Wählen Sie Sportart, Liga und Spieltag

Spielplan

Datum/Zeit Heim/Gast Erg
17.10.2020 14:00 RW Babenhausen:HSG Bachgau II -:-
18.10.2020 16:00 Urberach/E/M:Haibach/Glattb. -:-
24.10.2020 16:00 Haibach/Glattb. :Erbach/Dorf-Erb. -:-
25.10.2020 14:00 RW Babenhausen:Urberach/E/M -:-
31.10.2020 20:00 Rodenstein:Haibach/Glattb. -:-
01.11.2020 16:00 Erbach/Dorf-Erb. :RW Babenhausen -:-
07.11.2020 20:00 Haibach/Glattb. :Hörstein/Michelb. -:-
08.11.2020 14:00 RW Babenhausen:Rodenstein -:-
14.11.2020 17:30 Aschaffenburg:Haibach/Glattb. -:-
15.11.2020 18:00 Hörstein/Michelb. :RW Babenhausen -:-
22.11.2020 16:00 RW Babenhausen:Aschaffenburg -:-
29.11.2020 13:30 FSG Wallstadt:Haibach/Glattb. (abgesagt)
05.12.2020 16:00 RW Babenhausen:FSG Wallstadt -:-
05.12.2020 20:00 Haibach/Glattb. :HSG Kahl/Kl. -:-
12.12.2020 19:00 Haibach/Glattb. :Dieb/Gr-Zimm. -:-
13.12.2020 16:00 RW Babenhausen:HSG Kahl/Kl. -:-
19.12.2020 15:00 Haibach/Glattb. :RW Babenhausen -:-
31.12.2020 23:00 Rodenstein:HSG Kahl/Kl. -:-
31.12.2020 23:00 Erbach/Dorf-Erb. :Dieb/Gr-Zimm. -:-
31.12.2020 23:00 Hörstein/Michelb. :FSG Wallstadt -:-
16.01.2021 16:00 HSG Bachgau II:Haibach/Glattb. (verlegt)
17.01.2021 12:30 FSG Wallstadt:Erbach/Dorf-Erb. -:-
17.01.2021 15:00 HSG Kahl/Kl. :Urberach/E/M -:-
17.01.2021 15:30 Dieb/Gr-Zimm. :RW Babenhausen (verlegt)
17.01.2021 17:45 Aschaffenburg:Hörstein/Michelb. -:-
23.01.2021 17:15 Erbach/Dorf-Erb. :HSG Kahl/Kl. -:-
23.01.2021 17:30 Aschaffenburg:HSG Bachgau II -:-
23.01.2021 18:00 Rodenstein:FSG Wallstadt -:-
24.01.2021 16:00 RW Babenhausen:Haibach/Glattb. (abgesagt)
24.01.2021 17:00 Urberach/E/M:Dieb/Gr-Zimm. -:-
30.01.2021 14:30 FSG Wallstadt:Hörstein/Michelb. -:-
30.01.2021 18:00 HSG Bachgau II:RW Babenhausen -:-
30.01.2021 19:00 Haibach/Glattb. :Urberach/E/M -:-
31.01.2021 15:00 HSG Kahl/Kl. :Rodenstein -:-
31.01.2021 15:30 Dieb/Gr-Zimm. :Erbach/Dorf-Erb. -:-
06.02.2021 14:00 Hörstein/Michelb. :HSG Kahl/Kl. -:-
06.02.2021 17:15 Erbach/Dorf-Erb. :Haibach/Glattb. (abgesagt)
06.02.2021 18:00 Rodenstein:Dieb/Gr-Zimm. -:-
07.02.2021 15:00 FSG Wallstadt:Aschaffenburg -:-
07.02.2021 15:00 Urberach/E/M:RW Babenhausen (abgesagt)
20.02.2021 16:00 Haibach/Glattb. :Rodenstein -:-
20.02.2021 16:00 HSG Bachgau II:Urberach/E/M -:-
21.02.2021 14:00 RW Babenhausen:Erbach/Dorf-Erb. -:-
21.02.2021 16:00 Dieb/Gr-Zimm. :Hörstein/Michelb. -:-
21.02.2021 17:00 HSG Kahl/Kl. :Aschaffenburg -:-
27.02.2021 16:00 Rodenstein:RW Babenhausen -:-
27.02.2021 17:00 Aschaffenburg:Dieb/Gr-Zimm. -:-
27.02.2021 17:15 Erbach/Dorf-Erb. :Urberach/E/M -:-
28.02.2021 15:00 FSG Wallstadt:HSG Bachgau II -:-
28.02.2021 18:00 Hörstein/Michelb. :Haibach/Glattb. -:-
06.03.2021 16:00 HSG Bachgau II:Erbach/Dorf-Erb. -:-
06.03.2021 20:00 Haibach/Glattb. :Aschaffenburg -:-
07.03.2021 14:00 RW Babenhausen:Hörstein/Michelb. -:-
07.03.2021 15:00 Urberach/E/M:Rodenstein -:-
07.03.2021 17:00 HSG Kahl/Kl. :FSG Wallstadt -:-
13.03.2021 14:30 FSG Wallstadt:Dieb/Gr-Zimm. -:-
13.03.2021 19:30 Aschaffenburg:RW Babenhausen -:-
13.03.2021 20:00 Hörstein/Michelb. :Urberach/E/M -:-
13.03.2021 20:00 Rodenstein:Erbach/Dorf-Erb. -:-
14.03.2021 16:00 HSG Bachgau II:HSG Kahl/Kl. -:-
20.03.2021 17:00 Haibach/Glattb. :FSG Wallstadt -:-
20.03.2021 17:15 Erbach/Dorf-Erb. :Hörstein/Michelb. -:-
20.03.2021 18:00 Rodenstein:HSG Bachgau II -:-
20.03.2021 19:00 Urberach/E/M:Aschaffenburg -:-
