Wählen Sie Sportart, Liga und Spieltag

Spielplan

Datum/Zeit Heim/Gast Erg
14.09.2019 17:30 TSG Bürgel II:Bruchköbel II 20:26
14.09.2019 19:00 Klein-Auheim:Gelnhausen III 27:27
14.09.2019 19:30 SG Dietesheim:Seligenstadt 23:20
15.09.2019 16:00 N. -Roden III:Niederrodenb. 19:34
15.09.2019 17:30 HSG Kinzigtal: Wächtersbach 26:30
21.09.2019 17:45 Seligenstadt:HSG Preagberg 26:26
21.09.2019 19:30 Bruchköbel II:HSG Dietzenb. 26:28
21.09.2019 19:30 HSG Maintal:TSG Bürgel II 38:27
21.09.2019 19:30 Gelnhausen III:HSG Kinzigtal 31:23
21.09.2019 19:30 Niederrodenb. :Klein-Auheim 34:12
21.09.2019 19:45 TV Flieden:N. -Roden III 26:26
22.09.2019 17:30 Wächtersbach:SG Dietesheim 22:23
28.09.2019 18:00 Klein-Auheim:TV Flieden 21:32
28.09.2019 18:30 SG Dietesheim:Gelnhausen III 24:28
28.09.2019 19:00 Bruchköbel II:HSG Maintal 19:28
28.09.2019 19:00 HSG Kinzigtal:Niederrodenb. 16:23
28.09.2019 19:30 HSG Dietzenb. :N. -Roden III 36:31
29.09.2019 17:30 TSG Bürgel II:Seligenstadt 32:30
29.09.2019 17:45 HSG Preagberg: Wächtersbach 34:33
04.10.2019 20:15 HSG Preagberg:HSG Maintal 29:37
12.10.2019 14:00 Gelnhausen III:HSG Preagberg 40:25
12.10.2019 15:30 Niederrodenb. :SG Dietesheim 28:15
12.10.2019 19:30 Seligenstadt:Bruchköbel II 24:24
12.10.2019 19:30 HSG Maintal:HSG Dietzenb. 26:24
12.10.2019 19:45 TV Flieden:HSG Kinzigtal 26:23
13.10.2019 16:00 N. -Roden III:Klein-Auheim 30:29
13.10.2019 17:30 Wächtersbach:TSG Bürgel II 30:19
19.10.2019 16:00 Bruchköbel II: Wächtersbach 29:30
19.10.2019 17:00 TSG Bürgel II:Gelnhausen III 27:28
19.10.2019 19:30 HSG Maintal:Seligenstadt 32:26
19.10.2019 19:30 HSG Preagberg:Niederrodenb. 25:36
19.10.2019 19:30 SG Dietesheim:TV Flieden 32:29
19.10.2019 19:30 HSG Dietzenb. :Klein-Auheim 25:24
20.10.2019 13:30 HSG Kinzigtal:N. -Roden III 27:21
26.10.2019 15:00 N. -Roden III:SG Dietesheim 25:28
26.10.2019 18:00 Klein-Auheim:HSG Kinzigtal 29:32
26.10.2019 19:30 Seligenstadt:HSG Dietzenb. 27:22
26.10.2019 19:45 TV Flieden:HSG Preagberg 49:27
27.10.2019 11:00 Gelnhausen III:Bruchköbel II 29:20
27.10.2019 17:30 Wächtersbach:HSG Maintal 21:30
02.11.2019 19:30 HSG Preagberg:N. -Roden III 32:40
02.11.2019 19:30 SG Dietesheim:Klein-Auheim 28:26
02.11.2019 19:30 HSG Dietzenb. :HSG Kinzigtal 27:29
02.11.2019 20:00 Seligenstadt: Wächtersbach 27:26
03.11.2019 16:00 Bruchköbel II:Niederrodenb. 27:32
03.11.2019 17:30 TSG Bürgel II:TV Flieden 22:27
09.11.2019 14:00 HSG Kinzigtal:SG Dietesheim 19:25
