Wählen Sie Sportart, Liga und Spieltag

Spielplan

Datum/Zeit Heim/Gast Erg
10.09.2022 17:30 TGB Darmstadt:Roßdorf/Reinheim 19:30
10.09.2022 19:00 TV Siedelsbrunn:SV Erbach 27:28
11.09.2022 18:00 Lorsch/Einhaus. :Griesheim II 22:25
11.09.2022 18:00 ESG Erfelden:HC Heppenheim 20:23
11.09.2022 18:00 TV Groß-Rohrheim:Fürth/Krumbach 24:25
16.09.2022 20:00 HC Heppenheim:Griesheim II 25:26
17.09.2022 17:00 Lorsch/Einhaus. :TGB Darmstadt 27:22
17.09.2022 19:00 Fürth/Krumbach:SG Arheilgen 28:25
17.09.2022 19:30 Roßdorf/Reinheim:TV Siedelsbrunn 29:14
18.09.2022 18:00 Pfungstadt:ESG Erfelden 27:24
18.09.2022 18:00 HSG Bensh. /Auerb. :HSG Crumstadt 27:27
18.09.2022 18:00 SV Erbach:TV Groß-Rohrheim 26:33
23.09.2022 20:00 ESG Erfelden:HSG Bensh. /Auerb. 23:33
24.09.2022 19:30 HSG Crumstadt:Fürth/Krumbach 26:24
24.09.2022 19:30 TGB Darmstadt:TV Siedelsbrunn 23:33
25.09.2022 15:00 Griesheim II:Pfungstadt 17:24
25.09.2022 18:00 Lorsch/Einhaus. :HC Heppenheim 22:34
25.09.2022 18:00 TV Groß-Rohrheim:Roßdorf/Reinheim 22:36
01.10.2022 17:15 Roßdorf/Reinheim:SG Arheilgen 29:22
01.10.2022 18:00 Pfungstadt:Lorsch/Einhaus. 30:21
01.10.2022 19:00 TV Siedelsbrunn:TV Groß-Rohrheim 29:33
02.10.2022 17:00 SV Erbach:HSG Crumstadt 33:32
02.10.2022 18:00 HSG Bensh. /Auerb. :Griesheim II 37:26
02.10.2022 18:00 HC Heppenheim:TGB Darmstadt 36:26
06.10.2022 20:30 SG Arheilgen:SV Erbach 25:22
07.10.2022 20:00 HC Heppenheim:Pfungstadt 28:36
08.10.2022 17:30 TGB Darmstadt:TV Groß-Rohrheim 21:34
08.10.2022 20:00 SG Arheilgen:TV Siedelsbrunn 34:28
09.10.2022 15:00 Griesheim II:Fürth/Krumbach 29:30
09.10.2022 18:00 Lorsch/Einhaus. :HSG Bensh. /Auerb. 21:33
09.10.2022 18:00 ESG Erfelden:SV Erbach 25:28
15.10.2022 19:00 Fürth/Krumbach:Lorsch/Einhaus. 31:18
15.10.2022 19:00 Pfungstadt:TGB Darmstadt 32:21
15.10.2022 19:00 TV Siedelsbrunn:HSG Crumstadt 24:37
15.10.2022 19:15 SV Erbach:Griesheim II 38:20
16.10.2022 18:00 HSG Bensh. /Auerb. :HC Heppenheim 31:30
16.10.2022 18:00 Roßdorf/Reinheim:ESG Erfelden 36:23
16.10.2022 18:00 SG Arheilgen:TV Groß-Rohrheim 31:25
21.10.2022 20:00 ESG Erfelden:TV Siedelsbrunn 32:20
22.10.2022 17:30 HSG Crumstadt:TV Groß-Rohrheim 25:32
22.10.2022 17:30 TGB Darmstadt:SG Arheilgen 15:24
22.10.2022 18:00 Pfungstadt:HSG Bensh. /Auerb. 36:35
23.10.2022 15:00 Griesheim II:Roßdorf/Reinheim 29:34
23.10.2022 18:00 Lorsch/Einhaus. :SV Erbach 25:23
23.10.2022 18:00 HC Heppenheim:Fürth/Krumbach 21:35
28.10.2022 20:00 SV Erbach:HC Heppenheim 35:18
29.10.2022 16:00 HSG Bensh. /Auerb. :SG Arheilgen 32:28
05.11.2022 19:00 TV Siedelsbrunn:Griesheim II 28:28
