Wählen Sie Sportart, Liga und Spieltag

Spielplan

Datum/Zeit Heim/Gast Erg
09.09.2023 17:00 Obernburg II:TuS Griesheim 27:23
09.09.2023 19:30 HSG Aschafftal:N. Roden II 29:24
09.09.2023 19:30 Niederrodenb. :Pfungstadt 35:28
10.09.2023 17:00 SG Egelsbach:TV Büttelborn 29:27
10.09.2023 18:00 Langenselbold:Umstadt/Habitzh. 19:23
10.09.2023 18:00 HSG Langen:Kahl/Kleinosth 23:27
15.09.2023 20:00 TV Büttelborn:Niederrodenb. 35:33
15.09.2023 20:15 N. Roden II:SG Egelsbach 32:26
16.09.2023 18:00 HSG Bachgau:Obernburg II 31:28
17.09.2023 17:00 Kahl/Kleinosth:HSG Aschafftal 30:27
17.09.2023 18:00 TuS Griesheim:Langenselbold 29:25
17.09.2023 18:00 Pfungstadt:Babenhausen 28:27
22.09.2023 20:00 Kahl/Kleinosth:Umstadt/Habitzh. 23:23
23.09.2023 19:00 Langenselbold:HSG Bachgau 25:30
23.09.2023 19:00 Babenhausen:TV Büttelborn 23:30
23.09.2023 19:30 HSG Aschafftal:SG Egelsbach 34:22
23.09.2023 19:30 Niederrodenb. :N. Roden II 25:30
24.09.2023 15:00 Obernburg II:Pfungstadt 25:21
29.09.2023 20:00 Pfungstadt:Langenselbold 28:28
30.09.2023 18:00 Umstadt/Habitzh. :HSG Aschafftal 26:25
30.09.2023 19:30 HSG Bachgau:HSG Langen 27:21
30.09.2023 19:30 TV Büttelborn:Obernburg II 23:27
01.10.2023 17:00 SG Egelsbach:Niederrodenb. 32:30
01.10.2023 18:00 TuS Griesheim:Kahl/Kleinosth 25:30
07.10.2023 19:00 Babenhausen:SG Egelsbach 26:34
07.10.2023 19:30 Niederrodenb. :HSG Aschafftal 26:28
07.10.2023 20:00 Umstadt/Habitzh. :TuS Griesheim 24:26
08.10.2023 12:30 HSG Langen:Pfungstadt 43:26
08.10.2023 15:00 Obernburg II:N. Roden II 32:22
08.10.2023 17:00 Kahl/Kleinosth:HSG Bachgau 24:31
08.10.2023 18:00 Langenselbold:TV Büttelborn 28:28
14.10.2023 17:00 SG Egelsbach:Obernburg II 30:26
14.10.2023 19:30 Niederrodenb. :Babenhausen 35:24
14.10.2023 19:30 TV Büttelborn:HSG Langen 33:22
14.10.2023 19:30 HSG Bachgau:Umstadt/Habitzh. 29:22
15.10.2023 16:00 N. Roden II:Langenselbold 33:23
15.10.2023 18:00 Pfungstadt:Kahl/Kleinosth 31:24
15.10.2023 18:00 TuS Griesheim:HSG Aschafftal 26:33
21.10.2023 18:00 Kahl/Kleinosth:TV Büttelborn 37:26
21.10.2023 19:00 Babenhausen:HSG Aschafftal 30:43
22.10.2023 15:00 Obernburg II:Niederrodenb. 28:26
22.10.2023 18:00 Langenselbold:SG Egelsbach 25:17
22.10.2023 18:00 Umstadt/Habitzh. :Pfungstadt 27:25
22.10.2023 18:00 HSG Langen:N. Roden II 23:27
22.10.2023 18:00 TuS Griesheim:HSG Bachgau 25:21
28.10.2023 19:00 Babenhausen:HSG Bachgau 31:32
29.10.2023 18:00 HSG Langen:TuS Griesheim 27:28
31.10.2023 19:15 N. Roden II:Babenhausen 38:19
