Wählen Sie Sportart, Liga und Spieltag

Spielplan

Datum/Zeit Heim/Gast Erg
10.09.2022 16:00 HSG Hanau II:Gensungen/F. 22:31
10.09.2022 19:00 Obernburg:Umstadt/Habitzh. 23:28
10.09.2022 19:30 TV Petterweil:G. Bieberau/M. 19:19
10.09.2022 19:30 Hüttenberg II:Breckenh. /Wallau 22:25
11.09.2022 17:00 HSG Baunatal:Kleenheim/Langgöns 25:23
11.09.2022 17:30 OF-Bürgel:TuS Griesheim 28:17
11.09.2022 18:00 TSV Vellmar:TuS Dotzheim 27:29
17.09.2022 19:00 Breckenh. /Wallau:Obernburg 27:25
17.09.2022 19:00 TuS Dotzheim:TV Petterweil 26:23
17.09.2022 19:30 Gensungen/F. :HSG Baunatal 33:15
17.09.2022 19:30 G. Bieberau/M. :Melsungen II 31:26
18.09.2022 17:30 Kleenheim/Langgöns:OF-Bürgel 19:29
18.09.2022 18:00 TuS Griesheim:TSV Vellmar 19:14
23.09.2022 20:00 G. Bieberau/M. :Hüttenberg II 28:22
24.09.2022 16:00 HSG Hanau II:Breckenh. /Wallau 25:29
24.09.2022 18:00 Melsungen II:TuS Dotzheim 37:34
24.09.2022 19:00 OF-Bürgel:Gensungen/F. 31:36
25.09.2022 17:00 HSG Baunatal:Umstadt/Habitzh. 28:30
25.09.2022 18:00 TV Petterweil:TuS Griesheim 24:18
25.09.2022 18:00 TSV Vellmar:Kleenheim/Langgöns 30:27
01.10.2022 18:30 Umstadt/Habitzh. :OF-Bürgel 38:32
01.10.2022 19:00 TuS Dotzheim:Hüttenberg II 39:25
01.10.2022 19:30 Gensungen/F. :TSV Vellmar 34:16
01.10.2022 19:30 G. Bieberau/M. :Obernburg 27:31
02.10.2022 17:00 Kleenheim/Langgöns:TV Petterweil 20:24
03.10.2022 17:00 Breckenh. /Wallau:HSG Baunatal 31:31
08.10.2022 19:00 OF-Bürgel:Melsungen II 32:37
08.10.2022 19:00 TuS Dotzheim:TuS Griesheim 30:27
08.10.2022 19:30 Gensungen/F. :Kleenheim/Langgöns 30:20
08.10.2022 19:30 Hüttenberg II:Obernburg 24:19
09.10.2022 17:00 HSG Baunatal:HSG Hanau II 30:35
09.10.2022 18:00 TSV Vellmar:TV Petterweil 24:30
09.10.2022 18:00 Umstadt/Habitzh. :Breckenh. /Wallau 28:33
15.10.2022 16:00 HSG Hanau II:G. Bieberau/M. 23:25
15.10.2022 19:30 Hüttenberg II:TuS Griesheim 28:15
16.10.2022 17:30 Obernburg:TuS Dotzheim 30:23
16.10.2022 17:30 Melsungen II:Kleenheim/Langgöns 35:31
16.10.2022 17:30 OF-Bürgel:Breckenh. /Wallau 32:29
16.10.2022 18:00 TV Petterweil:Gensungen/F. 20:33
16.10.2022 18:00 TSV Vellmar:Umstadt/Habitzh. 33:31
21.10.2022 20:15 Kleenheim/Langgöns:Hüttenberg II 31:23
22.10.2022 19:00 TuS Dotzheim:HSG Hanau II 22:29
22.10.2022 19:30 G. Bieberau/M. :HSG Baunatal 44:29
22.10.2022 19:30 Gensungen/F. :Melsungen II 27:29
23.10.2022 18:00 TuS Griesheim:Obernburg 20:26
23.10.2022 18:00 Umstadt/Habitzh. :TV Petterweil 28:23
23.10.2022 18:00 Breckenh. /Wallau:TSV Vellmar 39:29
29.10.2022 19:00 TuS Griesheim:Melsungen II 31:43
30.10.2022 18:00 Umstadt/Habitzh. :HSG Hanau II 27:29
05.11.2022 18:00 HSG Hanau II:TuS Griesheim 29:17
05.11.2022 19:30 Hüttenberg II:Gensungen/F. 22:21
06.11.2022 17:00 HSG Baunatal:TuS Dotzheim 31:42
06.11.2022 17:30 OF-Bürgel:G. Bieberau/M. 26:23
06.11.2022 17:30 Obernburg:Kleenheim/Langgöns 36:25
