Wählen Sie Sportart, Liga und Spieltag

Spielplan

Datum/Zeit Heim/Gast Erg
09.09.2023 18:00 Vik. Bettenhausen:TG Rotenburg 40:29
09.09.2023 19:15 HSG Twistetal:Hünfelder SV 0:1
10.09.2023 18:00 TSV Vellmar:TV Alsfeld 46:17
16.09.2023 17:30 TG Rotenburg:Körle/Guxhag. 23:32
16.09.2023 18:00 TSV Vellmar:SVH Kassel 31:17
16.09.2023 18:00 Eschweger TSV:Vik. Bettenhausen 37:36
16.09.2023 18:30 Hünfelder SV:HSG Baunatal 25:34
16.09.2023 19:30 HSG Wesertal:Ost-Mosheim 30:30
17.09.2023 17:00 Fuldatal-Wolf:HSG Twistetal 36:29
17.09.2023 17:30 TSG Dittersh. :VFL Wanfried 4:5
22.09.2023 19:30 Eschweger TSV:Körle/Guxhag. 24:31
23.09.2023 18:00 Vik. Bettenhausen:Hünfelder SV 29:28
23.09.2023 18:30 VFL Wanfried:SVH Kassel 29:30
23.09.2023 19:30 HSG Twistetal:TSG Dittersh. 27:24
23.09.2023 19:30 Ost-Mosheim:TG Rotenburg 25:27
24.09.2023 17:00 HSG Baunatal:Fuldatal-Wolf 36:30
24.09.2023 18:00 TSV Vellmar:HSG Wesertal 34:25
30.09.2023 17:30 TG Rotenburg:TSV Vellmar 13:49
30.09.2023 18:00 SVH Kassel:HSG Twistetal 24:25
30.09.2023 18:00 Fuldatal-Wolf:Vik. Bettenhausen 37:26
30.09.2023 18:00 Eschweger TSV:Ost-Mosheim 31:31
30.09.2023 18:30 Hünfelder SV:Körle/Guxhag. 30:37
30.09.2023 19:30 TV Alsfeld:VFL Wanfried 30:35
01.10.2023 17:30 TSG Dittersh. :HSG Baunatal 27:20
03.10.2023 15:30 TG Rotenburg:Eschweger TSV 24:26
03.10.2023 16:30 Körle/Guxhag. :Ost-Mosheim 32:22
03.10.2023 16:30 TV Alsfeld:HSG Wesertal 21:33
03.10.2023 16:30 TSG Dittersh. :SVH Kassel 32:27
03.10.2023 17:00 HSG Twistetal:HSG Baunatal 23:34
03.10.2023 18:30 VFL Wanfried:Vik. Bettenhausen 34:18
07.10.2023 17:00 Körle/Guxhag. :Fuldatal-Wolf 28:29
07.10.2023 18:00 Vik. Bettenhausen:TSG Dittersh. 24:29
07.10.2023 18:30 VFL Wanfried:HSG Wesertal 28:27
07.10.2023 19:30 Ost-Mosheim:Hünfelder SV 36:35
07.10.2023 19:30 TV Alsfeld:HSG Twistetal 24:36
08.10.2023 17:00 HSG Baunatal:SVH Kassel 31:20
08.10.2023 18:00 TSV Vellmar:Eschweger TSV 33:28
14.10.2023 17:30 TG Rotenburg:VFL Wanfried 24:34
14.10.2023 18:00 SVH Kassel:Vik. Bettenhausen 28:26
14.10.2023 18:00 Fuldatal-Wolf:Ost-Mosheim 32:26
14.10.2023 18:30 Hünfelder SV:TSV Vellmar 27:38
14.10.2023 19:30 HSG Wesertal:HSG Twistetal 34:29
15.10.2023 16:00 HSG Baunatal:TV Alsfeld 39:26
15.10.2023 17:30 TSG Dittersh. :Körle/Guxhag. 28:29