21.03.2021 15:30 Dieb/Gr-Zimm. :HSG Kahl/Kl. -:-
27.03.2021 14:30 FSG Wallstadt:RW Babenhausen -:-
27.03.2021 17:00 Aschaffenburg:Erbach/Dorf-Erb. -:-
27.03.2021 17:00 Hörstein/Michelb. :Rodenstein -:-
28.03.2021 15:00 HSG Kahl/Kl. :Haibach/Glattb. -:-
28.03.2021 16:00 HSG Bachgau II:Dieb/Gr-Zimm. -:-
10.04.2021 16:00 HSG Bachgau II:Hörstein/Michelb. -:-
10.04.2021 19:30 Aschaffenburg:Rodenstein -:-
11.04.2021 15:00 FSG Wallstadt:Urberach/E/M -:-
11.04.2021 15:30 Dieb/Gr-Zimm. :Haibach/Glattb. -:-
11.04.2021 17:00 HSG Kahl/Kl. :RW Babenhausen -:-
17.04.2021 18:00 Haibach/Glattb. :HSG Bachgau II -:-
17.04.2021 18:30 Erbach/Dorf-Erb. :FSG Wallstadt -:-
18.04.2021 14:00 RW Babenhausen:Dieb/Gr-Zimm. -:-
18.04.2021 17:00 Urberach/E/M:HSG Kahl/Kl. -:-
18.04.2021 18:00 Hörstein/Michelb. :Aschaffenburg -:-
24.04.2021 14:30 FSG Wallstadt:Rodenstein -:-
25.04.2021 15:00 HSG Kahl/Kl. :Erbach/Dorf-Erb. -:-
25.04.2021 16:00 Dieb/Gr-Zimm. :Urberach/E/M -:-
25.04.2021 16:00 HSG Bachgau II:Aschaffenburg -:-
25.06.2021 23:00 Rodenstein:Aschaffenburg -:-
25.06.2021 23:00 Hörstein/Michelb. :HSG Bachgau II -:-
25.06.2021 23:00 Urberach/E/M:FSG Wallstadt -:-
26.06.2021 23:00 Erbach/Dorf-Erb. :Aschaffenburg -:-
26.06.2021 23:00 Rodenstein:Hörstein/Michelb. -:-
26.06.2021 23:00 Dieb/Gr-Zimm. :HSG Bachgau II -:-
27.06.2021 23:00 HSG Bachgau II:Rodenstein -:-
27.06.2021 23:00 HSG Kahl/Kl. :Dieb/Gr-Zimm. -:-
27.06.2021 23:00 Hörstein/Michelb. :Erbach/Dorf-Erb. -:-
27.06.2021 23:00 Aschaffenburg:Urberach/E/M -:-
28.06.2021 23:00 Erbach/Dorf-Erb. :Rodenstein -:-
28.06.2021 23:00 Dieb/Gr-Zimm. :FSG Wallstadt -:-
28.06.2021 23:00 Urberach/E/M:Hörstein/Michelb. -:-
28.06.2021 23:00 HSG Kahl/Kl. :HSG Bachgau II -:-
29.06.2021 23:00 FSG Wallstadt:HSG Kahl/Kl. -:-
29.06.2021 23:00 Rodenstein:Urberach/E/M -:-
29.06.2021 23:00 Erbach/Dorf-Erb. :HSG Bachgau II -:-
30.06.2021 23:00 Aschaffenburg:FSG Wallstadt -:-
30.06.2021 23:00 Dieb/Gr-Zimm. :Rodenstein -:-
30.06.2021 23:00 HSG Kahl/Kl. :Hörstein/Michelb. -:-
30.06.2021 23:00 Aschaffenburg:HSG Kahl/Kl. -:-
30.06.2021 23:00 Hörstein/Michelb. :Dieb/Gr-Zimm. -:-
30.06.2021 23:00 Urberach/E/M:HSG Bachgau II -:-
30.06.2021 23:00 HSG Bachgau II:FSG Wallstadt -:-
30.06.2021 23:00 Dieb/Gr-Zimm. :Aschaffenburg -:-
30.06.2021 23:00 Urberach/E/M:Erbach/Dorf-Erb. -:-
  • Erg = Ergebnis

Tabelle

Platz Vereine Sp S U N Tore Diff P
1 Dieb/Gr-Zimm. 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0:0
2 Urberach/E/M 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0:0
3 FSG Wallstadt 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0:0
4 Haibach/Glattb. 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0:0
5 Aschaffenburg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0:0
6 HSG Bachgau II 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0:0
7 Erbach/Dorf-Erb. 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0:0
8 Hörstein/Michelb. 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0:0
9 HSG Kahl/Kl. 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0:0
10 Rodenstein 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0:0
11 RW Babenhausen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0:0
  • Sp = Spiele
  • S = Sieg
  • SV = Sieg nach Verlängerung
  • U = Unentschieden
  • NV = Niederlage nach Verlängerung
  • N = Niederlage
  • Diff = Differenz
  • Pkt = Punkte
  • P = Punkte