09.09.2023
17:00
|
Obernburg II:TuS Griesheim |
27:23
|
09.09.2023
19:30
|
HSG Aschafftal:N. Roden II |
29:24
|
09.09.2023
19:30
|
Niederrodenb. :Pfungstadt |
35:28
|
10.09.2023
17:00
|
SG Egelsbach:TV Büttelborn |
29:27
|
10.09.2023
18:00
|
Langenselbold:Umstadt/Habitzh. |
19:23
|
10.09.2023
18:00
|
HSG Langen:Kahl/Kleinosth |
23:27
|
15.09.2023
20:00
|
TV Büttelborn:Niederrodenb. |
35:33
|
15.09.2023
20:15
|
N. Roden II:SG Egelsbach |
32:26
|
16.09.2023
18:00
|
HSG Bachgau:Obernburg II |
31:28
|
17.09.2023
17:00
|
Kahl/Kleinosth:HSG Aschafftal |
30:27
|
17.09.2023
18:00
|
TuS Griesheim:Langenselbold |
29:25
|
17.09.2023
18:00
|
Pfungstadt:Babenhausen |
28:27
|
22.09.2023
20:00
|
Kahl/Kleinosth:Umstadt/Habitzh. |
23:23
|
23.09.2023
19:00
|
Langenselbold:HSG Bachgau |
25:30
|
23.09.2023
19:00
|
Babenhausen:TV Büttelborn |
23:30
|
23.09.2023
19:30
|
HSG Aschafftal:SG Egelsbach |
34:22
|
23.09.2023
19:30
|
Niederrodenb. :N. Roden II |
25:30
|
24.09.2023
15:00
|
Obernburg II:Pfungstadt |
25:21
|
29.09.2023
20:00
|
Pfungstadt:Langenselbold |
28:28
|
30.09.2023
18:00
|
Umstadt/Habitzh. :HSG Aschafftal |
26:25
|
30.09.2023
19:30
|
HSG Bachgau:HSG Langen |
27:21
|
30.09.2023
19:30
|
TV Büttelborn:Obernburg II |
23:27
|
01.10.2023
17:00
|
SG Egelsbach:Niederrodenb. |
32:30
|
01.10.2023
18:00
|
TuS Griesheim:Kahl/Kleinosth |
25:30
|
07.10.2023
19:00
|
Babenhausen:SG Egelsbach |
26:34
|
07.10.2023
19:30
|
Niederrodenb. :HSG Aschafftal |
26:28
|
07.10.2023
20:00
|
Umstadt/Habitzh. :TuS Griesheim |
24:26
|
08.10.2023
12:30
|
HSG Langen:Pfungstadt |
43:26
|
08.10.2023
15:00
|
Obernburg II:N. Roden II |
32:22
|
08.10.2023
17:00
|
Kahl/Kleinosth:HSG Bachgau |
24:31
|
08.10.2023
18:00
|
Langenselbold:TV Büttelborn |
28:28
|
14.10.2023
17:00
|
SG Egelsbach:Obernburg II |
30:26
|
14.10.2023
19:30
|
Niederrodenb. :Babenhausen |
35:24
|
14.10.2023
19:30
|
TV Büttelborn:HSG Langen |
33:22
|
14.10.2023
19:30
|
HSG Bachgau:Umstadt/Habitzh. |
29:22
|
15.10.2023
16:00
|
N. Roden II:Langenselbold |
33:23
|
15.10.2023
18:00
|
Pfungstadt:Kahl/Kleinosth |
31:24
|
15.10.2023
18:00
|
TuS Griesheim:HSG Aschafftal |
26:33
|
21.10.2023
18:00
|
Kahl/Kleinosth:TV Büttelborn |
37:26
|
21.10.2023
19:00
|
Babenhausen:HSG Aschafftal |
30:43
|
22.10.2023
15:00
|
Obernburg II:Niederrodenb. |
28:26
|
22.10.2023
18:00
|
Langenselbold:SG Egelsbach |
25:17
|
22.10.2023
18:00
|
Umstadt/Habitzh. :Pfungstadt |
27:25
|
22.10.2023
18:00
|
HSG Langen:N. Roden II |
23:27
|
22.10.2023
18:00
|
TuS Griesheim:HSG Bachgau |
25:21
|
28.10.2023