21.10.2023 17:00 Körle/Guxhag. :SVH Kassel 31:21
21.10.2023 17:30 TG Rotenburg:HSG Twistetal 34:39
21.10.2023 18:00 Vik. Bettenhausen:TV Alsfeld 25:24
21.10.2023 18:00 Eschweger TSV:VFL Wanfried 26:30
21.10.2023 19:30 Ost-Mosheim:TSG Dittersh. 31:34
22.10.2023 17:00 HSG Baunatal:HSG Wesertal 36:29
22.10.2023 18:00 TSV Vellmar:Fuldatal-Wolf 35:26
27.10.2023 19:30 HSG Baunatal:Eschweger TSV 29:24
28.10.2023 17:00 Körle/Guxhag. :HSG Wesertal 36:30
28.10.2023 18:30 Hünfelder SV:Fuldatal-Wolf 35:42
28.10.2023 19:30 Ost-Mosheim:TV Alsfeld 40:26
29.10.2023 16:30 TSG Dittersh. :VFL Wanfried 28:37
04.11.2023 18:00 SVH Kassel:Ost-Mosheim 24:31
04.11.2023 18:00 Vik. Bettenhausen:HSG Wesertal 32:36
04.11.2023 18:30 Hünfelder SV:VFL Wanfried 29:41
04.11.2023 19:15 HSG Twistetal:Eschweger TSV 44:31
04.11.2023 19:30 TV Alsfeld:Körle/Guxhag. 25:31
05.11.2023 17:00 HSG Baunatal:TG Rotenburg 47:25
05.11.2023 17:30 TSG Dittersh. :TSV Vellmar 20:30
11.11.2023 17:00 Körle/Guxhag. :VFL Wanfried 28:20
11.11.2023 18:00 SVH Kassel:Eschweger TSV 30:27
11.11.2023 19:30 HSG Wesertal:Fuldatal-Wolf 31:27
11.11.2023 19:30 TV Alsfeld:Hünfelder SV 36:42
11.11.2023 19:30 Ost-Mosheim:HSG Twistetal 31:34
12.11.2023 17:30 TSG Dittersh. :TG Rotenburg 29:24
12.11.2023 18:00 TSV Vellmar:HSG Baunatal 30:27
15.11.2023 19:30 Fuldatal-Wolf:VFL Wanfried 31:23
18.11.2023 17:30 TG Rotenburg:SVH Kassel 28:31
18.11.2023 18:00 Vik. Bettenhausen:TSV Vellmar 31:40
18.11.2023 18:00 Fuldatal-Wolf:TSG Dittersh. 34:29
18.11.2023 18:00 Eschweger TSV:TV Alsfeld 24:19
18.11.2023 18:30 Hünfelder SV:HSG Wesertal 34:41
18.11.2023 19:15 HSG Twistetal:Körle/Guxhag. 34:34
19.11.2023 17:00 HSG Baunatal:Ost-Mosheim 38:26
25.11.2023 17:00 Körle/Guxhag. :HSG Baunatal 30:25
25.11.2023 18:00 SVH Kassel:Fuldatal-Wolf 32:35
25.11.2023 19:30 Ost-Mosheim:Vik. Bettenhausen 41:26
25.11.2023 19:30 TV Alsfeld:TG Rotenburg 18:31
25.11.2023 19:30 HSG Wesertal:Eschweger TSV 45:16
26.11.2023 17:30 TSG Dittersh. :Hünfelder SV 24:28
26.11.2023 18:00 TSV Vellmar:VFL Wanfried 30:22
02.12.2023 17:30 TG Rotenburg:HSG Wesertal 20:33
02.12.2023 18:00 Fuldatal-Wolf:TV Alsfeld 37:22
02.12.2023 18:00 Vik. Bettenhausen:Körle/Guxhag. 28:39
02.12.2023 18:00 Eschweger TSV:TSG Dittersh. -:-
02.12.2023 18:30 VFL Wanfried:Ost-Mosheim 41:25
