Wählen Sie Sportart, Liga und Spieltag

Spielplan

Datum/Zeit Heim/Gast Erg
14.09.2019 16:30 Ein. Baunatal:TSV Vellmar 32:39
14.09.2019 17:00 HSG Twistetal:HSG Lohfeld. 26:17
15.09.2019 14:15 Fritzlar II:FSG Hainzell 33:27
15.09.2019 15:00 TSV Wollrode:TV Hersfeld 33:34
15.09.2019 17:30 Dittershausen:FT Fulda 34:22
21.09.2019 17:30 FT Fulda:TSV Wollrode 18:33
22.09.2019 14:30 HSG Lohfeld. :Fritzlar II 17:33
22.09.2019 15:30 TSV Vellmar:TG Rotenburg 29:20
22.09.2019 17:00 HSG Wesertal:Dittershausen 28:20
22.09.2019 18:00 TV Hersfeld:HSG Twistetal 26:21
28.09.2019 17:30 TG Rotenburg:HSG Wesertal 29:33
29.09.2019 17:00 FSG Hainzell:HSG Twistetal 24:19
13.10.2019 15:00 FSG Hainzell:Ein. Baunatal 38:29
19.10.2019 15:30 Ein. Baunatal:HSG Lohfeld. 29:29
19.10.2019 16:00 TSV Wollrode:HSG Wesertal 37:35
19.10.2019 16:30 TG Rotenburg:Dittershausen 37:29
19.10.2019 19:15 HSG Twistetal:FT Fulda 31:18
20.10.2019 14:15 Fritzlar II:TV Hersfeld 29:28
20.10.2019 15:45 TSV Vellmar:FSG Hainzell 29:27
26.10.2019 17:00 HSG Wesertal:HSG Twistetal -:-
26.10.2019 19:30 FT Fulda:Fritzlar II -:-
27.10.2019 14:30 HSG Lohfeld. :TSV Vellmar -:-
27.10.2019 15:30 Dittershausen:TSV Wollrode -:-
27.10.2019 17:00 FSG Hainzell:TG Rotenburg -:-
27.10.2019 18:00 TV Hersfeld:Ein. Baunatal -:-
02.11.2019 15:30 Ein. Baunatal:FT Fulda -:-
02.11.2019 15:30 TG Rotenburg:TSV Wollrode -:-
02.11.2019 17:00 FSG Hainzell:HSG Lohfeld. -:-
02.11.2019 19:15 HSG Twistetal:Dittershausen -:-
03.11.2019 14:15 Fritzlar II:HSG Wesertal -:-
03.11.2019 15:45 TSV Vellmar:TV Hersfeld -:-
09.11.2019 16:00 TV Hersfeld:FSG Hainzell -:-
10.11.2019 14:30 HSG Lohfeld. :TG Rotenburg -:-
10.11.2019 15:30 Dittershausen:Fritzlar II -:-
10.11.2019 16:00 TSV Wollrode:HSG Twistetal -:-
10.11.2019 17:00 HSG Wesertal:Ein. Baunatal -:-
16.11.2019 15:30 TG Rotenburg:HSG Twistetal -:-
16.11.2019 16:00 Ein. Baunatal:Dittershausen -:-
17.11.2019 14:15 Fritzlar II:TSV Wollrode -:-
17.11.2019 14:30 HSG Lohfeld. :TV Hersfeld -:-
17.11.2019 15:00 FSG Hainzell:FT Fulda -:-
17.11.2019 18:00 TSV Vellmar:HSG Wesertal -:-
23.11.2019 16:00 Fritzlar II:TG Rotenburg -:-
23.11.2019 17:30 FT Fulda:TSV Vellmar -:-
30.11.2019 16:00 TV Hersfeld:TG Rotenburg -:-
30.11.2019 17:00 HSG Twistetal:Fritzlar II -:-
30.11.2019 18:00 TSV Wollrode:Ein. Baunatal -:-