05.11.2022 19:00 Fürth/Krumbach:Pfungstadt 31:27
05.11.2022 20:00 SG Arheilgen:HSG Crumstadt 29:30
06.11.2022 18:00 Roßdorf/Reinheim:Lorsch/Einhaus. 31:25
06.11.2022 18:00 HSG Bensh. /Auerb. :TGB Darmstadt 33:33
06.11.2022 18:00 ESG Erfelden:TV Groß-Rohrheim 26:29
12.11.2022 17:30 TGB Darmstadt:HSG Crumstadt 23:28
12.11.2022 19:15 SV Erbach:Pfungstadt 31:34
13.11.2022 15:00 Griesheim II:TV Groß-Rohrheim 25:33
13.11.2022 18:00 Lorsch/Einhaus. :TV Siedelsbrunn 30:23
13.11.2022 18:00 HC Heppenheim:Roßdorf/Reinheim 17:29
13.11.2022 18:00 HSG Bensh. /Auerb. :Fürth/Krumbach 25:28
13.11.2022 18:00 ESG Erfelden:SG Arheilgen 23:28
19.11.2022 19:00 TV Groß-Rohrheim:Lorsch/Einhaus. 22:17
19.11.2022 19:00 TV Siedelsbrunn:HC Heppenheim 34:32
19.11.2022 19:00 Fürth/Krumbach:TGB Darmstadt 28:25
19.11.2022 19:15 SV Erbach:HSG Bensh. /Auerb. 37:29
19.11.2022 19:30 HSG Crumstadt:ESG Erfelden 23:26
19.11.2022 20:00 SG Arheilgen:Griesheim II 27:26
20.11.2022 18:00 Pfungstadt:Roßdorf/Reinheim 30:29
26.11.2022 19:00 Fürth/Krumbach:SV Erbach 26:24
27.11.2022 15:00 Griesheim II:HSG Crumstadt 28:39
27.11.2022 18:00 Lorsch/Einhaus. :SG Arheilgen 28:32
27.11.2022 18:00 HC Heppenheim:TV Groß-Rohrheim 21:19
27.11.2022 18:00 Pfungstadt:TV Siedelsbrunn 1:0
27.11.2022 18:00 HSG Bensh. /Auerb. :Roßdorf/Reinheim 29:34
27.11.2022 18:00 ESG Erfelden:TGB Darmstadt 28:22
03.12.2022 19:00 TV Siedelsbrunn:HSG Bensh. /Auerb. 33:36
03.12.2022 19:30 TGB Darmstadt:SV Erbach 29:33
03.12.2022 20:00 SG Arheilgen:HC Heppenheim 31:27
04.12.2022 18:00 ESG Erfelden:Griesheim II 31:23
04.12.2022 18:00 HSG Crumstadt:Lorsch/Einhaus. 32:25
04.12.2022 18:00 TV Groß-Rohrheim:Pfungstadt 29:29
04.12.2022 18:00 Roßdorf/Reinheim:Fürth/Krumbach 35:28
09.12.2022 20:00 HC Heppenheim:HSG Crumstadt 26:40
10.12.2022 17:00 Fürth/Krumbach:TV Siedelsbrunn 29:22
10.12.2022 19:15 SV Erbach:Roßdorf/Reinheim 34:29
11.12.2022 15:00 Griesheim II:TGB Darmstadt 33:28
11.12.2022 18:00 Lorsch/Einhaus. :ESG Erfelden 31:30
11.12.2022 18:00 Pfungstadt:SG Arheilgen 29:22
11.12.2022 18:00 HSG Bensh. /Auerb. :TV Groß-Rohrheim 30:26
13.12.2022 19:30 HSG Crumstadt:Roßdorf/Reinheim 33:28
17.12.2022 16:00 Fürth/Krumbach:ESG Erfelden 30:23
17.12.2022 18:30 HSG Crumstadt:Pfungstadt 32:41
14.01.2023 19:00 Fürth/Krumbach:TV Groß-Rohrheim 26:26
14.01.2023 19:15 SV Erbach:TV Siedelsbrunn 42:24
15.01.2023 15:00 Griesheim II:Lorsch/Einhaus. 24:26
15.01.2023 18:00 HC Heppenheim:ESG Erfelden 33:27
15.01.2023 18:00 Pfungstadt:HSG Crumstadt 29:31
15.01.2023 18:00 Roßdorf/Reinheim:TGB Darmstadt 34:29
