Wählen Sie Sportart, Liga und Spieltag

Spielplan

Datum/Zeit Heim/Gast Erg
17.09.2022 17:30 HSG Lumdatal II:TV Burgsolms 21:23
17.09.2022 18:00 Marburg/Cappel:HSG Dilltal 35:29
17.09.2022 18:00 HSG Gedern II:HSG Fernwald 22:22
17.09.2022 19:30 KSG Bieber:Vollnkirchen 29:27
18.09.2022 14:00 Hüttenberg II:HSG Wettertal 23:33
24.09.2022 19:30 HSG Wettertal:KSG Bieber 26:23
24.09.2022 19:30 HSG Fernwald:Marburg/Cappel 19:25
24.09.2022 20:00 Gettenau/Florst. :Hüttenberg II 18:25
24.09.2022 20:00 Vollnkirchen:HSG Lumdatal II 25:28
25.09.2022 18:00 TV Burgsolms:HSG Gedern II 21:19
25.09.2022 18:00 HSG Dilltal:Butzb. /K/P/G 27:20
01.10.2022 18:05 TV Burgsolms:Vollnkirchen 25:16
01.10.2022 19:30 KSG Bieber:Gettenau/Florst. 20:17
02.10.2022 13:30 HSG Gedern II:Marburg/Cappel 33:27
02.10.2022 14:00 Hüttenberg II:HSG Dilltal 25:24
08.10.2022 18:00 Marburg/Cappel:Butzb. /K/P/G 35:16
08.10.2022 18:30 Vollnkirchen:HSG Gedern II 26:40
08.10.2022 19:00 HSG Fernwald:Hüttenberg II 14:24
08.10.2022 19:30 HSG Wettertal:TV Burgsolms 28:20
08.10.2022 20:00 Gettenau/Florst. :HSG Lumdatal II 26:21
09.10.2022 18:00 HSG Dilltal:KSG Bieber 28:25
15.10.2022 15:30 HSG Gedern II:Butzb. /K/P/G 1:0
15.10.2022 17:00 KSG Bieber:HSG Fernwald 29:21
15.10.2022 18:00 Vollnkirchen:HSG Wettertal 8:32
16.10.2022 16:00 HSG Lumdatal II:HSG Dilltal 32:24
16.10.2022 16:00 Hüttenberg II:Marburg/Cappel 15:21
16.10.2022 18:00 TV Burgsolms:Gettenau/Florst. 27:23
22.10.2022 15:30 HSG Lumdatal II:Marburg/Cappel 30:35
27.10.2022 20:00 Butzb. /K/P/G:Gettenau/Florst. 21:24
29.10.2022 17:30 HSG Lumdatal II:HSG Wettertal 25:33
05.11.2022 19:00 HSG Fernwald:HSG Lumdatal II 26:29
05.11.2022 19:00 HSG Dilltal:TV Burgsolms 27:31
05.11.2022 19:30 HSG Wettertal:HSG Gedern II 28:25
05.11.2022 20:00 Marburg/Cappel:KSG Bieber 23:23
05.11.2022 20:00 Gettenau/Florst. :Vollnkirchen 33:26
06.11.2022 18:00 Butzb. /K/P/G:Hüttenberg II 17:35
12.11.2022 17:00 HSG Gedern II:Hüttenberg II 28:30
12.11.2022 18:00 KSG Bieber:Butzb. /K/P/G 1:0
13.11.2022 18:00 TV Burgsolms:HSG Fernwald 23:27
13.11.2022 18:00 Vollnkirchen:HSG Dilltal 30:26
19.11.2022 18:00 Butzb. /K/P/G:HSG Lumdatal II 18:33
19.11.2022 18:00 Marburg/Cappel:TV Burgsolms 25:23
19.11.2022 19:00 HSG Fernwald:Vollnkirchen 33:25
19.11.2022 20:00 Gettenau/Florst. :HSG Gedern II 26:24
20.11.2022 16:00 Hüttenberg II:KSG Bieber 19:23
20.11.2022 18:00 HSG Dilltal:HSG Wettertal 31:27
26.11.2022 14:00 HSG Lumdatal II:Hüttenberg II 26:25