30.11.2019 19:30 FT Fulda:HSG Lohfeld. -:-
01.12.2019 15:30 Dittershausen:TSV Vellmar -:-
01.12.2019 17:00 HSG Wesertal:FSG Hainzell -:-
07.12.2019 15:30 Ein. Baunatal:HSG Twistetal -:-
07.12.2019 16:00 TV Hersfeld:FT Fulda -:-
08.12.2019 14:30 HSG Lohfeld. :HSG Wesertal -:-
08.12.2019 15:00 FSG Hainzell:Dittershausen -:-
08.12.2019 15:45 TSV Vellmar:TSV Wollrode -:-
14.12.2019 15:30 TG Rotenburg:FT Fulda -:-
14.12.2019 16:00 Fritzlar II:Ein. Baunatal -:-
14.12.2019 16:00 TSV Wollrode:FSG Hainzell -:-
14.12.2019 17:00 HSG Twistetal:TSV Vellmar -:-
15.12.2019 15:30 Dittershausen:HSG Lohfeld. -:-
15.12.2019 17:00 HSG Wesertal:TV Hersfeld -:-
20.12.2019 00:00 Ein. Baunatal:TG Rotenburg -:-
21.12.2019 15:30 TSV Vellmar:Fritzlar II -:-
21.12.2019 16:00 TV Hersfeld:Dittershausen -:-
22.12.2019 14:30 HSG Lohfeld. :TSV Wollrode -:-
22.12.2019 17:00 FT Fulda:HSG Wesertal -:-
18.01.2020 15:45 TSV Vellmar:Ein. Baunatal -:-
18.01.2020 16:00 TV Hersfeld:TSV Wollrode -:-
19.01.2020 14:30 HSG Lohfeld. :HSG Twistetal -:-
19.01.2020 15:00 FSG Hainzell:Fritzlar II -:-
19.01.2020 17:00 FT Fulda:Dittershausen -:-
19.01.2020 17:00 HSG Wesertal:TG Rotenburg -:-
25.01.2020 15:30 Ein. Baunatal:FSG Hainzell -:-
25.01.2020 15:30 TG Rotenburg:TSV Vellmar -:-
25.01.2020 17:00 HSG Twistetal:TV Hersfeld -:-
26.01.2020 14:15 Fritzlar II:HSG Lohfeld. -:-
26.01.2020 16:00 TSV Wollrode:FT Fulda -:-
26.01.2020 17:30 Dittershausen:HSG Wesertal -:-
01.02.2020 14:30 HSG Lohfeld. :Ein. Baunatal -:-
01.02.2020 15:00 FSG Hainzell:TSV Vellmar -:-
01.02.2020 19:30 FT Fulda:HSG Twistetal -:-
02.02.2020 15:30 Dittershausen:TG Rotenburg -:-
02.02.2020 16:00 TV Hersfeld:Fritzlar II -:-
02.02.2020 17:00 HSG Wesertal:TSV Wollrode -:-
08.02.2020 16:00 TG Rotenburg:FSG Hainzell -:-
08.02.2020 17:00 HSG Twistetal:HSG Wesertal -:-
08.02.2020 18:00 Ein. Baunatal:TV Hersfeld -:-
09.02.2020 15:45 TSV Vellmar:HSG Lohfeld. -:-
09.02.2020 16:00 Fritzlar II:FT Fulda -:-
09.02.2020 18:00 TSV Wollrode:Dittershausen -:-
15.02.2020 16:00 TV Hersfeld:TSV Vellmar -:-
15.02.2020 18:00 TSV Wollrode:TG Rotenburg -:-
16.02.2020 14:30 HSG Lohfeld. :FSG Hainzell -:-
16.02.2020 15:30 Dittershausen:HSG Twistetal -:-
16.02.2020 17:00 FT Fulda:Ein. Baunatal -:-
16.02.2020 17:00 HSG Wesertal:Fritzlar II -:-
29.02.2020 16:00 TG Rotenburg:HSG Lohfeld. -:-
