09.09.2023
15:30
|
TG Rotenburg:FT Fulda |
34:28
|
09.09.2023
17:00
|
HSG Baunatal :HSG Wesertal |
27:28
|
09.09.2023
18:00
|
Tuspo Waldau:Fritzlar II |
24:28
|
09.09.2023
18:30
|
FSG Hainzell:TV Hersfeld |
26:20
|
10.09.2023
17:00
|
TSV Wollrode:Dittershausen |
26:28
|
16.09.2023
15:00
|
FT Fulda:Tuspo Waldau |
23:26
|
17.09.2023
15:30
|
Dittershausen:TG Rotenburg |
22:18
|
17.09.2023
16:00
|
HSG Zwehren/Kassel:TV Hersfeld |
22:31
|
17.09.2023
17:00
|
FSG Hainzell:TSV Wollrode |
31:23
|
17.09.2023
17:00
|
HSG Wesertal:Reichensachs. |
32:26
|
17.09.2023
17:30
|
Fritzlar II:HSG Baunatal |
23:28
|
23.09.2023
17:00
|
TV Hersfeld:HSG Wesertal |
28:37
|
23.09.2023
17:00
|
HSG Baunatal :FT Fulda |
51:17
|
23.09.2023
18:00
|
TSV Wollrode:TG Rotenburg |
27:22
|
24.09.2023
15:30
|
FSG Hainzell:HSG Zwehren/Kassel |
35:32
|
24.09.2023
16:30
|
Reichensachs. :Fritzlar II |
33:23
|
30.09.2023
15:30
|
TG Rotenburg:Tuspo Waldau |
27:18
|
30.09.2023
18:00
|
HSG Zwehren/Kassel:TSV Wollrode |
36:28
|
01.10.2023
17:00
|
HSG Wesertal:FSG Hainzell |
24:24
|
01.10.2023
17:00
|
FT Fulda:Reichensachs. |
22:32
|
07.10.2023
16:30
|
FSG Hainzell:Fritzlar II |
35:27
|
07.10.2023
17:00
|
TV Hersfeld:FT Fulda |
49:28
|
07.10.2023
17:30
|
HSG Baunatal :TG Rotenburg |
33:27
|
07.10.2023
18:00
|
HSG Zwehren/Kassel:HSG Wesertal |
33:31
|
08.10.2023
16:30
|
Reichensachs. :Dittershausen |
26:24
|
08.10.2023
17:00
|
TSV Wollrode:Tuspo Waldau |
22:22
|
14.10.2023
16:00
|
Tuspo Waldau:HSG Baunatal |
25:32
|
15.10.2023
15:30
|
Dittershausen:TV Hersfeld |
22:38
|
15.10.2023
16:30
|
TG Rotenburg:Reichensachs. |
14:33
|
15.10.2023
17:00
|
HSG Wesertal:TSV Wollrode |
34:27
|
15.10.2023
17:30
|
Fritzlar II:HSG Zwehren/Kassel |
32:23
|
15.10.2023
18:00
|
FT Fulda:FSG Hainzell |
24:42
|
19.10.2023
20:00
|
Dittershausen:HSG Baunatal |
26:28
|
21.10.2023
17:30
|
TV Hersfeld:TG Rotenburg |
21:17
|
22.10.2023
14:30
|
FSG Hainzell:Dittershausen |
30:25
|
22.10.2023
16:30
|
Reichensachs. :Tuspo Waldau |
33:21
|
22.10.2023
17:00
|
HSG Zwehren/Kassel:FT Fulda |
49:25
|
22.10.2023
17:00
|
TSV Wollrode:HSG Baunatal |
21:35
|
22.10.2023
17:00
|
HSG Wesertal:Fritzlar II |
44:26
|
28.10.2023
18:00
|
Reichensachs. :HSG Zwehren/Kassel |
26:23
|
29.10.2023
15:00
|
Fritzlar II:TV Hersfeld |
22:30
|
04.11.2023
17:00
|
FT Fulda:HSG Wesertal |
25:38
|
04.11.2023
17:00
|
HSG Baunatal :Reichensachs. |
27:19
|
04.11.2023
18:00
|
Tuspo Waldau:TV Hersfeld |
24:37