04.11.2023 15:00 N. Roden II:Kahl/Kleinosth 35:21
04.11.2023 18:00 Pfungstadt:TuS Griesheim 30:26
04.11.2023 19:00 Niederrodenb. :Langenselbold 32:26
04.11.2023 19:00 Babenhausen:Obernburg II 28:31
04.11.2023 19:30 TV Büttelborn:Umstadt/Habitzh. 35:28
04.11.2023 19:30 HSG Bachgau:HSG Aschafftal 33:27
05.11.2023 17:00 SG Egelsbach:HSG Langen 34:29
11.11.2023 18:00 Umstadt/Habitzh. :N. Roden II 19:28
11.11.2023 19:00 Langenselbold:Babenhausen 28:31
11.11.2023 19:30 HSG Bachgau:Pfungstadt 28:26
12.11.2023 17:00 Kahl/Kleinosth:SG Egelsbach 34:27
12.11.2023 18:00 HSG Langen:Niederrodenb. 39:33
12.11.2023 18:00 HSG Aschafftal:Obernburg II 33:20
12.11.2023 18:00 TuS Griesheim:TV Büttelborn 28:26
18.11.2023 17:00 Obernburg II:Langenselbold 30:24
18.11.2023 18:00 TV Büttelborn:HSG Bachgau 25:29
18.11.2023 19:30 Niederrodenb. :Kahl/Kleinosth 25:33
19.11.2023 17:00 SG Egelsbach:Umstadt/Habitzh. 33:33
19.11.2023 18:00 Babenhausen:HSG Langen 35:23
19.11.2023 18:00 Pfungstadt:HSG Aschafftal 26:25
19.11.2023 18:00 TuS Griesheim:N. Roden II 24:26
25.11.2023 17:30 HSG Bachgau:N. Roden II 26:30
25.11.2023 18:00 Umstadt/Habitzh. :Niederrodenb. 34:35
26.11.2023 18:00 HSG Langen:Obernburg II 26:30
26.11.2023 18:00 Kahl/Kleinosth:Babenhausen 39:34
26.11.2023 18:00 Langenselbold:HSG Aschafftal 16:21
26.11.2023 18:00 TuS Griesheim:SG Egelsbach 34:34
26.11.2023 18:00 TV Büttelborn:Pfungstadt 26:31
02.12.2023 19:00 Babenhausen:Umstadt/Habitzh. 31:28
02.12.2023 19:30 Niederrodenb. :TuS Griesheim 37:28
02.12.2023 20:00 Langenselbold:HSG Langen 26:29
03.12.2023 15:00 Obernburg II:Kahl/Kleinosth 27:22
03.12.2023 17:00 SG Egelsbach:HSG Bachgau 30:24
03.12.2023 18:00 N. Roden II:Pfungstadt 38:28
03.12.2023 18:00 HSG Aschafftal:TV Büttelborn 30:32
09.12.2023 18:00 Umstadt/Habitzh. :Obernburg II 24:23
09.12.2023 19:30 HSG Bachgau:Niederrodenb. 41:29
09.12.2023 19:30 TV Büttelborn:N. Roden II 28:26
10.12.2023 17:00 Kahl/Kleinosth:Langenselbold 28:18
10.12.2023 18:00 HSG Langen:HSG Aschafftal 33:32
10.12.2023 18:00 TuS Griesheim:Babenhausen 21:34
10.12.2023 18:00 Pfungstadt:SG Egelsbach 31:32
16.12.2023 16:00 Umstadt/Habitzh. :HSG Langen 32:26
21.01.2024 16:00 N. Roden II:HSG Aschafftal 29:25
21.01.2024 16:00 HSG Bachgau:Babenhausen 34:30
21.01.2024 17:00 Kahl/Kleinosth:HSG Langen 40:23
21.01.2024 18:00 Umstadt/Habitzh. :Langenselbold 32:14
21.01.2024 18:00 TuS Griesheim:Obernburg II 29:34
21.01.2024 18:00 Pfungstadt:Niederrodenb. 31:22
