Wählen Sie Sportart, Liga und Spieltag

Spielplan

Datum/Zeit Heim/Gast Erg
14.09.2019 18:00 Weit/Br/Wor II:HSG Fürth/Kr. 19:26
15.09.2019 13:30 TGS Walldorf II:Bieberau-Modau 22:18
15.09.2019 18:00 Dornheim/GG:SG Biblis/G. 31:35
19.09.2019 20:30 TSV Pfungstadt:Dornheim/GG 26:27
21.09.2019 16:00 SG Arheilgen:HSG Fürth/Kr. 29:26
22.09.2019 15:00 SG Biblis/G. :HSG Langen 21:12
22.09.2019 15:00 Bieberau-Modau:SV Erbach 24:31
22.09.2019 15:00 Weit/Br/Wor II:SG Egelsbach 23:22
22.09.2019 17:30 Siedelsbrunn:TGS Walldorf II 18:17
28.09.2019 15:00 SG Biblis/G. :TSV Pfungstadt 21:24
28.09.2019 19:15 SV Erbach:Siedelsbrunn 24:24
29.09.2019 16:00 SG Egelsbach:SG Arheilgen 28:26
29.09.2019 16:00 HSG Langen:TGS Walldorf II 10:15
29.09.2019 18:00 HSG Fürth/Kr. :Bieberau-Modau 27:26
29.09.2019 18:00 Dornheim/GG:Weit/Br/Wor II 22:30
06.10.2019 15:00 Dornheim/GG:Bieberau-Modau 16:32
06.10.2019 18:00 SV Erbach:SG Arheilgen 42:35
19.10.2019 18:00 SG Arheilgen:Dornheim/GG 44:32
19.10.2019 18:00 TSV Pfungstadt:HSG Langen 29:18
19.10.2019 18:00 Bieberau-Modau:SG Egelsbach 20:19
20.10.2019 17:00 Weit/Br/Wor II:SG Biblis/G. 24:23
20.10.2019 17:30 Siedelsbrunn:HSG Fürth/Kr. 26:21
20.10.2019 18:00 TGS Walldorf II:SV Erbach 27:18
26.10.2019 15:30 TSV Pfungstadt:Weit/Br/Wor II 27:19
27.10.2019 15:00 SG Egelsbach:Siedelsbrunn 29:19
27.10.2019 16:00 SG Biblis/G. :SG Arheilgen 20:26
27.10.2019 16:00 HSG Langen:SV Erbach 26:31
27.10.2019 18:00 HSG Fürth/Kr. :TGS Walldorf II 20:17
02.11.2019 17:00 SV Erbach:HSG Fürth/Kr. 29:24
02.11.2019 17:00 Weit/Br/Wor II:HSG Langen 31:26
02.11.2019 18:00 Bieberau-Modau:SG Biblis/G. 19:27
02.11.2019 18:00 SG Arheilgen:TSV Pfungstadt 32:26
03.11.2019 17:30 Siedelsbrunn:Dornheim/GG 23:29
03.11.2019 18:00 TGS Walldorf II:SG Egelsbach 26:24
09.11.2019 15:00 SG Biblis/G. :Siedelsbrunn 19:23
10.11.2019 15:00 SG Egelsbach:SV Erbach 25:24
10.11.2019 16:00 Dornheim/GG:TGS Walldorf II 21:27
10.11.2019 16:00 HSG Langen:HSG Fürth/Kr. 19:33
10.11.2019 16:00 Weit/Br/Wor II:SG Arheilgen 29:34
10.11.2019 18:00 TSV Pfungstadt:Bieberau-Modau 14:25
15.11.2019 20:00 SV Erbach:Dornheim/GG -:-
16.11.2019 18:00 SG Arheilgen:HSG Langen -:-
17.11.2019 17:00 Bieberau-Modau:Weit/Br/Wor II -:-
17.11.2019 17:30 Siedelsbrunn:TSV Pfungstadt -:-
17.11.2019 18:00 TGS Walldorf II:SG Biblis/G. -:-
17.11.2019 18:00 HSG Fürth/Kr. :SG Egelsbach -:-
23.11.2019 18:00 SG Egelsbach:TSV Pfungstadt -:-