|
05.11.2023
15:30
|
Dittershausen:HSG Zwehren/Kassel |
21:25
|
05.11.2023
17:30
|
Fritzlar II:TSV Wollrode |
35:29
|
11.11.2023
17:00
|
TV Hersfeld:HSG Baunatal |
33:22
|
11.11.2023
18:00
|
HSG Zwehren/Kassel:TG Rotenburg |
26:26
|
12.11.2023
14:30
|
FSG Hainzell:Tuspo Waldau |
34:24
|
12.11.2023
16:30
|
Reichensachs. :TSV Wollrode |
34:24
|
12.11.2023
17:00
|
HSG Wesertal:Dittershausen |
34:28
|
12.11.2023
17:30
|
Fritzlar II:FT Fulda |
44:28
|
18.11.2023
15:30
|
TG Rotenburg:HSG Wesertal |
15:33
|
18.11.2023
17:30
|
HSG Baunatal :FSG Hainzell |
35:32
|
18.11.2023
18:00
|
Tuspo Waldau:HSG Zwehren/Kassel |
23:27
|
18.11.2023
18:00
|
TSV Wollrode:FT Fulda |
35:33
|
19.11.2023
16:00
|
Dittershausen:Fritzlar II |
31:21
|
19.11.2023
16:30
|
Reichensachs. :TV Hersfeld |
33:36
|
25.11.2023
17:00
|
TV Hersfeld:TSV Wollrode |
29:23
|
25.11.2023
18:00
|
HSG Zwehren/Kassel:HSG Baunatal |
25:31
|
26.11.2023
15:30
|
FSG Hainzell:Reichensachs. |
33:35
|
26.11.2023
17:00
|
HSG Wesertal:Tuspo Waldau |
32:23
|
26.11.2023
17:00
|
FT Fulda:Dittershausen |
32:30
|
26.11.2023
17:30
|
Fritzlar II:TG Rotenburg |
38:29
|
02.12.2023
17:00
|
TV Hersfeld:FSG Hainzell |
33:27
|
02.12.2023
17:30
|
Dittershausen:TSV Wollrode |
29:26
|
02.12.2023
18:00
|
HSG Zwehren/Kassel:Reichensachs. |
25:25
|
03.12.2023
17:00
|
HSG Wesertal:HSG Baunatal |
25:23
|
03.12.2023
17:00
|
FT Fulda:TG Rotenburg |
28:29
|
03.12.2023
17:30
|
Fritzlar II:Tuspo Waldau |
28:32
|
09.12.2023
16:15
|
TV Hersfeld:HSG Zwehren/Kassel |
32:25
|
09.12.2023
16:30
|
HSG Baunatal :Fritzlar II |
31:25
|
09.12.2023
18:00
|
TSV Wollrode:FSG Hainzell |
32:30
|
09.12.2023
18:00
|
Reichensachs. :HSG Wesertal |
30:27
|
09.12.2023
18:00
|
Tuspo Waldau:FT Fulda |
38:29
|
09.12.2023
18:30
|
TG Rotenburg:Dittershausen |
22:29
|
16.12.2023
15:30
|
TG Rotenburg:FSG Hainzell |
21:25
|
16.12.2023
17:00
|
Tuspo Waldau:Dittershausen |
26:33
|
21.01.2024
16:00
|
Dittershausen:Tuspo Waldau |
33:21
|
21.01.2024
17:00
|
HSG Wesertal:TV Hersfeld |
31:34
|
21.01.2024
17:00
|
HSG Zwehren/Kassel:FSG Hainzell |
29:28
|
21.01.2024
17:00
|
FT Fulda:HSG Baunatal |
25:44
|
21.01.2024
17:30
|
Fritzlar II:Reichensachs. |
33:34
|
27.01.2024
15:00
|
HSG Baunatal :Dittershausen |
25:22
|
27.01.2024
18:00
|
Tuspo Waldau:TG Rotenburg |
22:20
|
27.01.2024
20:00
|
FSG Hainzell:HSG Wesertal |
37:36
|
28.01.2024
17:00
|
TSV Wollrode:HSG Zwehren/Kassel |
25:25
|
03.02.2024
15:30
|
TG Rotenburg:HSG Baunatal |
