Wählen Sie Sportart, Liga und Spieltag

Spielplan

Datum/Zeit Heim/Gast Erg
10.09.2022 16:00 FSG Wallstadt:HSG Kahl/Kl. 13:26
11.09.2022 18:00 Hörstein/Michelb. :RW Babenhausen 33:15
17.09.2022 19:00 Aschaffenburg:Sulzbach/Leid. 21:20
18.09.2022 15:00 Odenwald II:Hörstein/Michelb. 13:18
18.09.2022 16:00 FSG EMU:Dieb/Gr-Zimm. 24:14
24.09.2022 17:00 Rodenstein:Aschaffenburg 21:22
25.09.2022 15:30 FSG Wallstadt:Obernburg 23:32
25.09.2022 18:00 Hörstein/Michelb. :FSG EMU 22:24
01.10.2022 16:30 Obernburg:Sulzbach/Leid. 32:31
01.10.2022 17:00 Aschaffenburg:Dieb/Gr-Zimm. 16:20
01.10.2022 18:00 TV Bürgstadt:Hörstein/Michelb. 31:19
02.10.2022 14:00 RW Babenhausen:FSG Wallstadt 21:24
02.10.2022 15:00 HSG Kahl/Kl. :Rodenstein 33:13
06.10.2022 20:00 Dieb/Gr-Zimm. :TV Bürgstadt 24:29
08.10.2022 15:00 Hörstein/Michelb. :Aschaffenburg 25:23
08.10.2022 17:00 Rodenstein:Obernburg 21:27
08.10.2022 19:00 Dieb/Gr-Zimm. :HSG Kahl/Kl. 21:28
09.10.2022 15:30 FSG Wallstadt:Sulzbach/Leid. 19:32
09.10.2022 16:00 RW Babenhausen:Odenwald II 16:25
15.10.2022 16:00 HSG Kahl/Kl. :Hörstein/Michelb. 32:22
15.10.2022 17:00 Sulzbach/Leid. :Rodenstein 38:19
15.10.2022 18:00 FSG EMU:RW Babenhausen 26:14
16.10.2022 15:00 Odenwald II:FSG Wallstadt 19:17
22.10.2022 15:00 Hörstein/Michelb. :Obernburg 20:22
22.10.2022 16:00 RW Babenhausen:TV Bürgstadt 13:43
22.10.2022 16:00 Odenwald II:FSG EMU 21:33
22.10.2022 18:00 Dieb/Gr-Zimm. :Sulzbach/Leid. 29:37
23.10.2022 15:30 FSG Wallstadt:Rodenstein 23:33
27.10.2022 20:00 Sulzbach/Leid. :HSG Kahl/Kl. 34:22
29.10.2022 17:00 Rodenstein:FSG EMU 12:21
30.10.2022 17:00 TV Bürgstadt:Rodenstein 29:14
05.11.2022 16:00 Rodenstein:Dieb/Gr-Zimm. 16:29
05.11.2022 17:00 Sulzbach/Leid. :Hörstein/Michelb. 32:26
05.11.2022 18:00 Aschaffenburg:RW Babenhausen 22:16
06.11.2022 16:00 FSG EMU:FSG Wallstadt 21:18
06.11.2022 17:00 HSG Kahl/Kl. :Obernburg 35:28
06.11.2022 17:00 TV Bürgstadt:Odenwald II 41:18
12.11.2022 16:00 Odenwald II:Aschaffenburg 28:16
13.11.2022 16:00 RW Babenhausen:HSG Kahl/Kl. 14:26
13.11.2022 16:00 FSG EMU:TV Bürgstadt 26:33
19.11.2022 15:00 Obernburg:RW Babenhausen 29:21
19.11.2022 17:00 Aschaffenburg:FSG EMU 23:32
19.11.2022 19:00 TV Bürgstadt:FSG Wallstadt 40:19
20.11.2022 15:00 HSG Kahl/Kl. :Odenwald II 32:18
20.11.2022 15:30 Dieb/Gr-Zimm. :Hörstein/Michelb. 25:19
26.11.2022 16:00 Odenwald II:Obernburg 17:28
26.11.2022 20:00 Hörstein/Michelb. :FSG Wallstadt 35:19
