Wählen Sie Sportart, Liga und Spieltag

Spielplan

Datum/Zeit Heim/Gast Erg
10.09.2022 17:30 TGB Darmstadt:Roßdorf/Reinheim 19:30
10.09.2022 19:00 TV Siedelsbrunn:SV Erbach 27:28
11.09.2022 18:00 Lorsch/Einhaus. :Griesheim II 22:25
11.09.2022 18:00 ESG Erfelden:HC Heppenheim 20:23
11.09.2022 18:00 TV Groß-Rohrheim:Fürth/Krumbach 24:25
16.09.2022 20:00 HC Heppenheim:Griesheim II 25:26
17.09.2022 17:00 Lorsch/Einhaus. :TGB Darmstadt 27:22
17.09.2022 19:00 Fürth/Krumbach:SG Arheilgen 28:25
17.09.2022 19:30 Roßdorf/Reinheim:TV Siedelsbrunn 29:14
18.09.2022 18:00 Pfungstadt:ESG Erfelden 27:24
18.09.2022 18:00 HSG Bensh. /Auerb. :HSG Crumstadt 27:27
18.09.2022 18:00 SV Erbach:TV Groß-Rohrheim 26:33
23.09.2022 20:00 ESG Erfelden:HSG Bensh. /Auerb. 23:33
24.09.2022 19:30 HSG Crumstadt:Fürth/Krumbach 26:24
24.09.2022 19:30 TGB Darmstadt:TV Siedelsbrunn 23:33
25.09.2022 15:00 Griesheim II:Pfungstadt 17:24
25.09.2022 18:00 Lorsch/Einhaus. :HC Heppenheim 22:34
25.09.2022 18:00 TV Groß-Rohrheim:Roßdorf/Reinheim 22:36
01.10.2022 17:15 Roßdorf/Reinheim:SG Arheilgen -:-
01.10.2022 18:00 Pfungstadt:Lorsch/Einhaus. -:-
01.10.2022 19:00 TV Siedelsbrunn:TV Groß-Rohrheim -:-
02.10.2022 17:00 SV Erbach:HSG Crumstadt -:-
02.10.2022 18:00 HSG Bensh. /Auerb. :Griesheim II -:-
02.10.2022 18:00 HC Heppenheim:TGB Darmstadt -:-
06.10.2022 20:30 SG Arheilgen:SV Erbach -:-
07.10.2022 20:00 HC Heppenheim:Pfungstadt -:-
08.10.2022 17:30 TGB Darmstadt:TV Groß-Rohrheim -:-
08.10.2022 20:00 SG Arheilgen:TV Siedelsbrunn -:-
09.10.2022 15:00 Griesheim II:Fürth/Krumbach -:-
09.10.2022 18:00 Lorsch/Einhaus. :HSG Bensh. /Auerb. -:-
09.10.2022 18:00 ESG Erfelden:SV Erbach -:-
15.10.2022 19:00 Fürth/Krumbach:Lorsch/Einhaus. -:-
15.10.2022 19:00 Pfungstadt:TGB Darmstadt -:-
15.10.2022 19:00 TV Siedelsbrunn:HSG Crumstadt -:-
15.10.2022 19:15 SV Erbach:Griesheim II -:-
16.10.2022 18:00 HSG Bensh. /Auerb. :HC Heppenheim -:-
16.10.2022 18:00 Roßdorf/Reinheim:ESG Erfelden -:-
16.10.2022 18:00 SG Arheilgen:TV Groß-Rohrheim -:-
21.10.2022 20:00 ESG Erfelden:TV Siedelsbrunn -:-
22.10.2022 17:30 HSG Crumstadt:TV Groß-Rohrheim -:-
22.10.2022 17:30 TGB Darmstadt:SG Arheilgen -:-
22.10.2022 18:00 Pfungstadt:HSG Bensh. /Auerb. -:-
23.10.2022 15:00 Griesheim II:Roßdorf/Reinheim -:-
23.10.2022 18:00 Lorsch/Einhaus. :SV Erbach -:-
23.10.2022 18:00 HC Heppenheim:Fürth/Krumbach -:-
28.10.2022 20:00 SV Erbach:HC Heppenheim -:-
29.10.2022 16:00 HSG Bensh. /Auerb. :SG Arheilgen -:-
30.10.2022 18:00 HSG Crumstadt:Roßdorf/Reinheim -:-
