Wählen Sie Sportart, Liga und Spieltag

Spielplan

Datum/Zeit Heim/Gast Erg
09.09.2023 15:30 TG Rotenburg:FT Fulda 34:28
09.09.2023 17:00 HSG Baunatal :HSG Wesertal 27:28
09.09.2023 18:00 Tuspo Waldau:Fritzlar II 24:28
09.09.2023 18:30 FSG Hainzell:TV Hersfeld 26:20
10.09.2023 17:00 TSV Wollrode:Dittershausen 26:28
16.09.2023 15:00 FT Fulda:Tuspo Waldau 23:26
17.09.2023 15:30 Dittershausen:TG Rotenburg 22:18
17.09.2023 16:00 HSG Zwehren/Kassel:TV Hersfeld 22:31
17.09.2023 17:00 FSG Hainzell:TSV Wollrode 31:23
17.09.2023 17:00 HSG Wesertal:Reichensachs. 32:26
17.09.2023 17:30 Fritzlar II:HSG Baunatal 23:28
23.09.2023 17:00 TV Hersfeld:HSG Wesertal 28:37
23.09.2023 17:00 HSG Baunatal :FT Fulda 51:17
23.09.2023 18:00 TSV Wollrode:TG Rotenburg 27:22
24.09.2023 15:30 FSG Hainzell:HSG Zwehren/Kassel 35:32
24.09.2023 16:30 Reichensachs. :Fritzlar II 33:23
30.09.2023 15:30 TG Rotenburg:Tuspo Waldau 27:18
30.09.2023 18:00 HSG Zwehren/Kassel:TSV Wollrode 36:28
01.10.2023 17:00 HSG Wesertal:FSG Hainzell 24:24
01.10.2023 17:00 FT Fulda:Reichensachs. 22:32
07.10.2023 16:30 FSG Hainzell:Fritzlar II 35:27
07.10.2023 17:00 TV Hersfeld:FT Fulda 49:28
07.10.2023 17:30 HSG Baunatal :TG Rotenburg 33:27
07.10.2023 18:00 HSG Zwehren/Kassel:HSG Wesertal 33:31
08.10.2023 16:30 Reichensachs. :Dittershausen 26:24
08.10.2023 17:00 TSV Wollrode:Tuspo Waldau 22:22
14.10.2023 16:00 Tuspo Waldau:HSG Baunatal 25:32
15.10.2023 15:30 Dittershausen:TV Hersfeld 22:38
15.10.2023 16:30 TG Rotenburg:Reichensachs. 14:33
15.10.2023 17:00 HSG Wesertal:TSV Wollrode 34:27
15.10.2023 17:30 Fritzlar II:HSG Zwehren/Kassel 32:23
15.10.2023 18:00 FT Fulda:FSG Hainzell 24:42
19.10.2023 20:00 Dittershausen:HSG Baunatal 26:28
21.10.2023 17:30 TV Hersfeld:TG Rotenburg 21:17
22.10.2023 14:30 FSG Hainzell:Dittershausen 30:25
22.10.2023 16:30 Reichensachs. :Tuspo Waldau 33:21
22.10.2023 17:00 HSG Zwehren/Kassel:FT Fulda 49:25
22.10.2023 17:00 TSV Wollrode:HSG Baunatal 21:35
22.10.2023 17:00 HSG Wesertal:Fritzlar II 44:26
28.10.2023 18:00 Reichensachs. :HSG Zwehren/Kassel 26:23
29.10.2023 15:00 Fritzlar II:TV Hersfeld 22:30
04.11.2023 17:00 FT Fulda:HSG Wesertal 25:38
04.11.2023 17:00 HSG Baunatal :Reichensachs. 27:19
04.11.2023 18:00 Tuspo Waldau:TV Hersfeld 24:37
05.11.2023 15:30 Dittershausen:HSG Zwehren/Kassel 21:25
05.11.2023 17:30 Fritzlar II:TSV Wollrode 35:29
11.11.2023 17:00 TV Hersfeld:HSG Baunatal 33:22
11.11.2023 18:00 HSG Zwehren/Kassel:TG Rotenburg 26:26