27.11.2022 14:00 FSG EMU:HSG Kahl/Kl. 26:22
27.11.2022 16:00 RW Babenhausen:Sulzbach/Leid. 17:33
27.11.2022 18:00 TV Bürgstadt:Aschaffenburg 28:17
03.12.2022 15:00 Rodenstein:RW Babenhausen 16:11
03.12.2022 15:00 Obernburg:FSG EMU 26:26
03.12.2022 17:00 Sulzbach/Leid. :Odenwald II 35:19
03.12.2022 18:00 FSG Wallstadt:Aschaffenburg 13:34
04.12.2022 17:00 HSG Kahl/Kl. :TV Bürgstadt 25:35
10.12.2022 16:00 Odenwald II:Rodenstein 19:17
10.12.2022 18:00 Aschaffenburg:HSG Kahl/Kl. 19:27
10.12.2022 18:00 FSG EMU:Sulzbach/Leid. 34:35
10.12.2022 19:00 TV Bürgstadt:Obernburg 30:21
17.12.2022 16:00 Dieb/Gr-Zimm. :Odenwald II 25:17
17.12.2022 16:30 Obernburg:Aschaffenburg 31:24
17.12.2022 18:00 Sulzbach/Leid. :TV Bürgstadt 27:26
14.01.2023 16:00 RW Babenhausen:Hörstein/Michelb. 22:26
14.01.2023 17:00 Odenwald II:Dieb/Gr-Zimm. 19:24
14.01.2023 18:00 FSG EMU:Rodenstein 17:12
14.01.2023 18:00 TV Bürgstadt:Sulzbach/Leid. 24:27
14.01.2023 19:00 Aschaffenburg:Obernburg 24:23
15.01.2023 15:00 HSG Kahl/Kl. :FSG Wallstadt 26:16
18.01.2023 20:00 Hörstein/Michelb. :Rodenstein 24:22
21.01.2023 17:00 Obernburg:HSG Kahl/Kl. 30:30
21.01.2023 18:00 Hörstein/Michelb. :Odenwald II 23:21
21.01.2023 18:00 Rodenstein:TV Bürgstadt 13:17
21.01.2023 19:00 Sulzbach/Leid. :Aschaffenburg 35:24
22.01.2023 15:30 Dieb/Gr-Zimm. :FSG EMU 22:16
25.01.2023 19:30 RW Babenhausen:Dieb/Gr-Zimm. 17:29
28.01.2023 16:00 FSG EMU:Hörstein/Michelb. 27:29
28.01.2023 17:00 Aschaffenburg:Rodenstein 21:19
28.01.2023 19:00 Obernburg:FSG Wallstadt 34:23
29.01.2023 17:00 HSG Kahl/Kl. :Sulzbach/Leid. 27:26
04.02.2023 13:45 Rodenstein:HSG Kahl/Kl. -:-
04.02.2023 16:00 Hörstein/Michelb. :TV Bürgstadt -:-
04.02.2023 19:00 Sulzbach/Leid. :Obernburg -:-
05.02.2023 15:30 FSG Wallstadt:RW Babenhausen -:-
05.02.2023 17:30 Dieb/Gr-Zimm. :Aschaffenburg -:-
11.02.2023 13:00 Obernburg:Rodenstein -:-
11.02.2023 19:00 Sulzbach/Leid. :FSG Wallstadt -:-
12.02.2023 14:00 Aschaffenburg:Hörstein/Michelb. -:-
12.02.2023 15:00 Odenwald II:RW Babenhausen -:-
12.02.2023 15:00 HSG Kahl/Kl. :Dieb/Gr-Zimm. -:-
25.02.2023 15:00 RW Babenhausen:FSG EMU -:-
25.02.2023 16:00 Hörstein/Michelb. :HSG Kahl/Kl. -:-
25.02.2023 16:00 Rodenstein:Sulzbach/Leid. -:-
25.02.2023 19:00 Dieb/Gr-Zimm. :Obernburg -:-
26.02.2023 15:30 FSG Wallstadt:Odenwald II -:-
04.03.2023 16:30 Obernburg:Hörstein/Michelb. -:-
04.03.2023 17:00 Rodenstein:FSG Wallstadt -:-