24.11.2019 18:00 HSG Langen:Siedelsbrunn -:-
30.11.2019 15:00 SG Biblis/G. :SV Erbach -:-
30.11.2019 17:00 SG Arheilgen:Bieberau-Modau -:-
01.12.2019 14:00 TSV Pfungstadt:TGS Walldorf II -:-
01.12.2019 15:00 Weit/Br/Wor II:Siedelsbrunn -:-
01.12.2019 16:00 Dornheim/GG:HSG Fürth/Kr. -:-
01.12.2019 16:00 SG Egelsbach:HSG Langen -:-
08.12.2019 14:00 SV Erbach:TSV Pfungstadt -:-
08.12.2019 16:00 TGS Walldorf II:Weit/Br/Wor II -:-
08.12.2019 16:15 HSG Langen:Bieberau-Modau -:-
08.12.2019 17:00 SG Egelsbach:Dornheim/GG -:-
08.12.2019 17:30 Siedelsbrunn:SG Arheilgen -:-
08.12.2019 18:00 HSG Fürth/Kr. :SG Biblis/G. -:-
14.12.2019 14:00 TSV Pfungstadt:HSG Fürth/Kr. -:-
14.12.2019 15:00 SG Biblis/G. :SG Egelsbach -:-
14.12.2019 15:00 Weit/Br/Wor II:SV Erbach -:-
14.12.2019 18:00 Bieberau-Modau:Siedelsbrunn -:-
15.12.2019 18:00 Dornheim/GG:HSG Langen -:-
15.12.2019 18:00 SG Arheilgen:TGS Walldorf II -:-
21.12.2019 15:00 Bieberau-Modau:TGS Walldorf II -:-
21.12.2019 16:00 SG Arheilgen:SV Erbach -:-
21.12.2019 17:00 HSG Fürth/Kr. :Weit/Br/Wor II -:-
22.12.2019 16:00 SG Biblis/G. :Dornheim/GG -:-
22.12.2019 16:00 TSV Pfungstadt:SG Egelsbach -:-
22.12.2019 17:30 Siedelsbrunn:HSG Langen -:-
18.01.2020 17:00 SV Erbach:Bieberau-Modau -:-
19.01.2020 15:00 SG Egelsbach:Weit/Br/Wor II -:-
19.01.2020 16:00 HSG Langen:SG Biblis/G. -:-
19.01.2020 16:00 TGS Walldorf II:Siedelsbrunn -:-
19.01.2020 18:00 Dornheim/GG:TSV Pfungstadt -:-
19.01.2020 18:00 HSG Fürth/Kr. :SG Arheilgen -:-
25.01.2020 18:00 SG Arheilgen:SG Egelsbach -:-
25.01.2020 18:00 Weit/Br/Wor II:Dornheim/GG -:-
26.01.2020 13:00 Bieberau-Modau:HSG Fürth/Kr. -:-
26.01.2020 17:30 Siedelsbrunn:SV Erbach -:-
26.01.2020 18:00 TSV Pfungstadt:SG Biblis/G. -:-
26.01.2020 18:00 TGS Walldorf II:HSG Langen -:-
01.02.2020 17:00 SV Erbach:TGS Walldorf II -:-
01.02.2020 19:00 SG Biblis/G. :Weit/Br/Wor II -:-
02.02.2020 15:00 SG Egelsbach:Bieberau-Modau -:-
02.02.2020 16:00 HSG Langen:TSV Pfungstadt -:-
02.02.2020 18:00 Dornheim/GG:SG Arheilgen -:-
02.02.2020 18:00 HSG Fürth/Kr. :Siedelsbrunn -:-
08.02.2020 18:00 SG Arheilgen:SG Biblis/G. -:-
09.02.2020 15:00 Weit/Br/Wor II:TSV Pfungstadt -:-
09.02.2020 17:00 Bieberau-Modau:Dornheim/GG -:-
09.02.2020 17:30 Siedelsbrunn:SG Egelsbach -:-
09.02.2020 18:00 TGS Walldorf II:HSG Fürth/Kr. -:-
09.02.2020 18:00 SV Erbach:HSG Langen -:-
14.02.2020 20:00 HSG Fürth/Kr. :SV Erbach -:-