19:00
|
Babenhausen:HSG Bachgau |
31:32
|
29.10.2023
18:00
|
HSG Langen:TuS Griesheim |
27:28
|
31.10.2023
19:15
|
N. Roden II:Babenhausen |
38:19
|
04.11.2023
15:00
|
N. Roden II:Kahl/Kleinosth |
35:21
|
04.11.2023
18:00
|
Pfungstadt:TuS Griesheim |
30:26
|
04.11.2023
19:00
|
Niederrodenb. :Langenselbold |
32:26
|
04.11.2023
19:00
|
Babenhausen:Obernburg II |
28:31
|
04.11.2023
19:30
|
TV Büttelborn:Umstadt/Habitzh. |
35:28
|
04.11.2023
19:30
|
HSG Bachgau:HSG Aschafftal |
33:27
|
05.11.2023
17:00
|
SG Egelsbach:HSG Langen |
34:29
|
11.11.2023
18:00
|
Umstadt/Habitzh. :N. Roden II |
19:28
|
11.11.2023
19:00
|
Langenselbold:Babenhausen |
28:31
|
11.11.2023
19:30
|
HSG Bachgau:Pfungstadt |
28:26
|
12.11.2023
17:00
|
Kahl/Kleinosth:SG Egelsbach |
34:27
|
12.11.2023
18:00
|
HSG Langen:Niederrodenb. |
39:33
|
12.11.2023
18:00
|
HSG Aschafftal:Obernburg II |
33:20
|
12.11.2023
18:00
|
TuS Griesheim:TV Büttelborn |
28:26
|
18.11.2023
17:00
|
Obernburg II:Langenselbold |
30:24
|
18.11.2023
18:00
|
TV Büttelborn:HSG Bachgau |
25:29
|
18.11.2023
19:30
|
Niederrodenb. :Kahl/Kleinosth |
25:33
|
19.11.2023
17:00
|
SG Egelsbach:Umstadt/Habitzh. |
33:33
|
19.11.2023
18:00
|
Babenhausen:HSG Langen |
35:23
|
19.11.2023
18:00
|
Pfungstadt:HSG Aschafftal |
26:25
|
19.11.2023
18:00
|
TuS Griesheim:N. Roden II |
24:26
|
25.11.2023
17:30
|
HSG Bachgau:N. Roden II |
26:30
|
25.11.2023
18:00
|
Umstadt/Habitzh. :Niederrodenb. |
34:35
|
26.11.2023
18:00
|
HSG Langen:Obernburg II |
26:30
|
26.11.2023
18:00
|
Kahl/Kleinosth:Babenhausen |
39:34
|
26.11.2023
18:00
|
Langenselbold:HSG Aschafftal |
16:21
|
26.11.2023
18:00
|
TuS Griesheim:SG Egelsbach |
34:34
|
26.11.2023
18:00
|
TV Büttelborn:Pfungstadt |
26:31
|
02.12.2023
19:00
|
Babenhausen:Umstadt/Habitzh. |
31:28
|
02.12.2023
19:30
|
Niederrodenb. :TuS Griesheim |
37:28
|
02.12.2023
20:00
|
Langenselbold:HSG Langen |
26:29
|
03.12.2023
15:00
|
Obernburg II:Kahl/Kleinosth |
27:22
|
03.12.2023
17:00
|
SG Egelsbach:HSG Bachgau |
30:24
|
03.12.2023
18:00
|
N. Roden II:Pfungstadt |
38:28
|
03.12.2023
18:00
|
HSG Aschafftal:TV Büttelborn |
30:32
|
09.12.2023
18:00
|
Umstadt/Habitzh. :Obernburg II |
24:23
|
09.12.2023
19:30
|
HSG Bachgau:Niederrodenb. |
41:29
|
09.12.2023
19:30
|
TV Büttelborn:N. Roden II |
28:26
|
10.12.2023
17:00
|
Kahl/Kleinosth:Langenselbold |
28:18
|
10.12.2023
18:00
|
HSG Langen:HSG Aschafftal |
33:32
|
10.12.2023
18:00
|
TuS Griesheim:Babenhausen |
21:34
|
10.12.2023
18:00
|
Pfungstadt:SG Egelsbach |
31:32
|
16.12.2023
16:00
|