20.01.2023 19:30 ESG Erfelden:Pfungstadt 23:28
21.01.2023 17:30 TGB Darmstadt:Lorsch/Einhaus. 20:25
21.01.2023 19:30 TV Siedelsbrunn:Roßdorf/Reinheim 23:34
21.01.2023 20:00 SG Arheilgen:Fürth/Krumbach 24:28
22.01.2023 15:00 Griesheim II:HC Heppenheim 29:30
22.01.2023 18:00 HSG Crumstadt:HSG Bensh. /Auerb. 33:36
22.01.2023 18:00 TV Groß-Rohrheim:SV Erbach 24:33
27.01.2023 20:00 HC Heppenheim:Lorsch/Einhaus. 22:32
28.01.2023 19:00 TV Siedelsbrunn:TGB Darmstadt 33:29
28.01.2023 19:05 Fürth/Krumbach:HSG Crumstadt 24:22
28.01.2023 19:15 SV Erbach:SG Arheilgen 26:20
29.01.2023 18:00 Pfungstadt:Griesheim II 33:28
29.01.2023 18:00 HSG Bensh. /Auerb. :ESG Erfelden 31:23
29.01.2023 18:00 Roßdorf/Reinheim:TV Groß-Rohrheim 32:26
04.02.2023 17:30 TGB Darmstadt:HC Heppenheim -:-
04.02.2023 19:30 HSG Crumstadt:SV Erbach -:-
05.02.2023 15:00 Griesheim II:HSG Bensh. /Auerb. -:-
05.02.2023 18:00 Lorsch/Einhaus. :Pfungstadt -:-
05.02.2023 18:00 ESG Erfelden:Fürth/Krumbach -:-
05.02.2023 18:00 SG Arheilgen:Roßdorf/Reinheim -:-
05.02.2023 18:00 TV Groß-Rohrheim:TV Siedelsbrunn -:-
11.02.2023 19:00 Fürth/Krumbach:Griesheim II -:-
11.02.2023 19:00 TV Siedelsbrunn:SG Arheilgen -:-
12.02.2023 18:00 HSG Bensh. /Auerb. :Lorsch/Einhaus. -:-
12.02.2023 18:00 Pfungstadt:HC Heppenheim -:-
12.02.2023 18:00 Roßdorf/Reinheim:HSG Crumstadt -:-
12.02.2023 18:00 TV Groß-Rohrheim:TGB Darmstadt -:-
24.02.2023 20:00 HC Heppenheim:HSG Bensh. /Auerb. -:-
25.02.2023 17:30 TGB Darmstadt:Pfungstadt -:-
26.02.2023 15:00 Griesheim II:SV Erbach -:-
26.02.2023 18:00 Lorsch/Einhaus. :Fürth/Krumbach -:-
26.02.2023 18:00 ESG Erfelden:Roßdorf/Reinheim -:-
26.02.2023 18:00 HSG Crumstadt:TV Siedelsbrunn -:-
26.02.2023 18:00 TV Groß-Rohrheim:SG Arheilgen -:-
04.03.2023 19:00 Fürth/Krumbach:HC Heppenheim -:-
04.03.2023 19:00 TV Siedelsbrunn:ESG Erfelden -:-
04.03.2023 19:00 TV Groß-Rohrheim:HSG Crumstadt -:-
04.03.2023 19:15 SV Erbach:Lorsch/Einhaus. -:-
04.03.2023 20:00 SG Arheilgen:TGB Darmstadt -:-
05.03.2023 18:00 Roßdorf/Reinheim:Griesheim II -:-
05.03.2023 18:00 HSG Bensh. /Auerb. :Pfungstadt -:-
11.03.2023 19:15 SV Erbach:ESG Erfelden -:-
11.03.2023 20:00 SG Arheilgen:HSG Bensh. /Auerb. -:-
17.03.2023 20:00 HC Heppenheim:SV Erbach -:-
18.03.2023 17:30 TGB Darmstadt:HSG Bensh. /Auerb. -:-
18.03.2023 18:00 Pfungstadt:Fürth/Krumbach -:-
18.03.2023 19:30 HSG Crumstadt:SG Arheilgen -:-
19.03.2023 15:00 Griesheim II:TV Siedelsbrunn -:-
19.03.2023 18:00 Lorsch/Einhaus. :Roßdorf/Reinheim -:-
19.03.2023 18:00 TV Groß-Rohrheim:ESG Erfelden -:-