12.11.2023 14:30 FSG Hainzell:Tuspo Waldau 34:24
12.11.2023 16:30 Reichensachs. :TSV Wollrode 34:24
12.11.2023 17:00 HSG Wesertal:Dittershausen 34:28
12.11.2023 17:30 Fritzlar II:FT Fulda 44:28
18.11.2023 15:30 TG Rotenburg:HSG Wesertal 15:33
18.11.2023 17:30 HSG Baunatal :FSG Hainzell 35:32
18.11.2023 18:00 Tuspo Waldau:HSG Zwehren/Kassel 23:27
18.11.2023 18:00 TSV Wollrode:FT Fulda 35:33
19.11.2023 16:00 Dittershausen:Fritzlar II 31:21
19.11.2023 16:30 Reichensachs. :TV Hersfeld 33:36
25.11.2023 17:00 TV Hersfeld:TSV Wollrode 29:23
25.11.2023 18:00 HSG Zwehren/Kassel:HSG Baunatal 25:31
26.11.2023 15:30 FSG Hainzell:Reichensachs. 33:35
26.11.2023 17:00 HSG Wesertal:Tuspo Waldau 32:23
26.11.2023 17:00 FT Fulda:Dittershausen 32:30
26.11.2023 17:30 Fritzlar II:TG Rotenburg 38:29
02.12.2023 17:00 TV Hersfeld:FSG Hainzell 33:27
02.12.2023 17:30 Dittershausen:TSV Wollrode 29:26
02.12.2023 18:00 HSG Zwehren/Kassel:Reichensachs. 25:25
03.12.2023 17:00 HSG Wesertal:HSG Baunatal 25:23
03.12.2023 17:00 FT Fulda:TG Rotenburg 28:29
03.12.2023 17:30 Fritzlar II:Tuspo Waldau 28:32
09.12.2023 16:15 TV Hersfeld:HSG Zwehren/Kassel 32:25
09.12.2023 16:30 HSG Baunatal :Fritzlar II 31:25
09.12.2023 18:00 TSV Wollrode:FSG Hainzell 32:30
09.12.2023 18:00 Reichensachs. :HSG Wesertal 30:27
09.12.2023 18:00 Tuspo Waldau:FT Fulda 38:29
09.12.2023 18:30 TG Rotenburg:Dittershausen 22:29
16.12.2023 15:30 TG Rotenburg:FSG Hainzell 21:25
16.12.2023 17:00 Tuspo Waldau:Dittershausen 26:33
21.01.2024 16:00 Dittershausen:Tuspo Waldau 33:21
21.01.2024 17:00 HSG Wesertal:TV Hersfeld 31:34
21.01.2024 17:00 HSG Zwehren/Kassel:FSG Hainzell 29:28
21.01.2024 17:00 FT Fulda:HSG Baunatal 25:44
21.01.2024 17:30 Fritzlar II:Reichensachs. 33:34
27.01.2024 15:00 HSG Baunatal :Dittershausen 25:22
27.01.2024 18:00 Tuspo Waldau:TG Rotenburg 22:20
27.01.2024 20:00 FSG Hainzell:HSG Wesertal 37:36
28.01.2024 17:00 TSV Wollrode:HSG Zwehren/Kassel 25:25
03.02.2024 15:30 TG Rotenburg:HSG Baunatal 19:34
03.02.2024 16:00 Tuspo Waldau:TSV Wollrode 25:25
04.02.2024 15:30 Dittershausen:Reichensachs. 25:30
04.02.2024 17:00 FT Fulda:TV Hersfeld 30:47
04.02.2024 17:00 HSG Wesertal:HSG Zwehren/Kassel 26:23
04.02.2024 17:30 Fritzlar II:FSG Hainzell 21:31
10.02.2024 15:30 TG Rotenburg:TSV Wollrode 30:31
10.02.2024 18:30 TV Hersfeld:Fritzlar II 34:19
11.02.2024 16:30 Reichensachs. :FT Fulda 41:23
17.02.2024 16:00 TSV Wollrode:HSG Wesertal 26:23