Umstadt/Habitzh. :HSG Langen |
32:26
|
21.01.2024
16:00
|
N. Roden II:HSG Aschafftal |
29:25
|
21.01.2024
16:00
|
HSG Bachgau:Babenhausen |
34:30
|
21.01.2024
17:00
|
Kahl/Kleinosth:HSG Langen |
40:23
|
21.01.2024
18:00
|
Umstadt/Habitzh. :Langenselbold |
32:14
|
21.01.2024
18:00
|
TuS Griesheim:Obernburg II |
29:34
|
21.01.2024
18:00
|
Pfungstadt:Niederrodenb. |
31:22
|
21.01.2024
18:00
|
TV Büttelborn:SG Egelsbach |
22:29
|
27.01.2024
15:00
|
Obernburg II:HSG Bachgau |
37:26
|
27.01.2024
19:30
|
HSG Aschafftal:Kahl/Kleinosth |
26:25
|
27.01.2024
19:30
|
Niederrodenb. :TV Büttelborn |
26:25
|
02.02.2024
20:15
|
N. Roden II:Niederrodenb. |
33:24
|
03.02.2024
18:30
|
Umstadt/Habitzh. :Kahl/Kleinosth |
31:33
|
03.02.2024
19:30
|
HSG Bachgau:Langenselbold |
31:22
|
03.02.2024
19:30
|
TV Büttelborn:Babenhausen |
29:19
|
04.02.2024
17:00
|
SG Egelsbach:HSG Aschafftal |
26:33
|
04.02.2024
18:00
|
TuS Griesheim:HSG Langen |
31:29
|
04.02.2024
18:00
|
Pfungstadt:Obernburg II |
24:26
|
17.02.2024
16:30
|
Obernburg II:TV Büttelborn |
34:24
|
17.02.2024
19:00
|
Babenhausen:N. Roden II |
20:35
|
17.02.2024
19:30
|
HSG Aschafftal:Umstadt/Habitzh. |
31:17
|
17.02.2024
19:30
|
Niederrodenb. :SG Egelsbach |
27:35
|
17.02.2024
20:00
|
Langenselbold:Pfungstadt |
29:36
|
18.02.2024
17:00
|
Kahl/Kleinosth:TuS Griesheim |
32:26
|
18.02.2024
18:00
|
HSG Langen:HSG Bachgau |
29:26
|
24.02.2024
19:30
|
HSG Bachgau:Kahl/Kleinosth |
37:26
|
24.02.2024
19:30
|
TV Büttelborn:Langenselbold |
27:21
|
24.02.2024
19:30
|
HSG Aschafftal:Niederrodenb. |
34:31
|
25.02.2024
16:00
|
N. Roden II:Obernburg II |
29:23
|
25.02.2024
17:00
|
SG Egelsbach:Babenhausen |
30:27
|
25.02.2024
18:00
|
Pfungstadt:HSG Langen |
28:18
|
25.02.2024
18:00
|
TuS Griesheim:Umstadt/Habitzh. |
33:30
|
02.03.2024
19:00
|
Langenselbold:TuS Griesheim |
26:29
|
03.03.2024
17:00
|
SG Egelsbach:N. Roden II |
23:33
|
03.03.2024
18:00
|
HSG Langen:Umstadt/Habitzh. |
22:23
|
09.03.2024
17:00
|
Obernburg II:SG Egelsbach |
1:0
|
09.03.2024
18:00
|
Umstadt/Habitzh. :HSG Bachgau |
31:26
|
09.03.2024
19:00
|
Langenselbold:N. Roden II |
20:31
|
09.03.2024
19:30
|
HSG Aschafftal:TuS Griesheim |
26:28
|
10.03.2024
17:00
|
Kahl/Kleinosth:Pfungstadt |
29:31
|
10.03.2024
18:00
|
HSG Langen:TV Büttelborn |
29:33
|
10.03.2024
18:00
|
Babenhausen:Niederrodenb. |
26:22
|
16.03.2024
14:30
|
N. Roden II:HSG Langen |
29:19
|
16.03.2024
19:30
|
HSG Aschafftal:Babenhausen |
31:27
|
16.03.2024
19:30
|
TV Büttelborn:Kahl/Kleinosth |
31:32
|
16.03.2024
19:30
|
HSG Bachgau:TuS Griesheim |