06.11.2022 18:00 TV Petterweil:Breckenh. /Wallau 26:37
06.11.2022 18:00 Melsungen II:Umstadt/Habitzh. 39:33
11.11.2022 20:00 Umstadt/Habitzh. :Hüttenberg II 26:26
12.11.2022 19:00 TuS Dotzheim:OF-Bürgel 29:30
12.11.2022 19:30 Gensungen/F. :Obernburg 29:26
12.11.2022 19:30 G. Bieberau/M. :TSV Vellmar 33:21
12.11.2022 20:00 Kleenheim/Langgöns:HSG Hanau II 24:17
13.11.2022 18:00 TuS Griesheim:HSG Baunatal 23:25
13.11.2022 18:00 Melsungen II:Breckenh. /Wallau 29:34
19.11.2022 18:00 HSG Hanau II:TV Petterweil 26:27
19.11.2022 19:30 Obernburg:TSV Vellmar 35:29
19.11.2022 19:30 Gensungen/F. :G. Bieberau/M. 29:23
19.11.2022 19:30 Hüttenberg II:OF-Bürgel 23:22
20.11.2022 17:00 HSG Baunatal:Melsungen II 31:42
20.11.2022 18:00 TuS Griesheim:Breckenh. /Wallau 23:29
20.11.2022 18:00 Umstadt/Habitzh. :TuS Dotzheim 31:28
25.11.2022 20:00 TuS Dotzheim:Breckenh. /Wallau 17:26
25.11.2022 20:00 G. Bieberau/M. :Umstadt/Habitzh. 30:25
26.11.2022 19:00 OF-Bürgel:HSG Baunatal 26:25
27.11.2022 17:30 Melsungen II:HSG Hanau II 43:26
27.11.2022 18:00 TV Petterweil:Obernburg 29:25
27.11.2022 18:00 TuS Griesheim:Kleenheim/Langgöns 22:31
27.11.2022 18:00 TSV Vellmar:Hüttenberg II 24:23
03.12.2022 16:00 HSG Hanau II:OF-Bürgel -:-
03.12.2022 18:00 Breckenh. /Wallau:G. Bieberau/M. -:-
03.12.2022 19:30 Gensungen/F. :TuS Griesheim -:-
03.12.2022 19:30 Obernburg:Melsungen II -:-
03.12.2022 19:45 Kleenheim/Langgöns:TuS Dotzheim -:-
04.12.2022 16:00 Hüttenberg II:TV Petterweil -:-
04.12.2022 17:00 HSG Baunatal:TSV Vellmar -:-
10.12.2022 19:00 TuS Dotzheim:Gensungen/F. -:-
10.12.2022 19:00 OF-Bürgel:Obernburg -:-
10.12.2022 19:30 G. Bieberau/M. :Kleenheim/Langgöns -:-
11.12.2022 18:00 TSV Vellmar:HSG Hanau II -:-
11.12.2022 18:00 TuS Griesheim:Umstadt/Habitzh. -:-
11.12.2022 18:00 TV Petterweil:HSG Baunatal -:-
11.12.2022 18:00 Melsungen II:Hüttenberg II -:-
17.12.2022 16:00 HSG Hanau II:Hüttenberg II -:-
17.12.2022 20:00 Umstadt/Habitzh. :Kleenheim/Langgöns -:-
17.12.2022 20:00 TuS Griesheim:G. Bieberau/M. -:-
18.12.2022 17:00 HSG Baunatal:Obernburg -:-
18.12.2022 17:00 Breckenh. /Wallau:Gensungen/F. -:-
18.12.2022 18:00 TSV Vellmar:OF-Bürgel -:-
18.12.2022 18:00 TV Petterweil:Melsungen II -:-
14.01.2023 19:00 OF-Bürgel:TV Petterweil -:-
14.01.2023 19:30 G. Bieberau/M. :TuS Dotzheim -:-
14.01.2023 19:30 Gensungen/F. :Umstadt/Habitzh. -:-
14.01.2023 19:30 Hüttenberg II:HSG Baunatal -:-
14.01.2023 20:00 Kleenheim/Langgöns:Breckenh. /Wallau -:-
15.01.2023 17:30 Obernburg:HSG Hanau II -:-
15.01.2023 17:30 Melsungen II:TSV Vellmar -:-
21.01.2023 19:00 TuS Dotzheim:TSV Vellmar -:-
21.01.2023 19:30 Gensungen/F. :HSG Hanau II -:-
21.01.2023 19:30 G. Bieberau/M. :TV Petterweil -:-
22.01.2023 17:00 Kleenheim/Langgöns:HSG Baunatal -:-
22.01.2023 18:00 Umstadt/Habitzh. :Obernburg -:-
22.01.2023 18:00 Breckenh. /Wallau:Hüttenberg II -:-