04.03.2023 17:00 Sulzbach/Leid. :Dieb/Gr-Zimm. -:-
05.03.2023 16:00 FSG EMU:Odenwald II -:-
05.03.2023 17:00 TV Bürgstadt:RW Babenhausen -:-
11.03.2023 19:00 Sulzbach/Leid. :FSG EMU -:-
12.03.2023 15:00 Obernburg:Dieb/Gr-Zimm. -:-
18.03.2023 16:00 Odenwald II:TV Bürgstadt -:-
18.03.2023 18:00 Hörstein/Michelb. :Sulzbach/Leid. -:-
18.03.2023 19:00 Dieb/Gr-Zimm. :Rodenstein -:-
19.03.2023 14:00 RW Babenhausen:Aschaffenburg -:-
19.03.2023 15:30 FSG Wallstadt:FSG EMU -:-
25.03.2023 18:00 Aschaffenburg:Odenwald II -:-
25.03.2023 18:00 Dieb/Gr-Zimm. :FSG Wallstadt -:-
25.03.2023 20:00 Rodenstein:Hörstein/Michelb. -:-
26.03.2023 15:00 HSG Kahl/Kl. :RW Babenhausen -:-
26.03.2023 17:00 TV Bürgstadt:FSG EMU -:-
01.04.2023 16:00 Odenwald II:HSG Kahl/Kl. -:-
01.04.2023 17:00 FSG Wallstadt:TV Bürgstadt -:-
01.04.2023 18:30 FSG EMU:Aschaffenburg -:-
01.04.2023 20:00 Hörstein/Michelb. :Dieb/Gr-Zimm. -:-
02.04.2023 14:00 RW Babenhausen:Obernburg -:-
15.04.2023 18:00 TV Bürgstadt:Dieb/Gr-Zimm. -:-
22.04.2023 17:00 Sulzbach/Leid. :RW Babenhausen -:-
22.04.2023 18:00 Aschaffenburg:TV Bürgstadt -:-
22.04.2023 19:00 Obernburg:Odenwald II -:-
23.04.2023 15:30 FSG Wallstadt:Hörstein/Michelb. -:-
23.04.2023 17:00 HSG Kahl/Kl. :FSG EMU -:-
28.04.2023 20:30 FSG Wallstadt:Dieb/Gr-Zimm. -:-
29.04.2023 14:00 RW Babenhausen:Rodenstein -:-
29.04.2023 16:00 Odenwald II:Sulzbach/Leid. -:-
29.04.2023 17:05 Aschaffenburg:FSG Wallstadt -:-
29.04.2023 18:00 FSG EMU:Obernburg -:-
29.04.2023 18:00 TV Bürgstadt:HSG Kahl/Kl. -:-
06.05.2023 15:00 Obernburg:TV Bürgstadt -:-
06.05.2023 17:00 Dieb/Gr-Zimm. :RW Babenhausen -:-
06.05.2023 20:00 Rodenstein:Odenwald II -:-
07.05.2023 17:00 HSG Kahl/Kl. :Aschaffenburg -:-
  • Erg = Ergebnis

Tabelle

Platz Vereine Sp S U N Tore Diff P
1 Sulzbach/Leid. 14 11 0 3 442:339 103 22
2 TV Bürgstadt 13 11 0 2 406:263 143 21
3 HSG Kahl/Kl. 14 10 1 3 391:315 76 21
4 FSG EMU 14 9 1 4 353:303 50 19
5 Obernburg 13 8 2 3 363:325 38 18
6 Hörstein/Michelb. 14 8 0 6 341:328 13 16
7 Dieb/Gr-Zimm. 11 7 0 4 262:238 24 14
8 Aschaffenburg 14 6 0 8 306:338 -32 12
9 Odenwald II 13 4 0 9 254:325 -71 8
10 Rodenstein 14 2 0 12 248:331 -83 4
11 FSG Wallstadt 12 1 0 11 227:353 -126 2
12 RW Babenhausen 12 0 0 12 197:332 -135 0
  • Sp = Spiele
  • S = Sieg
  • SV = Sieg nach Verlängerung
  • U = Unentschieden
  • NV = Niederlage nach Verlängerung
  • N = Niederlage
  • Diff = Differenz
  • Pkt = Punkte
  • P = Punkte