33:25
|
16.03.2024
19:30
|
Niederrodenb. :Obernburg II |
28:26
|
17.03.2024
17:00
|
SG Egelsbach:Langenselbold |
31:27
|
17.03.2024
18:15
|
Pfungstadt:Umstadt/Habitzh. |
30:31
|
22.03.2024
20:00
|
Langenselbold:Niederrodenb. |
24:28
|
23.03.2024
16:30
|
Obernburg II:Babenhausen |
35:25
|
23.03.2024
18:00
|
HSG Langen:SG Egelsbach |
22:28
|
23.03.2024
18:00
|
TuS Griesheim:Pfungstadt |
26:23
|
23.03.2024
18:15
|
Umstadt/Habitzh. :TV Büttelborn |
32:31
|
23.03.2024
19:30
|
HSG Aschafftal:HSG Bachgau |
28:30
|
24.03.2024
17:00
|
Kahl/Kleinosth:N. Roden II |
28:29
|
28.03.2024
19:30
|
Babenhausen:Pfungstadt |
29:28
|
07.04.2024
17:00
|
HSG Aschafftal:Pfungstadt |
25:24
|
13.04.2024
16:30
|
Obernburg II:HSG Aschafftal |
26:26
|
13.04.2024
19:30
|
Niederrodenb. :HSG Langen |
33:28
|
13.04.2024
19:30
|
TV Büttelborn:TuS Griesheim |
27:28
|
14.04.2024
16:00
|
N. Roden II:Umstadt/Habitzh. |
19:24
|
14.04.2024
17:00
|
SG Egelsbach:Kahl/Kleinosth |
26:26
|
14.04.2024
18:00
|
Pfungstadt:HSG Bachgau |
29:28
|
14.04.2024
18:00
|
Babenhausen:Langenselbold |
39:33
|
20.04.2024
17:00
|
N. Roden II:TuS Griesheim |
37:25
|
20.04.2024
18:00
|
Umstadt/Habitzh. :SG Egelsbach |
27:25
|
20.04.2024
19:00
|
Langenselbold:Obernburg II |
30:31
|
20.04.2024
19:30
|
HSG Bachgau:TV Büttelborn |
27:30
|
21.04.2024
17:00
|
Kahl/Kleinosth:Niederrodenb. |
41:34
|
21.04.2024
18:00
|
HSG Langen:Babenhausen |
24:25
|
27.04.2024
19:30
|
Pfungstadt:TV Büttelborn |
-:- |
27.04.2024
19:30
|
HSG Aschafftal:Langenselbold |
-:- |
27.04.2024
19:30
|
Niederrodenb. :Umstadt/Habitzh. |
-:- |
28.04.2024
15:00
|
Obernburg II:HSG Langen |
-:- |
28.04.2024
16:00
|
N. Roden II:HSG Bachgau |
-:- |
28.04.2024
17:00
|
SG Egelsbach:TuS Griesheim |
-:- |
28.04.2024
18:00
|
Babenhausen:Kahl/Kleinosth |
-:- |
04.05.2024
15:30
|
Pfungstadt:N. Roden II |
-:- |
04.05.2024
18:00
|
HSG Langen:Langenselbold |
-:- |
04.05.2024
18:00
|
HSG Bachgau:SG Egelsbach |
-:- |
04.05.2024
19:30
|
TV Büttelborn:HSG Aschafftal |
-:- |
04.05.2024
20:00
|
Umstadt/Habitzh. :Babenhausen |
-:- |
05.05.2024
17:00
|
Kahl/Kleinosth:Obernburg II |
-:- |
05.05.2024
18:00
|
TuS Griesheim:Niederrodenb. |
-:- |
11.05.2024
15:00
|
N. Roden II:TV Büttelborn |
-:- |
11.05.2024
17:00
|
Obernburg II:Umstadt/Habitzh. |
-:- |
11.05.2024
17:00
|
SG Egelsbach:Pfungstadt |
-:- |
11.05.2024
18:00
|
Langenselbold:Kahl/Kleinosth |
-:- |
11.05.2024
18:00
|
Babenhausen:TuS Griesheim |
-:- |
11.05.2024
19:30
|
HSG Aschafftal:HSG Langen |
-:- |
11.05.2024
19:30
|
Niederrodenb. :HSG Bachgau |
-:- |