02.12.2023 19:00 Hünfelder SV:SVH Kassel 38:34
02.12.2023 19:15 HSG Twistetal:TSV Vellmar 23:36
07.12.2023 19:30 TSG Dittersh. :Eschweger TSV 30:28
09.12.2023 14:00 VFL Wanfried:HSG Twistetal 31:31
09.12.2023 18:00 Eschweger TSV:Fuldatal-Wolf 30:33
09.12.2023 18:30 Hünfelder SV:TG Rotenburg 42:30
09.12.2023 19:30 HSG Wesertal:SVH Kassel 35:24
10.12.2023 17:00 HSG Baunatal:Vik. Bettenhausen 41:34
10.12.2023 17:00 Körle/Guxhag. :TSV Vellmar 32:20
16.12.2023 17:30 TG Rotenburg:Fuldatal-Wolf 28:29
16.12.2023 18:00 Vik. Bettenhausen:HSG Twistetal 31:30
16.12.2023 18:00 Eschweger TSV:Hünfelder SV 30:31
16.12.2023 18:30 VFL Wanfried:HSG Baunatal 29:32
16.12.2023 19:30 Ost-Mosheim:TSV Vellmar 17:35
16.12.2023 19:30 TV Alsfeld:SVH Kassel 21:27
17.12.2023 17:30 TSG Dittersh. :HSG Wesertal 29:30
20.01.2024 17:30 TG Rotenburg:Vik. Bettenhausen 36:29
20.01.2024 18:00 Eschweger TSV:HSG Baunatal 23:28
21.01.2024 16:00 Hünfelder SV:HSG Twistetal 40:45
21.01.2024 17:00 SVH Kassel:TSV Vellmar 29:41
21.01.2024 18:00 TV Alsfeld:Ost-Mosheim 30:40
27.01.2024 18:00 Vik. Bettenhausen:Eschweger TSV 22:35
27.01.2024 18:30 VFL Wanfried:TSG Dittersh. 24:29
27.01.2024 19:00 HSG Baunatal:Hünfelder SV 43:35
27.01.2024 19:30 TV Alsfeld:TSV Vellmar 21:40
27.01.2024 19:30 HSG Twistetal:Fuldatal-Wolf 35:30
27.01.2024 19:30 Ost-Mosheim:HSG Wesertal 31:32
03.02.2024 17:30 TG Rotenburg:Ost-Mosheim 28:26
03.02.2024 18:00 Fuldatal-Wolf:HSG Baunatal 28:38
03.02.2024 18:00 SVH Kassel:VFL Wanfried 31:32
03.02.2024 18:30 Hünfelder SV:Vik. Bettenhausen 42:32
03.02.2024 19:00 Körle/Guxhag. :Eschweger TSV 34:29
03.02.2024 19:30 HSG Wesertal:TSV Vellmar 22:26
04.02.2024 17:30 TSG Dittersh. :HSG Twistetal 26:23
07.02.2024 19:00 VFL Wanfried:Fuldatal-Wolf 28:28
10.02.2024 18:00 SVH Kassel:HSG Baunatal 21:33
10.02.2024 19:30 TV Alsfeld:TSG Dittersh. 24:40
11.02.2024 18:00 Körle/Guxhag. :TG Rotenburg 41:20
17.02.2024 18:00 Vik. Bettenhausen:Fuldatal-Wolf 26:33
17.02.2024 18:30 VFL Wanfried:TV Alsfeld 35:21
17.02.2024 19:15 HSG Twistetal:SVH Kassel 37:25
17.02.2024 19:30 HSG Wesertal:Körle/Guxhag. 30:30
17.02.2024 19:30 Ost-Mosheim:Eschweger TSV 25:34
18.02.2024 16:00 Körle/Guxhag. :Hünfelder SV 42:26
18.02.2024 17:00 HSG Baunatal:TSG Dittersh. 29:25
