Wählen Sie Sportart, Liga und Spieltag

Spielplan

Datum/Zeit Heim/Gast Erg
31.10.2021 15:00 Weit/Br/Wor II:Bieberau-Modau 25:33
31.10.2021 17:30 Siedelsbrunn:TGS Walldorf II 15:19
31.10.2021 18:00 SV Erbach:HSG Langen 28:19
31.10.2021 18:00 HSG Fürth/Kr. :Dornheim/GG 29:28
31.10.2021 18:00 Heppenheim:SG Biblis/G. 15:12
06.11.2021 15:45 SG Biblis/G. :HSG Fürth/Kr. 22:23
06.11.2021 18:30 TSV Pfungstadt:Weit/Br/Wor II 30:24
07.11.2021 15:00 Bieberau-Modau:SV Erbach 24:21
07.11.2021 16:00 Dornheim/GG:Siedelsbrunn 22:36
13.11.2021 17:00 SV Erbach:TSV Pfungstadt 24:25
14.11.2021 13:00 Weit/Br/Wor II:TGS Walldorf II 24:22
14.11.2021 15:15 SG Biblis/G. :HSG Langen 29:14
14.11.2021 16:00 Heppenheim:Bieberau-Modau 20:18
14.11.2021 18:00 HSG Fürth/Kr. :Siedelsbrunn 20:17
20.11.2021 16:00 TSV Pfungstadt:Heppenheim 25:19
21.11.2021 16:00 HSG Langen:HSG Fürth/Kr. 25:25
21.11.2021 17:00 TGS Walldorf II:SV Erbach 28:17
21.11.2021 18:00 Bieberau-Modau:SG Biblis/G. 30:16
04.12.2021 14:00 SG Biblis/G. :TSV Pfungstadt 19:28
04.12.2021 17:00 SV Erbach:Dornheim/GG 29:29
05.12.2021 13:00 Weit/Br/Wor II:Siedelsbrunn 27:27
05.12.2021 16:00 Heppenheim:TGS Walldorf II 16:25
05.12.2021 16:00 HSG Langen:Bieberau-Modau 21:18
07.12.2021 20:00 Dornheim/GG:Weit/Br/Wor II 34:34
11.12.2021 17:00 Bieberau-Modau:HSG Fürth/Kr. 27:21
12.12.2021 16:00 Dornheim/GG:Heppenheim 28:22
12.12.2021 17:30 Siedelsbrunn:SV Erbach 22:26
12.12.2021 18:00 TSV Pfungstadt:HSG Langen 30:21
12.12.2021 18:00 TGS Walldorf II:SG Biblis/G. 30:21
17.12.2021 19:30 Heppenheim:Siedelsbrunn 16:18
18.12.2021 16:00 SG Biblis/G. :Dornheim/GG 25:25
18.12.2021 17:00 HSG Fürth/Kr. :Weit/Br/Wor II 30:30
18.12.2021 18:00 Bieberau-Modau:TSV Pfungstadt 23:30
19.12.2021 18:00 HSG Langen:TGS Walldorf II 17:22
16.01.2022 15:00 Weit/Br/Wor II:SV Erbach -:-
16.01.2022 18:00 Dornheim/GG:HSG Langen 40:27
16.01.2022 18:00 Siedelsbrunn:SG Biblis/G. 29:20
22.01.2022 15:00 Bieberau-Modau:Dornheim/GG 34:18
23.01.2022 16:00 HSG Langen:Siedelsbrunn 24:19
23.01.2022 18:00 Heppenheim:Weit/Br/Wor II 25:27
29.01.2022 19:15 SV Erbach:Heppenheim -:-
30.01.2022 16:00 Dornheim/GG:TSV Pfungstadt -:-
30.01.2022 16:30 HSG Langen:Heppenheim -:-
30.01.2022 16:30 Weit/Br/Wor II:SG Biblis/G. -:-
30.01.2022 17:30 Siedelsbrunn:Bieberau-Modau -:-
30.01.2022 18:00 HSG Fürth/Kr. :TGS Walldorf II -:-
05.02.2022 16:30 TSV Pfungstadt:Siedelsbrunn -:-
06.02.2022 16:00 Heppenheim:HSG Fürth/Kr. -:-
06.02.2022 16:00 SG Biblis/G. :SV Erbach -:-
06.02.2022 18:00 HSG Langen:Weit/Br/Wor II -:-
06.02.2022 18:00 TGS Walldorf II:Dornheim/GG -:-
12.02.2022 18:00 Bieberau-Modau:Weit/Br/Wor II -:-
12.02.2022 18:30 SG Biblis/G. :Heppenheim -:-
13.02.2022 16:00 HSG Langen:SV Erbach -:-
13.02.2022 18:00 TGS Walldorf II:Siedelsbrunn -:-
20.02.2022 15:00 Weit/Br/Wor II:TSV Pfungstadt -:-
20.02.2022 15:00 HSG Fürth/Kr. :SG Biblis/G. -:-
20.02.2022 16:00 Heppenheim:HSG Langen -:-
20.02.2022 17:30 Siedelsbrunn:Dornheim/GG -:-
27.02.2022 18:00 TGS Walldorf II:Bieberau-Modau -:-
05.03.2022 16:00 TSV Pfungstadt:SV Erbach -:-