05.11.2022 19:00 TV Siedelsbrunn:Griesheim II -:-
05.11.2022 19:00 Fürth/Krumbach:Pfungstadt -:-
05.11.2022 20:00 SG Arheilgen:HSG Crumstadt -:-
06.11.2022 18:00 Roßdorf/Reinheim:Lorsch/Einhaus. -:-
06.11.2022 18:00 HSG Bensh. /Auerb. :TGB Darmstadt -:-
06.11.2022 18:00 ESG Erfelden:TV Groß-Rohrheim -:-
12.11.2022 17:30 TGB Darmstadt:HSG Crumstadt -:-
12.11.2022 19:15 SV Erbach:Pfungstadt -:-
13.11.2022 15:00 Griesheim II:TV Groß-Rohrheim -:-
13.11.2022 18:00 Lorsch/Einhaus. :TV Siedelsbrunn -:-
13.11.2022 18:00 HC Heppenheim:Roßdorf/Reinheim -:-
13.11.2022 18:00 HSG Bensh. /Auerb. :Fürth/Krumbach -:-
13.11.2022 18:00 ESG Erfelden:SG Arheilgen -:-
19.11.2022 19:00 TV Groß-Rohrheim:Lorsch/Einhaus. -:-
19.11.2022 19:00 TV Siedelsbrunn:HC Heppenheim -:-
19.11.2022 19:00 Fürth/Krumbach:TGB Darmstadt -:-
19.11.2022 19:15 SV Erbach:HSG Bensh. /Auerb. -:-
19.11.2022 19:30 HSG Crumstadt:ESG Erfelden -:-
19.11.2022 20:00 SG Arheilgen:Griesheim II -:-
20.11.2022 18:00 Pfungstadt:Roßdorf/Reinheim -:-
26.11.2022 19:00 Fürth/Krumbach:SV Erbach -:-
27.11.2022 15:00 Griesheim II:HSG Crumstadt -:-
27.11.2022 18:00 Lorsch/Einhaus. :SG Arheilgen -:-
27.11.2022 18:00 HC Heppenheim:TV Groß-Rohrheim -:-
27.11.2022 18:00 Pfungstadt:TV Siedelsbrunn -:-
27.11.2022 18:00 HSG Bensh. /Auerb. :Roßdorf/Reinheim -:-
27.11.2022 18:00 ESG Erfelden:TGB Darmstadt -:-
03.12.2022 19:00 TV Siedelsbrunn:HSG Bensh. /Auerb. -:-
03.12.2022 19:30 TGB Darmstadt:SV Erbach -:-
03.12.2022 20:00 SG Arheilgen:HC Heppenheim -:-
04.12.2022 18:00 ESG Erfelden:Griesheim II -:-
04.12.2022 18:00 HSG Crumstadt:Lorsch/Einhaus. -:-
04.12.2022 18:00 TV Groß-Rohrheim:Pfungstadt -:-
04.12.2022 18:00 Roßdorf/Reinheim:Fürth/Krumbach -:-
09.12.2022 20:00 HC Heppenheim:HSG Crumstadt -:-
10.12.2022 17:00 Fürth/Krumbach:TV Siedelsbrunn -:-
10.12.2022 19:15 SV Erbach:Roßdorf/Reinheim -:-
11.12.2022 15:00 Griesheim II:TGB Darmstadt -:-
11.12.2022 18:00 Lorsch/Einhaus. :ESG Erfelden -:-
11.12.2022 18:00 Pfungstadt:SG Arheilgen -:-
11.12.2022 18:00 HSG Bensh. /Auerb. :TV Groß-Rohrheim -:-
17.12.2022 16:00 Fürth/Krumbach:ESG Erfelden -:-
17.12.2022 18:30 HSG Crumstadt:Pfungstadt -:-
14.01.2023 19:00 Fürth/Krumbach:TV Groß-Rohrheim -:-
14.01.2023 19:15 SV Erbach:TV Siedelsbrunn -:-
15.01.2023 15:00 Griesheim II:Lorsch/Einhaus. -:-
15.01.2023 18:00 HC Heppenheim:ESG Erfelden -:-
15.01.2023 18:00 Pfungstadt:HSG Crumstadt -:-
15.01.2023 18:00 Roßdorf/Reinheim:TGB Darmstadt -:-