18.02.2024 18:00 TSV Vellmar:TG Rotenburg 46:23
24.02.2024 18:00 Fuldatal-Wolf:Hünfelder SV 35:28
24.02.2024 18:00 Vik. Bettenhausen:VFL Wanfried 28:29
24.02.2024 18:00 SVH Kassel:TSG Dittersh. 25:31
24.02.2024 18:00 Eschweger TSV:TG Rotenburg 35:24
24.02.2024 19:30 Ost-Mosheim:Körle/Guxhag. 30:33
24.02.2024 19:30 HSG Wesertal:TV Alsfeld 40:25
25.02.2024 17:00 HSG Baunatal:HSG Twistetal 30:22
02.03.2024 18:00 Fuldatal-Wolf:Körle/Guxhag. 10:15
02.03.2024 18:00 Eschweger TSV:TSV Vellmar 16:18
02.03.2024 18:30 Hünfelder SV:Ost-Mosheim 4:3
02.03.2024 19:15 HSG Twistetal:TV Alsfeld -:-
02.03.2024 19:30 HSG Wesertal:VFL Wanfried -:-
03.03.2024 18:00 TSG Dittersh. :Vik. Bettenhausen -:-
09.03.2024 17:00 Körle/Guxhag. :TSG Dittersh. -:-
09.03.2024 18:00 Vik. Bettenhausen:SVH Kassel -:-
09.03.2024 18:30 VFL Wanfried:TG Rotenburg -:-
09.03.2024 19:15 HSG Twistetal:HSG Wesertal -:-
09.03.2024 19:30 Ost-Mosheim:Fuldatal-Wolf -:-
09.03.2024 19:30 TV Alsfeld:HSG Baunatal -:-
10.03.2024 18:00 TSV Vellmar:Hünfelder SV -:-
16.03.2024 18:00 SVH Kassel:Körle/Guxhag. -:-
16.03.2024 18:00 Fuldatal-Wolf:TSV Vellmar -:-
16.03.2024 18:30 VFL Wanfried:Eschweger TSV -:-
16.03.2024 19:15 HSG Twistetal:TG Rotenburg -:-
16.03.2024 19:30 HSG Wesertal:HSG Baunatal -:-
17.03.2024 17:30 TSG Dittersh. :Ost-Mosheim -:-
23.03.2024 17:00 Körle/Guxhag. :TV Alsfeld -:-
23.03.2024 18:00 Eschweger TSV:HSG Twistetal -:-
23.03.2024 18:30 VFL Wanfried:Hünfelder SV -:-
23.03.2024 19:30 Ost-Mosheim:SVH Kassel -:-
23.03.2024 19:30 HSG Wesertal:Vik. Bettenhausen -:-
23.03.2024 19:30 TG Rotenburg:HSG Baunatal -:-
24.03.2024 18:00 TSV Vellmar:TSG Dittersh. -:-
05.04.2024 19:30 HSG Baunatal:VFL Wanfried -:-
12.04.2024 20:00 TV Alsfeld:Vik. Bettenhausen -:-
13.04.2024 17:30 TG Rotenburg:TSG Dittersh. -:-
13.04.2024 18:00 Fuldatal-Wolf:HSG Wesertal -:-
13.04.2024 18:00 Eschweger TSV:SVH Kassel -:-
13.04.2024 18:30 Hünfelder SV:TV Alsfeld -:-
13.04.2024 18:30 VFL Wanfried:Körle/Guxhag. -:-
13.04.2024 19:15 HSG Twistetal:Ost-Mosheim -:-
14.04.2024 17:00 HSG Baunatal:TSV Vellmar -:-
20.04.2024 17:00 Körle/Guxhag. :HSG Twistetal -:-
20.04.2024 18:00 SVH Kassel:TG Rotenburg -:-
20.04.2024 19:30 HSG Wesertal:Hünfelder SV -:-
20.04.2024 19:30 Ost-Mosheim:HSG Baunatal -:-
20.04.2024 19:30 TV Alsfeld:Eschweger TSV -:-
