Wählen Sie Sportart, Liga und Spieltag

Spielplan

Datum/Zeit Heim/Gast Erg
10.09.2022 16:30 Obernburg II:TV Büttelborn 27:23
10.09.2022 19:30 Niederrodenb. :Gelnhausen II 30:24
10.09.2022 19:45 TV Flieden:Kahl/Kleinosth 33:32
10.09.2022 20:00 HSG Bachgau:Babenhausen 29:23
10.09.2022 20:00 SG Bruchköbel:SG Egelsbach 32:23
11.09.2022 18:00 Bausch/Rü/Königst:N. Roden II 23:28
11.09.2022 18:00 HSG Langen:Umstadt/Hab. II 33:25
16.09.2022 19:00 Umstadt/Hab. II:Bausch/Rü/Königst 23:25
16.09.2022 20:00 TV Büttelborn:TV Flieden 34:29
17.09.2022 17:00 N. Roden II:SG Bruchköbel 30:21
18.09.2022 14:00 Gelnhausen II:HSG Bachgau 24:24
18.09.2022 17:00 Kahl/Kleinosth:Niederrodenb. 39:25
18.09.2022 18:00 Babenhausen:HSG Langen 31:29
22.09.2022 20:00 Bausch/Rü/Königst:Babenhausen 31:28
24.09.2022 20:00 SG Bruchköbel:Obernburg II 30:24
25.09.2022 17:00 Kahl/Kleinosth:HSG Bachgau 34:30
25.09.2022 17:30 TV Flieden:SG Egelsbach 26:29
25.09.2022 18:00 N. Roden II:Umstadt/Hab. II 31:25
25.09.2022 18:00 HSG Langen:Gelnhausen II 26:26
01.10.2022 15:30 SG Egelsbach:Niederrodenb. 40:29
01.10.2022 16:00 Umstadt/Hab. II:SG Bruchköbel 28:32
01.10.2022 19:00 Obernburg II:TV Flieden 39:33
01.10.2022 19:30 TV Büttelborn:HSG Bachgau 23:28
02.10.2022 14:00 Gelnhausen II:Bausch/Rü/Königst 36:24
02.10.2022 17:00 Kahl/Kleinosth:HSG Langen 29:24
02.10.2022 18:00 Babenhausen:N. Roden II 24:34
08.10.2022 19:00 SG Bruchköbel:TV Flieden 36:28
08.10.2022 19:30 Niederrodenb. :Obernburg II 36:31
08.10.2022 20:00 HSG Bachgau:SG Egelsbach 28:29
09.10.2022 15:30 Umstadt/Hab. II:Babenhausen 29:28
09.10.2022 18:00 Bausch/Rü/Königst:Kahl/Kleinosth 21:27
09.10.2022 18:00 N. Roden II:Gelnhausen II 26:29
09.10.2022 18:00 HSG Langen:TV Büttelborn 24:19
15.10.2022 18:00 Kahl/Kleinosth:N. Roden II 27:21
15.10.2022 19:30 TV Büttelborn:Bausch/Rü/Königst 26:25
15.10.2022 19:30 Gelnhausen II:Umstadt/Hab. II 35:31
15.10.2022 19:45 TV Flieden:Niederrodenb. 29:35
16.10.2022 15:00 Obernburg II:HSG Bachgau 34:27
16.10.2022 17:00 SG Egelsbach:HSG Langen 29:35
16.10.2022 18:00 Babenhausen:SG Bruchköbel 23:33
21.10.2022 20:15 SG Bruchköbel:Niederrodenb. 35:27
22.10.2022 19:00 Bausch/Rü/Königst:SG Egelsbach 25:31
22.10.2022 20:00 Babenhausen:Gelnhausen II 26:26
22.10.2022 20:00 HSG Bachgau:TV Flieden 37:31
23.10.2022 15:30 Umstadt/Hab. II:Kahl/Kleinosth 31:35
23.10.2022 16:00 N. Roden II:TV Büttelborn 27:27
23.10.2022 18:00 HSG Langen:Obernburg II 33:29
