Wählen Sie Sportart, Liga und Spieltag

Spielplan

Datum/Zeit Heim/Gast Erg
21.09.2019 16:00 HSG Zwehren/Kassel:HSG Ederbergland 15:21
21.09.2019 16:30 SVH Kassel:Hofgeismar/G. 17:18
22.09.2019 16:00 Reinhardswald:HSG Baunatal 21:28
22.09.2019 16:00 Fuldatal/Wolfs. :HSG Wesertal II 24:23
22.09.2019 18:00 Wilhelmshöhe:Heiligenrode 25:32
22.09.2019 18:00 HSG Wildungen:Tuspo Waldau 26:29
28.09.2019 15:00 HSG Ederbergland:Wilhelmshöhe 15:19
28.09.2019 16:00 Heiligenrode:Reinhardswald 24:14
28.09.2019 17:00 SVH Kassel:HSG Zwehren/Kassel 25:21
28.09.2019 17:30 Tuspo Waldau:Hofgeismar/G. 23:14
28.09.2019 18:00 HSG Baunatal :Fuldatal/Wolfs. 26:13
29.09.2019 15:00 HSG Wesertal II:HSG Wildungen 24:24
19.10.2019 16:00 HSG Zwehren/Kassel:Tuspo Waldau 24:23
19.10.2019 18:00 Hofgeismar/G. :HSG Wesertal II 16:13
19.10.2019 19:00 HSG Baunatal :Heiligenrode 21:18
20.10.2019 15:00 Reinhardswald:HSG Ederbergland 25:17
20.10.2019 16:00 Fuldatal/Wolfs. :HSG Wildungen 23:36
20.10.2019 17:30 Wilhelmshöhe:SVH Kassel 21:27
26.10.2019 15:00 HSG Wesertal II:HSG Zwehren/Kassel 22:30
26.10.2019 15:30 SVH Kassel:Reinhardswald 24:20
26.10.2019 16:00 Heiligenrode:Fuldatal/Wolfs. 27:19
26.10.2019 18:00 HSG Wildungen:Hofgeismar/G. 26:24
26.10.2019 19:00 HSG Ederbergland:HSG Baunatal 19:21
27.10.2019 17:30 Tuspo Waldau:Wilhelmshöhe 30:18
02.11.2019 16:00 HSG Zwehren/Kassel:HSG Wildungen 22:22
02.11.2019 17:30 Reinhardswald:Tuspo Waldau 29:33
02.11.2019 18:00 HSG Baunatal :SVH Kassel 25:17
03.11.2019 16:00 Fuldatal/Wolfs. :Hofgeismar/G. 18:19
03.11.2019 17:45 Wilhelmshöhe:HSG Wesertal II 15:27
09.11.2019 15:00 Hofgeismar/G. :HSG Zwehren/Kassel 19:23
09.11.2019 16:00 Tuspo Waldau:HSG Baunatal 23:21
09.11.2019 17:00 SVH Kassel:Heiligenrode 20:22
09.11.2019 18:00 HSG Wildungen:Wilhelmshöhe 31:19
10.11.2019 15:00 HSG Wesertal II:Reinhardswald 23:25
10.11.2019 16:00 HSG Ederbergland:Fuldatal/Wolfs. 18:17
16.11.2019 16:00 Heiligenrode:Tuspo Waldau 21:26
16.11.2019 16:00 HSG Ederbergland:SVH Kassel 10:23
16.11.2019 18:00 HSG Baunatal :HSG Wesertal II 24:21
17.11.2019 15:00 Reinhardswald:HSG Wildungen 27:24
17.11.2019 16:00 Fuldatal/Wolfs. :HSG Zwehren/Kassel 21:32
17.11.2019 18:00 Wilhelmshöhe:Hofgeismar/G. 14:17
30.11.2019 15:00 Hofgeismar/G. :Reinhardswald 13:21
30.11.2019 16:00 HSG Zwehren/Kassel:Wilhelmshöhe 16:21
30.11.2019 17:00 SVH Kassel:Fuldatal/Wolfs. 32:13
01.12.2019 15:00 HSG Wesertal II:Heiligenrode 23:38
01.12.2019 17:30 Tuspo Waldau:HSG Ederbergland 29:16
01.12.2019 18:00 HSG Wildungen:HSG Baunatal 26:21