17.02.2024 17:00 TV Hersfeld:Dittershausen 33:21
17.02.2024 17:30 HSG Baunatal :Tuspo Waldau 37:24
17.02.2024 18:00 HSG Zwehren/Kassel:Fritzlar II 30:28
18.02.2024 16:30 Reichensachs. :TG Rotenburg 31:24
18.02.2024 17:00 FSG Hainzell:FT Fulda 41:33
24.02.2024 16:00 Tuspo Waldau:Reichensachs. 30:34
24.02.2024 17:00 FT Fulda:HSG Zwehren/Kassel 29:41
24.02.2024 17:30 HSG Baunatal :TSV Wollrode 28:20
25.02.2024 15:30 Dittershausen:FSG Hainzell 34:31
25.02.2024 17:30 Fritzlar II:HSG Wesertal 28:34
02.03.2024 15:30 TG Rotenburg:TV Hersfeld -:-
03.03.2024 14:00 Dittershausen:FT Fulda -:-
09.03.2024 18:00 TV Hersfeld:Tuspo Waldau -:-
09.03.2024 18:00 HSG Zwehren/Kassel:Dittershausen -:-
10.03.2024 14:30 FSG Hainzell:TG Rotenburg -:-
10.03.2024 16:30 Reichensachs. :HSG Baunatal -:-
10.03.2024 17:00 HSG Wesertal:FT Fulda -:-
10.03.2024 17:00 TSV Wollrode:Fritzlar II -:-
16.03.2024 15:30 TG Rotenburg:HSG Zwehren/Kassel -:-
16.03.2024 16:00 Tuspo Waldau:FSG Hainzell -:-
16.03.2024 18:00 HSG Baunatal :TV Hersfeld -:-
16.03.2024 18:00 TSV Wollrode:Reichensachs. -:-
17.03.2024 15:30 Dittershausen:HSG Wesertal -:-
17.03.2024 17:00 FT Fulda:Fritzlar II -:-
23.03.2024 16:30 FSG Hainzell:HSG Baunatal -:-
23.03.2024 17:00 TV Hersfeld:Reichensachs. -:-
23.03.2024 17:30 Fritzlar II:Dittershausen -:-
23.03.2024 19:00 FT Fulda:TSV Wollrode -:-
24.03.2024 17:00 HSG Zwehren/Kassel:Tuspo Waldau -:-
24.03.2024 17:00 HSG Wesertal:TG Rotenburg -:-
13.04.2024 15:30 TG Rotenburg:Fritzlar II -:-
13.04.2024 16:00 Tuspo Waldau:HSG Wesertal -:-
13.04.2024 17:30 HSG Baunatal :HSG Zwehren/Kassel -:-
13.04.2024 18:00 TSV Wollrode:TV Hersfeld -:-
13.04.2024 18:00 Reichensachs. :FSG Hainzell -:-
  • Erg = Ergebnis

Tabelle

Platz Vereine Sp S U N Tore Diff P
1 HSG Baunatal 18 15 0 3 571:436 135 29
2 Reichensachs. 18 14 1 3 555:466 89 29
3 TV Hersfeld 17 15 0 2 565:429 136 24
4 FSG Hainzell 18 11 1 6 572:508 64 23
5 HSG Wesertal 18 12 1 5 569:483 86 22
6 Dittershausen 18 8 0 10 483:492 -9 16
7 HSG Zwehren/Kassel 18 8 3 7 519:502 17 15
8 TSV Wollrode 18 5 3 10 470:529 -59 13
9 Fritzlar II 18 5 0 13 501:560 -59 10
10 Tuspo Waldau 18 4 2 12 448:534 -86 7
11 TG Rotenburg 17 3 1 13 394:479 -85 7
12 FT Fulda 18 1 0 17 482:711 -229 2
  • Sp = Spiele
  • S = Sieg
  • SV = Sieg nach Verlängerung
  • U = Unentschieden
  • NV = Niederlage nach Verlängerung
  • N = Niederlage
  • Diff = Differenz
  • Pkt = Punkte
  • P = Punkte