09.11.2019 15:00 N. -Roden III:TSG Bürgel II 23:31
09.11.2019 19:00 Niederrodenb. :HSG Maintal 35:27
09.11.2019 19:00 Klein-Auheim:HSG Preagberg 32:28
09.11.2019 19:45 TV Flieden:Bruchköbel II 35:28
10.11.2019 11:00 Gelnhausen III:Seligenstadt 32:29
10.11.2019 17:30 Wächtersbach:HSG Dietzenb. 28:23
15.11.2019 20:15 HSG Maintal:Gelnhausen III -:-
16.11.2019 19:30 Niederrodenb. :TSG Bürgel II -:-
16.11.2019 19:30 HSG Dietzenb. :TV Flieden -:-
17.11.2019 17:30 Wächtersbach:Klein-Auheim -:-
23.11.2019 18:00 HSG Preagberg:HSG Kinzigtal -:-
23.11.2019 19:00 TSG Bürgel II:Klein-Auheim -:-
23.11.2019 19:30 HSG Maintal:TV Flieden -:-
23.11.2019 19:30 Seligenstadt:Niederrodenb. -:-
23.11.2019 19:30 HSG Dietzenb. :SG Dietesheim -:-
24.11.2019 15:00 Bruchköbel II:N. -Roden III -:-
24.11.2019 17:30 Wächtersbach:Gelnhausen III -:-
29.11.2019 20:00 Niederrodenb. : Wächtersbach -:-
30.11.2019 18:00 Gelnhausen III:HSG Dietzenb. -:-
30.11.2019 19:00 Klein-Auheim:Bruchköbel II -:-
30.11.2019 19:30 SG Dietesheim:HSG Preagberg -:-
30.11.2019 19:45 TV Flieden:Seligenstadt -:-
30.11.2019 20:00 HSG Kinzigtal:TSG Bürgel II -:-
01.12.2019 16:00 N. -Roden III:HSG Maintal -:-
07.12.2019 17:45 Gelnhausen III:Niederrodenb. -:-
07.12.2019 19:00 Bruchköbel II:HSG Kinzigtal -:-
07.12.2019 19:30 HSG Maintal:Klein-Auheim -:-
07.12.2019 19:30 Seligenstadt:N. -Roden III -:-
08.12.2019 16:30 HSG Preagberg:HSG Dietzenb. -:-
08.12.2019 17:30 Wächtersbach:TV Flieden -:-
08.12.2019 18:00 TSG Bürgel II:SG Dietesheim -:-
13.12.2019 19:30 HSG Dietzenb. :Niederrodenb. -:-
14.12.2019 17:45 Seligenstadt:Klein-Auheim -:-
14.12.2019 19:30 HSG Preagberg:TSG Bürgel II -:-
14.12.2019 19:30 SG Dietesheim:Bruchköbel II -:-
14.12.2019 19:45 TV Flieden:Gelnhausen III -:-
15.12.2019 17:30 HSG Kinzigtal:HSG Maintal -:-
15.12.2019 18:00 N. -Roden III: Wächtersbach -:-
21.12.2019 15:00 Niederrodenb. :TV Flieden -:-
21.12.2019 16:00 Gelnhausen III:N. -Roden III -:-
21.12.2019 19:00 Bruchköbel II:HSG Preagberg -:-
21.12.2019 19:30 HSG Maintal:SG Dietesheim -:-
21.12.2019 19:30 Seligenstadt:HSG Kinzigtal -:-
22.12.2019 14:30 TSG Bürgel II:HSG Dietzenb. -:-
18.01.2020 16:30 Gelnhausen III:Klein-Auheim -:-
18.01.2020 19:00 Bruchköbel II:TSG Bürgel II -:-
18.01.2020 19:30 HSG Maintal:HSG Preagberg -:-
18.01.2020 19:30 Seligenstadt:SG Dietesheim -:-
18.01.2020 19:30 Niederrodenb. :N. -Roden III -:-
18.01.2020 19:45 TV Flieden:HSG Dietzenb. -:-