29.02.2020 18:00 Ein. Baunatal:HSG Wesertal -:-
29.02.2020 19:15 HSG Twistetal:TSV Wollrode -:-
01.03.2020 15:00 FSG Hainzell:TV Hersfeld -:-
01.03.2020 15:45 TSV Vellmar:FT Fulda -:-
01.03.2020 16:00 Fritzlar II:Dittershausen -:-
07.03.2020 16:00 TV Hersfeld:HSG Lohfeld. -:-
07.03.2020 17:00 HSG Twistetal:TG Rotenburg -:-
07.03.2020 18:00 TSV Wollrode:Fritzlar II -:-
07.03.2020 19:30 FT Fulda:FSG Hainzell -:-
08.03.2020 15:30 Dittershausen:Ein. Baunatal -:-
08.03.2020 17:00 HSG Wesertal:TSV Vellmar -:-
14.03.2020 15:30 TG Rotenburg:TV Hersfeld -:-
14.03.2020 18:00 Ein. Baunatal:TSV Wollrode -:-
15.03.2020 14:30 HSG Lohfeld. :FT Fulda -:-
15.03.2020 15:00 FSG Hainzell:HSG Wesertal -:-
15.03.2020 15:45 TSV Vellmar:Dittershausen -:-
15.03.2020 16:00 Fritzlar II:HSG Twistetal -:-
21.03.2020 15:30 TG Rotenburg:Fritzlar II -:-
21.03.2020 17:00 HSG Twistetal:Ein. Baunatal -:-
21.03.2020 19:30 FT Fulda:TV Hersfeld -:-
22.03.2020 15:30 Dittershausen:FSG Hainzell -:-
22.03.2020 17:00 HSG Wesertal:HSG Lohfeld. -:-
22.03.2020 18:00 TSV Wollrode:TSV Vellmar -:-
28.03.2020 15:30 Ein. Baunatal:Fritzlar II -:-
28.03.2020 16:00 TV Hersfeld:HSG Wesertal -:-
29.03.2020 15:00 FSG Hainzell:TSV Wollrode -:-
29.03.2020 15:00 HSG Lohfeld. :Dittershausen -:-
29.03.2020 15:00 FT Fulda:TG Rotenburg -:-
29.03.2020 15:30 TSV Vellmar:HSG Twistetal -:-
03.04.2020 20:00 Fritzlar II:TSV Vellmar -:-
04.04.2020 15:30 TG Rotenburg:Ein. Baunatal -:-
04.04.2020 16:00 TSV Wollrode:HSG Lohfeld. -:-
04.04.2020 17:00 HSG Twistetal:FSG Hainzell -:-
05.04.2020 15:30 Dittershausen:TV Hersfeld -:-
05.04.2020 17:00 HSG Wesertal:FT Fulda -:-
  • Erg = Ergebnis

Tabelle

Platz Vereine Sp S U N Tore Diff P
1 Fritzlar II 3 3 0 0 95:72 23 6
2 TSV Vellmar 3 3 0 0 97:79 18 6
3 TV Hersfeld 3 2 0 1 88:83 5 4
4 TSV Wollrode 3 2 0 1 103:87 16 4
5 HSG Wesertal 3 2 0 1 96:86 10 4
6 FSG Hainzell 4 2 0 2 116:110 6 4
7 HSG Twistetal 4 2 0 2 97:85 12 4
8 TG Rotenburg 3 1 0 2 86:91 -5 2
9 Dittershausen 3 1 0 2 83:87 -4 2
10 Ein. Baunatal 3 0 1 2 90:106 -16 1
11 HSG Lohfeld. 3 0 1 2 63:88 -25 1
12 FT Fulda 3 0 0 3 58:98 -40 0
  • Sp = Spiele
  • S = Sieg
  • SV = Sieg nach Verlängerung
  • U = Unentschieden
  • NV = Niederlage nach Verlängerung
  • N = Niederlage
  • Diff = Differenz
  • Pkt = Punkte
  • P = Punkte