Wählen Sie Sportart, Liga und Spieltag

Spielplan

Datum/Zeit Heim/Gast Erg
17.09.2022 17:00 SV Erbach:HSG Langen 22:21
18.09.2022 17:30 Siedelsbrunn:FSG LoLa 21:22
18.09.2022 18:00 HSG Fürth/Kr. :Dornheim/GG 28:19
18.09.2022 18:00 TGS Walldorf II:Heppenheim 17:19
25.09.2022 16:00 FSG LoLa:Weit/Br/Wor II 34:28
25.09.2022 16:00 HSG Langen:Siedelsbrunn 24:17
25.09.2022 17:00 Bieberau-Modau:SG Egelsbach 15:22
25.09.2022 18:00 Heppenheim:SV Erbach 27:22
01.10.2022 17:00 Siedelsbrunn:Heppenheim 23:19
01.10.2022 17:15 SG Egelsbach:FSG LoLa 31:27
02.10.2022 15:00 Weit/Br/Wor II:HSG Langen 29:21
07.10.2022 19:30 SV Erbach:Siedelsbrunn 28:29
08.10.2022 18:00 Bieberau-Modau:Dornheim/GG 19:19
09.10.2022 16:00 FSG LoLa:HSG Fürth/Kr. 32:28
09.10.2022 16:00 HSG Langen:SG Egelsbach 16:20
09.10.2022 16:00 Heppenheim:Weit/Br/Wor II 27:27
16.10.2022 15:00 SG Egelsbach:Heppenheim 23:28
16.10.2022 15:30 Weit/Br/Wor II:SV Erbach 36:35
16.10.2022 16:00 Dornheim/GG:FSG LoLa 34:36
16.10.2022 18:00 HSG Fürth/Kr. :HSG Langen 24:15
16.10.2022 18:00 TGS Walldorf II:Siedelsbrunn 22:10
23.10.2022 18:00 TGS Walldorf II:SV Erbach 20:19
01.11.2022 20:30 HSG Fürth/Kr. :Bieberau-Modau 20:24
05.11.2022 17:00 Siedelsbrunn:Weit/Br/Wor II 22:25
05.11.2022 18:00 Bieberau-Modau:TGS Walldorf II 21:18
05.11.2022 19:00 SV Erbach:SG Egelsbach 30:25
06.11.2022 18:00 Heppenheim:HSG Fürth/Kr. 27:21
06.11.2022 18:00 HSG Langen:Dornheim/GG 26:26
08.11.2022 20:00 Weit/Br/Wor II:Bieberau-Modau 32:30
12.11.2022 17:30 SG Egelsbach:Siedelsbrunn 24:27
13.11.2022 16:00 Dornheim/GG:Heppenheim 20:27
13.11.2022 17:00 Bieberau-Modau:FSG LoLa 29:28
13.11.2022 18:00 HSG Fürth/Kr. :SV Erbach 30:35
13.11.2022 18:00 TGS Walldorf II:Weit/Br/Wor II 28:22
18.11.2022 19:30 SV Erbach:Dornheim/GG 33:28
19.11.2022 17:00 Siedelsbrunn:HSG Fürth/Kr. 23:30
20.11.2022 15:45 FSG LoLa:TGS Walldorf II 23:24
20.11.2022 16:00 Weit/Br/Wor II:SG Egelsbach 25:29
20.11.2022 18:00 HSG Langen:Bieberau-Modau 20:21
22.11.2022 20:00 Dornheim/GG:TGS Walldorf II 18:29
27.11.2022 16:00 FSG LoLa:HSG Langen 25:15
27.11.2022 17:00 Bieberau-Modau:Heppenheim 14:19
27.11.2022 17:00 SG Egelsbach:TGS Walldorf II 26:32
27.11.2022 18:00 HSG Fürth/Kr. :Weit/Br/Wor II 27:22
27.11.2022 18:00 Dornheim/GG:Siedelsbrunn 27:24
03.12.2022 17:30 SG Egelsbach:HSG Fürth/Kr. -:-
04.12.2022 15:00 Weit/Br/Wor II:Dornheim/GG -:-
04.12.2022 16:00 SV Erbach:Bieberau-Modau -:-
04.12.2022 18:00 Heppenheim:FSG LoLa -:-
04.12.2022 18:00 TGS Walldorf II:HSG Langen -:-
10.12.2022 17:00 Bieberau-Modau:Siedelsbrunn -:-
11.12.2022 16:00 FSG LoLa:SV Erbach -:-
11.12.2022 18:00 HSG Fürth/Kr. :TGS Walldorf II -:-
11.12.2022 18:00 HSG Langen:Heppenheim -:-
17.12.2022 17:00 Dornheim/GG:SG Egelsbach -:-
15.01.2023 16:00 Heppenheim:TGS Walldorf II -:-
15.01.2023 17:00 Bieberau-Modau:Weit/Br/Wor II -:-
15.01.2023 18:00 Dornheim/GG:HSG Fürth/Kr. -:-
15.01.2023 18:00 FSG LoLa:Siedelsbrunn -:-
15.01.2023 18:00 HSG Langen:SV Erbach -:-
