Wählen Sie Sportart, Liga und Spieltag

Spielplan

Datum/Zeit Heim/Gast Erg
17.10.2020 19:30 HSG Fernwald:KSG Bieber 23:16
17.10.2020 19:30 Gettenau/Florst. :HSG Gedern II -:-
17.10.2020 20:00 TV Burgsolms:Vollnkirchen 26:18
24.10.2020 18:00 HSG Mörlen:Gettenau/Florst. -:-
31.10.2020 19:30 Gettenau/Florst. :Hungen/Lich -:-
07.11.2020 18:00 Gettenau/Florst. :TV Burgsolms -:-
14.11.2020 18:00 KSG Bieber:Vollnkirchen -:-
14.11.2020 20:00 TV Burgsolms:Hungen/Lich -:-
15.11.2020 17:00 HSG Wettertal:HSG Mörlen -:-
15.11.2020 17:00 HSG Lumdatal II:Gettenau/Florst. -:-
15.11.2020 17:30 HSG Fernwald:HSG Gedern II -:-
21.11.2020 18:00 Vollnkirchen:Marburg/Cappel -:-
21.11.2020 18:00 HSG Mörlen:HSG Fernwald -:-
21.11.2020 18:00 Gettenau/Florst. :HSG Wettertal -:-
22.11.2020 18:00 HSG Gedern II:KSG Bieber -:-
22.11.2020 18:00 TV Burgsolms:HSG Lumdatal II -:-
28.11.2020 18:00 Marburg/Cappel:HSG Gedern II -:-
28.11.2020 19:00 KSG Bieber:HSG Mörlen -:-
28.11.2020 19:30 HSG Wettertal:TV Burgsolms -:-
28.11.2020 19:40 HSG Fernwald:Gettenau/Florst. (abgesagt)
29.11.2020 14:00 Hungen/Lich:HSG Lumdatal II -:-
05.12.2020 18:00 HSG Mörlen:Marburg/Cappel -:-
05.12.2020 18:00 Gettenau/Florst. :KSG Bieber -:-
05.12.2020 20:00 Vollnkirchen:Hungen/Lich -:-
05.12.2020 20:00 TV Burgsolms:HSG Fernwald -:-
06.12.2020 17:30 HSG Lumdatal II:HSG Wettertal -:-
12.12.2020 14:50 HSG Lumdatal II:HSG Fernwald -:-
12.12.2020 17:30 HSG Wettertal:Hungen/Lich -:-
12.12.2020 18:00 Gettenau/Florst. :Marburg/Cappel -:-
12.12.2020 20:00 TV Burgsolms:KSG Bieber -:-
13.12.2020 18:00 HSG Gedern II:Vollnkirchen -:-
16.01.2021 18:00 Hungen/Lich:HSG Gedern II -:-
16.01.2021 18:00 Marburg/Cappel:TV Burgsolms -:-
16.01.2021 18:30 Vollnkirchen:HSG Mörlen -:-
16.01.2021 19:30 KSG Bieber:HSG Lumdatal II -:-
17.01.2021 17:00 HSG Fernwald:HSG Wettertal -:-
23.01.2021 17:30 HSG Lumdatal II:Marburg/Cappel -:-
23.01.2021 18:00 HSG Mörlen:HSG Gedern II -:-
23.01.2021 19:30 HSG Wettertal:KSG Bieber -:-
23.01.2021 20:00 Gettenau/Florst. :Vollnkirchen (abgesagt)
26.01.2021 20:00 HSG Fernwald:Hungen/Lich -:-
30.01.2021 18:00 Hungen/Lich:HSG Mörlen -:-
30.01.2021 19:30 KSG Bieber:HSG Fernwald -:-
30.01.2021 20:00 Vollnkirchen:TV Burgsolms -:-
31.01.2021 18:00 Marburg/Cappel:HSG Wettertal -:-
31.01.2021 18:00 HSG Gedern II:Gettenau/Florst. -:-
06.02.2021 14:00 TV Burgsolms:HSG Gedern II -:-
06.02.2021 16:30 HSG Lumdatal II:Vollnkirchen -:-
06.02.2021 19:30 HSG Fernwald:Marburg/Cappel -:-
06.02.2021 19:30 Gettenau/Florst. :HSG Mörlen (abgesagt)
07.02.2021 16:00 KSG Bieber:Hungen/Lich -:-
20.02.2021 18:00 Vollnkirchen:HSG Wettertal -:-
20.02.2021 18:00 Hungen/Lich:Gettenau/Florst. -:-
20.02.2021 20:00 HSG Mörlen:TV Burgsolms -:-
21.02.2021 18:00 HSG Gedern II:HSG Lumdatal II -:-
21.02.2021 18:00 Marburg/Cappel:KSG Bieber -:-
27.02.2021 17:30 HSG Wettertal:HSG Gedern II -:-
27.02.2021 18:00 Marburg/Cappel:Hungen/Lich -:-
27.02.2021 20:30 HSG Fernwald:Vollnkirchen -:-
28.02.2021 14:00 TV Burgsolms:Gettenau/Florst. -:-
28.02.2021 15:00 HSG Lumdatal II:HSG Mörlen -:-
06.03.2021 18:00 Vollnkirchen:KSG Bieber -:-
06.03.2021 18:00 HSG Mörlen:HSG Wettertal -:-
06.03.2021 20:00 Hungen/Lich:TV Burgsolms -:-