30.10.2022 18:00 Niederrodenb. :TV Büttelborn 44:37
05.11.2022 19:30 TV Büttelborn:Umstadt/Hab. II 30:28
05.11.2022 19:30 Niederrodenb. :HSG Bachgau 27:29
05.11.2022 19:45 TV Flieden:HSG Langen 29:35
06.11.2022 15:00 Obernburg II:Bausch/Rü/Königst 32:22
06.11.2022 16:00 Gelnhausen II:SG Bruchköbel 21:29
06.11.2022 17:00 SG Egelsbach:N. Roden II 33:28
11.11.2022 20:00 Babenhausen:TV Büttelborn 25:29
12.11.2022 20:00 SG Bruchköbel:HSG Bachgau 28:24
13.11.2022 18:00 Bausch/Rü/Königst:TV Flieden 29:37
13.11.2022 18:00 N. Roden II:Obernburg II 44:30
13.11.2022 18:00 Umstadt/Hab. II:SG Egelsbach 28:32
13.11.2022 18:00 Gelnhausen II:Kahl/Kleinosth 23:26
13.11.2022 18:00 HSG Langen:Niederrodenb. 29:39
19.11.2022 17:15 Obernburg II:Umstadt/Hab. II 33:34
19.11.2022 18:00 TV Büttelborn:Gelnhausen II 34:29
19.11.2022 18:00 HSG Bachgau:HSG Langen 31:27
19.11.2022 19:30 Niederrodenb. :Bausch/Rü/Königst 31:31
20.11.2022 17:00 SG Egelsbach:Babenhausen 41:19
20.11.2022 17:00 Kahl/Kleinosth:SG Bruchköbel 31:30
20.11.2022 17:30 TV Flieden:N. Roden II 28:31
25.11.2022 20:00 Kahl/Kleinosth:TV Büttelborn 27:28
26.11.2022 15:00 N. Roden II:Niederrodenb. 38:28
26.11.2022 20:00 Umstadt/Hab. II:TV Flieden 29:28
27.11.2022 16:00 Gelnhausen II:SG Egelsbach 28:30
27.11.2022 18:00 Bausch/Rü/Königst:HSG Bachgau 35:32
27.11.2022 18:00 Babenhausen:Obernburg II 33:31
27.11.2022 18:00 HSG Langen:SG Bruchköbel 34:34
03.12.2022 17:15 Obernburg II:Gelnhausen II -:-
03.12.2022 19:30 Niederrodenb. :Umstadt/Hab. II -:-
03.12.2022 19:45 TV Flieden:Babenhausen -:-
03.12.2022 20:00 HSG Bachgau:N. Roden II -:-
03.12.2022 20:00 SG Bruchköbel:TV Büttelborn -:-
04.12.2022 17:00 HSG Langen:Bausch/Rü/Königst -:-
04.12.2022 17:00 SG Egelsbach:Kahl/Kleinosth -:-
10.12.2022 17:00 N. Roden II:HSG Langen -:-
10.12.2022 19:30 TV Büttelborn:SG Egelsbach -:-
10.12.2022 20:00 Bausch/Rü/Königst:SG Bruchköbel -:-
11.12.2022 17:00 Kahl/Kleinosth:Obernburg II -:-
11.12.2022 17:30 TV Flieden:Gelnhausen II -:-
11.12.2022 18:00 Umstadt/Hab. II:HSG Bachgau -:-
11.12.2022 18:00 Babenhausen:Niederrodenb. -:-
17.12.2022 17:00 SG Egelsbach:Obernburg II -:-
17.12.2022 17:00 Kahl/Kleinosth:Babenhausen -:-
14.01.2023 17:00 N. Roden II:Bausch/Rü/Königst -:-
14.01.2023 19:30 TV Büttelborn:Obernburg II -:-
14.01.2023 20:00 Umstadt/Hab. II:HSG Langen -:-
14.01.2023 20:00 Babenhausen:HSG Bachgau -:-
15.01.2023 16:00 Gelnhausen II:Niederrodenb. -:-
15.01.2023 17:00 Kahl/Kleinosth:TV Flieden -:-