21.01.2023 17:00 Siedelsbrunn:HSG Langen -:-
21.01.2023 19:00 SV Erbach:Heppenheim -:-
22.01.2023 15:00 SG Egelsbach:Bieberau-Modau -:-
22.01.2023 15:00 Weit/Br/Wor II:FSG LoLa -:-
22.01.2023 18:00 TGS Walldorf II:Dornheim/GG -:-
04.02.2023 17:00 Bieberau-Modau:HSG Fürth/Kr. -:-
04.02.2023 19:00 SV Erbach:TGS Walldorf II -:-
05.02.2023 16:00 FSG LoLa:SG Egelsbach -:-
05.02.2023 16:00 HSG Langen:Weit/Br/Wor II -:-
05.02.2023 18:00 Heppenheim:Siedelsbrunn -:-
11.02.2023 16:00 SG Egelsbach:HSG Langen -:-
12.02.2023 15:00 Weit/Br/Wor II:Heppenheim -:-
12.02.2023 16:00 Dornheim/GG:Bieberau-Modau -:-
12.02.2023 18:00 HSG Fürth/Kr. :FSG LoLa -:-
25.02.2023 19:00 SV Erbach:Weit/Br/Wor II -:-
26.02.2023 16:00 Heppenheim:SG Egelsbach -:-
26.02.2023 17:30 Siedelsbrunn:TGS Walldorf II -:-
26.02.2023 18:00 HSG Langen:HSG Fürth/Kr. -:-
26.02.2023 18:00 FSG LoLa:Dornheim/GG -:-
05.03.2023 15:00 SG Egelsbach:SV Erbach -:-
05.03.2023 15:00 Weit/Br/Wor II:Siedelsbrunn -:-
05.03.2023 18:00 HSG Fürth/Kr. :Heppenheim -:-
05.03.2023 18:00 Dornheim/GG:HSG Langen -:-
05.03.2023 18:00 TGS Walldorf II:Bieberau-Modau -:-
12.03.2023 17:00 HSG Fürth/Kr. :Siedelsbrunn -:-
18.03.2023 19:00 SV Erbach:HSG Fürth/Kr. -:-
19.03.2023 15:00 Weit/Br/Wor II:TGS Walldorf II -:-
19.03.2023 16:00 Heppenheim:Dornheim/GG -:-
19.03.2023 16:00 FSG LoLa:Bieberau-Modau -:-
19.03.2023 17:30 Siedelsbrunn:SG Egelsbach -:-
25.03.2023 16:00 Bieberau-Modau:HSG Langen -:-
26.03.2023 15:00 SG Egelsbach:Weit/Br/Wor II -:-
26.03.2023 16:00 Dornheim/GG:SV Erbach -:-
26.03.2023 18:00 TGS Walldorf II:FSG LoLa -:-
30.03.2023 20:00 Siedelsbrunn:SV Erbach -:-
02.04.2023 15:00 Weit/Br/Wor II:HSG Fürth/Kr. -:-
02.04.2023 16:00 Heppenheim:Bieberau-Modau -:-
02.04.2023 16:00 HSG Langen:FSG LoLa -:-
02.04.2023 17:30 Siedelsbrunn:Dornheim/GG -:-
02.04.2023 18:00 TGS Walldorf II:SG Egelsbach -:-
22.04.2023 18:00 FSG LoLa:Heppenheim -:-
23.04.2023 16:00 Dornheim/GG:Weit/Br/Wor II -:-
23.04.2023 17:00 Bieberau-Modau:SV Erbach -:-
23.04.2023 18:00 HSG Fürth/Kr. :SG Egelsbach -:-
23.04.2023 18:00 HSG Langen:TGS Walldorf II -:-
29.04.2023 17:00 SV Erbach:FSG LoLa -:-
30.04.2023 15:00 SG Egelsbach:Dornheim/GG -:-
30.04.2023 16:00 Heppenheim:HSG Langen -:-
30.04.2023 17:30 Siedelsbrunn:Bieberau-Modau -:-
30.04.2023 18:00 TGS Walldorf II:HSG Fürth/Kr. -:-
  • Erg = Ergebnis

Tabelle

Platz Vereine Sp S U N Tore Diff P
1 Heppenheim 8 6 1 1 193:167 26 13
2 TGS Walldorf II 8 6 0 2 190:158 32 12
3 FSG LoLa 8 5 0 3 227:210 17 10
4 Bieberau-Modau 8 4 1 3 173:178 -5 9
5 Weit/Br/Wor II 9 4 1 4 246:253 -7 9
6 HSG Fürth/Kr. 8 4 0 4 208:197 11 8
7 SV Erbach 8 4 0 4 224:216 8 8
8 SG Egelsbach 8 4 0 4 200:200 0 8
9 Siedelsbrunn 9 3 0 6 196:221 -25 6
10 Dornheim/GG 8 1 2 5 191:222 -31 4
11 HSG Langen 8 1 1 6 158:184 -26 3
  • Sp = Spiele
  • S = Sieg
  • SV = Sieg nach Verlängerung
  • U = Unentschieden
  • NV = Niederlage nach Verlängerung
  • N = Niederlage
  • Diff = Differenz
  • Pkt = Punkte
  • P = Punkte