21.01.2023 17:30 TGB Darmstadt:Lorsch/Einhaus. -:-
21.01.2023 19:00 TV Siedelsbrunn:Roßdorf/Reinheim -:-
21.01.2023 20:00 SG Arheilgen:Fürth/Krumbach -:-
22.01.2023 15:00 Griesheim II:HC Heppenheim -:-
22.01.2023 18:00 ESG Erfelden:Pfungstadt -:-
22.01.2023 18:00 HSG Crumstadt:HSG Bensh. /Auerb. -:-
22.01.2023 18:00 TV Groß-Rohrheim:SV Erbach -:-
27.01.2023 20:00 HC Heppenheim:Lorsch/Einhaus. -:-
28.01.2023 19:00 TV Siedelsbrunn:TGB Darmstadt -:-
28.01.2023 19:05 Fürth/Krumbach:HSG Crumstadt -:-
28.01.2023 19:15 SV Erbach:SG Arheilgen -:-
29.01.2023 18:00 Pfungstadt:Griesheim II -:-
29.01.2023 18:00 HSG Bensh. /Auerb. :ESG Erfelden -:-
29.01.2023 18:00 Roßdorf/Reinheim:TV Groß-Rohrheim -:-
04.02.2023 17:30 TGB Darmstadt:HC Heppenheim -:-
04.02.2023 19:30 HSG Crumstadt:SV Erbach -:-
05.02.2023 15:00 Griesheim II:HSG Bensh. /Auerb. -:-
05.02.2023 18:00 Lorsch/Einhaus. :Pfungstadt -:-
05.02.2023 18:00 ESG Erfelden:Fürth/Krumbach -:-
05.02.2023 18:00 SG Arheilgen:Roßdorf/Reinheim -:-
05.02.2023 18:00 TV Groß-Rohrheim:TV Siedelsbrunn -:-
11.02.2023 19:00 Fürth/Krumbach:Griesheim II -:-
11.02.2023 19:00 TV Siedelsbrunn:SG Arheilgen -:-
12.02.2023 18:00 HSG Bensh. /Auerb. :Lorsch/Einhaus. -:-
12.02.2023 18:00 Pfungstadt:HC Heppenheim -:-
12.02.2023 18:00 Roßdorf/Reinheim:HSG Crumstadt -:-
12.02.2023 18:00 TV Groß-Rohrheim:TGB Darmstadt -:-
24.02.2023 20:00 HC Heppenheim:HSG Bensh. /Auerb. -:-
25.02.2023 17:30 TGB Darmstadt:Pfungstadt -:-
26.02.2023 15:00 Griesheim II:SV Erbach -:-
26.02.2023 18:00 Lorsch/Einhaus. :Fürth/Krumbach -:-
26.02.2023 18:00 ESG Erfelden:Roßdorf/Reinheim -:-
26.02.2023 18:00 HSG Crumstadt:TV Siedelsbrunn -:-
26.02.2023 18:00 TV Groß-Rohrheim:SG Arheilgen -:-
04.03.2023 19:00 Fürth/Krumbach:HC Heppenheim -:-
04.03.2023 19:00 TV Siedelsbrunn:ESG Erfelden -:-
04.03.2023 19:00 TV Groß-Rohrheim:HSG Crumstadt -:-
04.03.2023 19:15 SV Erbach:Lorsch/Einhaus. -:-
04.03.2023 20:00 SG Arheilgen:TGB Darmstadt -:-
05.03.2023 18:00 Roßdorf/Reinheim:Griesheim II -:-
05.03.2023 18:00 HSG Bensh. /Auerb. :Pfungstadt -:-
11.03.2023 19:15 SV Erbach:ESG Erfelden -:-
11.03.2023 20:00 SG Arheilgen:HSG Bensh. /Auerb. -:-
17.03.2023 20:00 HC Heppenheim:SV Erbach -:-
18.03.2023 17:30 TGB Darmstadt:HSG Bensh. /Auerb. -:-
18.03.2023 18:00 Pfungstadt:Fürth/Krumbach -:-
18.03.2023 19:30 HSG Crumstadt:SG Arheilgen -:-
19.03.2023 15:00 Griesheim II:TV Siedelsbrunn -:-
19.03.2023 18:00 Lorsch/Einhaus. :Roßdorf/Reinheim -:-
19.03.2023 18:00 TV Groß-Rohrheim:ESG Erfelden -:-