26.11.2022 17:30 HSG Wettertal:HSG Fernwald 23:16
26.11.2022 17:30 KSG Bieber:HSG Gedern II 37:23
26.11.2022 18:00 Gettenau/Florst. :HSG Dilltal 23:26
26.11.2022 18:00 Vollnkirchen:Marburg/Cappel 18:26
27.11.2022 18:00 TV Burgsolms:Butzb. /K/P/G 31:11
03.12.2022 15:00 Hüttenberg II:TV Burgsolms -:-
03.12.2022 15:30 HSG Gedern II:HSG Dilltal -:-
03.12.2022 17:30 KSG Bieber:HSG Lumdatal II -:-
03.12.2022 18:00 Butzb. /K/P/G:Vollnkirchen -:-
03.12.2022 20:00 Marburg/Cappel:HSG Wettertal -:-
09.12.2022 19:00 Butzb. /K/P/G:HSG Fernwald -:-
10.12.2022 18:00 Gettenau/Florst. :Marburg/Cappel -:-
10.12.2022 19:30 HSG Wettertal:Butzb. /K/P/G -:-
10.12.2022 20:00 Vollnkirchen:Hüttenberg II -:-
11.12.2022 17:00 HSG Lumdatal II:HSG Gedern II -:-
11.12.2022 18:00 TV Burgsolms:KSG Bieber -:-
11.12.2022 18:00 HSG Dilltal:HSG Fernwald -:-
17.12.2022 16:00 HSG Wettertal:Gettenau/Florst. -:-
10.01.2023 20:00 HSG Fernwald:Gettenau/Florst. -:-
14.01.2023 19:30 HSG Wettertal:Hüttenberg II -:-
14.01.2023 19:30 HSG Fernwald:HSG Gedern II -:-
14.01.2023 20:00 Gettenau/Florst. :Butzb. /K/P/G -:-
15.01.2023 18:00 TV Burgsolms:HSG Lumdatal II -:-
15.01.2023 18:00 HSG Dilltal:Marburg/Cappel -:-
21.01.2023 16:00 Marburg/Cappel:HSG Fernwald -:-
21.01.2023 17:30 Hüttenberg II:Gettenau/Florst. -:-
21.01.2023 17:30 HSG Lumdatal II:Vollnkirchen -:-
21.01.2023 18:00 Butzb. /K/P/G:HSG Dilltal -:-
21.01.2023 20:00 HSG Gedern II:TV Burgsolms -:-
22.01.2023 17:00 KSG Bieber:HSG Wettertal -:-
29.01.2023 16:00 Vollnkirchen:KSG Bieber -:-
04.02.2023 17:30 HSG Wettertal:HSG Lumdatal II -:-
04.02.2023 18:00 Gettenau/Florst. :KSG Bieber -:-
04.02.2023 18:00 Marburg/Cappel:HSG Gedern II -:-
04.02.2023 19:00 HSG Fernwald:Butzb. /K/P/G -:-
04.02.2023 20:00 Vollnkirchen:TV Burgsolms -:-
05.02.2023 18:00 HSG Dilltal:Hüttenberg II -:-
11.02.2023 15:30 HSG Gedern II:Vollnkirchen -:-
11.02.2023 17:30 KSG Bieber:HSG Dilltal -:-
11.02.2023 18:30 Butzb. /K/P/G:Marburg/Cappel -:-
12.02.2023 16:00 Hüttenberg II:HSG Fernwald -:-
25.02.2023 18:00 Marburg/Cappel:Hüttenberg II -:-
25.02.2023 18:00 Butzb. /K/P/G:HSG Gedern II -:-
25.02.2023 19:00 HSG Dilltal:HSG Lumdatal II -:-
25.02.2023 19:30 HSG Wettertal:Vollnkirchen -:-
25.02.2023 20:00 Gettenau/Florst. :TV Burgsolms -:-
04.03.2023 14:00 HSG Lumdatal II:HSG Fernwald -:-
04.03.2023 14:00 Hüttenberg II:Butzb. /K/P/G -:-
04.03.2023 17:30 HSG Gedern II:HSG Wettertal -:-