22.01.2023 18:00 TuS Griesheim:OF-Bürgel -:-
28.01.2023 18:00 HSG Hanau II:Umstadt/Habitzh. -:-
28.01.2023 18:00 TSV Vellmar:TuS Griesheim -:-
28.01.2023 19:00 OF-Bürgel:Kleenheim/Langgöns -:-
29.01.2023 17:00 HSG Baunatal:Gensungen/F. -:-
29.01.2023 17:30 Obernburg:Breckenh. /Wallau -:-
29.01.2023 18:00 TV Petterweil:TuS Dotzheim -:-
29.01.2023 18:00 Melsungen II:G. Bieberau/M. -:-
04.02.2023 19:00 TuS Dotzheim:Melsungen II -:-
04.02.2023 19:30 Hüttenberg II:G. Bieberau/M. -:-
04.02.2023 19:30 Gensungen/F. :OF-Bürgel -:-
05.02.2023 17:00 Kleenheim/Langgöns:TSV Vellmar -:-
05.02.2023 18:00 Breckenh. /Wallau:HSG Hanau II -:-
05.02.2023 18:00 Umstadt/Habitzh. :HSG Baunatal -:-
05.02.2023 18:00 TuS Griesheim:TV Petterweil -:-
11.02.2023 18:00 Melsungen II:TuS Griesheim -:-
11.02.2023 19:00 OF-Bürgel:Umstadt/Habitzh. -:-
11.02.2023 19:30 Hüttenberg II:TuS Dotzheim -:-
11.02.2023 19:30 Obernburg:G. Bieberau/M. -:-
12.02.2023 17:00 HSG Baunatal:Breckenh. /Wallau -:-
12.02.2023 18:00 TV Petterweil:Kleenheim/Langgöns -:-
12.02.2023 18:00 TSV Vellmar:Gensungen/F. -:-
25.02.2023 18:00 Melsungen II:OF-Bürgel -:-
25.02.2023 18:00 HSG Hanau II:HSG Baunatal -:-
26.02.2023 17:00 Kleenheim/Langgöns:Gensungen/F. -:-
26.02.2023 17:30 Obernburg:Hüttenberg II -:-
26.02.2023 18:00 TV Petterweil:TSV Vellmar -:-
26.02.2023 18:00 TuS Griesheim:TuS Dotzheim -:-
26.02.2023 18:00 Breckenh. /Wallau:Umstadt/Habitzh. -:-
04.03.2023 18:30 Umstadt/Habitzh. :TSV Vellmar -:-
04.03.2023 19:00 TuS Dotzheim:Obernburg -:-
04.03.2023 19:30 Gensungen/F. :TV Petterweil -:-
04.03.2023 19:30 G. Bieberau/M. :HSG Hanau II -:-
05.03.2023 17:00 Kleenheim/Langgöns:Melsungen II -:-
05.03.2023 17:00 Breckenh. /Wallau:OF-Bürgel -:-
05.03.2023 18:00 TuS Griesheim:Hüttenberg II -:-
11.03.2023 18:00 HSG Hanau II:TuS Dotzheim -:-
11.03.2023 19:30 Hüttenberg II:Kleenheim/Langgöns -:-
12.03.2023 17:00 HSG Baunatal:G. Bieberau/M. -:-
12.03.2023 17:00 Melsungen II:Gensungen/F. -:-
12.03.2023 17:30 Obernburg:TuS Griesheim -:-
12.03.2023 18:00 TV Petterweil:Umstadt/Habitzh. -:-
12.03.2023 18:00 TSV Vellmar:Breckenh. /Wallau -:-
18.03.2023 19:00 TuS Dotzheim:HSG Baunatal -:-
18.03.2023 19:30 G. Bieberau/M. :OF-Bürgel -:-
18.03.2023 19:30 Gensungen/F. :Hüttenberg II -:-
19.03.2023 17:00 Kleenheim/Langgöns:Obernburg -:-
19.03.2023 18:00 Breckenh. /Wallau:TV Petterweil -:-
19.03.2023 18:00 TuS Griesheim:HSG Hanau II -:-
19.03.2023 18:00 Umstadt/Habitzh. :Melsungen II -:-
25.03.2023 16:00 HSG Hanau II:Kleenheim/Langgöns -:-
25.03.2023 19:00 OF-Bürgel:TuS Dotzheim -:-
26.03.2023 17:00 HSG Baunatal:TuS Griesheim -:-
26.03.2023 17:30 Obernburg:Gensungen/F. -:-
26.03.2023 18:00 Breckenh. /Wallau:Melsungen II -:-
26.03.2023 18:00 Hüttenberg II:Umstadt/Habitzh. -:-
26.03.2023 18:00 TSV Vellmar:G. Bieberau/M. -:-
01.04.2023 17:30 Melsungen II:HSG Baunatal -:-