21.04.2024 17:30 TSG Dittersh. :Fuldatal-Wolf -:-
21.04.2024 18:00 TSV Vellmar:Vik. Bettenhausen -:-
27.04.2024 17:00 Vik. Bettenhausen:Ost-Mosheim -:-
27.04.2024 17:30 TG Rotenburg:TV Alsfeld -:-
27.04.2024 18:00 Fuldatal-Wolf:SVH Kassel -:-
27.04.2024 18:00 Eschweger TSV:HSG Wesertal -:-
27.04.2024 18:30 VFL Wanfried:TSV Vellmar -:-
27.04.2024 18:30 Hünfelder SV:TSG Dittersh. -:-
28.04.2024 17:00 HSG Baunatal:Körle/Guxhag. -:-
04.05.2024 17:00 Körle/Guxhag. :Vik. Bettenhausen -:-
04.05.2024 18:00 SVH Kassel:Hünfelder SV -:-
04.05.2024 18:00 TSG Dittersh. :Eschweger TSV -:-
04.05.2024 19:30 Ost-Mosheim:VFL Wanfried -:-
04.05.2024 19:30 TV Alsfeld:Fuldatal-Wolf -:-
04.05.2024 19:30 HSG Wesertal:TG Rotenburg -:-
05.05.2024 18:00 TSV Vellmar:HSG Twistetal -:-
11.05.2024 17:00 Vik. Bettenhausen:HSG Baunatal -:-
11.05.2024 17:30 TG Rotenburg:Hünfelder SV -:-
11.05.2024 18:00 SVH Kassel:HSG Wesertal -:-
11.05.2024 18:00 Fuldatal-Wolf:Eschweger TSV -:-
11.05.2024 19:15 HSG Twistetal:VFL Wanfried -:-
12.05.2024 16:30 TSG Dittersh. :TV Alsfeld -:-
12.05.2024 18:00 TSV Vellmar:Körle/Guxhag. -:-
18.05.2024 17:30 HSG Wesertal:TSG Dittersh. -:-
18.05.2024 18:00 SVH Kassel:TV Alsfeld -:-
18.05.2024 18:00 Fuldatal-Wolf:TG Rotenburg -:-
18.05.2024 18:00 TSV Vellmar:Ost-Mosheim -:-
18.05.2024 18:30 Hünfelder SV:Eschweger TSV -:-
18.05.2024 19:15 HSG Twistetal:Vik. Bettenhausen -:-
  • Erg = Ergebnis

Tabelle

Platz Vereine Sp S U N Tore Diff P
1 TSV Vellmar 19 18 0 1 658:436 222 36
2 Körle/Guxhag. 20 17 2 1 645:504 141 36
3 HSG Baunatal 20 17 0 3 670:532 138 34
4 Fuldatal-Wolf 20 13 1 6 622:580 42 27
5 VFL Wanfried 20 12 2 6 587:530 57 26
6 HSG Wesertal 18 11 2 5 583:508 75 21
7 TSG Dittersh. 19 10 0 9 518:499 19 20
8 HSG Twistetal 19 9 2 8 566:556 10 20
9 Hünfelder SV 20 8 0 12 600:652 -52 16
10 Eschweger TSV 20 6 1 13 554:597 -43 11
11 Ost-Mosheim 20 5 2 13 567:606 -39 11
12 TG Rotenburg 19 4 0 15 491:651 -160 8
13 SVH Kassel 19 5 0 14 500:594 -94 6
14 Vik. Bettenhausen 19 4 0 15 543:648 -105 6
15 TV Alsfeld 18 0 0 18 430:641 -211 -2
  • Sp = Spiele
  • S = Sieg
  • SV = Sieg nach Verlängerung
  • U = Unentschieden
  • NV = Niederlage nach Verlängerung
  • N = Niederlage
  • Diff = Differenz
  • Pkt = Punkte
  • P = Punkte