25.03.2023 19:00 TV Siedelsbrunn:Lorsch/Einhaus. -:-
25.03.2023 19:00 Pfungstadt:SV Erbach -:-
25.03.2023 19:00 Fürth/Krumbach:HSG Bensh. /Auerb. -:-
25.03.2023 20:00 SG Arheilgen:ESG Erfelden -:-
26.03.2023 18:00 TV Groß-Rohrheim:Griesheim II -:-
26.03.2023 18:00 Roßdorf/Reinheim:HC Heppenheim -:-
26.03.2023 18:00 HSG Crumstadt:TGB Darmstadt -:-
01.04.2023 17:30 TGB Darmstadt:Fürth/Krumbach -:-
01.04.2023 19:00 ESG Erfelden:HSG Crumstadt -:-
02.04.2023 15:00 Griesheim II:SG Arheilgen -:-
02.04.2023 18:00 Lorsch/Einhaus. :TV Groß-Rohrheim -:-
02.04.2023 18:00 HC Heppenheim:TV Siedelsbrunn -:-
02.04.2023 18:00 Roßdorf/Reinheim:Pfungstadt -:-
02.04.2023 18:00 HSG Bensh. /Auerb. :SV Erbach -:-
21.04.2023 19:00 TV Groß-Rohrheim:HC Heppenheim -:-
22.04.2023 17:30 TGB Darmstadt:ESG Erfelden -:-
22.04.2023 19:00 TV Siedelsbrunn:Pfungstadt -:-
22.04.2023 19:15 SV Erbach:Fürth/Krumbach -:-
22.04.2023 20:00 SG Arheilgen:Lorsch/Einhaus. -:-
23.04.2023 18:00 HSG Crumstadt:Griesheim II -:-
23.04.2023 18:00 Roßdorf/Reinheim:HSG Bensh. /Auerb. -:-
28.04.2023 20:00 HC Heppenheim:SG Arheilgen -:-
29.04.2023 18:00 Lorsch/Einhaus. :HSG Crumstadt -:-
29.04.2023 19:00 Pfungstadt:TV Groß-Rohrheim -:-
29.04.2023 19:00 Fürth/Krumbach:Roßdorf/Reinheim -:-
29.04.2023 19:15 SV Erbach:TGB Darmstadt -:-
30.04.2023 15:00 Griesheim II:ESG Erfelden -:-
30.04.2023 18:00 HSG Bensh. /Auerb. :TV Siedelsbrunn -:-
06.05.2023 15:30 TGB Darmstadt:Griesheim II -:-
06.05.2023 17:00 TV Groß-Rohrheim:HSG Bensh. /Auerb. -:-
06.05.2023 17:30 HSG Crumstadt:HC Heppenheim -:-
06.05.2023 18:00 Roßdorf/Reinheim:SV Erbach -:-
06.05.2023 19:00 ESG Erfelden:Lorsch/Einhaus. -:-
06.05.2023 19:00 SG Arheilgen:Pfungstadt -:-
06.05.2023 19:00 TV Siedelsbrunn:Fürth/Krumbach -:-
  • Erg = Ergebnis

Tabelle

Platz Vereine Sp S U N Tore Diff P
1 Roßdorf/Reinheim 3 3 0 0 95:55 40 6
2 Pfungstadt 2 2 0 0 51:41 10 4
3 Griesheim II 3 2 0 1 68:71 -3 4
4 Fürth/Krumbach 3 2 0 1 77:75 2 4
5 HC Heppenheim 3 2 0 1 82:68 14 4
6 HSG Bensh. /Auerb. 2 1 1 0 60:50 10 3
7 HSG Crumstadt 2 1 1 0 53:51 2 3
8 SV Erbach 2 1 0 1 54:60 -6 2
9 TV Siedelsbrunn 3 1 0 2 74:80 -6 2
10 TV Groß-Rohrheim 3 1 0 2 79:87 -8 2
11 Lorsch/Einhaus. 3 1 0 2 71:81 -10 2
12 SG Arheilgen 1 0 0 1 25:28 -3 0
13 ESG Erfelden 3 0 0 3 67:83 -16 0
14 TGB Darmstadt 3 0 0 3 64:90 -26 0
  • Sp = Spiele
  • S = Sieg
  • SV = Sieg nach Verlängerung
  • U = Unentschieden
  • NV = Niederlage nach Verlängerung
  • N = Niederlage
  • Diff = Differenz
  • Pkt = Punkte
  • P = Punkte