00 FT Fulda:Rotenburg II 33:23
10.12.2022 19:30 Ost-Mosheim:TV Alsfeld 30:20
10.12.2022 19:30 TSG Schlitz:Schenklengsfeld 29:28
10.12.2022 20:00 TV Hersfeld II:V. Vogelsberg 31:27
11.12.2022 16:30 Hünfeld II:Datterode/R. 33:34
15.12.2022 20:00 Rotenburg II:Hünfeld II 36:30
17.12.2022 19:30 TV Alsfeld:V. Vogelsberg 34:32
14.01.2023 19:30 Ost-Mosheim:B. Sooden-A. 37:10
14.01.2023 19:30 TSG Schlitz:Rotenburg II 20:24
14.01.2023 19:30 TV Alsfeld:Hünfeld II 39:23
14.01.2023 19:30 E. Böddiger:V. Vogelsberg 24:29
14.01.2023 20:00 TV Hersfeld II:Datterode/R. 22:25
21.01.2023 16:45 B. Sooden-A. :Hünfeld II 24:37
21.01.2023 17:30 Rotenburg II:Schenklengsfeld 1:0
21.01.2023 18:00 HSG Werra :Ost-Mosheim 25:34
21.01.2023 18:00 V. Vogelsberg:FT Fulda 36:39
21.01.2023 19:30 TV Alsfeld:TV Hersfeld II 44:23
22.01.2023 16:30 Datterode/R. :E. Böddiger 28:21
28.01.2023 17:30 Rotenburg II:HSG Werra 24:30
28.01.2023 18:00 E. Böddiger:TV Alsfeld 28:24
28.01.2023 19:00 FT Fulda:Datterode/R. 29:23
28.01.2023 19:30 V. Vogelsberg:TSG Schlitz 30:31
28.01.2023 19:30 Ost-Mosheim:Hünfeld II 49:25
28.01.2023 20:00 TV Hersfeld II:B. Sooden-A. 31:22
04.02.2023 14:30 B. Sooden-A. :E. Böddiger -:-
04.02.2023 17:30 HSG Werra :Hünfeld II -:-
04.02.2023 18:00 V. Vogelsberg:Schenklengsfeld -:-
04.02.2023 19:00 FT Fulda:TV Alsfeld -:-
04.02.2023 19:30 TSG Schlitz:Datterode/R. -:-
10.02.2023 20:00 Schenklengsfeld:Datterode/R. -:-
11.02.2023 19:30 TSG Schlitz:TV Alsfeld -:-
11.02.2023 19:30 E. Böddiger:Ost-Mosheim -:-
11.02.2023 20:00 TV Hersfeld II:Hünfeld II -:-
12.02.2023 18:00 FT Fulda:B. Sooden-A. -:-
25.02.2023 16:00 Hünfeld II:E. Böddiger -:-
25.02.2023 16:45 B. Sooden-A. :TSG Schlitz -:-
25.02.2023 18:00 HSG Werra :TV Hersfeld II -:-
25.02.2023 18:00 Datterode/R. :Rotenburg II -:-
25.02.2023 19:30 Ost-Mosheim:FT Fulda -:-
25.02.2023 19:30 TV Alsfeld:Schenklengsfeld -:-
04.03.2023 16:00 Hünfeld II:FT Fulda -:-
04.03.2023 17:30 Rotenburg II:TV Alsfeld -:-
04.03.2023 18:00 Schenklengsfeld:B. Sooden-A. -:-
04.03.2023 19:30 TSG Schlitz:Ost-Mosheim -:-
04.03.2023 19:30 V. Vogelsberg:HSG Werra -:-
04.03.2023 19:30 E. Böddiger:TV Hersfeld II -:-
11.03.2023 18:00 Schenklengsfeld:HSG Werra -:-
18.03.2023 17:30 HSG Werra :E. Böddiger -:-
18.03.2023 18:00 Datterode/R. :V. Vogelsberg -:-
18.03.2023 19:30 Rotenburg II:B. Sooden-A. -:-
18.03.2023 19:30 Ost-Mosheim:Schenklengsfeld -:-