06.03.2021 20:00 Gettenau/Florst. :HSG Lumdatal II -:-
07.03.2021 18:00 HSG Gedern II:HSG Fernwald -:-
13.03.2021 18:00 Marburg/Cappel:Vollnkirchen -:-
13.03.2021 18:00 KSG Bieber:HSG Gedern II -:-
13.03.2021 20:30 HSG Fernwald:HSG Mörlen -:-
14.03.2021 15:00 HSG Wettertal:Gettenau/Florst. -:-
14.03.2021 17:00 HSG Lumdatal II:TV Burgsolms -:-
20.03.2021 18:00 HSG Mörlen:KSG Bieber -:-
20.03.2021 18:00 TV Burgsolms:HSG Wettertal -:-
20.03.2021 18:00 Gettenau/Florst. :HSG Fernwald -:-
21.03.2021 14:20 HSG Lumdatal II:Hungen/Lich -:-
21.03.2021 18:00 HSG Gedern II:Marburg/Cappel -:-
27.03.2021 18:00 Marburg/Cappel:HSG Mörlen -:-
27.03.2021 18:00 KSG Bieber:Gettenau/Florst. -:-
27.03.2021 19:00 Hungen/Lich:Vollnkirchen -:-
27.03.2021 19:30 HSG Fernwald:TV Burgsolms -:-
27.03.2021 19:30 HSG Wettertal:HSG Lumdatal II -:-
10.04.2021 00:00 Vollnkirchen:HSG Gedern II -:-
10.04.2021 00:00 HSG Fernwald:HSG Lumdatal II -:-
10.04.2021 00:00 Hungen/Lich:HSG Wettertal -:-
10.04.2021 00:00 Marburg/Cappel:Gettenau/Florst. -:-
10.04.2021 18:15 KSG Bieber:TV Burgsolms -:-
17.04.2021 00:00 HSG Gedern II:Hungen/Lich -:-
17.04.2021 00:00 HSG Lumdatal II:KSG Bieber -:-
17.04.2021 17:00 HSG Wettertal:HSG Fernwald -:-
17.04.2021 18:00 HSG Mörlen:Vollnkirchen -:-
18.04.2021 18:00 TV Burgsolms:Marburg/Cappel -:-
24.04.2021 00:00 HSG Gedern II:HSG Mörlen -:-
24.04.2021 00:00 Marburg/Cappel:HSG Lumdatal II -:-
24.04.2021 00:00 Hungen/Lich:HSG Fernwald -:-
24.04.2021 00:00 Vollnkirchen:Gettenau/Florst. -:-
24.04.2021 17:15 KSG Bieber:HSG Wettertal -:-
26.06.2021 00:00 HSG Mörlen:HSG Lumdatal II -:-
26.06.2021 00:00 Hungen/Lich:Marburg/Cappel -:-
26.06.2021 00:00 Vollnkirchen:HSG Fernwald -:-
26.06.2021 00:00 HSG Gedern II:HSG Wettertal -:-
27.06.2021 00:00 KSG Bieber:Marburg/Cappel -:-
27.06.2021 00:00 HSG Wettertal:Vollnkirchen -:-
27.06.2021 00:00 HSG Lumdatal II:HSG Gedern II -:-
27.06.2021 00:00 TV Burgsolms:HSG Mörlen -:-
28.06.2021 00:00 Marburg/Cappel:HSG Fernwald -:-
28.06.2021 00:00 Vollnkirchen:HSG Lumdatal II -:-
28.06.2021 00:00 Hungen/Lich:KSG Bieber -:-
28.06.2021 00:00 HSG Gedern II:TV Burgsolms -:-
29.06.2021 00:00 HSG Mörlen:Hungen/Lich -:-
29.06.2021 00:00 HSG Wettertal:Marburg/Cappel -:-
  • Erg = Ergebnis

Tabelle

Platz Vereine Sp S U N Tore Diff P
1 TV Burgsolms 1 1 0 0 26:18 8 2:0
2 HSG Fernwald 1 1 0 0 23:16 7 2:0
3 Gettenau/Florst. 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0:0
4 HSG Gedern II 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0:0
5 Hungen/Lich 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0:0
6 Butzb. /K/P/G 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0:0
7 HSG Lumdatal II 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0:0
8 Marburg/Cappel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0:0
9 HSG Mörlen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0:0
10 HSG Wettertal 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0:0
11 KSG Bieber 1 0 0 1 16:23 -7 0:2
12 Vollnkirchen 1 0 0 1 18:26 -8 0:2
  • Sp = Spiele
  • S = Sieg
  • SV = Sieg nach Verlängerung
  • U = Unentschieden
  • NV = Niederlage nach Verlängerung
  • N = Niederlage
  • Diff = Differenz
  • Pkt = Punkte
  • P = Punkte