21.01.2024 18:00 TV Büttelborn:SG Egelsbach 22:29
27.01.2024 15:00 Obernburg II:HSG Bachgau 37:26
27.01.2024 19:30 HSG Aschafftal:Kahl/Kleinosth 26:25
27.01.2024 19:30 Niederrodenb. :TV Büttelborn 26:25
02.02.2024 20:15 N. Roden II:Niederrodenb. 33:24
03.02.2024 18:30 Umstadt/Habitzh. :Kahl/Kleinosth 31:33
03.02.2024 19:30 HSG Bachgau:Langenselbold 31:22
03.02.2024 19:30 TV Büttelborn:Babenhausen 29:19
04.02.2024 17:00 SG Egelsbach:HSG Aschafftal 26:33
04.02.2024 18:00 TuS Griesheim:HSG Langen 31:29
04.02.2024 18:00 Pfungstadt:Obernburg II 24:26
17.02.2024 16:30 Obernburg II:TV Büttelborn 34:24
17.02.2024 19:00 Babenhausen:N. Roden II 20:35
17.02.2024 19:30 HSG Aschafftal:Umstadt/Habitzh. 31:17
17.02.2024 19:30 Niederrodenb. :SG Egelsbach 27:35
17.02.2024 20:00 Langenselbold:Pfungstadt 29:36
18.02.2024 17:00 Kahl/Kleinosth:TuS Griesheim 32:26
18.02.2024 18:00 HSG Langen:HSG Bachgau 29:26
24.02.2024 19:30 HSG Bachgau:Kahl/Kleinosth 37:26
24.02.2024 19:30 TV Büttelborn:Langenselbold 27:21
24.02.2024 19:30 HSG Aschafftal:Niederrodenb. 34:31
25.02.2024 16:00 N. Roden II:Obernburg II 29:23
25.02.2024 17:00 SG Egelsbach:Babenhausen 30:27
25.02.2024 18:00 Pfungstadt:HSG Langen 28:18
25.02.2024 18:00 TuS Griesheim:Umstadt/Habitzh. 33:30
02.03.2024 19:00 Langenselbold:TuS Griesheim -:-
03.03.2024 17:00 SG Egelsbach:N. Roden II -:-
03.03.2024 18:00 HSG Langen:Umstadt/Habitzh. -:-
09.03.2024 17:00 Obernburg II:SG Egelsbach -:-
09.03.2024 18:00 Umstadt/Habitzh. :HSG Bachgau -:-
09.03.2024 19:00 Langenselbold:N. Roden II -:-
09.03.2024 19:30 HSG Aschafftal:TuS Griesheim -:-
10.03.2024 17:00 Kahl/Kleinosth:Pfungstadt -:-
10.03.2024 18:00 HSG Langen:TV Büttelborn -:-
10.03.2024 18:00 Babenhausen:Niederrodenb. -:-
16.03.2024 14:30 N. Roden II:HSG Langen -:-
16.03.2024 19:30 HSG Aschafftal:Babenhausen -:-
16.03.2024 19:30 TV Büttelborn:Kahl/Kleinosth -:-
16.03.2024 19:30 HSG Bachgau:TuS Griesheim -:-
16.03.2024 19:30 Niederrodenb. :Obernburg II -:-
17.03.2024 17:00 SG Egelsbach:Langenselbold -:-
17.03.2024 18:00 Pfungstadt:Umstadt/Habitzh. -:-
22.03.2024 20:00 Langenselbold:Niederrodenb. -:-
23.03.2024 16:30 Obernburg II:Babenhausen -:-
23.03.2024 18:00 HSG Langen:SG Egelsbach -:-
23.03.2024 18:00 TuS Griesheim:Pfungstadt -:-
23.03.2024 18:15 Umstadt/Habitzh. :TV Büttelborn -:-
23.03.2024 19:30 HSG Aschafftal:HSG Bachgau -:-
24.03.2024 17:00 Kahl/Kleinosth:N. Roden II -:-
28.03.2024 19:30 Babenhausen:Pfungstadt -:-
07.04.2024 17:00 HSG Aschafftal:Pfungstadt -:-