19.01.2020 17:30 Wächtersbach:HSG Kinzigtal -:-
25.01.2020 17:00 TSG Bürgel II:HSG Maintal -:-
25.01.2020 17:30 HSG Preagberg:Seligenstadt -:-
25.01.2020 19:00 Klein-Auheim:Niederrodenb. -:-
25.01.2020 19:30 HSG Dietzenb. :Bruchköbel II -:-
25.01.2020 19:30 SG Dietesheim: Wächtersbach -:-
26.01.2020 16:00 N. -Roden III:TV Flieden -:-
26.01.2020 17:30 HSG Kinzigtal:Gelnhausen III -:-
01.02.2020 16:00 Gelnhausen III:SG Dietesheim -:-
01.02.2020 19:30 Seligenstadt:TSG Bürgel II -:-
01.02.2020 19:30 HSG Maintal:Bruchköbel II -:-
01.02.2020 19:30 Niederrodenb. :HSG Kinzigtal -:-
01.02.2020 19:45 TV Flieden:Klein-Auheim -:-
02.02.2020 17:30 Wächtersbach:HSG Preagberg -:-
08.02.2020 17:00 TSG Bürgel II: Wächtersbach -:-
08.02.2020 19:00 Klein-Auheim:N. -Roden III -:-
08.02.2020 19:30 HSG Dietzenb. :HSG Maintal -:-
08.02.2020 19:30 HSG Preagberg:Gelnhausen III -:-
08.02.2020 19:30 SG Dietesheim:Niederrodenb. -:-
08.02.2020 20:00 Bruchköbel II:Seligenstadt -:-
09.02.2020 17:30 HSG Kinzigtal:TV Flieden -:-
15.02.2020 15:00 N. -Roden III:HSG Kinzigtal -:-
15.02.2020 16:00 Gelnhausen III:TSG Bürgel II -:-
15.02.2020 19:00 Klein-Auheim:HSG Dietzenb. -:-
15.02.2020 19:30 Seligenstadt:HSG Maintal -:-
15.02.2020 19:30 Niederrodenb. :HSG Preagberg -:-
15.02.2020 19:45 TV Flieden:SG Dietesheim -:-
16.02.2020 17:30 Wächtersbach:Bruchköbel II -:-
29.02.2020 19:30 HSG Maintal: Wächtersbach -:-
29.02.2020 19:30 HSG Dietzenb. :Seligenstadt -:-
29.02.2020 19:30 SG Dietesheim:N. -Roden III -:-
01.03.2020 16:00 Bruchköbel II:Gelnhausen III -:-
01.03.2020 16:30 HSG Preagberg:TV Flieden -:-
01.03.2020 17:30 TSG Bürgel II:Niederrodenb. -:-
01.03.2020 17:30 HSG Kinzigtal:Klein-Auheim -:-
07.03.2020 15:00 N. -Roden III:HSG Preagberg -:-
07.03.2020 19:00 Klein-Auheim:SG Dietesheim -:-
07.03.2020 19:30 Niederrodenb. :Bruchköbel II -:-
07.03.2020 19:45 TV Flieden:TSG Bürgel II -:-
08.03.2020 14:00 Gelnhausen III:HSG Maintal -:-
08.03.2020 17:30 Wächtersbach:Seligenstadt -:-
08.03.2020 17:30 HSG Kinzigtal:HSG Dietzenb. -:-
14.03.2020 19:00 TSG Bürgel II:N. -Roden III -:-
14.03.2020 19:30 HSG Maintal:Niederrodenb. -:-
14.03.2020 19:30 Seligenstadt:Gelnhausen III -:-
14.03.2020 19:30 HSG Preagberg:Klein-Auheim -:-
14.03.2020 19:30 SG Dietesheim:HSG Kinzigtal -:-
14.03.2020 20:00 HSG Dietzenb. : Wächtersbach -:-
15.03.2020 15:00 Bruchköbel II:TV Flieden -:-
21.03.2020 17:30 N. -Roden III:Bruchköbel II -:-
21.03.2020 19:00 Klein-Auheim:TSG Bürgel II -:-