15.01.2023 17:00 SG Egelsbach:SG Bruchköbel -:-
20.01.2023 20:00 TV Flieden:TV Büttelborn -:-
21.01.2023 19:30 Niederrodenb. :Kahl/Kleinosth -:-
21.01.2023 19:30 Obernburg II:SG Egelsbach -:-
21.01.2023 20:00 HSG Bachgau:Gelnhausen II -:-
22.01.2023 17:00 SG Bruchköbel:N. Roden II -:-
22.01.2023 18:00 Bausch/Rü/Königst:Umstadt/Hab. II -:-
22.01.2023 18:00 HSG Langen:Babenhausen -:-
28.01.2023 19:30 TV Büttelborn:Niederrodenb. -:-
28.01.2023 20:00 Umstadt/Hab. II:N. Roden II -:-
28.01.2023 20:00 HSG Bachgau:Kahl/Kleinosth -:-
29.01.2023 15:00 Obernburg II:SG Bruchköbel -:-
29.01.2023 16:00 Gelnhausen II:HSG Langen -:-
29.01.2023 17:00 SG Egelsbach:TV Flieden -:-
29.01.2023 18:00 Babenhausen:Bausch/Rü/Königst -:-
04.02.2023 14:30 N. Roden II:Babenhausen -:-
04.02.2023 19:30 Niederrodenb. :SG Egelsbach -:-
04.02.2023 19:45 TV Flieden:Obernburg II -:-
04.02.2023 20:00 SG Bruchköbel:Umstadt/Hab. II -:-
04.02.2023 20:00 HSG Bachgau:TV Büttelborn -:-
05.02.2023 18:00 Bausch/Rü/Königst:Gelnhausen II -:-
05.02.2023 18:00 HSG Langen:Kahl/Kleinosth -:-
11.02.2023 17:15 Obernburg II:Niederrodenb. -:-
11.02.2023 18:00 SG Egelsbach:HSG Bachgau -:-
11.02.2023 19:00 Babenhausen:Umstadt/Hab. II -:-
11.02.2023 19:30 TV Büttelborn:HSG Langen -:-
11.02.2023 19:45 TV Flieden:SG Bruchköbel -:-
12.02.2023 16:00 Gelnhausen II:N. Roden II -:-
12.02.2023 17:00 Kahl/Kleinosth:Bausch/Rü/Königst -:-
25.02.2023 14:30 N. Roden II:Kahl/Kleinosth -:-
25.02.2023 18:00 HSG Langen:SG Egelsbach -:-
25.02.2023 19:30 Niederrodenb. :TV Flieden -:-
25.02.2023 20:00 Umstadt/Hab. II:Gelnhausen II -:-
25.02.2023 20:00 SG Bruchköbel:Babenhausen -:-
25.02.2023 20:00 HSG Bachgau:Obernburg II -:-
26.02.2023 18:00 Bausch/Rü/Königst:TV Büttelborn -:-
04.03.2023 16:00 Gelnhausen II:Babenhausen -:-
04.03.2023 19:00 Obernburg II:HSG Langen -:-
04.03.2023 19:30 TV Büttelborn:N. Roden II -:-
04.03.2023 19:30 Niederrodenb. :SG Bruchköbel -:-
04.03.2023 19:45 TV Flieden:HSG Bachgau -:-
05.03.2023 17:00 SG Egelsbach:Bausch/Rü/Königst -:-
05.03.2023 17:00 Kahl/Kleinosth:Umstadt/Hab. II -:-
18.03.2023 14:30 N. Roden II:SG Egelsbach -:-
18.03.2023 20:00 Bausch/Rü/Königst:Obernburg II -:-
18.03.2023 20:00 HSG Bachgau:Niederrodenb. -:-
19.03.2023 15:30 Umstadt/Hab. II:TV Büttelborn -:-
19.03.2023 17:00 SG Bruchköbel:Gelnhausen II -:-
19.03.2023 18:00 Babenhausen:Kahl/Kleinosth -:-
19.03.2023 18:00 HSG Langen:TV Flieden -:-
25.03.2023 19:30 TV Büttelborn:Babenhausen -:-