13.04.2024 16:30 Obernburg II:HSG Aschafftal -:-
13.04.2024 19:30 Niederrodenb. :HSG Langen -:-
13.04.2024 19:30 TV Büttelborn:TuS Griesheim -:-
14.04.2024 16:00 N. Roden II:Umstadt/Habitzh. -:-
14.04.2024 17:00 SG Egelsbach:Kahl/Kleinosth -:-
14.04.2024 18:00 Pfungstadt:HSG Bachgau -:-
14.04.2024 18:00 Babenhausen:Langenselbold -:-
20.04.2024 17:00 N. Roden II:TuS Griesheim -:-
20.04.2024 18:00 Umstadt/Habitzh. :SG Egelsbach -:-
20.04.2024 19:00 Langenselbold:Obernburg II -:-
20.04.2024 19:30 HSG Bachgau:TV Büttelborn -:-
21.04.2024 17:00 Kahl/Kleinosth:Niederrodenb. -:-
21.04.2024 18:00 HSG Langen:Babenhausen -:-
27.04.2024 19:30 Pfungstadt:TV Büttelborn -:-
27.04.2024 19:30 HSG Aschafftal:Langenselbold -:-
27.04.2024 19:30 Niederrodenb. :Umstadt/Habitzh. -:-
28.04.2024 15:00 Obernburg II:HSG Langen -:-
28.04.2024 16:00 N. Roden II:HSG Bachgau -:-
28.04.2024 17:00 SG Egelsbach:TuS Griesheim -:-
28.04.2024 18:00 Babenhausen:Kahl/Kleinosth -:-
04.05.2024 18:00 HSG Langen:Langenselbold -:-
04.05.2024 18:00 HSG Bachgau:SG Egelsbach -:-
04.05.2024 19:30 TV Büttelborn:HSG Aschafftal -:-
04.05.2024 20:00 Umstadt/Habitzh. :Babenhausen -:-
05.05.2024 17:00 Kahl/Kleinosth:Obernburg II -:-
05.05.2024 18:00 TuS Griesheim:Niederrodenb. -:-
05.05.2024 18:00 Pfungstadt:N. Roden II -:-
11.05.2024 15:00 N. Roden II:TV Büttelborn -:-
11.05.2024 17:00 Obernburg II:Umstadt/Habitzh. -:-
11.05.2024 17:00 SG Egelsbach:Pfungstadt -:-
11.05.2024 18:00 Langenselbold:Kahl/Kleinosth -:-
11.05.2024 18:00 Babenhausen:TuS Griesheim -:-
11.05.2024 19:30 HSG Aschafftal:HSG Langen -:-
11.05.2024 19:30 Niederrodenb. :HSG Bachgau -:-
  • Erg = Ergebnis

Tabelle

Platz Vereine Sp S U N Tore Diff P
1 N. Roden II 17 14 0 3 515:415 100 28
2 HSG Bachgau 18 13 0 5 536:487 49 26
3 Obernburg II 18 13 0 5 508:465 43 26
4 Kahl/Kleinosth 18 11 1 6 528:495 33 23
5 SG Egelsbach 17 10 2 5 500:494 6 22
6 HSG Aschafftal 18 11 0 7 536:472 64 17
7 TV Büttelborn 18 8 1 9 501:500 1 17
8 Pfungstadt 17 8 1 8 478:479 -1 15
9 TuS Griesheim 17 7 1 9 462:499 -37 15
10 Umstadt/Habitzh. 17 6 2 9 453:469 -16 14
11 Niederrodenb. 18 6 0 12 531:564 -33 12
12 HSG Langen 17 5 0 12 463:515 -52 10
13 Babenhausen 17 4 0 13 469:538 -69 4
14 Langenselbold 17 1 2 14 397:485 -88 4
  • Sp = Spiele
  • S = Sieg
  • SV = Sieg nach Verlängerung
  • U = Unentschieden
  • NV = Niederlage nach Verlängerung
  • N = Niederlage
  • Diff = Differenz
  • Pkt = Punkte
  • P = Punkte