18.03.2023 20:00 TV Hersfeld II:FT Fulda -:-
19.03.2023 18:00 TSG Schlitz:Hünfeld II -:-
25.03.2023 16:00 Hünfeld II:Schenklengsfeld -:-
25.03.2023 17:30 Rotenburg II:Ost-Mosheim -:-
25.03.2023 18:00 Datterode/R. :HSG Werra -:-
25.03.2023 19:00 FT Fulda:E. Böddiger -:-
25.03.2023 19:30 TSG Schlitz:TV Hersfeld II -:-
25.03.2023 19:30 V. Vogelsberg:TV Alsfeld -:-
01.04.2023 16:45 B. Sooden-A. :V. Vogelsberg -:-
01.04.2023 17:30 HSG Werra :FT Fulda -:-
01.04.2023 19:30 TV Alsfeld:Datterode/R. -:-
01.04.2023 19:30 E. Böddiger:TSG Schlitz -:-
01.04.2023 20:00 TV Hersfeld II:Schenklengsfeld -:-
02.04.2023 16:30 Hünfeld II:Rotenburg II -:-
15.04.2023 18:00 Datterode/R. :Hünfeld II -:-
15.04.2023 19:30 Ost-Mosheim:TV Hersfeld II -:-
22.04.2023 17:30 Rotenburg II:TV Hersfeld II -:-
22.04.2023 18:00 Datterode/R. :B. Sooden-A. -:-
22.04.2023 18:00 HSG Werra :TV Alsfeld -:-
22.04.2023 18:00 Schenklengsfeld:E. Böddiger -:-
22.04.2023 19:30 TSG Schlitz:FT Fulda -:-
22.04.2023 19:30 V. Vogelsberg:Ost-Mosheim -:-
29.04.2023 16:45 B. Sooden-A. :TV Alsfeld -:-
29.04.2023 19:00 FT Fulda:Schenklengsfeld -:-
29.04.2023 19:30 Ost-Mosheim:Datterode/R. -:-
29.04.2023 19:30 TSG Schlitz:HSG Werra -:-
29.04.2023 19:30 E. Böddiger:Rotenburg II -:-
30.04.2023 16:30 Hünfeld II:V. Vogelsberg -:-
06.05.2023 16:00 Schenklengsfeld:TSG Schlitz -:-
06.05.2023 17:30 Rotenburg II:FT Fulda -:-
06.05.2023 18:00 HSG Werra :B. Sooden-A. -:-
06.05.2023 19:30 TV Alsfeld:Ost-Mosheim -:-
06.05.2023 19:30 V. Vogelsberg:TV Hersfeld II -:-
30.06.2023 17:30 Rotenburg II:V. Vogelsberg -:-
  • Erg = Ergebnis

Tabelle

Platz Vereine Sp S U N Tore Diff P
1 Ost-Mosheim 15 14 0 1 473:310 163 28
2 TV Alsfeld 15 13 0 2 492:365 127 26
3 HSG Werra 14 11 0 3 402:362 40 22
4 Datterode/R. 15 10 1 4 443:394 49 21
5 FT Fulda 14 9 1 4 420:354 66 19
6 E. Böddiger 15 7 2 6 430:404 26 16
7 Hünfeld II 15 7 0 8 423:440 -17 14
8 Rotenburg II 15 7 0 8 352:388 -36 14
9 V. Vogelsberg 15 5 0 10 389:421 -32 10
10 TV Hersfeld II 15 4 0 11 359:415 -56 8
11 TSG Schlitz 14 3 0 11 321:435 -114 6
12 Schenklengsfeld 13 2 0 11 311:362 -51 4
13 B. Sooden-A. 15 1 0 14 330:495 -165 2
14 TSV Wollrode 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
  • Sp = Spiele
  • S = Sieg
  • SV = Sieg nach Verlängerung
  • U = Unentschieden
  • NV = Niederlage nach Verlängerung
  • N = Niederlage
  • Diff = Differenz
  • Pkt = Punkte
  • P = Punkte