Wählen Sie Sportart, Liga und Spieltag

Spielplan

Datum/Zeit Heim/Gast Erg
15.09.2018 17:00 Ost-Mosheim:TV Alsfeld 20:14
15.09.2018 18:00 Landeck/Hauneck:Reichensachs. 20:27
16.09.2018 16:00 HSG Datter. /R:Körle/Guxhagen II 34:18
16.09.2018 17:00 Jahn Neuhof:Fulda/Petersb. 16:31
22.09.2018 17:00 Ost-Mosheim:Jahn Neuhof 14:21
22.09.2018 18:00 Reichensachs. :E. Böddiger II 27:22
23.09.2018 13:00 Körle/Guxhagen II:Landeck/Hauneck 29:22
13.10.2018 16:30 E. Böddiger II:Körle/Guxhagen II 19:23
13.10.2018 17:00 Landeck/Hauneck:Fulda/Petersb. 22:25
14.10.2018 16:00 Jahn Neuhof:HSG Datter. /R 18:24
20.10.2018 16:00 Körle/Guxhagen II:TV Alsfeld 29:17
20.10.2018 17:30 Fulda/Petersb. :E. Böddiger II 33:23
21.10.2018 16:00 HSG Datter. /R:Landeck/Hauneck 22:16
27.10.2018 14:00 Landeck/Hauneck:Jahn Neuhof 17:13
03.11.2018 14:15 Fulda/Petersb. :TV Alsfeld 31:18
03.11.2018 16:00 Körle/Guxhagen II:Ost-Mosheim 28:24
04.11.2018 17:00 E. Böddiger II:HSG Datter. /R 13:18
10.11.2018 17:30 Fulda/Petersb. :Ost-Mosheim 29:19
18.11.2018 16:00 Fulda/Petersb. :HSG Datter. /R 30:24
18.11.2018 16:30 Reichensachs. :Ost-Mosheim 27:19
24.11.2018 16:00 Landeck/Hauneck:E. Böddiger II 23:27
24.11.2018 17:30 TV Alsfeld:Reichensachs. 16:32
25.11.2018 18:00 Fulda/Petersb. :Körle/Guxhagen II 29:24
01.12.2018 17:30 TV Alsfeld:Landeck/Hauneck 16:26
02.12.2018 14:15 Ost-Mosheim:HSG Datter. /R 25:29
02.12.2018 16:30 Reichensachs. :Körle/Guxhagen II 21:19
02.12.2018 17:00 E. Böddiger II:Jahn Neuhof 27:19
08.12.2018 17:00 Jahn Neuhof:Körle/Guxhagen II 27:16
08.12.2018 18:00 Landeck/Hauneck:Ost-Mosheim 23:14
09.12.2018 17:00 Fulda/Petersb. :Reichensachs. 32:19
09.12.2018 17:00 E. Böddiger II:TV Alsfeld 41:18
15.12.2018 17:00 Körle/Guxhagen II:Fulda/Petersb. 22:38
15.12.2018 17:30 TV Alsfeld:Jahn Neuhof 18:23
15.12.2018 18:00 Reichensachs. :HSG Datter. /R 22:22
15.12.2018 19:30 Ost-Mosheim:E. Böddiger II 24:22
26.01.2019 17:00 Ost-Mosheim:Fulda/Petersb. 18:28
27.01.2019 14:30 Jahn Neuhof:Reichensachs. 16:22
02.02.2019 17:30 TV Alsfeld:Ost-Mosheim 13:24
02.02.2019 17:30 Fulda/Petersb. :Jahn Neuhof 28:14
03.02.2019 16:30 Reichensachs. :Landeck/Hauneck 27:18
03.02.2019 17:00 Körle/Guxhagen II:HSG Datter. /R 27:26
09.02.2019 17:00 Jahn Neuhof:Ost-Mosheim 22:19
10.02.2019 15:00 Landeck/Hauneck:Körle/Guxhagen II 30:25
10.02.2019 16:00 HSG Datter. /R:Fulda/Petersb. 21:21
10.02.2019 17:00 E. Böddiger II:Reichensachs. 24:29
16.02.2019 16:00 Körle/Guxhagen II:E. Böddiger II 21:29
16.02.2019 17:30 Fulda/Petersb. :Landeck/Hauneck 27:16
17.02.2019 16:00 HSG Datter. /R:Jahn Neuhof 27:18
17.02.2019 16:30 Reichensachs. :TV Alsfeld 32:13
23.02.2019 17:00 Ost-Mosheim:Reichensachs. 24:29
23.02.2019 17:30 TV Alsfeld:Körle/Guxhagen II 17:22
24.02.2019 17:00 Landeck/Hauneck:HSG Datter. /R 22:34
24.02.2019 17:00 E. Böddiger II:Fulda/Petersb. 19:32
09.03.2019 00:00 TV Alsfeld:Fulda/Petersb. 0:1
09.03.2019 17:00 Ost-Mosheim:Körle/Guxhagen II 24:18
09.03.2019 17:00 Jahn Neuhof:Landeck/Hauneck 19:18
10.03.2019 16:00 HSG Datter. /R:E. Böddiger II 24:17
16.03.2019 16:30 E. Böddiger II:Landeck/Hauneck 27:21
17.03.2019 16:00 HSG Datter. /R:TV Alsfeld 38:18
17.03.2019 16:30 Reichensachs. :Jahn Neuhof 23:17
23.03.2019 17:00 Jahn Neuhof:E. Böddiger II 23:19
23.03.2019 18:00 Landeck/Hauneck:TV Alsfeld 36:18
24.03.2019 16:00 HSG Datter. /R:Ost-Mosheim -:-
24.03.2019 16:30 Körle/Guxhagen II:Reichensachs. -:-
30.03.2019 17:00 Ost-Mosheim:Landeck/Hauneck -:-
30.03.2019 17:30 TV Alsfeld:E. Böddiger II -:-
30.03.2019 18:00 Reichensachs. :Fulda/Petersb. -:-
31.03.2019 15:00 Körle/Guxhagen II:Jahn Neuhof -:-
06.04.2019 14:30 E. Böddiger II:Ost-Mosheim -:-
06.04.2019 16:00 HSG Datter. /R:Reichensachs. -:-
06.04.2019 17:00 Jahn Neuhof:TV Alsfeld -:-
31.12.2019 00:00 TV Alsfeld:HSG Datter. /R -:-
  • Erg = Ergebnis

Tabelle

Platz Vereine Sp S U N Tore Diff P
1 Fulda/Petersb. 15 14 1 0 415:275 140 29
2 Reichensachs. 13 11 1 1 337:262 75 23
3 HSG Datter. /R 13 9 2 2 343:265 78 20
4 Jahn Neuhof 14 6 0 8 266:303 -37 12
5 Körle/Guxhagen II 14 6 0 8 321:357 -36 12
6 E. Böddiger II 14 5 0 9 329:335 -6 10
7 Landeck/Hauneck 15 5 0 10 330:350 -20 10
8 Ost-Mosheim 13 4 0 9 268:303 -35 8
9 TV Alsfeld 13 0 0 13 196:355 -159 0
  • Sp = Spiele
  • S = Sieg
  • SV = Sieg nach Verlängerung
  • U = Unentschieden
  • NV = Niederlage nach Verlängerung
  • N = Niederlage
  • Diff = Differenz
  • Pkt = Punkte
  • P = Punkte