04.03.2023 18:00 KSG Bieber:Marburg/Cappel -:-
04.03.2023 18:00 Vollnkirchen:Gettenau/Florst. -:-
05.03.2023 18:00 TV Burgsolms:HSG Dilltal -:-
11.03.2023 17:30 HSG Fernwald:KSG Bieber -:-
11.03.2023 19:30 HSG Lumdatal II:Gettenau/Florst. -:-
12.03.2023 17:45 TV Burgsolms:HSG Wettertal -:-
18.03.2023 18:00 Butzb. /K/P/G:KSG Bieber -:-
18.03.2023 19:00 HSG Fernwald:TV Burgsolms -:-
18.03.2023 19:00 HSG Dilltal:Vollnkirchen -:-
18.03.2023 20:00 Marburg/Cappel:HSG Lumdatal II -:-
18.03.2023 20:00 Gettenau/Florst. :HSG Wettertal -:-
19.03.2023 16:00 Hüttenberg II:HSG Gedern II -:-
25.03.2023 15:30 HSG Gedern II:Gettenau/Florst. -:-
25.03.2023 18:00 KSG Bieber:Hüttenberg II -:-
25.03.2023 19:00 Vollnkirchen:HSG Fernwald -:-
25.03.2023 19:30 HSG Lumdatal II:Butzb. /K/P/G -:-
25.03.2023 19:30 HSG Wettertal:HSG Dilltal -:-
26.03.2023 16:00 TV Burgsolms:Marburg/Cappel -:-
01.04.2023 15:00 HSG Dilltal:Gettenau/Florst. -:-
01.04.2023 16:00 Marburg/Cappel:Vollnkirchen -:-
01.04.2023 17:30 Hüttenberg II:HSG Lumdatal II -:-
01.04.2023 18:00 Butzb. /K/P/G:TV Burgsolms -:-
01.04.2023 18:00 HSG Gedern II:KSG Bieber -:-
01.04.2023 19:00 HSG Fernwald:HSG Wettertal -:-
22.04.2023 17:00 HSG Dilltal:HSG Gedern II -:-
22.04.2023 18:00 Gettenau/Florst. :HSG Fernwald -:-
22.04.2023 19:00 Vollnkirchen:Butzb. /K/P/G -:-
22.04.2023 19:30 HSG Wettertal:Marburg/Cappel -:-
22.04.2023 20:30 HSG Lumdatal II:KSG Bieber -:-
23.04.2023 18:00 TV Burgsolms:Hüttenberg II -:-
29.04.2023 17:00 Butzb. /K/P/G:HSG Wettertal -:-
29.04.2023 18:00 HSG Gedern II:HSG Lumdatal II -:-
29.04.2023 18:00 Marburg/Cappel:Gettenau/Florst. -:-
29.04.2023 18:00 HSG Fernwald:HSG Dilltal -:-
29.04.2023 19:00 KSG Bieber:TV Burgsolms -:-
30.04.2023 16:00 Hüttenberg II:Vollnkirchen -:-
  • Erg = Ergebnis

Tabelle

Platz Vereine Sp S U N Tore Diff P
1 Marburg/Cappel 9 7 1 1 252:206 46 15
2 HSG Wettertal 8 7 0 1 230:171 59 14
3 KSG Bieber 9 6 1 2 210:184 26 13
4 TV Burgsolms 9 6 0 3 224:197 27 12
5 HSG Lumdatal II 9 5 0 4 245:235 10 10
6 Hüttenberg II 9 5 0 4 221:204 17 10
7 Gettenau/Florst. 8 4 0 4 190:190 0 8
8 HSG Dilltal 9 4 0 5 242:248 -6 8
9 HSG Gedern II 9 3 1 5 215:217 -2 7
10 HSG Fernwald 8 2 1 5 178:200 -22 5
11 Vollnkirchen 9 1 0 8 201:272 -71 2
12 Butzb. /K/P/G 8 0 0 8 103:187 -84 0
  • Sp = Spiele
  • S = Sieg
  • SV = Sieg nach Verlängerung
  • U = Unentschieden
  • NV = Niederlage nach Verlängerung
  • N = Niederlage
  • Diff = Differenz
  • Pkt = Punkte
  • P = Punkte