07.12.2019 15:45 SVH Kassel:Tuspo Waldau 29:34
07.12.2019 16:00 Heiligenrode:HSG Wildungen 26:22
07.12.2019 18:00 HSG Baunatal :Hofgeismar/G. 26:20
08.12.2019 16:00 Reinhardswald:HSG Zwehren/Kassel 27:21
08.12.2019 16:00 HSG Ederbergland:HSG Wesertal II 29:29
08.12.2019 18:00 Wilhelmshöhe:Fuldatal/Wolfs. 27:25
14.12.2019 15:00 Hofgeismar/G. :Heiligenrode -:-
14.12.2019 16:00 HSG Wildungen:HSG Ederbergland -:-
15.12.2019 15:00 HSG Wesertal II:SVH Kassel -:-
15.12.2019 15:15 HSG Zwehren/Kassel:HSG Baunatal -:-
15.12.2019 16:00 Fuldatal/Wolfs. :Tuspo Waldau -:-
15.12.2019 18:00 Wilhelmshöhe:Reinhardswald -:-
11.01.2020 16:00 Heiligenrode:HSG Zwehren/Kassel -:-
11.01.2020 16:00 HSG Ederbergland:Hofgeismar/G. -:-
11.01.2020 16:30 SVH Kassel:HSG Wildungen -:-
11.01.2020 18:00 HSG Baunatal :Wilhelmshöhe -:-
11.01.2020 18:00 Tuspo Waldau:HSG Wesertal II -:-
12.01.2020 15:00 Reinhardswald:Fuldatal/Wolfs. -:-
18.01.2020 16:00 Hofgeismar/G. :SVH Kassel -:-
18.01.2020 16:00 Heiligenrode:Wilhelmshöhe -:-
18.01.2020 16:00 HSG Ederbergland:HSG Zwehren/Kassel -:-
19.01.2020 15:00 HSG Wesertal II:Fuldatal/Wolfs. -:-
19.01.2020 17:00 HSG Baunatal :Reinhardswald -:-
19.01.2020 17:30 Tuspo Waldau:HSG Wildungen -:-
25.01.2020 15:00 Hofgeismar/G. :Tuspo Waldau -:-
25.01.2020 16:00 HSG Zwehren/Kassel:SVH Kassel -:-
26.01.2020 16:00 Reinhardswald:Heiligenrode -:-
26.01.2020 16:00 Fuldatal/Wolfs. :HSG Baunatal -:-
26.01.2020 17:45 Wilhelmshöhe:HSG Ederbergland -:-
26.01.2020 18:00 HSG Wildungen:HSG Wesertal II -:-
01.02.2020 16:00 HSG Ederbergland:Reinhardswald -:-
01.02.2020 16:30 SVH Kassel:Wilhelmshöhe -:-
01.02.2020 17:30 Tuspo Waldau:HSG Zwehren/Kassel -:-
01.02.2020 18:00 HSG Wildungen:Fuldatal/Wolfs. -:-
02.02.2020 15:00 Heiligenrode:HSG Baunatal -:-
02.02.2020 15:00 HSG Wesertal II:Hofgeismar/G. -:-
08.02.2020 16:00 HSG Zwehren/Kassel:HSG Wesertal II -:-
08.02.2020 18:00 HSG Baunatal :HSG Ederbergland -:-
08.02.2020 19:00 Hofgeismar/G. :HSG Wildungen -:-
09.02.2020 15:00 Reinhardswald:SVH Kassel -:-
09.02.2020 16:00 Fuldatal/Wolfs. :Heiligenrode -:-
09.02.2020 17:30 Wilhelmshöhe:Tuspo Waldau -:-
15.02.2020 15:00 Hofgeismar/G. :Fuldatal/Wolfs. -:-
15.02.2020 15:30 Tuspo Waldau:Reinhardswald -:-
15.02.2020 17:00 SVH Kassel:HSG Baunatal -:-
15.02.2020 18:00 HSG Ederbergland:Heiligenrode -:-
16.02.2020 15:00 HSG Wesertal II:Wilhelmshöhe -:-
16.02.2020 18:00 HSG Wildungen:HSG Zwehren/Kassel -:-
23.02.2020 14:00 Heiligenrode:HSG Ederbergland -:-