21.03.2020 19:30 Niederrodenb. :Seligenstadt -:-
21.03.2020 19:30 SG Dietesheim:HSG Dietzenb. -:-
21.03.2020 19:45 TV Flieden:HSG Maintal -:-
22.03.2020 16:00 Gelnhausen III: Wächtersbach -:-
22.03.2020 17:30 HSG Kinzigtal:HSG Preagberg -:-
26.03.2020 20:15 N. -Roden III:HSG Dietzenb. -:-
28.03.2020 19:00 HSG Preagberg:SG Dietesheim -:-
28.03.2020 19:30 HSG Maintal:N. -Roden III -:-
28.03.2020 19:30 Seligenstadt:TV Flieden -:-
29.03.2020 15:00 Bruchköbel II:Klein-Auheim -:-
29.03.2020 17:30 TSG Bürgel II:HSG Kinzigtal -:-
29.03.2020 17:30 Wächtersbach:Niederrodenb. -:-
29.03.2020 18:00 HSG Dietzenb. :Gelnhausen III -:-
04.04.2020 15:00 N. -Roden III:Seligenstadt -:-
04.04.2020 19:00 HSG Kinzigtal:Bruchköbel II -:-
04.04.2020 19:00 Klein-Auheim:HSG Maintal -:-
04.04.2020 19:30 SG Dietesheim:TSG Bürgel II -:-
04.04.2020 19:30 Niederrodenb. :Gelnhausen III -:-
04.04.2020 19:30 HSG Dietzenb. :HSG Preagberg -:-
04.04.2020 19:45 TV Flieden: Wächtersbach -:-
18.04.2020 16:00 Gelnhausen III:TV Flieden -:-
18.04.2020 18:00 Bruchköbel II:SG Dietesheim -:-
18.04.2020 18:00 Klein-Auheim:Seligenstadt -:-
18.04.2020 19:00 TSG Bürgel II:HSG Preagberg -:-
18.04.2020 19:30 HSG Maintal:HSG Kinzigtal -:-
18.04.2020 19:30 Niederrodenb. :HSG Dietzenb. -:-
19.04.2020 17:30 Wächtersbach:N. -Roden III -:-
25.04.2020 14:30 N. -Roden III:Gelnhausen III -:-
25.04.2020 17:30 SG Dietesheim:HSG Maintal -:-
25.04.2020 18:00 Klein-Auheim: Wächtersbach -:-
25.04.2020 18:30 HSG Preagberg:Bruchköbel II -:-
25.04.2020 19:00 HSG Kinzigtal:Seligenstadt -:-
25.04.2020 19:30 HSG Dietzenb. :TSG Bürgel II -:-
25.04.2020 19:45 TV Flieden:Niederrodenb. -:-
  • Erg = Ergebnis

Tabelle

Platz Vereine Sp S U N Tore Diff P
1 Niederrodenb. 7 7 0 0 222:141 81 14
2 Gelnhausen III 7 6 1 0 215:175 40 13
3 HSG Maintal 7 6 0 1 218:181 37 12
4 SG Dietesheim 8 6 0 2 198:197 1 12
5 TV Flieden 7 5 1 1 224:179 45 11
6 Wächtersbach 8 4 0 4 220:211 9 8
7 HSG Dietzenb. 7 3 0 4 185:191 -6 6
8 Seligenstadt 8 2 2 4 209:217 -8 6
9 HSG Kinzigtal 8 3 0 5 195:212 -17 6
10 N. -Roden III 8 2 1 5 215:243 -28 5
11 TSG Bürgel II 7 2 0 5 178:202 -24 4
12 Bruchköbel II 8 1 1 6 199:226 -27 3
13 Klein-Auheim 8 1 1 6 200:236 -36 3
14 HSG Preagberg 8 1 1 6 226:293 -67 3
  • Sp = Spiele
  • S = Sieg
  • SV = Sieg nach Verlängerung
  • U = Unentschieden
  • NV = Niederlage nach Verlängerung
  • N = Niederlage
  • Diff = Differenz
  • Pkt = Punkte
  • P = Punkte