25.03.2023 19:30 Niederrodenb. :HSG Langen -:-
25.03.2023 19:45 TV Flieden:Bausch/Rü/Königst -:-
25.03.2023 20:00 HSG Bachgau:SG Bruchköbel -:-
26.03.2023 15:00 Obernburg II:N. Roden II -:-
26.03.2023 17:00 SG Egelsbach:Umstadt/Hab. II -:-
26.03.2023 17:00 Kahl/Kleinosth:Gelnhausen II -:-
01.04.2023 17:00 N. Roden II:TV Flieden -:-
01.04.2023 19:00 SG Bruchköbel:Kahl/Kleinosth -:-
02.04.2023 14:00 Gelnhausen II:TV Büttelborn -:-
02.04.2023 18:00 Bausch/Rü/Königst:Niederrodenb. -:-
02.04.2023 18:00 Umstadt/Hab. II:Obernburg II -:-
02.04.2023 18:00 Babenhausen:SG Egelsbach -:-
02.04.2023 18:00 HSG Langen:HSG Bachgau -:-
22.04.2023 19:00 SG Bruchköbel:HSG Langen -:-
22.04.2023 19:30 Niederrodenb. :N. Roden II -:-
22.04.2023 19:30 TV Büttelborn:Kahl/Kleinosth -:-
22.04.2023 19:45 TV Flieden:Umstadt/Hab. II -:-
22.04.2023 20:00 HSG Bachgau:Bausch/Rü/Königst -:-
23.04.2023 15:00 Obernburg II:Babenhausen -:-
23.04.2023 17:00 SG Egelsbach:Gelnhausen II -:-
29.04.2023 15:00 N. Roden II:HSG Bachgau -:-
29.04.2023 18:00 Babenhausen:TV Flieden -:-
29.04.2023 18:30 Bausch/Rü/Königst:HSG Langen -:-
29.04.2023 19:30 TV Büttelborn:SG Bruchköbel -:-
29.04.2023 20:00 Umstadt/Hab. II:Niederrodenb. -:-
30.04.2023 14:00 Gelnhausen II:Obernburg II -:-
30.04.2023 17:00 Kahl/Kleinosth:SG Egelsbach -:-
06.05.2023 17:00 SG Egelsbach:TV Büttelborn -:-
06.05.2023 17:15 Obernburg II:Kahl/Kleinosth -:-
06.05.2023 18:00 HSG Langen:N. Roden II -:-
06.05.2023 18:00 HSG Bachgau:Umstadt/Hab. II -:-
06.05.2023 19:00 SG Bruchköbel:Bausch/Rü/Königst -:-
06.05.2023 19:30 Niederrodenb. :Babenhausen -:-
07.05.2023 16:00 Gelnhausen II:TV Flieden -:-
  • Erg = Ergebnis

Tabelle

Platz Vereine Sp S U N Tore Diff P
1 SG Bruchköbel 11 8 1 2 340:293 47 17
2 Kahl/Kleinosth 10 8 0 2 307:266 41 16
3 SG Egelsbach 10 8 0 2 317:278 39 16
4 N. Roden II 11 7 1 3 338:295 43 15
5 TV Büttelborn 11 6 1 4 310:313 -3 13
6 HSG Langen 11 5 2 4 329:321 8 12
7 HSG Bachgau 11 5 1 5 319:315 4 11
8 Niederrodenb. 11 5 1 5 351:362 -11 11
9 Gelnhausen II 11 3 3 5 301:306 -5 9
10 Obernburg II 10 4 0 6 310:315 -5 8
11 Bausch/Rü/Königst 11 3 1 7 291:331 -40 7
12 Umstadt/Hab. II 11 3 0 8 311:342 -31 6
13 Babenhausen 10 2 1 7 260:312 -52 5
14 TV Flieden 11 2 0 9 331:366 -35 4
  • Sp = Spiele
  • S = Sieg
  • SV = Sieg nach Verlängerung
  • U = Unentschieden
  • NV = Niederlage nach Verlängerung
  • N = Niederlage
  • Diff = Differenz
  • Pkt = Punkte
  • P = Punkte