15.02.2020 15:00 SG Egelsbach:TGS Walldorf II -:-
16.02.2020 14:00 SG Biblis/G. :Bieberau-Modau -:-
16.02.2020 14:00 TSV Pfungstadt:SG Arheilgen -:-
16.02.2020 16:00 HSG Langen:Weit/Br/Wor II -:-
16.02.2020 18:00 Dornheim/GG:Siedelsbrunn -:-
29.02.2020 17:00 SV Erbach:SG Egelsbach -:-
29.02.2020 18:00 SG Arheilgen:Weit/Br/Wor II -:-
01.03.2020 17:30 Siedelsbrunn:SG Biblis/G. -:-
01.03.2020 18:00 TGS Walldorf II:Dornheim/GG -:-
01.03.2020 18:00 Bieberau-Modau:TSV Pfungstadt -:-
01.03.2020 18:00 HSG Fürth/Kr. :HSG Langen -:-
07.03.2020 15:00 SG Biblis/G. :TGS Walldorf II -:-
07.03.2020 18:00 TSV Pfungstadt:Siedelsbrunn -:-
08.03.2020 15:00 SG Egelsbach:HSG Fürth/Kr. -:-
08.03.2020 16:00 HSG Langen:SG Arheilgen -:-
08.03.2020 17:00 Weit/Br/Wor II:Bieberau-Modau -:-
08.03.2020 18:00 Dornheim/GG:SV Erbach -:-
14.03.2020 17:00 SV Erbach:SG Biblis/G. -:-
15.03.2020 15:00 Bieberau-Modau:SG Arheilgen -:-
15.03.2020 16:00 HSG Langen:SG Egelsbach -:-
15.03.2020 17:30 Siedelsbrunn:Weit/Br/Wor II -:-
15.03.2020 18:00 HSG Fürth/Kr. :Dornheim/GG -:-
15.03.2020 18:00 TGS Walldorf II:TSV Pfungstadt -:-
21.03.2020 15:00 SG Biblis/G. :HSG Fürth/Kr. -:-
21.03.2020 18:00 SG Arheilgen:Siedelsbrunn -:-
21.03.2020 18:00 Bieberau-Modau:HSG Langen -:-
22.03.2020 14:00 TSV Pfungstadt:SV Erbach -:-
22.03.2020 15:00 Weit/Br/Wor II:TGS Walldorf II -:-
22.03.2020 18:00 Dornheim/GG:SG Egelsbach -:-
28.03.2020 17:00 SV Erbach:Weit/Br/Wor II -:-
28.03.2020 17:30 Siedelsbrunn:Bieberau-Modau -:-
29.03.2020 15:00 SG Egelsbach:SG Biblis/G. -:-
29.03.2020 16:00 HSG Langen:Dornheim/GG -:-
29.03.2020 16:00 TGS Walldorf II:SG Arheilgen -:-
29.03.2020 18:00 HSG Fürth/Kr. :TSV Pfungstadt -:-
  • Erg = Ergebnis

Tabelle

Platz Vereine Sp S U N Tore Diff P
1 SG Arheilgen 7 5 0 2 226:203 23 10
2 TGS Walldorf II 7 5 0 2 151:129 22 10
3 SV Erbach 7 4 1 2 199:185 14 9
4 HSG Fürth/Kr. 7 4 0 3 177:165 12 8
5 Weit/Br/Wor II 7 4 0 3 175:180 -5 8
6 Siedelsbrunn 6 3 1 2 133:139 -6 7
7 SG Egelsbach 6 3 0 3 147:138 9 6
8 TSV Pfungstadt 6 3 0 3 146:142 4 6
9 SG Biblis/G. 7 3 0 4 166:159 7 6
10 Bieberau-Modau 7 3 0 4 164:156 8 6
11 Dornheim/GG 7 2 0 5 178:217 -39 4
12 HSG Langen 6 0 0 6 111:160 -49 0
  • Sp = Spiele
  • S = Sieg
  • SV = Sieg nach Verlängerung
  • U = Unentschieden
  • NV = Niederlage nach Verlängerung
  • N = Niederlage
  • Diff = Differenz
  • Pkt = Punkte
  • P = Punkte