01.04.2023 19:00 TuS Dotzheim:Umstadt/Habitzh. -:-
01.04.2023 19:00 OF-Bürgel:Hüttenberg II -:-
01.04.2023 19:30 G. Bieberau/M. :Gensungen/F. -:-
02.04.2023 18:00 TSV Vellmar:Obernburg -:-
02.04.2023 18:00 TV Petterweil:HSG Hanau II -:-
02.04.2023 18:00 Breckenh. /Wallau:TuS Griesheim -:-
21.04.2023 20:00 Umstadt/Habitzh. :G. Bieberau/M. -:-
22.04.2023 18:00 HSG Hanau II:Melsungen II -:-
22.04.2023 18:00 Breckenh. /Wallau:TuS Dotzheim -:-
23.04.2023 16:00 Hüttenberg II:TSV Vellmar -:-
23.04.2023 17:00 HSG Baunatal:OF-Bürgel -:-
23.04.2023 17:00 Kleenheim/Langgöns:TuS Griesheim -:-
23.04.2023 17:30 Obernburg:TV Petterweil -:-
29.04.2023 19:00 TuS Dotzheim:Kleenheim/Langgöns -:-
29.04.2023 19:30 G. Bieberau/M. :Breckenh. /Wallau -:-
30.04.2023 17:30 OF-Bürgel:HSG Hanau II -:-
30.04.2023 18:00 TV Petterweil:Hüttenberg II -:-
30.04.2023 18:00 TuS Griesheim:Gensungen/F. -:-
30.04.2023 18:00 TSV Vellmar:HSG Baunatal -:-
30.04.2023 18:00 Melsungen II:Obernburg -:-
06.05.2023 18:00 HSG Hanau II:TSV Vellmar -:-
06.05.2023 19:30 Hüttenberg II:Melsungen II -:-
06.05.2023 19:30 Gensungen/F. :TuS Dotzheim -:-
06.05.2023 19:30 Obernburg:OF-Bürgel -:-
06.05.2023 20:00 Kleenheim/Langgöns:G. Bieberau/M. -:-
07.05.2023 17:00 HSG Baunatal:TV Petterweil -:-
07.05.2023 18:00 Umstadt/Habitzh. :TuS Griesheim -:-
13.05.2023 18:00 Kleenheim/Langgöns:Umstadt/Habitzh. -:-
13.05.2023 19:00 OF-Bürgel:TSV Vellmar -:-
13.05.2023 19:30 Hüttenberg II:HSG Hanau II -:-
13.05.2023 19:30 Gensungen/F. :Breckenh. /Wallau -:-
13.05.2023 19:30 G. Bieberau/M. :TuS Griesheim -:-
14.05.2023 17:30 Obernburg:HSG Baunatal -:-
14.05.2023 18:00 Melsungen II:TV Petterweil -:-
20.05.2023 18:00 Breckenh. /Wallau:Kleenheim/Langgöns -:-
20.05.2023 18:00 HSG Hanau II:Obernburg -:-
20.05.2023 18:00 HSG Baunatal:Hüttenberg II -:-
20.05.2023 18:00 TV Petterweil:OF-Bürgel -:-
20.05.2023 18:30 Umstadt/Habitzh. :Gensungen/F. -:-
20.05.2023 19:00 TuS Dotzheim:G. Bieberau/M. -:-
21.05.2023 18:00 TSV Vellmar:Melsungen II -:-
  • Erg = Ergebnis

Tabelle

Platz Vereine Sp S U N Tore Diff P
1 Breckenh. /Wallau 11 9 1 1 339:287 52 19
2 Melsungen II 10 8 0 2 360:310 50 16
3 Gensungen/F. 10 8 0 2 303:224 79 16
4 G. Bieberau/M. 10 6 1 3 283:251 32 13
5 OF-Bürgel 10 6 0 4 288:276 12 12
6 TV Petterweil 10 5 1 4 245:256 -11 11
7 Umstadt/Habitzh. 11 5 1 5 325:324 1 11
8 Obernburg 10 5 0 5 276:261 15 10
9 TuS Dotzheim 11 5 0 6 319:316 3 10
10 Hüttenberg II 10 4 1 5 238:250 -12 9
11 HSG Hanau II 10 4 0 6 261:275 -14 8
12 TSV Vellmar 10 3 0 7 247:300 -53 6
13 Kleenheim/Langgöns 10 3 0 7 251:271 -20 6
14 HSG Baunatal 10 2 1 7 270:329 -59 5
15 TuS Griesheim 11 1 0 10 232:307 -75 2
  • Sp = Spiele
  • S = Sieg
  • SV = Sieg nach Verlängerung
  • U = Unentschieden
  • NV = Niederlage nach Verlängerung
  • N = Niederlage
  • Diff = Differenz
  • Pkt = Punkte
  • P = Punkte