25.03.2023 19:00 TV Siedelsbrunn:Lorsch/Einhaus. -:-
25.03.2023 19:00 Pfungstadt:SV Erbach -:-
25.03.2023 19:00 Fürth/Krumbach:HSG Bensh. /Auerb. -:-
25.03.2023 20:00 SG Arheilgen:ESG Erfelden -:-
26.03.2023 18:00 TV Groß-Rohrheim:Griesheim II -:-
26.03.2023 18:00 Roßdorf/Reinheim:HC Heppenheim -:-
26.03.2023 18:00 HSG Crumstadt:TGB Darmstadt -:-
01.04.2023 17:30 TGB Darmstadt:Fürth/Krumbach -:-
01.04.2023 19:00 ESG Erfelden:HSG Crumstadt -:-
02.04.2023 15:00 Griesheim II:SG Arheilgen -:-
02.04.2023 18:00 Lorsch/Einhaus. :TV Groß-Rohrheim -:-
02.04.2023 18:00 Roßdorf/Reinheim:Pfungstadt -:-
02.04.2023 18:00 HSG Bensh. /Auerb. :SV Erbach -:-
06.04.2023 20:00 HC Heppenheim:TV Siedelsbrunn -:-
21.04.2023 19:00 TV Groß-Rohrheim:HC Heppenheim -:-
22.04.2023 17:30 TGB Darmstadt:ESG Erfelden -:-
22.04.2023 19:00 TV Siedelsbrunn:Pfungstadt -:-
22.04.2023 19:15 SV Erbach:Fürth/Krumbach -:-
22.04.2023 20:00 SG Arheilgen:Lorsch/Einhaus. -:-
23.04.2023 18:00 HSG Crumstadt:Griesheim II -:-
23.04.2023 18:00 Roßdorf/Reinheim:HSG Bensh. /Auerb. -:-
28.04.2023 20:00 HC Heppenheim:SG Arheilgen -:-
29.04.2023 18:00 Lorsch/Einhaus. :HSG Crumstadt -:-
29.04.2023 19:00 Pfungstadt:TV Groß-Rohrheim -:-
29.04.2023 19:00 Fürth/Krumbach:Roßdorf/Reinheim -:-
29.04.2023 19:15 SV Erbach:TGB Darmstadt -:-
30.04.2023 15:00 Griesheim II:ESG Erfelden -:-
30.04.2023 18:00 HSG Bensh. /Auerb. :TV Siedelsbrunn -:-
06.05.2023 15:30 TGB Darmstadt:Griesheim II -:-
06.05.2023 17:00 TV Groß-Rohrheim:HSG Bensh. /Auerb. -:-
06.05.2023 17:30 HSG Crumstadt:HC Heppenheim -:-
06.05.2023 18:00 Roßdorf/Reinheim:SV Erbach -:-
06.05.2023 19:00 ESG Erfelden:Lorsch/Einhaus. -:-
06.05.2023 19:00 SG Arheilgen:Pfungstadt -:-
06.05.2023 19:00 TV Siedelsbrunn:Fürth/Krumbach -:-
  • Erg = Ergebnis

Tabelle

Platz Vereine Sp S U N Tore Diff P
1 Pfungstadt 16 13 1 2 466:402 64 27
2 Fürth/Krumbach 16 13 1 2 451:396 55 26
3 Roßdorf/Reinheim 16 13 0 3 509:403 106 26
4 SV Erbach 16 11 0 5 493:420 73 22
5 HSG Crumstadt 16 9 1 6 490:455 35 19
6 HSG Bensh. /Auerb. 15 9 2 4 477:438 39 18
7 SG Arheilgen 15 8 0 7 402:396 6 16
8 TV Groß-Rohrheim 16 7 2 7 437:432 5 15
9 Lorsch/Einhaus. 16 7 0 9 395:434 -39 14
10 HC Heppenheim 16 6 0 10 423:472 -49 12
11 ESG Erfelden 16 4 0 12 407:445 -38 8
12 Griesheim II 16 3 1 12 416:485 -69 7
13 TV Siedelsbrunn 16 3 1 12 395:477 -82 7
14 TGB Darmstadt 16 0 1 15 385:491 -106 1
  • Sp = Spiele
  • S = Sieg
  • SV = Sieg nach Verlängerung
  • U = Unentschieden
  • NV = Niederlage nach Verlängerung
  • N = Niederlage
  • Diff = Differenz
  • Pkt = Punkte
  • P = Punkte