19:34
|
03.02.2024
16:00
|
Tuspo Waldau:TSV Wollrode |
25:25
|
04.02.2024
15:30
|
Dittershausen:Reichensachs. |
25:30
|
04.02.2024
17:00
|
FT Fulda:TV Hersfeld |
30:47
|
04.02.2024
17:00
|
HSG Wesertal:HSG Zwehren/Kassel |
26:23
|
04.02.2024
17:30
|
Fritzlar II:FSG Hainzell |
21:31
|
10.02.2024
15:30
|
TG Rotenburg:TSV Wollrode |
30:31
|
10.02.2024
18:30
|
TV Hersfeld:Fritzlar II |
34:19
|
11.02.2024
16:30
|
Reichensachs. :FT Fulda |
41:23
|
17.02.2024
16:00
|
TSV Wollrode:HSG Wesertal |
26:23
|
17.02.2024
17:00
|
TV Hersfeld:Dittershausen |
33:21
|
17.02.2024
17:30
|
HSG Baunatal :Tuspo Waldau |
37:24
|
17.02.2024
18:00
|
HSG Zwehren/Kassel:Fritzlar II |
30:28
|
18.02.2024
16:30
|
Reichensachs. :TG Rotenburg |
31:24
|
18.02.2024
17:00
|
FSG Hainzell:FT Fulda |
41:33
|
24.02.2024
16:00
|
Tuspo Waldau:Reichensachs. |
30:34
|
24.02.2024
17:00
|
FT Fulda:HSG Zwehren/Kassel |
29:41
|
24.02.2024
17:30
|
HSG Baunatal :TSV Wollrode |
28:20
|
25.02.2024
15:30
|
Dittershausen:FSG Hainzell |
34:31
|
25.02.2024
17:30
|
Fritzlar II:HSG Wesertal |
28:34
|
02.03.2024
15:30
|
TG Rotenburg:TV Hersfeld |
14:39
|
03.03.2024
14:00
|
Dittershausen:FT Fulda |
41:26
|
09.03.2024
18:00
|
TV Hersfeld:Tuspo Waldau |
37:23
|
09.03.2024
18:00
|
HSG Zwehren/Kassel:Dittershausen |
23:29
|
10.03.2024
14:30
|
FSG Hainzell:TG Rotenburg |
29:25
|
10.03.2024
16:30
|
Reichensachs. :HSG Baunatal |
28:30
|
10.03.2024
17:00
|
HSG Wesertal:FT Fulda |
39:23
|
10.03.2024
17:00
|
TSV Wollrode:Fritzlar II |
24:30
|
16.03.2024
15:30
|
TG Rotenburg:HSG Zwehren/Kassel |
19:25
|
16.03.2024
16:00
|
HSG Baunatal :TV Hersfeld |
29:33
|
16.03.2024
16:00
|
Tuspo Waldau:FSG Hainzell |
21:27
|
16.03.2024
18:00
|
TSV Wollrode:Reichensachs. |
34:36
|
17.03.2024
15:30
|
Dittershausen:HSG Wesertal |
23:31
|
17.03.2024
17:00
|
FT Fulda:Fritzlar II |
27:34
|
23.03.2024
16:30
|
FSG Hainzell:HSG Baunatal |
-:- |
23.03.2024
17:00
|
TV Hersfeld:Reichensachs. |
-:- |
23.03.2024
17:30
|
Fritzlar II:Dittershausen |
-:- |
23.03.2024
19:00
|
FT Fulda:TSV Wollrode |
-:- |
24.03.2024
17:00
|
HSG Zwehren/Kassel:Tuspo Waldau |
-:- |
24.03.2024
17:00
|
HSG Wesertal:TG Rotenburg |
-:- |
13.04.2024
15:30
|
TG Rotenburg:Fritzlar II |
-:- |
13.04.2024
16:00
|
Tuspo Waldau:HSG Wesertal |
-:- |
13.04.2024
17:30
|
HSG Baunatal :HSG Zwehren/Kassel |
-:- |
13.04.2024
18:00
|
TSV Wollrode:TV Hersfeld |
-:- |
13.04.2024
18:00
|
Reichensachs. :FSG Hainzell |
-:- |