06.03.2022 15:00 Bieberau-Modau:Heppenheim -:-
06.03.2022 16:00 HSG Langen:SG Biblis/G. -:-
06.03.2022 17:00 TGS Walldorf II:Weit/Br/Wor II -:-
06.03.2022 17:30 Siedelsbrunn:HSG Fürth/Kr. -:-
12.03.2022 15:15 SG Biblis/G. :Bieberau-Modau -:-
13.03.2022 15:00 Weit/Br/Wor II:Dornheim/GG -:-
13.03.2022 16:00 Heppenheim:TSV Pfungstadt -:-
13.03.2022 18:00 HSG Fürth/Kr. :HSG Langen -:-
13.03.2022 18:00 SV Erbach:TGS Walldorf II -:-
19.03.2022 16:00 TSV Pfungstadt:SG Biblis/G. -:-
20.03.2022 17:00 TGS Walldorf II:Heppenheim -:-
20.03.2022 17:30 Siedelsbrunn:Weit/Br/Wor II -:-
20.03.2022 18:00 Bieberau-Modau:HSG Langen -:-
20.03.2022 18:00 Dornheim/GG:SV Erbach -:-
26.03.2022 17:00 SV Erbach:Siedelsbrunn -:-
27.03.2022 15:00 SG Biblis/G. :TGS Walldorf II -:-
27.03.2022 16:00 Heppenheim:Dornheim/GG -:-
27.03.2022 16:00 HSG Langen:TSV Pfungstadt -:-
27.03.2022 18:00 HSG Fürth/Kr. :Bieberau-Modau -:-
01.04.2022 19:00 Dornheim/GG:HSG Fürth/Kr. -:-
02.04.2022 16:00 TSV Pfungstadt:Bieberau-Modau -:-
03.04.2022 15:00 Weit/Br/Wor II:HSG Fürth/Kr. -:-
03.04.2022 17:00 TGS Walldorf II:HSG Langen -:-
03.04.2022 17:30 Siedelsbrunn:Heppenheim -:-
03.04.2022 18:00 Dornheim/GG:SG Biblis/G. -:-
10.04.2022 15:00 Bieberau-Modau:TGS Walldorf II -:-
10.04.2022 15:15 SG Biblis/G. :Siedelsbrunn -:-
10.04.2022 16:00 HSG Langen:Dornheim/GG -:-
10.04.2022 18:00 HSG Fürth/Kr. :TSV Pfungstadt -:-
10.04.2022 18:00 SV Erbach:Weit/Br/Wor II -:-
24.04.2022 18:00 SV Erbach:Bieberau-Modau -:-
30.04.2022 18:00 Dornheim/GG:Bieberau-Modau -:-
30.04.2022 18:00 TGS Walldorf II:TSV Pfungstadt -:-
01.05.2022 15:00 Weit/Br/Wor II:Heppenheim -:-
01.05.2022 17:30 Siedelsbrunn:HSG Langen -:-
01.05.2022 18:00 HSG Fürth/Kr. :SV Erbach -:-
07.05.2022 16:00 TSV Pfungstadt:Dornheim/GG -:-
07.05.2022 16:00 SG Biblis/G. :Weit/Br/Wor II -:-
07.05.2022 18:00 Bieberau-Modau:Siedelsbrunn -:-
08.05.2022 16:00 Heppenheim:SV Erbach -:-
08.05.2022 17:00 TGS Walldorf II:HSG Fürth/Kr. -:-
14.05.2022 18:00 Dornheim/GG:TGS Walldorf II -:-
14.05.2022 19:00 SV Erbach:SG Biblis/G. -:-
15.05.2022 15:00 Weit/Br/Wor II:HSG Langen -:-
15.05.2022 17:30 Siedelsbrunn:TSV Pfungstadt -:-
15.05.2022 18:00 HSG Fürth/Kr. :Heppenheim -:-
30.06.2022 00:00 TSV Pfungstadt:HSG Fürth/Kr. -:-
30.06.2022 00:00 TSV Pfungstadt:TGS Walldorf II -:-
30.06.2022 00:00 SV Erbach:HSG Fürth/Kr. -:-
  • Erg = Ergebnis

Tabelle

Platz Vereine Sp S U N Tore Diff P
1 TSV Pfungstadt 6 6 0 0 168:130 38 12
2 TGS Walldorf II 6 5 0 1 146:110 36 10
3 Bieberau-Modau 8 5 0 3 207:172 35 10
4 HSG Fürth/Kr. 6 3 2 1 148:149 -1 8
5 Weit/Br/Wor II 7 2 3 2 191:201 -10 7
6 Siedelsbrunn 8 3 1 4 183:174 9 7
7 Dornheim/GG 8 2 3 3 224:236 -12 7
8 SV Erbach 6 2 1 3 145:147 -2 5
9 HSG Langen 8 2 1 5 168:211 -43 5
10 Heppenheim 7 2 0 5 133:153 -20 4
11 SG Biblis/G. 8 1 1 6 164:194 -30 3
  • Sp = Spiele
  • S = Sieg
  • SV = Sieg nach Verlängerung
  • U = Unentschieden
  • NV = Niederlage nach Verlängerung
  • N = Niederlage
  • Diff = Differenz
  • Pkt = Punkte
  • P = Punkte