29.02.2020 16:00 Heiligenrode:SVH Kassel -:-
29.02.2020 19:00 Reinhardswald:HSG Wesertal II -:-
29.02.2020 19:00 HSG Baunatal :Tuspo Waldau -:-
01.03.2020 16:00 Fuldatal/Wolfs. :HSG Ederbergland -:-
01.03.2020 16:00 HSG Zwehren/Kassel:Hofgeismar/G. -:-
01.03.2020 18:00 Wilhelmshöhe:HSG Wildungen -:-
07.03.2020 15:00 Hofgeismar/G. :Wilhelmshöhe -:-
07.03.2020 16:00 HSG Zwehren/Kassel:Fuldatal/Wolfs. -:-
07.03.2020 17:30 Tuspo Waldau:Heiligenrode -:-
07.03.2020 17:30 SVH Kassel:HSG Ederbergland -:-
08.03.2020 15:00 HSG Wesertal II:HSG Baunatal -:-
08.03.2020 18:00 HSG Wildungen:Reinhardswald -:-
14.03.2020 16:00 Heiligenrode:HSG Wesertal II -:-
14.03.2020 16:00 HSG Ederbergland:Tuspo Waldau -:-
14.03.2020 18:00 HSG Baunatal :HSG Wildungen -:-
15.03.2020 15:00 Reinhardswald:Hofgeismar/G. -:-
15.03.2020 15:00 Fuldatal/Wolfs. :SVH Kassel -:-
15.03.2020 18:00 Wilhelmshöhe:HSG Zwehren/Kassel -:-
21.03.2020 15:00 Hofgeismar/G. :HSG Baunatal -:-
21.03.2020 16:00 HSG Zwehren/Kassel:Reinhardswald -:-
21.03.2020 18:00 HSG Wildungen:Heiligenrode -:-
22.03.2020 15:00 HSG Wesertal II:HSG Ederbergland -:-
22.03.2020 16:00 Fuldatal/Wolfs. :Wilhelmshöhe -:-
22.03.2020 17:30 Tuspo Waldau:SVH Kassel -:-
28.03.2020 14:00 SVH Kassel:HSG Wesertal II -:-
28.03.2020 16:00 Heiligenrode:Hofgeismar/G. -:-
28.03.2020 18:00 Reinhardswald:Wilhelmshöhe -:-
28.03.2020 18:00 HSG Baunatal :HSG Zwehren/Kassel -:-
28.03.2020 18:00 HSG Ederbergland:HSG Wildungen -:-
29.03.2020 15:30 Tuspo Waldau:Fuldatal/Wolfs. -:-
04.04.2020 14:00 Fuldatal/Wolfs. :Reinhardswald -:-
04.04.2020 14:30 Wilhelmshöhe:HSG Baunatal -:-
04.04.2020 15:00 Hofgeismar/G. :HSG Ederbergland -:-
04.04.2020 18:00 HSG Wildungen:SVH Kassel -:-
05.04.2020 15:00 HSG Wesertal II:Tuspo Waldau -:-
05.04.2020 16:00 HSG Zwehren/Kassel:Heiligenrode -:-
  • Erg = Ergebnis

Tabelle

Platz Vereine Sp S U N Tore Diff P
1 Tuspo Waldau 9 8 0 1 250:198 52 16
2 HSG Baunatal 9 7 0 2 213:178 35 14
3 Heiligenrode 8 6 0 2 208:170 38 12
4 SVH Kassel 9 5 0 4 214:184 30 10
5 Reinhardswald 9 5 0 4 209:207 2 10
6 HSG Wildungen 9 4 2 3 237:215 22 10
7 HSG Zwehren/Kassel 9 4 1 4 204:201 3 9
8 Hofgeismar/G. 9 4 0 5 160:181 -21 8
9 Wilhelmshöhe 9 3 0 6 179:220 -41 6
10 HSG Ederbergland 8 2 1 5 145:178 -33 5
11 HSG Wesertal II 9 1 2 6 205:225 -20 4
12 Fuldatal/Wolfs. 9 1 0 8 173:240 -67 2
  • Sp = Spiele
  • S = Sieg
  • SV = Sieg nach Verlängerung
  • U = Unentschieden
  • NV = Niederlage nach Verlängerung
  • N = Niederlage
  • Diff = Differenz
  • Pkt = Punkte
  • P = Punkte